RED,WHITE/ BLUE JV GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Aurora Fuchs ERIE 429 9 F 21:35.87 6:58/M
2 Olivia Nola ERIE 435 10 F 21:37.71 6:58/M
3 Kaelyn Jones NORTH ALLEGHENY 1238 10 F 22:12.57 7:10/M
4 Mackenzie Standish NORTH ALLEGHENY 1318 10 F 22:16.53 7:11/M
5 Mia Tarantini FRANKLIN REGIONAL 512 9 F 22:19.40 7:12/M
6 Lily Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 1202 12 F 22:25.68 7:14/M
7 Ryan Brown MT. LEBANON 1119 9 F 22:37.13 7:18/M
8 Hannah Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1315 11 F 22:37.94 7:18/M
9 Katherine Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1296 10 F 22:41.71 7:19/M
10 Ally Lerda SOUTH FAYETTE 1905 11 F 22:48.71 7:21/M
11 Julia Gallagher NORTH ALLEGHENY 1217 10 F 22:55.32 7:24/M
12 Peyton Yater SOUTH FAYETTE 1921 11 F 22:58.46 7:25/M
13 Rebekah Deshler MORGANTOWN 1061 9 F 23:12.30 7:29/M
14 Maggie Collins MT. LEBANON 1124 12 F 23:12.71 7:29/M
15 Caitlin Mcgennis MOON 1026 11 F 23:12.72 7:29/M
16 Ava Prezioso MT. LEBANON 1149 10 F 23:17.99 7:31/M
17 Morgan Lukenich SOUTH FAYETTE 1906 9 F 23:30.22 7:35/M
18 Kathryn Miller PETERS TWP 1544 10 F 23:34.48 7:36/M
19 Audrey Alsop MORGANTOWN 1049 9 F 23:37.10 7:37/M
20 Erica Bouet-Willaumez MT. LEBANON 1117 11 F 23:39.93 7:38/M
21 Ava Taylor OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1452 9 F 23:45.82 7:40/M
22 Rachel Soltez NORWIN 1421 11 F 23:49.94 7:41/M
23 Kate Pipilo CHARTIERS VALLEY 362 10 F 23:49.94 7:41/M
24 Madeleine Bloomquist NORTH ALLEGHENY 1186 11 F 23:50.55 7:41/M
25 Lianna Rishel OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1450 10 F 23:53.83 7:42/M
26 Alaina Smith ERIE 438 11 F 23:56.72 7:43/M
27 Rebecca Wertz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1339 12 F 23:57.13 7:44/M
28 Laura Vinski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1329 10 F 23:59.58 7:44/M
29 Ripley Ford MT. LEBANON 1131 9 F 23:59.80 7:44/M
30 Cailin Taylor ERIE 440 9 F 24:02.24 7:45/M
31 Emma Prischak VILLA MARIA 2078 9 F 24:04.55 7:46/M
32 Rowan Ford MT. LEBANON 1132 9 F 24:05.57 7:46/M
33 Charity Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1249 10 F 24:07.50 7:47/M
34 Caroline Green FOX CHAPEL 458 10 F 24:07.70 7:47/M
35 Elizabeth Winschel MT. LEBANON 1169 9 F 24:11.99 7:48/M
36 Laura Tubbs MT. LEBANON 1164 12 F 24:12.20 7:48/M
37 Abby Alexander FOX CHAPEL 441 11 F 24:12.40 7:48/M
38 Emily Ferrans NORTH ALLEGHENY 1209 12 F 24:12.80 7:48/M
39 Morgan Pesi NORWIN 1413 11 F 24:14.22 7:49/M
40 Kelly Prunzik OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1448 9 F 24:14.83 7:49/M
41 Reagan Hajjar CENTRAL CAMBRIA 308 12 F 24:15.57 7:49/M
42 Jules Casper CENTRAL CAMBRIA 299 11 F 24:18.73 7:50/M
43 Sydney Ulanowicz FOX CHAPEL 480 11 F 24:19.54 7:51/M
44 Kaitlyn Rychcik MT. LEBANON 1156 11 F 24:21.77 7:51/M
45 Taylor Healy SENECA VALLEY 1728 11 F 24:27.25 7:53/M
46 Isabella Janowiak NORTH ALLEGHENY 1236 11 F 24:28.58 7:54/M
47 Hannah Piccirilli VILLA MARIA 2077 11 F 24:32.73 7:55/M
48 Lily Neemes MT. LEBANON 1147 9 F 24:38.47 7:57/M
49 Gia Walker OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1454 10 F 24:42.78 7:58/M
