STRIDE FOR PRIDE 3.6
Overall Finish List
June 24, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
3.6 Mile
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Ratliff Pittsburgh PA 2438 26 M 1 Top Fin 20:44.71 5:46/M
2 Bob Teagarden 1524 44 M 2 Top Fin 22:20.52 6:12/M
3 Bethany Bowman Pittsburgh PA 2184 31 F 1 Top Fin 22:51.12 6:21/M
4 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 2175 47 M 3 Top Fin 23:28.52 6:31/M
5 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 2275 50 M 1 Top Fin 23:40.77 6:34/M
6 Jakub Mikolajczak Pittsburgh PA 2401 37 M 1 15-99 24:29.51 6:48/M
7 Kris Garmey Pittsburgh PA 1507 48 F 2 Top Fin 24:53.50 6:55/M
8 Ken Ho 1530 41 M 2 15-99 24:54.52 6:55/M
9 Ben Gordon Pittsburgh PA 2338 40 M 3 15-99 25:15.22 7:01/M
10 Katrina Weinmann Pittsburgh PA 2476 22 F 3 Top Fin 26:06.28 7:15/M
11 Stefan Muller Pittsburgh PA 2410 28 M 4 15-99 26:09.49 7:16/M
12 Jakub Pasieka Pittsburgh PA 2426 35 M 5 15-99 26:17.22 7:18/M
13 Heather Foley Houston TX 1513 35 F 1 15-99 26:20.69 7:19/M
14 Rod Clark 1529 64 M 6 15-99 26:41.45 7:25/M
15 Eric Kingsley Wexford PA 2372 49 M 7 15-99 27:06.25 7:32/M
16 Kylie McCutcheon Irwin PA 2395 19 F 2 15-99 27:22.70 7:36/M
17 Perry Erlichman Pittsburgh PA 2269 31 M 8 15-99 27:48.74 7:43/M
18 Sarah Starr Pittsburgh PA 2455 35 F 3 15-99 27:57.71 7:46/M
19 Daniel Ware Sewickley PA 2474 43 M 9 15-99 28:00.54 7:47/M
20 Amanda Gilchrist Pittsburgh PA 2331 32 F 4 15-99 28:09.67 7:49/M
21 edward Surrena Pittsburgh PA 2461 40 M 10 15-99 28:22.30 7:53/M
22 Dave Smith 1527 62 M 11 15-99 28:31.52 7:55/M
23 Kwanoo Lee Irvine CA 2379 29 M 12 15-99 28:32.52 7:56/M
24 Madison Yohe Pittsburgh PA 1502 20 F 5 15-99 28:37.53 7:57/M
25 Paul Kuntz Pittsburgh PA 1522 44 M 13 15-99 28:38.98 7:57/M
26 Kim Yohe Pittsburgh PA 1501 48 F 1 Top Fin 28:49.94 8:00/M
27 Daniel Stoloff Wilkinsburg PA 2457 28 M 14 15-99 29:05.77 8:05/M
28 Marc Bowman Pittsburgh PA 2185 46 M 15 15-99 29:08.45 8:06/M
29 Jeff Leya 1531 56 M 16 15-99 29:21.52 8:09/M
30 Lindsay McIntosh Pittsburghts PA 2399 32 F 6 15-99 29:35.24 8:13/M
31 Mark Nafziger Pittsburgh PA 2412 52 M 17 15-99 29:36.47 8:13/M
32 Greg Illson Pittsburgh PA 2359 32 M 18 15-99 29:46.26 8:16/M
33 George Heigel Pittsburgh PA 2348 31 M 19 15-99 30:02.50 8:21/M
34 Nathan Gollings Pittsburgh PA 2335 12 M 1 8-14 30:28.10 8:28/M
35 Christie Rossick pittsburgh PA 2443 34 F 7 15-99 30:32.52 8:29/M
36 Katherine Schott Pittsburgh PA 2449 35 F 8 15-99 30:44.84 8:32/M
37 Jayan Shah Pittsburgh PA 1520 8 M 2 8-14 30:56.40 8:36/M
38 Moneal Shah Pittsburgh PA 1519 37 M 20 15-99 30:57.19 8:36/M
39 Rachel Rutkoski Cranberry Township 2447 41 F 9 15-99 31:05.27 8:38/M
40 Lauren Van Der Kraak Pittsburgh PA 2471 33 F 10 15-99 31:12.26 8:40/M
