RED,WHITE/ BLUE AAA BOYS
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:21:45.84 Average Time: 16:21.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1243 Zachary Kinne 1 1 15:33.52 15:33.52 0:00.00
2 1263 Daniel Mcgoey 2 3 15:41.80 31:15.32 0:08.28
3 1278 Stephen Nalepa 19 22 16:41.58 47:56.90 1:08.06
4 1248 Andrew Kollitz 23 45 16:45.64 1:04:42.54 1:12.12
5 1327 Luke Turkovich 28 73 17:03.30 1:21:45.84 1:29.78
6 1214 Connor Foody 29 102 17:03.55 1:38:49.39 1:30.03
7 1235 Ethan James 33 135 17:09.56 1:55:58.95 1:36.04
8 1277 Scott Nalepa More Than 7 17:18.30 2:13:17.25 1:44.78
9 1212 Kelso Fiedler More Than 7 17:35.25 2:30:52.50 2:01.73
10 1267 Evan Migliozzi More Than 7 18:16.47 2:49:08.97 2:42.95
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:23:56.91 Average Time: 16:47.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1756 Sam Owori 6 6 16:14.77 16:14.77 0:00.00
2 1781 Connor Volk-Klos 8 14 16:26.11 32:40.88 0:11.34
3 1732 Seth Ketler 9 23 16:27.75 49:08.63 0:12.98
4 1710 Aidan Domencic 36 59 17:18.56 1:06:27.19 1:03.79
5 1783 Max Weaver 45 104 17:29.72 1:23:56.91 1:14.95
6 1755 Adam Owori 47 151 17:36.81 1:41:33.72 1:22.04
7 1744 Tyler Mill 60 211 17:48.25 1:59:21.97 1:33.48
8 1729 Luke Hoggay More Than 7 18:02.56 2:17:24.53 1:47.79
9 1730 Cameron Hoss More Than 7 18:10.55 2:35:35.08 1:55.78
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:23:52.36 Average Time: 16:46.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 705 Conner Johanssen 5 5 15:56.63 15:56.63 0:00.00
2 707 Max Leclair 11 16 16:30.80 32:27.43 0:34.17
3 718 Nick Sauvey 26 42 17:00.67 49:28.10 1:04.04
4 685 Jack Altman 32 74 17:08.15 1:06:36.25 1:11.52
5 710 Mitchell Messer 35 109 17:16.11 1:23:52.36 1:19.48
6 703 Alex Hudson 50 159 17:38.80 1:41:31.16 1:42.17
7 699 Nate Gilbert 59 218 17:47.44 1:59:18.60 1:50.81
8 690 Colin Buckley More Than 7 18:01.14 2:17:19.74 2:04.51
9 723 Brian Stroh More Than 7 18:09.32 2:35:29.06 2:12.69
10 711 Mitchell Montgomery More Than 7 18:19.11 2:53:48.17 2:22.48
MT. LEBANON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:23:55.62 Average Time: 16:47.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1112 Patrick Anderson 4 4 15:51.99 15:51.99 0:00.00
2 1127 Peter Cosentino 10 14 16:27.95 32:19.94 0:35.96
3 1118 Alex Brokaw 20 34 16:42.60 49:02.54 0:50.61
4 1146 Quinn Mitchell 42 76 17:25.80 1:06:28.34 1:33.81
5 1129 David Deniziuk 44 120 17:27.28 1:23:55.62 1:35.29
6 1145 Clark Mitchell 46 166 17:36.27 1:41:31.89 1:44.28
7 1159 Matt Sullivan 52 218 17:40.55 1:59:12.44 1:48.56
8 1142 Duncan Laduke More Than 7 17:41.30 2:16:53.74 1:49.31
9 1122 Joe Chavez More Than 7 17:52.12 2:34:45.86 2:00.13
10 1144 John Mark Duncan More Than 7 18:07.89 2:52:53.75 2:15.90
USC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:25:39.74 Average Time: 17:07.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2059 Alex Shaw 15 15 16:38.75 16:38.75 0:00.00
2 2047 Robert O'brien 16 31 16:39.30 33:18.05 0:00.55