50 Grace Degiacomo VILLA MARIA 2068 11 F 24:42.95 7:58/M
51 Olivia Woods MORGANTOWN 1104 10 F 24:43.32 7:58/M
52 Jenna Hildenbrand NORWIN 1397 12 F 24:47.32 8:00/M
53 Sam Fersch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 492 9 F 24:48.88 8:00/M
54 Alexis Haines FRANKLIN REGIONAL 494 9 F 24:49.49 8:00/M
55 Emily Rhodes USC 2052 10 F 24:49.90 8:00/M
56 Julie Anderson MOON 994 10 F 24:52.56 8:01/M
57 Emily Lagnese NORTH ALLEGHENY 1252 10 F 24:54.80 8:02/M
58 Anna Conway MT. LEBANON 1126 12 F 24:56.22 8:03/M
59 Juliana Dominick WEST ALLEGHENY 2116 12 F 25:00.49 8:04/M
60 Ashna Patel NORTH ALLEGHENY 1281 10 F 25:02.76 8:05/M
61 Katie Zeman BALDWIN 89 10 F 25:02.76 8:05/M
62 Carson Schweninger NORTH ALLEGHENY 1303 12 F 25:08.22 8:06/M
63 Emma Coleman VILLA MARIA 2067 10 F 25:12.30 8:08/M
64 Eleni Katsas NORTH ALLEGHENY 1240 12 F 25:13.31 8:08/M
65 Leah Stern WEST ALLEGHENY 2138 9 F 25:16.55 8:09/M
66 Katelyn Cahill HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 642 11 F 25:16.97 8:09/M
67 Micaila Oberle NORTH ALLEGHENY 1280 12 F 25:17.35 8:09/M
68 Ella Maier OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1445 9 F 25:18.18 8:10/M
69 Naomi Kurzweg TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1963 10 F 25:21.23 8:11/M
70 Isabella Friedrich MT. LEBANON 1133 11 F 25:21.32 8:11/M
71 Lillie Wertz MT. LEBANON 1167 10 F 25:21.57 8:11/M
72 Alyse Fay OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1439 10 F 25:22.25 8:11/M
73 Gabriella Kail MT. LEBANON 1139 10 F 25:26.10 8:12/M
74 Amanda Lisotto FOX CHAPEL 467 10 F 25:27.32 8:13/M
75 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 1900 11 F 25:28.76 8:13/M
76 Annie Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 1258 10 F 25:31.22 8:14/M
77 Caroline Radocaj NORTH ALLEGHENY 1294 11 F 25:31.57 8:14/M
78 Kara Ristey SENECA VALLEY 1762 12 F 25:31.74 8:14/M
79 Allison Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1247 12 F 25:34.32 8:15/M
80 Cassie Ellsworth ERIE 428 11 F 25:34.67 8:15/M
81 Kelsey Riemer USC 2055 11 F 25:39.72 8:16/M
82 Kelly Mischler VILLA MARIA 2075 11 F 25:47.54 8:19/M
83 Grace Hough FRANKLIN REGIONAL 497 9 F 25:51.32 8:20/M
84 Sarah Stavinsky MCDOWELL 987 10 F 25:53.57 8:21/M
85 Cassie Kirsch SENECA VALLEY 1734 12 F 25:55.22 8:22/M
86 Rina Tu NORTH ALLEGHENY 1326 10 F 25:55.57 8:22/M
87 Ellen Casey SENECA VALLEY 1701 11 F 25:57.26 8:22/M
88 Allison Small MT. LEBANON 1157 11 F 25:58.67 8:23/M
89 Elli Davis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1435 12 F 26:04.99 8:25/M
90 Eden Kartofilis PETERS TWP 1532 10 F 26:06.16 8:25/M
91 Isabel Graham TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1958 10 F 26:06.32 8:25/M
92 Bailey O'leary BEAVER 111 11 F 26:07.27 8:25/M
93 Sophia Latouf VILLA MARIA 2073 9 F 26:08.48 8:26/M
94 Grace Mcclain HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 666 12 F 26:08.64 8:26/M
95 Bethani Hrapczak WEST ALLEGHENY 2122 12 F 26:08.65 8:26/M
96 Erica Prologo WEST ALLEGHENY 2132 9 F 26:08.82 8:26/M
97 Zoe Phares MT. LEBANON 1148 11 F 26:13.74 8:27/M
98 Kirsten Kucharski MCDOWELL 955 11 F 26:16.57 8:28/M
99 Mae Moukamal FRANKLIN REGIONAL 503 10 F 26:18.21 8:29/M