41 Thomas Kelly Pittsburgh PA 1510 31 M 21 15-99 31:30.76 8:45/M
42 James Duke Pittsburgh PA 2264 33 M 22 15-99 31:35.42 8:46/M
43 Krystal Scott 1528 26 F 11 15-99 31:36.44 8:47/M
44 Jodi Bailey Pittsburgh PA 2174 36 F 12 15-99 31:53.51 8:51/M
45 Jasmine White Pittsburgh PA 1517 26 F 13 15-99 31:54.32 8:52/M
46 Kelsey Prendergast Pittsburgh PA 2437 24 F 14 15-99 32:04.50 8:54/M
47 Danny Unikel Pittsburgh PA 2469 35 M 23 15-99 32:10.52 8:56/M
48 Michael Bonnono Pittsburgh PA 2183 29 M 24 15-99 32:15.46 8:58/M
49 Eric Pertzog Fort Lauderdale FL 2432 48 M 25 15-99 32:17.24 8:58/M
50 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 2385 51 M 26 15-99 32:32.27 9:02/M
51 Steffany Rubel Pittsburgh PA 2445 31 F 15 15-99 32:46.67 9:06/M
52 Juliano Godoy Gibsonia PA 2333 41 M 27 15-99 32:56.41 9:09/M
53 Hannah Gommerstadt Pittsburgh PA 1516 25 F 16 15-99 33:02.52 9:11/M
54 Elizabeth Heinlein Gibsonia PA 2349 38 F 17 15-99 33:07.42 9:12/M
55 John Gilmore Pittsburgh PA 2332 45 M 28 15-99 33:18.16 9:15/M
56 Anna Porter Glenshaw PA 2435 24 F 18 15-99 33:19.77 9:15/M
57 Jesse Bueno Pittsburgh PA 2192 52 M 29 15-99 33:20.70 9:16/M
58 Bill Braasch Pittsburgh PA 2186 36 M 30 15-99 33:28.15 9:18/M
59 Luke Klein Pittsburgh PA 2374 31 M 31 15-99 33:38.27 9:21/M
60 Tucker Bair Pittsburgh PA 1512 31 M 32 15-99 33:38.52 9:21/M
61 Alyssa Kurtz Pittsburgh PA 2377 24 F 19 15-99 33:40.27 9:21/M
62 Candice Valko Pittsburgh PA 2470 33 F 20 15-99 33:52.72 9:24/M
63 Jennifer Tkocs Pittsburgh PA 2465 35 F 21 15-99 33:54.95 9:25/M
64 Nelson Coelho Pittsburgh PA 1511 35 M 33 15-99 34:02.50 9:27/M
65 Nancy Mizak Jeannette PA 2405 58 F 22 15-99 34:19.79 9:32/M
66 John Falconi Sewickley PA 2270 25 M 34 15-99 35:05.52 9:45/M
67 Michelle Perry Pittsburgh PA 2431 24 F 23 15-99 35:06.47 9:45/M
68 Kelsey Lorence Pittsburgh PA 2381 29 F 24 15-99 35:14.26 9:47/M
69 Shana Trunzo 1525 29 F 25 15-99 35:25.10 9:50/M
70 Katie Kimmell 1526 30 F 26 15-99 35:25.89 9:50/M
71 Michael Crane Monroeville PA 2202 33 M 35 15-99 35:31.93 9:52/M
72 Alandra Kahl Monroeville PA 2365 34 F 27 15-99 35:31.93 9:52/M
73 Timothy Lesaca Pittsburgh PA 2380 59 M 36 15-99 35:33.52 9:53/M
74 John Heurich Pittsburgh PA 2350 32 M 37 15-99 35:40.25 9:54/M
75 Maureen Heurich Pittsburgh PA 2351 31 F 28 15-99 35:40.48 9:54/M
76 Courtney Weaver Pittsburgh PA 2475 24 F 29 15-99 35:46.20 9:56/M
77 Whitney Rowley Homestead PA 2444 24 F 30 15-99 35:50.28 9:57/M
78 David Russell Pittsburgh PA 2446 74 M 38 15-99 35:51.89 9:58/M
79 Casey Madden Pittsburgh PA 2387 34 F 31 15-99 35:57.38 9:59/M
80 Jean Stewart Moon Township PA 2456 53 F 32 15-99 36:14.48 10:04/M
81 Robert Donson Washington PA 2217 42 M 39 15-99 36:31.27 10:09/M