3 2064 Kasey Turner 24 55 16:54.31 50:12.36 0:15.56
4 2023 Chris Hess 40 95 17:22.55 1:07:34.91 0:43.80
5 2035 Ethan Mann 80 175 18:04.83 1:25:39.74 1:26.08
6 2057 Ryan Sarkett 97 272 18:23.97 1:44:03.71 1:45.22
7 2037 Joseph Markovitz 114 386 18:47.64 2:02:51.35 2:08.89
8 2062 Robert Shontz More Than 7 18:57.55 2:21:48.90 2:18.80
9 2036 Owen Mann More Than 7 19:14.31 2:41:03.21 2:35.56
10 2049 Nathaniel Paul More Than 7 19:47.63 3:00:50.84 3:08.88
NORWIN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:27:27.60 Average Time: 17:29.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1422 Dominic Spatolisano 21 21 16:43.20 16:43.20 0:00.00
2 1417 Nicholas Shavel 43 64 17:26.87 34:10.07 0:43.67
3 1388 Harrison Barnett 51 115 17:39.80 51:49.87 0:56.60
4 1425 Jacob Tarosky 57 172 17:46.10 1:09:35.97 1:02.90
5 1411 Eli Olson 66 238 17:51.63 1:27:27.60 1:08.43
6 1392 Dominic Demaro 113 351 18:46.94 1:46:14.54 2:03.74
7 1404 Conor Mccutcheon 116 467 18:50.55 2:05:05.09 2:07.35
8 1398 Chris Hinson More Than 7 19:09.91 2:24:15.00 2:26.71
9 1424 Phillip Sullivan More Than 7 19:15.30 2:43:30.30 2:32.10
MORGANTOWN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:28:29.06 Average Time: 17:41.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1059 Jackson Core 22 22 16:44.80 16:44.80 0:00.00
2 1098 Mikael Virji 49 71 17:38.51 34:23.31 0:53.71
3 1048 Xavier Adams 73 144 17:58.55 52:21.86 1:13.75
4 1108 Landon Young 78 222 18:02.37 1:10:24.23 1:17.57
5 1073 Michael Hoefler 79 301 18:04.83 1:28:29.06 1:20.03
6 1086 Brady Mudry 83 384 18:05.81 1:46:34.87 1:21.01
7 1074 Quinn Jacquez 106 490 18:36.22 2:05:11.09 1:51.42
8 1094 Jackson Snyder More Than 7 18:41.99 2:23:53.08 1:57.19
9 1067 Nathan Goldcamp More Than 7 19:04.81 2:42:57.89 2:20.01
10 1093 Charles Smith More Than 7 20:02.78 3:03:00.67 3:17.98
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:27:54.16 Average Time: 17:34.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 451 Christian Fitch 3 3 15:51.39 15:51.39 0:00.00
2 445 Avery Bursick 69 72 17:53.78 33:45.17 2:02.39
3 464 Ryan Kenyon 72 144 17:57.44 51:42.61 2:06.05
4 474 Gregory Overbeck 74 218 17:59.00 1:09:41.61 2:07.61
5 453 Shane Funk 87 305 18:12.55 1:27:54.16 2:21.16
6 470 Jose Morales 104 409 18:30.80 1:46:24.96 2:39.41
7 471 Jacques Moye 172 581 19:58.55 2:06:23.51 4:07.16
HAMPTON Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.91 Average Time: 17:39.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Matt Gust 18 18 16:41.19 16:41.19 0:00.00
2 600 Joey Cafaro 25 43 16:54.99 33:36.18 0:13.80
3 608 Joseph Fish 76 119 18:00.12 51:36.30 1:18.93
4 616 Josh Holmes 77 196 18:00.31 1:09:36.61 1:19.12
5 629 Connor Weiss 110 306 18:41.30 1:28:17.91 2:00.11
6 621 Corey Letterle 141 447 19:19.68 1:47:37.59 2:38.49
7 628 Tom Shields 143 590 19:22.32 2:06:59.91 2:41.13
8 611 Austin Garrett More Than 7 19:39.68 2:26:39.59 2:58.49
9 615 Kyle Hoehler More Than 7 20:12.13 2:46:51.72 3:30.94