100 Annika Gleason FOX CHAPEL 457 11 F 26:19.32 8:29/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Olivia Bannon HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 636 10 F 26:19.82 8:29/M
102 Chloe Winkworth NORTH ALLEGHENY 1341 10 F 26:22.28 8:30/M
103 Natalya Adams MORGANTOWN 1047 10 F 26:23.82 8:31/M
104 Kiran Raha AMBRIDGE 29 12 F 26:24.30 8:31/M
105 Sophie Rush SENECA VALLEY 1766 11 F 26:25.32 8:31/M
106 Casey Kavanaugh OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1442 12 F 26:27.33 8:32/M
107 Lauren Boccardi SENECA VALLEY 1696 11 F 26:27.96 8:32/M
108 Enisa Shoshi MOON 1039 11 F 26:28.57 8:32/M
109 Elizabeth Woods NORTH ALLEGHENY 1345 12 F 26:30.23 8:33/M
110 Hannah Workman MORGANTOWN 1105 12 F 26:38.72 8:35/M
111 Anna Norman HAMPTON 624 11 F 26:38.74 8:35/M
112 Sophia Degurian PETERS TWP 1523 9 F 26:39.32 8:36/M
113 Ziya Xu FOX CHAPEL 483 12 F 26:44.72 8:37/M
114 Dana Polahar HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 671 10 F 26:45.18 8:38/M
115 Leah Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 1313 12 F 26:47.46 8:38/M
116 Madison Caroff INDIANA 755 11 F 26:50.52 8:39/M
117 Grace Waldee NORTH ALLEGHENY 1331 11 F 26:50.52 8:39/M
118 Madison Miller MORGANTOWN 1085 9 F 26:52.17 8:40/M
119 Megan Sweeney SENECA VALLEY 1775 10 F 26:53.21 8:40/M
120 Julie Gaetano MT. LEBANON 1134 9 F 26:53.74 8:40/M
121 Lexi Marx GREENSBURG SALEM 582 10 F 26:54.26 8:41/M
122 Breanne Greene NORTH ALLEGHENY 1222 12 F 26:55.49 8:41/M
123 Maya Shook TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1971 10 F 26:56.79 8:41/M
124 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 1550 12 F 26:58.34 8:42/M
125 Clare Hanlon NORTH ALLEGHENY 1225 12 F 26:58.99 8:42/M
126 Varsha Kaveti NORTH ALLEGHENY 1241 11 F 26:58.99 8:42/M
127 Kristy Zou MORGANTOWN 1110 11 F 27:00.29 8:43/M
128 Maya West MT. LEBANON 1168 12 F 27:00.43 8:43/M
129 Abigail Dils SENECA VALLEY 1707 11 F 27:05.73 8:44/M
130 Valeria Gonzalez MT. LEBANON 1135 11 F 27:08.58 8:45/M
131 Isabel Snyder FRANKLIN REGIONAL 511 10 F 27:09.86 8:45/M
132 Alyssa Huston BLACKHAWK 170 11 F 27:10.28 8:46/M
133 Chelsea Chao NORTH ALLEGHENY 1193 11 F 27:11.29 8:46/M
134 Campbell Moss CENTRAL CAMBRIA 318 12 F 27:11.29 8:46/M
135 Kylin Rosnick MT. LEBANON 1155 10 F 27:12.30 8:46/M
136 Kyra Roseman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1298 11 F 27:16.42 8:48/M
137 Akshaya Sudhakar NORTH ALLEGHENY 1321 12 F 27:16.44 8:48/M
138 Olivia Balogh MOON 997 11 F 27:17.82 8:48/M
139 Emmeline Wetzel USC 2065 11 F 27:18.47 8:48/M
140 Nora Conaway MT. LEBANON 1125 10 F 27:20.75 8:49/M
141 Alexis Anderson MORGANTOWN 1050 9 F 27:21.73 8:49/M
142 Lilly Nath INDIANA 772 10 F 27:25.57 8:51/M
143 Mckenzie Dingle SENECA VALLEY 1708 10 F 27:26.50 8:51/M
144 Grace Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 1337 11 F 27:30.46 8:52/M
145 Jadine Vanderaar CANON MAC 238 10 F 27:31.67 8:53/M
146 Marie Gerges OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1440 12 F 27:32.28 8:53/M
147 Olivia Durden HAMPTON 606 10 F 27:32.29 8:53/M
148 Alexus Walker CHARTIERS VALLEY 370 12 F 27:32.80 8:53/M