82 Erika DelRosso Verona PA 2205 35 F 33 15-99 36:34.38 10:09/M
83 Lauren Javens Verona PA 2360 33 F 34 15-99 36:35.19 10:10/M
84 Michael Scotto 1532 35 M 40 15-99 36:40.25 10:11/M
85 Amanda Gorecki Pittsburgh PA 2339 26 F 35 15-99 36:44.52 10:12/M
86 Kelly Murphy Pittsburgh PA 2411 39 F 36 15-99 36:49.26 10:14/M
87 Morgan McColllum Oakmont PA 2393 30 F 37 15-99 36:58.89 10:16/M
88 Andrew Gibson Pittsburgh PA 2330 32 M 41 15-99 37:04.28 10:18/M
89 Tara Tappen Pittsburgh PA 2463 29 F 38 15-99 37:15.54 10:21/M
90 Francine Porter Glenshaw PA 2436 61 F 39 15-99 37:24.88 10:23/M
91 Samantha Torrez Pittsburgh PA 2467 24 F 40 15-99 37:30.16 10:25/M
92 Meg McGill Washington PA 2398 20 F 41 15-99 37:36.77 10:27/M
93 Lori Gephart Pittsburgh PA 2327 48 F 42 15-99 37:43.18 10:29/M
94 Megan McDowell Butler PA 2397 27 F 43 15-99 38:05.37 10:35/M
95 Rob Nichols Glenshaw PA 2415 51 M 42 15-99 38:15.96 10:38/M
96 Allison Mathis Pittsburgh PA 2391 39 F 44 15-99 38:30.60 10:42/M
97 Katie Vernaccini Oakdale PA 1514 35 F 45 15-99 38:30.77 10:42/M
98 Tara Mcmillen Coraopolis PA 2400 42 F 46 15-99 38:35.27 10:43/M
99 Pepa Richmond Bethel Park PA 2441 29 F 47 15-99 38:35.69 10:43/M
100 Cheryl Greer Pittsburgh PA 2341 45 F 48 15-99 38:53.52 10:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lara Huffman Pittsburgh PA 1521 38 F 49 15-99 38:54.75 10:48/M
102 Mary Jo Geyer Pittsburgh PA 2329 61 F 50 15-99 38:54.95 10:48/M
103 Kathryn Mancuso Pittsburgh PA 2388 67 F 51 15-99 38:55.28 10:49/M
104 Sara Eismont Pittsburgh PA 2268 22 F 52 15-99 39:11.29 10:53/M
105 Gretchen Miller Pittsburgh PA 2402 52 F 53 15-99 39:11.45 10:53/M
106 Kaitlyn Wall Washington PA 2472 30 F 54 15-99 40:18.97 11:12/M
107 Kenneth Ward Pittsburgh PA 2473 25 M 43 15-99 40:31.14 11:15/M
108 Karryann Kohlbeck Coraopolis PA 1515 23 F 55 15-99 40:59.31 11:23/M
109 Bethany Hagensen Pittsburgh PA 2345 26 F 56 15-99 40:59.49 11:23/M
110 Jennifer Garczyk Pittsburgh PA 2323 36 F 57 15-99 41:00.77 11:23/M
111 Kevin Gollings Pittsburgh PA 2334 42 M 44 15-99 41:07.28 11:25/M
112 Adriene Parsons Clairton PA 2425 33 F 58 15-99 41:26.75 11:31/M
113 Angela Filotei Clairton PA 2277 43 F 59 15-99 41:26.75 11:31/M
114 Sarah Bidula Bridgeville PA 2181 33 F 60 15-99 41:37.52 11:34/M
115 Lauren Moran Pittsburgh PA 2407 37 F 61 15-99 42:15.91 11:44/M
116 Alissa Pantalone Pittsburgh PA 2424 29 F 62 15-99 42:20.84 11:46/M
117 Mandy Angel Houston PA 2169 29 F 63 15-99 42:21.25 11:46/M
118 Caitlyn Brown Pittsburgh PA 2188 29 F 64 15-99 42:22.29 11:46/M
119 Megan Castle Smithton PA 2197 27 F 65 15-99 42:26.72 11:47/M
120 Kathleen Fitzsimmons Pittsburgh PA 2296 29 F 66 15-99 42:32.84 11:49/M
121 Becky Bloom Bridgeville PA 1518 47 F 67 15-99 42:46.63 11:53/M