10 626 Aiden Sawyer More Than 7 20:13.77 3:07:05.49 3:32.58
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:29:13.51 Average Time: 17:50.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Justin Carlson 12 12 16:31.16 16:31.16 0:00.00
2 540 Dante Frescura 54 66 17:42.64 34:13.80 1:11.48
3 543 Joseph Hill 88 154 18:14.63 52:28.43 1:43.47
4 545 Jacob Holt 90 244 18:20.77 1:10:49.20 1:49.61
5 542 James Hill 98 342 18:24.31 1:29:13.51 1:53.15
6 548 Tommy Labick 102 444 18:29.51 1:47:43.02 1:58.35
7 559 Clayton Sakalousky 163 607 19:46.80 2:07:29.82 3:15.64
8 558 Luke Robinson More Than 7 19:50.33 2:27:20.15 3:19.17
9 539 J.S. Florek More Than 7 20:08.67 2:47:28.82 3:37.51
TAYLOR ALLDERDICE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.63 Average Time: 17:59.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1946 Eli Anish 27 27 17:01.80 17:01.80 0:00.00
2 1955 Isaiah Freeman 39 66 17:22.13 34:23.93 0:20.33
3 1968 Eric Rohrer 68 134 17:52.94 52:16.87 0:51.14
4 1978 Isaiah White 99 233 18:24.78 1:10:41.65 1:22.98
5 1952 Ron Davenport 134 367 19:13.98 1:29:55.63 2:12.18
6 1949 Luke Chinman 135 502 19:14.18 1:49:09.81 2:12.38
7 1967 Dylan Olmstead 182 684 20:17.46 2:09:27.27 3:15.66
8 1970 John Schroeder More Than 7 20:19.70 2:29:46.97 3:17.90
9 1950 Julen Coca-Knorr More Than 7 20:42.80 2:50:29.77 3:41.00
10 1948 Aaron Berger More Than 7 20:48.49 3:11:18.26 3:46.69
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.78 Average Time: 17:58.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1537 Zack Marmol 13 13 16:32.64 16:32.64 0:00.00
2 1515 Jake Bode 75 88 17:59.72 34:32.36 1:27.08
3 1527 Lucas Dunst 92 180 18:21.56 52:53.92 1:48.92
4 1534 Paul Krueger 93 273 18:21.56 1:11:15.48 1:48.92
5 1525 Tyler Derose 107 380 18:39.30 1:29:54.78 2:06.66
6 1554 Danny Smail 121 501 18:59.94 1:48:54.72 2:27.30
7 1511 Jack Ambrosini 132 633 19:12.55 2:08:07.27 2:39.91
8 1521 Wil Dagnal More Than 7 19:24.99 2:27:32.26 2:52.35
9 1563 Mason Ziegler More Than 7 20:15.56 2:47:47.82 3:42.92
10 1530 Richie Ferris More Than 7 20:17.69 3:08:05.51 3:45.05
CATHEDRAL PREP Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:30:33.58 Average Time: 18:06.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Devan Bailey 38 38 17:20.18 17:20.18 0:00.00
2 283 Andrew Brown 53 91 17:42.55 35:02.73 0:22.37
3 290 Kody Klein 63 154 17:50.69 52:53.42 0:30.51
4 288 Alex Chelton 105 259 18:31.88 1:11:25.30 1:11.70
5 294 Nathan Mitchell 125 384 19:08.28 1:30:33.58 1:48.10
6 296 Kaemen Smith 142 526 19:22.32 1:49:55.90 2:02.14
7 287 Charlie Caryl 171 697 19:53.55 2:09:49.45 2:33.37
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:30:27.39 Average Time: 18:05.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Eli Allridge 31 31 17:07.54 17:07.54 0:00.00
2 128 James Counihan 61 92 17:48.30 34:55.84 0:40.76
3 124 Antonio Burkhart 64 156 17:50.91 52:46.75 0:43.37
4 145 Anton Yanovich 82 238 18:05.45 1:10:52.20 0:57.91
