TRI COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Colby Belzyk RIVERSIDE 812 10 M 18:40.2 6:01/M
2 Jack Isaac MOHAWK 560 12 M 19:06.5 6:10/M
3 Ian Jackson NESHANNOCK 535 12 M 19:09.7 6:11/M
4 Bryce Patterson LAUREL 816 10 M 19:14.2 6:12/M
5 Tommy Presnar SHENANGO 875 9 M 19:19.9 6:14/M
6 Jensen Lewis SHENANGO 871 12 M 19:30.1 6:17/M
7 Bobby Dicks LAUREL 817 10 M 19:44.5 6:22/M
8 Ty Kent SHENANGO 870 12 M 19:51.7 6:24/M
9 Noah Burchett NESHANNOCK 534 12 M 19:52.7 6:25/M
10 Arnaud Ecraard UNION 533 0 M 19:54.8 6:25/M
11 Jakob Seman NESHANNOCK 537 11 M 20:04.1 6:28/M
12 Andrew Daugherty LAUREL 820 10 M 20:26.0 6:35/M
13 Kaleb Lloyd MOHAWK 566 9 M 20:32.9 6:37/M
14 Noah Delo SHENANGO 880 9 M 20:41.8 6:40/M
15 Nick Pindel SHENANGO 873 10 M 20:54.7 6:45/M
16 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 543 9 M 21:03.4 6:47/M
17 Reed Kissick LAUREL 819 10 M 21:11.4 6:50/M
18 Spencer Mason ELLWOOD CITY 846 12 M 21:16.1 6:52/M
19 Ayden Leslie MOHAWK 564 9 M 21:17.9 6:52/M
20 Brandon Nonnemacher MOHAWK 567 9 M 21:22.0 6:54/M
21 Joe McCollum NESHANNOCK 536 12 M 21:23.0 6:54/M
22 Bryce Encsoe SHENANGO 878 12 M 21:36.8 6:58/M
23 Quinn Hilton NESHANNOCK 539 11 M 21:57.7 7:05/M
24 Matthew King ELLWOOD CITY 847 11 M 22:16.5 7:11/M
25 Joe Cioffi ELLWOOD CITY 848 10 M 22:28.6 7:15/M
26 Logan Ewing ELLWOOD CITY 850 10 M 22:42.7 7:19/M
27 Eric Sutch LAUREL 821 10 M 22:49.4 7:22/M
28 Alec Jackson NESHANNOCK 538 11 M 22:51.6 7:22/M
29 Noah Kolat MOHAWK 563 9 M 23:20.9 7:32/M
30 Brent Bergbauer LAUREL 830 11 M 23:28.8 7:34/M
31 Sully Egbert UNION 500 0 M 23:37.4 7:37/M
32 Sam Egbert UNION 499 0 M 23:38.2 7:37/M
33 Joel Brooks ELLWOOD CITY 851 9 M 24:00.8 7:45/M
34 Jesse Wright LAUREL 835 12 M 24:46.4 7:59/M
35 Anthony Apodaca UNION 497 0 M 24:58.4 8:03/M
36 Gavin Coblentz MOHAWK 562 11 M 25:55.6 8:22/M
37 Zarek Duncan MOHAWK 561 12 M 26:09.3 8:26/M
38 Sasha Armstrong UNION 498 0 M 27:41.0 8:56/M