122 Julie Katora Pittsburgh PA 2367 40 F 68 15-99 42:48.50 11:53/M
123 Sarah Ehasz Pittsburgh PA 2267 42 F 69 15-99 43:07.52 11:59/M
124 Liz Garlena Pittsburgh PA 2324 36 F 70 15-99 43:11.67 12:00/M
125 Amy Wienand Pittsburgh PA 2477 40 F 71 15-99 43:39.27 12:08/M
126 Elisabeth Foringer Valencia PA 2319 38 F 72 15-99 44:01.49 12:14/M
127 Kristin Lavery Pittsburgh PA 2378 36 F 73 15-99 44:07.98 12:15/M
128 K.C. McCrory-Wise Pittsburgh PA 2394 46 F 74 15-99 44:11.84 12:16/M
129 Michelle Monday Pittsburgh PA 2406 40 F 75 15-99 44:13.48 12:17/M
130 Erin Kelly Pittsburgh PA 1509 31 F 76 15-99 44:29.52 12:21/M
131 Bethany Hallam Pittsburgh PA 2346 28 F 77 15-99 45:13.40 12:34/M
132 David Poliner Pittsburgh PA 2434 31 M 45 15-99 45:39.77 12:41/M
133 Danna Edwards Pittsburgh PA 2266 30 F 78 15-99 45:42.47 12:42/M
134 Emily Eagleton Pittsburgh PA 1506 27 F 79 15-99 45:42.47 12:42/M
135 Ashley Buchinger Pittsburgh PA 2191 34 F 80 15-99 45:45.91 12:43/M
136 Krista Ream Coraopolis PA 2439 39 F 81 15-99 45:57.52 12:46/M
137 Amy Fish Oakdale PA 2291 24 F 82 15-99 46:29.43 12:55/M
138 Dawnielle Swope Harrisonville PA 2462 34 F 83 15-99 46:33.28 12:56/M
139 Jolene Johnson Pittsburgh PA 2361 44 F 84 15-99 47:29.40 13:11/M
140 Theresa Brown Pittsburgh PA 2190 53 F 85 15-99 47:44.25 13:16/M
141 Sophia Kosowsky Pittsburgh PA 2376 19 F 86 15-99 47:44.46 13:16/M
142 Angela Luppino Washington PA 2383 20 F 87 15-99 49:08.50 13:39/M
143 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 2468 44 M 46 15-99 50:15.55 13:58/M
144 Melissa Marr Pittsburgh PA 2390 28 F 88 15-99 50:36.65 14:03/M
145 Allison Nast Pittsburgh PA 2413 31 F 89 15-99 52:29.96 14:35/M
146 Patrick Taylor Pittsburgh PA 2464 60 M 47 15-99 53:59.90 15:00/M
147 Darin Smith Pittsburgh PA 2453 55 M 48 15-99 54:01.53 15:00/M
148 Nancy Gianni Pittsburgh PA 1504 61 F 90 15-99 54:20.45 15:06/M
149 Melissa Stone Pittsburgh PA 2459 48 F 91 15-99 55:51.77 15:31/M
150 Anthony Paget Oakdale PA 2419 4 M 1 1- 7 57:01.17 15:50/M
151 Deana Boggs Oakdale PA 2182 39 F 92 15-99 57:02.27 15:51/M
152 Mackenzie Stone Pittsburgh PA 2458 16 F 93 15-99 57:08.28 15:52/M
153 Janet Macre Weirton WV 2386 64 F 94 15-99 57:42.53 16:02/M
154 Pamela Scott Bradenton FL 2450 40 F 95 15-99 57:42.53 16:02/M
155 Evan Csir Allison Park PA 2203 33 M 49 15-99 58:55.23 16:22/M
156 Cassy Mountford Detroit MI 2409 23 F 96 15-99 59:59.78 16:40/M
157 Kelsi Bockenhauer 1533 22 F 97 15-99 1:00:14.63 16:44/M
158 Robyn Kingsley Glenshaw PA 2373 49 F 98 15-99 1:01:07.67 16:59/M
159 Dana Fedorko Bridgeville PA 2274 50 F 99 15-99 1:01:08.68 16:59/M
160 Julie Cantrell Canonsburg PA 2194 45 F 100 15-99 1:01:28.24 17:04/M
161 Lenny Orbovich Pittsburgh PA 2418 49 M 50 15-99 1:01:28.30 17:04/M