5 132 Sean Hey 155 393 19:35.19 1:30:27.39 2:27.65
6 144 Alex Williams 179 572 20:13.55 1:50:40.94 3:06.01
HEMPFIELD AREA (7) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 1:30:58.13 Average Time: 18:11.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 632 Logan Ali 48 48 17:37.29 17:37.29 0:00.00
2 650 Calvin Dziewulski 55 103 17:43.78 35:21.07 0:06.49
3 681 Trevor Verkleeren 56 159 17:44.58 53:05.65 0:07.29
4 637 Matt Bartus 109 268 18:41.15 1:11:46.80 1:03.86
5 677 Luke Sternick 130 398 19:11.33 1:30:58.13 1:34.04
6 643 Levi Carpenter 140 538 19:18.55 1:50:16.68 1:41.26
7 683 Ben Wonderling 153 691 19:34.17 2:09:50.85 1:56.88
8 662 Luke Husenitis More Than 7 19:49.69 2:29:40.54 2:12.40
9 658 Cole Ferris More Than 7 20:42.40 2:50:22.94 3:05.11
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.62 Average Time: 18:14.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Austin Carpinello 58 58 17:46.55 17:46.55 0:00.00
2 934 Andrey Burykin 89 147 18:15.65 36:02.20 0:29.10
3 953 Noah Helsley 91 238 18:21.56 54:23.76 0:35.01
4 930 Nathan Ballay 94 332 18:22.30 1:12:46.06 0:35.75
5 960 Eli Louis 100 432 18:25.56 1:31:11.62 0:39.01
6 985 Ryan Sesler 111 543 18:44.26 1:49:55.88 0:57.71
7 964 Colton Martin 119 662 18:55.47 2:08:51.35 1:08.92
8 989 Jason Visosky More Than 7 19:08.65 2:28:00.00 1:22.10
9 958 Joel Kweder More Than 7 19:27.30 2:47:27.30 1:40.75
10 959 Jaden Levine More Than 7 19:36.30 3:07:03.60 1:49.75
MOON Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.51 Average Time: 18:19.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1033 Lucas Reese 17 17 16:40.31 16:40.31 0:00.00
2 1021 Justin Kocur 70 87 17:54.38 34:34.69 1:14.07
3 1014 Luke Galosi 118 205 18:53.63 53:28.32 2:13.32
4 1010 Alex Estright 122 327 19:01.55 1:12:29.87 2:21.24
5 995 Tyler Anderson 126 453 19:09.64 1:31:39.51 2:29.33
6 1023 Mark Lalama 139 592 19:17.45 1:50:56.96 2:37.14
7 1019 Ali Hamad 195 787 20:40.76 2:11:37.72 4:00.45
8 1028 Aiden O'donnell More Than 7 20:57.66 2:32:35.38 4:17.35
9 1044 Patrick Whartenby More Than 7 21:09.66 2:53:45.04 4:29.35
KISKI AREA Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 476 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.28 Average Time: 18:26.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 816 Sam Shannon 65 65 17:51.52 17:51.52 0:00.00
2 800 Jake Folaron 67 132 17:52.74 35:44.26 0:01.22
3 796 Noah Boyle 103 235 18:29.80 54:14.06 0:38.28
4 801 Joseph George 117 352 18:52.42 1:13:06.48 1:00.90
5 797 Matt Dongiavanni 124 476 19:04.80 1:32:11.28 1:13.28
6 805 Logan Kelly 147 623 19:27.30 1:51:38.58 1:35.78
7 815 Yunar Sesmas 162 785 19:41.80 2:11:20.38 1:50.28
BALDWIN Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:32:12.81 Average Time: 18:26.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Teddy Boehm 34 34 17:15.50 17:15.50 0:00.00
2 87 John Zeigler 71 105 17:54.99 35:10.49 0:39.49
3 68 Caden Harsh 115 220 18:48.34 53:58.83 1:32.84
