TRI COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
October 13, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:59:38.6 Average Time: 23:55.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 852 Madeline Spadafore 3 3 22:22.4 22:22.4 0:00.0
2 853 Cami Cortez 6 9 23:29.8 45:52.3 1:07.4
3 858 Makena Hall 8 17 23:50.7 1:09:43.0 1:28.3
4 857 Madi Hervatine 9 26 24:08.3 1:33:51.4 1:45.9
5 854 Alea Lewis 17 43 25:47.1 1:59:38.6 3:24.7
6 856 Lauren Vandevort 30 73 33:46.9 2:33:25.5 11:24.4
SHENANGO Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 2:02:13.7 Average Time: 24:26.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Carmen Medvit 1 1 21:04.2 21:04.2 0:00.0
2 890 Haley Earl 5 6 23:28.2 44:32.4 2:23.9
3 891 Emily Olcott 12 18 24:50.0 1:09:22.4 3:45.7
4 892 Riley Bruce 19 37 26:06.7 1:35:29.2 5:02.4
5 888 Haley Morgan 21 58 26:44.5 2:02:13.7 5:40.3
MOHAWK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:03:46.5 Average Time: 24:45.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Sabrina McClain 2 2 21:25.5 21:25.5 0:00.0
2 579 Nadia Lape 7 9 23:50.4 45:16.0 2:24.9
3 580 Marissa McClain 14 23 25:08.7 1:10:24.7 3:43.2
4 583 Jordan Radzyminski 20 43 26:19.4 1:36:44.2 4:53.9
5 581 Abby Shoaff 22 65 27:02.2 2:03:46.5 5:36.7
6 575 Alexa Nulph 27 92 29:58.9 2:33:45.4 8:33.3
7 582 Leah Verdi 28 120 31:30.7 3:05:16.2 10:05.2
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:06:56.0 Average Time: 25:23.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 551 Amanda Urban 4 4 23:23.5 23:23.5 0:00.0
2 557 Autumn Hendry 11 15 24:24.6 47:48.2 1:01.1
3 556 Hannah Kwiat 13 28 25:03.2 1:12:51.4 1:39.6
4 554 Maria Clause 18 46 25:51.8 1:38:43.3 2:28.3
5 555 Rachel Kroner 23 69 28:12.6 2:06:56.0 4:49.1
LAUREL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 2:13:08.3 Average Time: 26:37.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 823 Jenna Kohnen 10 10 24:22.5 24:22.5 0:00.0
2 825 Shannon Sauders 15 25 25:26.3 49:48.8 1:03.8
3 824 Olivia Kaltenbach 16 41 25:42.5 1:15:31.3 1:20.0
4 826 Annaliese Stone 24 65 28:41.0 1:44:12.4 4:18.5
5 827 Arianna Cartwright 25 90 28:55.9 2:13:08.3 4:33.4
6 828 Sara Morar 26 116 29:17.8 2:42:26.2 4:55.3
7 829 Ryleigh Shearer 29 145 31:52.3 3:14:18.5 7:29.8
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 245 Isabella Williams Less Than 5 27:18.2 27:18.2 0:00.0
2 233 Mercedes Shaner Less Than 5 36:14.6 1:03:32.8 8:56.4
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Tess Hardin Less Than 5 23:02.2 23:02.2 0:00.0
2 804 Shannon Stover Less Than 5 23:07.3 46:09.6 0:05.0
3 805 Katie Coyne Less Than 5 25:07.5 1:11:17.2 2:05.2
4 806 McKenna Richards Less Than 5 27:49.7 1:39:06.9 4:47.4