162 Lynn Getty Mc Donald PA 2328 58 F 101 15-99 1:02:55.29 17:29/M
163 Tom Heurich Pittsburgh PA 2352 30 M 51 15-99 1:03:08.43 17:32/M
164 Jenesa Stonko Pittsburgh PA 2460 29 F 102 15-99 1:03:08.63 17:32/M
165 Jen Hyde Canonsburg PA 2358 33 F 103 15-99 1:03:08.85 17:32/M
166 Christine Nolin Pittsburgh PA 2416 54 F 104 15-99 1:03:09.65 17:33/M
167 Alana Luppino Washington PA 2382 20 F 105 15-99 1:03:28.19 17:38/M
168 Wendy Luppino Washington PA 2384 45 F 106 15-99 1:03:29.13 17:38/M
169 Amy Bialek Pittsburgh PA 2180 43 F 107 15-99 1:04:39.93 17:58/M
170 Phil Greer Pittsburgh PA 2342 46 M 52 15-99 1:04:58.68 18:03/M
171 Cheri Guglielmon Pittsburgh PA 2344 46 F 108 15-99 1:04:59.49 18:03/M
172 Cindy Perich Pittsburgh PA 1503 53 F 109 15-99 1:06:05.12 18:21/M
173 Danielle Cogar Fredericktown PA 2201 35 F 110 15-99 1:09:20.28 19:16/M
174 Jayne Piskorik Oakdale PA 2433 29 F 111 15-99 1:09:21.20 19:16/M
175 David Doyle Pittsburgh PA 2260 36 M 53 15-99 1:09:21.28 19:16/M
176 Keshia Booker Volant PA 1508 30 F 112 15-99 1:09:22.22 19:16/M
177 Amber Hamilton Cranberry Twp PA 2347 27 F 113 15-99 1:09:24.26 19:17/M
178 Christie Hogan Masontown PA 2354 29 F 114 15-99 1:09:27.28 19:18/M
179 Jess Bellish Masontown PA 2177 29 F 115 15-99 1:09:33.78 19:19/M
180 Courtney Holdrieth Canonsburg PA 2355 28 F 116 15-99 1:09:38.27 19:21/M
181 Mike Peet Weirton WV 2429 41 M 54 15-99 1:09:38.53 19:21/M
182 Bryan Karner Canonsburg PA 2366 32 M 55 15-99 1:09:38.75 19:21/M
183 Jessica Allen Weirton WV 2116 35 F 117 15-99 1:09:39.30 19:21/M
184 Eileen Flinn Ligonier PA 2318 50 F 118 15-99 1:11:42.39 19:55/M
PACER DIVISION
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Arjun Mishra 2495 0 M 1 0-99 25:05.48 6:58/M
2 Corbin Doane 2484 0 M 2 0-99 27:07.89 7:32/M
3 Aliewig Miziniak 2496 0 F 1 0-99 28:48.92 8:00/M
4 Jaye Greenfield 2488 0 F 2 0-99 28:48.92 8:00/M
5 Pete Doel 2485 0 M 3 0-99 30:34.23 8:29/M
6 Jennifer Cicchini 2483 0 F 3 0-99 32:33.22 9:03/M
7 Keith Gephart 2487 0 M 4 0-99 33:01.92 9:10/M
8 Sara Angelilili 2481 0 F 4 0-99 34:02.51 9:27/M
9 Aaron Angelilili 2480 0 M 5 0-99 34:03.13 9:28/M
10 Jeff Cicchini 2482 0 M 6 0-99 35:41.71 9:55/M
11 Jason Pergola Monongahela PA 2497 0 M 7 0-99 35:42.42 9:55/M
12 Tom Mangan 2493 0 M 8 0-99 37:21.42 10:23/M
13 Nahum-Obed Sanchez 2499 0 M 9 0-99 39:42.52 11:02/M
14 Kim Mangan 2492 0 F 5 0-99 40:35.60 11:16/M
15 Shelley McGonigal 2494 0 F 6 0-99 41:29.18 11:31/M
16 Carla Johnson 2491 0 F 7 0-99 42:53.41 11:55/M
17 Brianne Guist 2490 0 F 8 0-99 42:53.41 11:55/M
18 Cara Group 2489 0 F 9 0-99 45:13.56 12:34/M
19 Victor Siclari 2500 0 M 10 0-99 45:46.52 12:43/M
20 Jennifer Salamon 2498 0 F 10 0-99 52:29.79 14:35/M