4 74 Jared Koenig 120 340 18:56.58 1:12:55.41 1:41.08
5 78 Zack Pender 138 478 19:17.40 1:32:12.81 2:01.90
CANON MAC Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 1:33:53.64 Average Time: 18:46.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Josiah Wudkwych 37 37 17:19.31 17:19.31 0:00.00
2 242 Kevin Walsh 95 132 18:22.96 35:42.27 1:03.65
3 237 Max Thomas 129 261 19:11.30 54:53.57 1:51.99
4 215 Connor Kelly 150 411 19:29.58 1:14:23.15 2:10.27
5 211 Jacob Holland 151 562 19:30.49 1:33:53.64 2:11.18
6 248 Thomas Zukowski 152 714 19:31.30 1:53:24.94 2:11.99
7 235 Tanner Stewart 156 870 19:35.40 2:13:00.34 2:16.09
8 241 Titus Walker More Than 7 19:42.52 2:32:42.86 2:23.21
9 230 Tyler Schoenfelder More Than 7 19:56.80 2:52:39.66 2:37.49
10 218 Matthew Liberatore More Than 7 23:11.55 3:15:51.21 5:52.24
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 585 Team Score (times): 1:34:16.19 Average Time: 18:51.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1896 Zach Conner 41 41 17:23.80 17:23.80 0:00.00
2 1916 Aaron Skerbetz 85 126 18:11.58 35:35.38 0:47.78
3 1920 Drew Whiteside 144 270 19:23.76 54:59.14 1:59.96
4 1893 Zachary Betz 146 416 19:26.55 1:14:25.69 2:02.75
5 1915 Drake Simpson 169 585 19:50.50 1:34:16.19 2:26.70
6 1898 Justin Flynn 183 768 20:17.47 1:54:33.66 2:53.67
7 1909 Cameron Mickey 205 973 21:15.30 2:15:48.96 3:51.50
MARS Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times): 1:34:43.72 Average Time: 18:56.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 887 Zachary Leachman 7 7 16:17.20 16:17.20 0:00.00
2 898 Clayton Pfeifer 108 115 18:40.75 34:57.95 2:23.55
3 866 Dylan Becker 123 238 19:03.80 54:01.75 2:46.60
4 868 Connor Bird 178 416 20:12.33 1:14:14.08 3:55.13
5 893 Connor Mcchesney 190 606 20:29.64 1:34:43.72 4:12.44
6 895 Brent Metal 192 798 20:35.66 1:55:19.38 4:18.46
7 873 Alex Chipps 223 1021 27:57.75 2:23:17.13 11:40.55
CONNELLSVILLE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 613 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.57 Average Time: 19:00.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Dominic Prestipino 62 62 17:49.46 17:49.46 0:00.00
2 394 Brandon Routzahn 84 146 18:08.31 35:57.77 0:18.85
3 382 Josiah Hearn 128 274 19:10.77 55:08.54 1:21.31
4 384 Josh Hustosky 164 438 19:46.81 1:14:55.35 1:57.35
5 386 Kyle Jordan 175 613 20:05.22 1:35:00.57 2:15.76
6 380 Bruce Foster 185 798 20:19.29 1:55:19.86 2:29.83
7 379 Dakota Fisher 193 991 20:39.75 2:15:59.61 2:50.29
8 391 Dominic Mccall More Than 7 21:05.55 2:37:05.16 3:16.09
9 392 Nathan Mongell More Than 7 22:07.93 2:59:13.09 4:18.47
NORTH HILLS Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 647 Team Score (times): 1:35:25.79 Average Time: 19:05.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1351 Joey Buehner 30 30 17:04.73 17:04.73 0:00.00
2 1356 Andrew Groll 137 167 19:16.80 36:21.53 2:12.07
3 1360 Travis Larson 157 324 19:38.26 55:59.79 2:33.53
