SHANNOCK VALLEY 5K RUN
5K
Overall Finish List
July 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 1467 34 M 1 Top Fin 19:14.2 6:12/M
2 Ethan Oesterling Shelocta PA 1436 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:22.4 6:34/M
3 Mario Johns Cranberry Township 1439 16 M 3 Top Fin 20:22.7 6:34/M
4 Hunter Kaplin Rural Valley PA 1413 18 M 1 15-19 21:15.9 6:51/M
5 Gavin Solley Dayton PA 1447 16 M 2 15-19 22:26.6 7:14/M
6 Mason Fleming 1412 15 M 3 15-19 22:47.1 7:21/M
7 Robert Shick 1425 54 M 1 50-54 22:54.7 7:23/M
8 Allen Clinger 1468 39 M 1 35-39 23:00.9 7:25/M
9 Abigail Oesterling Shelocta PA 1437 15 F 1 Top Fin 23:15.0 7:30/M
10 Shawn Beranty 1461 45 M 1 45-49 23:41.3 7:38/M
11 Hailey Solley Dayton PA 1446 18 F 2 Top Fin 24:09.3 7:47/M
12 Jim Brosius 1469 44 M 1 40-44 24:33.0 7:55/M
13 Silas Bruno 1408 18 M 4 15-19 24:41.1 7:58/M
14 Eric Parks 1423 40 M 2 40-44 25:16.1 8:09/M
15 Ali Ambroz 1405 45 F 3 Top Fin 25:23.6 8:11/M
16 Anne Daymut 1457 39 F 1 35-39 25:30.5 8:14/M
17 Sam Barker 1449 17 M 5 15-19 26:15.9 8:28/M
18 Ezra Oesterling Shelocta PA 1434 12 M 1 1-14 26:25.0 8:31/M
19 Amber Marsh New Florence PA 1466 29 F 1 25-29 26:28.6 8:32/M
20 Mike Roudybush 1424 59 M 1 55-59 26:33.3 8:34/M
21 Lydia Ortman 1422 16 F 1 15-19 26:53.6 8:40/M
22 John Bomboy Home PA 1406 65 M 1 65-69 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Martina Houser Dayton PA 1448 15 F 2 15-19 28:41.1 9:15/M
24 Leah Lucas 1416 15 F 3 15-19 28:55.7 9:20/M
25 Emily Peters Shelocta PA 1445 15 F 4 15-19 29:17.0 9:27/M
26 Todd Marino 1465 58 M 2 55-59 29:30.4 9:31/M
27 Jessica Brewer Rural Valley PA 1441 43 F 1 40-44 29:33.2 9:32/M
28 Alyssa Skamai 1474 25 F 2 25-29 29:50.4 9:37/M
29 Jack McCullough 1470 15 M 6 15-19 30:29.9 9:50/M
30 Aiden Oesterling Shelocta PA 1433 10 M 2 1-14 30:39.2 9:53/M
31 Charles Frank 1471 69 M 2 65-69 30:49.5 9:56/M
32 Cheryl Lane-Mckillop 1414 64 F 1 60-64 30:49.9 9:56/M
33 Nico Johns Cranberry Township 1438 11 M 3 1-14 30:59.8 10:00/M
34 Hailey Soxman 1427 8 F 1 1-14 32:22.4 10:26/M
35 Doug Soxman 1426 33 M 1 30-34 32:23.3 10:27/M
36 Celeste Johns Cranberry Township 1440 50 F 1 50-54 33:05.3 10:40/M
37 Krista Clowser 1410 14 F 2 1-14 34:00.2 10:58/M
38 Adam Ball 1462 13 M 4 1-14 34:19.2 11:04/M
39 Alexander Ball 1460 12 F 3 1-14 34:43.9 11:12/M
40 Nicole Kalanavich 1476 31 F 1 30-34 35:26.8 11:26/M
41 Kristen Stivason 1475 28 F 3 25-29 35:27.2 11:26/M
42 Daniel Mccauley 1419 9 M 5 1-14 35:40.2 11:30/M
43 Bailee Mccauley 1418 10 F 4 1-14 36:08.2 11:39/M
44 Tracy Bowser 1450 38 F 2 35-39 36:30.9 11:46/M
45 Alyssa Lybarger 1455 14 F 5 1-14 36:55.5 11:55/M
46 Haleigh Newell 1452 14 F 6 1-14 36:55.7 11:55/M
47 Pamela Steffy 1430 52 F 2 50-54 38:24.9 12:23/M
48 Jenna Rupert 1454 32 F 2 30-34 39:05.3 12:36/M
49 Natalie Soxman 1429 5 F 7 1-14 39:48.9 12:50/M
50 Laura Soxman 1428 24 F 1 20-24 39:50.1 12:51/M
51 Nikki Clowser 1411 34 F 3 30-34 40:39.8 13:07/M
52 Casey Knepshield 1459 32 F 4 30-34 41:50.7 13:30/M
53 Braden Newell 1453 10 M 6 1-14 42:09.7 13:36/M
54 Lisa Newell 1451 40 F 2 40-44 42:10.8 13:36/M
55 Renee Weister 1431 55 F 1 55-59 43:15.5 13:57/M
56 Vonda Cataldi 1409 53 F 3 50-54 43:32.9 14:03/M
57 Ron Lindemuth 1415 58 M 3 55-59 43:35.0 14:04/M
58 Kassie Mikita 1420 14 F 8 1-14 44:06.1 14:14/M
59 Ella Brewer Rural Valley PA 1442 14 F 9 1-14 44:06.6 14:14/M
60 Michelle Lybarger 1456 47 F 1 45-49 44:07.4 14:14/M
61 Ashley Stefancik 1473 33 F 5 30-34 45:07.2 14:33/M
62 Victoria Schrecengost 1464 27 F 4 25-29 45:20.5 14:37/M
63 Jaclyn Parks 1472 39 F 3 35-39 46:35.0 15:02/M
64 Paula Lucas 1417 51 F 4 50-54 46:50.2 15:06/M
65 Sherry Mikita 1421 55 F 2 55-59 46:51.7 15:07/M
66 Jeff Mikita 1458 46 M 2 45-49 46:54.6 15:08/M
67 Gary Walker 1432 58 M 4 55-59 49:18.2 15:54/M
68 Alyssa Peters Shelocta PA 1443 20 F 2 20-24 51:46.3 16:42/M
69 Nina Peters Shelocta PA 1444 41 F 3 40-44 53:22.9 17:13/M
70 Malinda Oesterling Shelocta PA 1435 43 F 4 40-44 53:23.2 17:13/M
71 Allison Ball 1463 41 F 5 40-44 53:23.6 17:13/M