149 Elizabeth Readshaw MOON 1032 11 F 27:32.82 8:53/M
150 Carsyn Nash NORTH ALLEGHENY 1279 11 F 27:35.95 8:54/M
151 Ryan Kessler MT. LEBANON 1141 11 F 27:38.81 8:55/M
152 Sara Hess USC 2024 10 F 27:40.32 8:55/M
153 Anna Oblock CANON MAC 225 10 F 27:40.44 8:55/M
154 Hannah Doncevic AMBRIDGE 7 12 F 27:42.48 8:56/M
155 Kate Hanlon SENECA VALLEY 1725 12 F 27:47.57 8:58/M
156 Laura Raiff MT. LEBANON 1151 12 F 27:48.32 8:58/M
157 Ashley Lara MOON 1024 12 F 27:48.80 8:58/M
158 Linsday Thomas WEST ALLEGHENY 2139 9 F 27:58.36 9:01/M
159 Ally Dietz HAMPTON 604 12 F 28:00.19 9:02/M
160 Annie Shields HAMPTON 627 12 F 28:08.95 9:05/M
161 Lauren Creely MOON 1004 10 F 28:10.58 9:05/M
162 Mikaela Vento HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 680 11 F 28:10.78 9:05/M
163 Emily Taylor NORWIN 1426 11 F 28:11.79 9:05/M
164 Isabella Telford GREENSBURG SALEM 590 12 F 28:12.57 9:06/M
165 Elizabeth Mcdaniel AMBRIDGE 21 10 F 28:13.21 9:06/M
166 Katelyn Hozdic NORTH ALLEGHENY 1231 12 F 28:15.39 9:07/M
167 Hannah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 1334 11 F 28:17.77 9:07/M
168 Brianne Falatovich HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 654 12 F 28:21.75 9:09/M
169 Elise Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 1904 11 F 28:25.82 9:10/M
170 Rhionnon Bosh AMBRIDGE 2 10 F 28:29.82 9:11/M
171 Anna Malesiewski HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 665 11 F 28:31.99 9:12/M
172 Ameila Smerbeck PETERS TWP 1556 11 F 28:36.45 9:14/M
173 Hannah Jones MT. LEBANON 1138 12 F 28:38.48 9:14/M
174 Allison Shirer CANON MAC 232 11 F 28:39.57 9:15/M
175 Tijana Slepcov TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1973 10 F 28:40.76 9:15/M
176 Sophia Pedigo AMBRIDGE 27 10 F 28:44.82 9:16/M
177 Aarushi Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 1234 11 F 28:45.18 9:16/M
178 Brooke Johncour AVONWORTH GIRLS 39 10 F 28:48.62 9:17/M
179 Giavonni Lobello CANON MAC 219 10 F 28:51.57 9:18/M
180 Autumn Maerkle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1444 10 F 28:51.65 9:18/M
181 Katie Cyphers HAMPTON 603 12 F 28:52.69 9:19/M
182 Kassidy Hayford MCDOWELL 952 11 F 28:54.94 9:19/M
183 Kayla Stern SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1823 10 F 29:04.31 9:23/M
184 Rachel Morrell NORTH ALLEGHENY 1274 11 F 29:06.74 9:23/M
185 Sophia Kunkel SENECA VALLEY 1735 10 F 29:12.18 9:25/M
186 Anna Flatley MCDOWELL 946 11 F 29:12.57 9:25/M
187 Colleen Ellsworth PETERS TWP 1529 10 F 29:22.38 9:28/M
188 Sydney Hunter PETERS TWP 1531 10 F 29:27.32 9:30/M
189 Rachel Schullek PETERS TWP 1553 10 F 29:27.52 9:30/M
190 Isabella Gayoso MOON 1015 12 F 29:28.74 9:30/M
191 Olivia Estright MOON 1011 11 F 29:31.18 9:31/M
192 Madalyn Evason CHARTIERS VALLEY 352 11 F 29:32.57 9:32/M
193 Isabella Martino SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1813 10 F 29:35.63 9:33/M
194 Alexis Arrigo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1177 10 F 29:37.58 9:33/M
195 Emily Weyman BLACKHAWK 190 11 F 29:48.62 9:37/M
196 Katherine Sabak NORTH ALLEGHENY 1299 11 F 29:52.55 9:38/M
197 Molly Wiles MORGANTOWN 1101 11 F 29:53.57 9:38/M