4 1370 Alek Serowik 158 482 19:38.80 1:15:38.59 2:34.07
5 1375 Kerry Wolff 165 647 19:47.20 1:35:25.79 2:42.47
6 1368 Mason Richardson 186 833 20:19.81 1:55:45.60 3:15.08
7 1372 Daniel Suchin 187 1020 20:20.52 2:16:06.12 3:15.79
8 1371 Brady Smith More Than 7 21:52.24 2:37:58.36 4:47.51
9 1359 Doug Kramer More Than 7 23:10.38 3:01:08.74 6:05.65
10 1363 Harrison Miller More Than 7 23:32.80 3:24:41.54 6:28.07
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 656 Team Score (times): 1:35:43.58 Average Time: 19:08.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1490 Patrick Driscoll 81 81 18:05.45 18:05.45 0:00.00
2 1509 Chris Watson 127 208 19:09.71 37:15.16 1:04.26
3 1487 Chase Crissman 145 353 19:25.18 56:40.34 1:19.73
4 1496 Daniel Lipinski 149 502 19:28.25 1:16:08.59 1:22.80
5 1486 Zachary Conley 154 656 19:34.99 1:35:43.58 1:29.54
6 1484 Christopher Catullo 161 817 19:41.71 1:55:25.29 1:36.26
7 1491 Ty Hampton 207 1024 21:22.94 2:16:48.23 3:17.49
8 1499 Jacob Pepple More Than 7 21:29.30 2:38:17.53 3:23.85
9 1489 Nicholas Dolney More Than 7 21:36.77 2:59:54.30 3:31.32
10 1483 Matthew Bracken More Than 7 23:00.30 3:22:54.60 4:54.85
ERIE Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times): 1:36:24.22 Average Time: 19:16.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Matthew Schwartz 86 86 18:12.19 18:12.19 0:00.00
2 426 Seth Dietrich 101 187 18:27.18 36:39.37 0:14.99
3 427 Chris Dunsworth 133 320 19:13.77 55:53.14 1:01.58
4 431 Nate Hanrahan 173 493 20:01.78 1:15:54.92 1:49.59
5 434 Alex Nola 189 682 20:29.30 1:36:24.22 2:17.11
6 424 Jonah Britton 194 876 20:40.17 1:57:04.39 2:27.98
7 439 Ra'joune Spearman 199 1075 20:49.51 2:17:53.90 2:37.32
8 430 Isaac Hammer More Than 7 21:10.51 2:39:04.41 2:58.32
9 436 Caleb Rainbow More Than 7 21:16.80 3:00:21.21 3:04.61
SHALER Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 707 Team Score (times): 1:36:45.44 Average Time: 19:21.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1877 Dalton Kalbaugh 14 14 16:37.32 16:37.32 0:00.00
2 1880 Ryan Paris 166 180 19:48.47 36:25.79 3:11.15
3 1882 Tyler Paszkowski 170 350 19:52.74 56:18.53 3:15.42
4 1881 Noah Paszkowski 177 527 20:11.50 1:16:30.03 3:34.18
5 1888 Edwin Sheets 180 707 20:15.41 1:36:45.44 3:38.09
6 1890 Jonathan Zang 210 917 21:42.45 1:58:27.89 5:05.13
7 1879 Charles Neider 213 1130 21:58.11 2:20:26.00 5:20.79
GATEWAY Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 768 Team Score (times): 1:39:03.85 Average Time: 19:48.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Riley Pritchard 96 96 18:23.56 18:23.56 0:00.00
2 530 Joseph Storey 131 227 19:11.94 37:35.50 0:48.38
3 533 Luke Whisel 136 363 19:14.18 56:49.68 0:50.62
4 521 Liam Brown 201 564 21:03.37 1:17:53.05 2:39.81
5 525 Bryce Machi 204 768 21:10.80 1:39:03.85 2:47.24
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 804 Team Score (times): 1:39:01.89 Average Time: 19:48.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2119 Jackson Faulk 112 112 18:46.50 18:46.50 0:00.00
