BRADYS RUN PARK TRAILTO EAGLE 10K
10K
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lucas Gilbert 613 33 M 1 20-39 54:52.3 8:51/M
2 Steve Goldcamp Lloyd's Racing Team 607 57 M 1 50-59 55:01.4 8:52/M
3 Anthony Perini 609 18 M 1 1-19 55:33.3 8:58/M
4 Dan Mitchell 608 34 M 2 20-39 59:05.1 9:32/M
5 Jeremy Koether 612 36 M 3 20-39 1:01:49.6 9:58/M
6 Chris Pabian Allison Park PA 773 42 M 1 40-49 1:04:56.9 10:28/M
7 Jim Destout Allison Park PA 599 32 M 4 20-39 1:05:41.4 10:36/M
8 David Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA 497 54 M 2 50-59 1:06:33.5 10:44/M
9 Anthony Deluca Pittsburgh PA 598 39 M 5 20-39 1:07:31.0 10:53/M
10 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 468 36 M 6 20-39 1:08:46.8 11:05/M
11 Lance Jones Wexford PA 751 50 M 3 50-59 1:08:57.8 11:07/M
12 Jim Deweese 606 50 M 4 50-59 1:09:16.7 11:10/M
13 Andrew Barrier Pittsburgh PA 451 25 M 7 20-39 1:12:01.2 11:37/M
14 Todd Foulk Slippery Rock PA 601 41 M 2 40-49 1:12:14.8 11:39/M
15 Alyssa Chance Pittsburgh PA 586 42 F 1 40-49 1:12:29.0 11:41/M
16 Deanna Nocera Leetonia OH 772 48 F 2 40-49 1:14:11.0 11:58/M
17 Neal Bayless Leetonia OH 460 42 M 3 40-49 1:14:13.7 11:58/M
18 Jeremy Jarrell Cranberry Twp PA 750 39 M 8 20-39 1:14:57.7 12:05/M
19 Gwen Smith Valencia PA 775 50 F 1 50-59 1:16:19.4 12:19/M
20 Harry Oswald 611 48 M 4 40-49 1:17:10.7 12:27/M
21 Chrissy Hayes Grove City PA 742 36 F 1 20-39 1:17:30.0 12:30/M
22 Benjamin Martinez Pittsburgh PA 771 37 M 9 20-39 1:17:53.0 12:34/M
23 Jesse Wisinski Beaver PA 793 37 M 10 20-39 1:19:47.9 12:52/M
24 Meghan Wisinski Beaver PA 794 36 F 2 20-39 1:20:22.2 12:58/M
25 Kristin Patterson Wexford PA 774 36 F 3 20-39 1:20:48.2 13:02/M
26 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 747 58 F 2 50-59 1:22:12.6 13:15/M
27 John Chance Pittsburgh PA 587 41 M 5 40-49 1:23:05.6 13:24/M
28 Evie Kaszer Beaver Falls PA 759 40 F 3 40-49 1:24:01.4 13:33/M
29 Andy Wanto 610 34 M 11 20-39 1:25:14.2 13:45/M
30 Alicia Crow 614 38 F 4 20-39 1:28:54.5 14:20/M
31 Robert Vickers Springdale PA 790 59 M 5 50-59 1:28:58.3 14:21/M
32 Delaney Lee Pittsburgh PA 762 25 F 5 20-39 1:28:59.7 14:21/M
33 Kim Cook Mercer PA 589 44 F 4 40-49 1:29:01.3 14:21/M
34 Heidi Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA 499 53 F 3 50-59 1:31:27.1 14:45/M
35 Michelle Walters Aliquippa PA 792 42 F 5 40-49 1:31:39.2 14:47/M
36 Kate Colquhoun Hermitage PA 588 54 F 4 50-59 1:31:54.1 14:49/M
37 Alliy Gundlach Valencia PA 740 31 F 6 20-39 1:45:52.8 17:05/M
38 Holly Bernardi Mc Donald PA 478 52 F 5 50-59 1:51:14.0 17:56/M
39 Lisa Love Allison Park PA 770 60 F 1 60-99 1:53:09.2 18:15/M
40 Andi Lee-Marnicio New Galilee PA 769 60 F 2 60-99 1:54:01.6 18:23/M
41 Kelly Todd Beaver Falls PA 789 56 F 6 50-59 1:54:02.9 18:24/M
42 Jaimie Gross Darlington PA 721 37 F 7 20-39 1:54:03.3 18:24/M