198 Hadia Killang SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1807 10 F 29:53.77 9:38/M
199 Megan Mcnelis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1446 10 F 29:56.24 9:39/M
200 Sarah Gido BEAVER 97 11 F 29:57.26 9:40/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Kira Franklin PETERS TWP 2202 3 F 30:05.32 9:42/M
202 Caroline Birdy EDEN CHRISTIAN 398 11 F 30:06.53 9:43/M
203 Hannah Hargraves CHARTIERS VALLEY 356 10 F 30:12.58 9:45/M
204 Ella Adams OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1431 11 F 30:12.79 9:45/M
205 Abby Pingpank NORTH ALLEGHENY 1286 10 F 30:24.32 9:48/M
206 Maddie Schrubb MCDOWELL 983 12 F 30:29.32 9:50/M
207 Kailey Sipe NORWIN 1419 10 F 30:29.82 9:50/M
208 Madison Scozio HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 675 11 F 30:31.47 9:51/M
209 Cassidy Walsh SHADYSIDE 1872 11 F 30:38.78 9:53/M
210 Kierston Guy HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 659 11 F 30:40.61 9:54/M
211 Gabby Milcoff AMBRIDGE 24 10 F 30:42.57 9:54/M
212 Paige Barkley EDEN CHRISTIAN 396 10 F 30:44.47 9:55/M
213 Lauren Ochs MCDOWELL 970 10 F 30:50.32 9:57/M
214 Lily Kenna NORTH ALLEGHENY 1242 11 F 30:57.51 9:59/M
215 Gabrielle Gilchrist BEAVER 98 10 F 31:10.74 10:03/M
216 Vanessa Taylor BALDWIN 85 12 F 31:11.75 10:04/M
217 Tina Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 346 10 F 31:20.67 10:06/M
218 Gracie Porter INDIANA 775 10 F 31:30.57 10:10/M
219 Whitney Mcveagh SHADYSIDE 1860 10 F 31:36.76 10:12/M
220 Camryn Root AVONWORTH GIRLS 52 12 F 31:37.52 10:12/M
221 Sarah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 1335 12 F 31:38.94 10:12/M
222 Mackenzie Mcintyre SENECA VALLEY 1742 11 F 31:39.55 10:13/M
223 Grace Longwell HAMPTON 622 12 F 31:39.55 10:13/M
224 Madeline Swartz AMBRIDGE 30 10 F 31:44.23 10:14/M
225 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 353 11 F 31:48.51 10:15/M
226 Leah Duncan BEAVER 96 12 F 31:54.40 10:17/M
227 Rachel Little AVONWORTH GIRLS 43 12 F 31:54.57 10:17/M
228 Grace Hickman MORGANTOWN 1072 9 F 32:04.19 10:21/M
229 Annika Halvorsen CHARTIERS VALLEY 355 12 F 32:11.54 10:23/M
230 Sharia Lopez AVONWORTH GIRLS 45 9 F 32:23.75 10:27/M
231 Stefany Kaminski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1239 11 F 32:26.57 10:28/M
232 Julia Wonstetter NORTH ALLEGHENY 1344 10 F 32:41.26 10:33/M
233 Alexis Ropelewski SENECA VALLEY 1764 10 F 32:44.73 10:34/M
234 Brayann Lloyd MORGANTOWN 1080 11 F 32:51.10 10:36/M
235 Anna Eisses EDEN CHRISTIAN 401 11 F 32:53.42 10:36/M
236 Paulina Ridenour MORGANTOWN 1090 11 F 33:06.62 10:41/M
237 Bree Mycyk AMBRIDGE 25 12 F 33:25.54 10:47/M
238 Emma Bean MORGANTOWN 1052 11 F 33:26.75 10:47/M
239 Annalise Donahue MCDOWELL 940 9 F 33:35.28 10:50/M
240 Shenandoah Young MORGANTOWN 1109 11 F 33:44.57 10:53/M
241 Madeline Kelly MT. LEBANON 1140 12 F 33:58.56 10:57/M
242 Abbey Adamsky SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1800 11 F 35:53.49 11:35/M
243 Natalie Leslie BLACKHAWK 175 9 F 35:57.82 11:36/M
244 Krista Molinero SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1815 11 F 36:24.41 11:45/M
245 Rachel Crossan PETERS TWP 1520 10 F 39:32.31 12:45/M