2 2135 Aiden Sekelik 148 260 19:27.63 38:14.13 0:41.13
3 2109 Luke Boni 160 420 19:41.30 57:55.43 0:54.80
4 2130 Jacob Nemec 188 608 20:21.14 1:18:16.57 1:34.64
5 2121 Caden Harbison 196 804 20:45.32 1:39:01.89 1:58.82
6 2126 Ronnie Matthews 208 1012 21:34.93 2:00:36.82 2:48.43
7 2112 Markus Cowher 212 1224 21:54.80 2:22:31.62 3:08.30
MARTINSBURG Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 938 Team Score (times): 1:42:51.63 Average Time: 20:34.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 914 Jon Lamp 167 167 19:48.56 19:48.56 0:00.00
2 921 Nathan Roemer 174 341 20:02.78 39:51.34 0:14.22
3 918 Liam Mayes 191 532 20:32.42 1:00:23.76 0:43.86
4 927 Steven Williams 197 729 20:48.57 1:21:12.33 1:00.01
5 912 Trey Earehart 209 938 21:39.30 1:42:51.63 1:50.74
6 910 Jack Cushwa 211 1149 21:53.26 2:04:44.89 2:04.70
7 909 Troy Church 217 1366 22:46.99 2:27:31.88 2:58.43
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 938 Team Score (times): 1:42:51.37 Average Time: 20:34.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 495 Justin Haines 159 159 19:39.68 19:39.68 0:00.00
2 487 Jacob Brush 176 335 20:11.29 39:50.97 0:31.61
3 510 Jim Shyu 198 533 20:49.30 1:00:40.27 1:09.62
4 498 Bennett Kerr 202 735 21:04.80 1:21:45.07 1:25.12
5 502 Bryan Mcshea 203 938 21:06.30 1:42:51.37 1:26.62
6 500 Ryan Lindeman 215 1153 22:09.97 2:05:01.34 2:30.29
7 516 Kevin Zhu 220 1373 24:50.73 2:29:52.07 5:11.05
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 970 Team Score (times): 1:49:10.21 Average Time: 21:50.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1476 Jonah Silverman 168 168 19:48.58 19:48.58 0:00.00
2 1480 Brennon Williams-Howard 181 349 20:16.80 40:05.38 0:28.22
3 1473 Darien Mallory 184 533 20:17.71 1:00:23.09 0:29.13
4 1477 Reginald Taylor 218 751 24:15.31 1:24:38.40 4:26.73
5 1470 Josh Gerken 219 970 24:31.81 1:49:10.21 4:43.23
Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:53:38.43 Average Time: 22:43.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2186 William Bowens 200 200 20:51.31 20:51.31 0:00.00
2 2184 Dom Weiss 206 406 21:21.51 42:12.82 0:30.20
3 2183 Damean Weiss 214 620 22:03.40 1:04:16.22 1:12.09
4 2182 Niraj Napel 216 836 22:38.67 1:26:54.89 1:47.36
5 2181 Corie Merzlack 221 1057 26:43.54 1:53:38.43 5:52.23
6 2185 Jeff Hartman 222 1279 27:54.30 2:21:32.73 7:02.99
7 2187 Shawn Pendzich 224 1503 34:12.31 2:55:45.04 13:21.00
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 372 Elias Zajicek Less Than 5 17:34.24 17:34.24 0:00.00
2 358 Shorya Kohli Less Than 5 17:47.44 35:21.68 0:13.20
3 369 Issac Vance Less Than 5 18:15.49 53:37.17 0:41.25
CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1583 Gennarnio Conzemius Less Than 5 18:39.30 18:39.30 0:00.00
2 1613 Anthony Ragan Less Than 5 19:07.47 37:46.77 0:28.17
3 1620 Jackson Vento Less Than 5 19:10.77 56:57.54 0:31.47
4 1617 Nate Steitz Less Than 5 19:31.72 1:16:29.26 0:52.42