RUN FOR THY NEIGHBOR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Weiland 176 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:22.38 6:34/M
2 Heather Hudak 182 45 F 1 Top Fin 20:23.44 6:35/M
3 Mark Likoudis 114 62 M 1 60-99 21:32.75 6:57/M
4 Benjamin Myers 179 29 M 1 20-29 22:19.87 7:12/M
5 Jennifer Rees 157 45 F 1 40-49 22:40.16 7:19/M
6 Erin Hart 58 43 F 2 40-49 23:48.53 7:41/M
7 Nathan Weiland 186 44 M 1 40-49 25:03.42 8:05/M
8 Miles Rees 158 11 M 1 1-14 25:36.80 8:15/M
9 Lyle Sprinkle 165 45 M 2 40-49 25:43.51 8:18/M
10 Erin Rosenfelder 162 41 F 3 40-49 25:45.14 8:18/M
11 Danny Molter 153 17 M 1 15-19 25:56.64 8:22/M
12 Jenny Taylor 178 46 F 4 40-49 26:06.70 8:25/M
13 Brian Matthews 148 34 M 1 30-39 26:53.88 8:40/M
14 Matt Johnson 59 38 M 2 30-39 27:01.13 8:43/M
15 Crosby Ford 44 10 M 2 1-14 31:33.86 10:11/M
16 Joe Vita 170 57 M 1 50-59 32:21.01 10:26/M
17 Hugo Rees 156 6 M 3 1-14 33:22.52 10:46/M
18 David Rees 155 45 M 3 40-49 33:23.34 10:46/M
19 Garrett Ford 56 10 M 4 1-14 40:19.78 13:00/M
20 Lisa Blough 25 50 F 1 50-59 44:11.46 14:15/M
21 Mary Stephenson 168 26 F 1 20-29 46:49.55 15:06/M
22 Marcia Kaminski 64 62 F 1 60-99 47:16.80 15:15/M
23 Robert Kaminski 67 69 M 2 60-99 47:18.24 15:15/M
24 Kendall Bruns 184 11 F 1 1-14 48:02.59 15:30/M
25 Christine Bruns 185 41 F 5 40-49 48:09.55 15:32/M
26 Sarah Rizzitano 181 49 F 6 40-49 48:30.53 15:39/M
27 Philip Rizzitano 180 51 M 2 50-59 48:33.80 15:40/M
28 David Raitt 189 50 M 3 50-59 48:37.80 15:41/M
29 Elizabeth Pope 188 58 F 2 50-59 49:43.79 16:02/M
30 Michael Septak 187 65 M 3 60-99 50:22.91 16:15/M
31 Elizabeth Mathews 145 18 F 1 15-19 50:44.15 16:22/M
32 Valerie Tardif 190 53 F 3 50-59 50:47.80 16:23/M
33 April Klein 194 23 F 2 20-29 54:05.26 17:27/M
34 Amy Klein 100 51 F 4 50-59 54:05.62 17:27/M
35 Becki Weaver 171 56 F 5 50-59 54:08.77 17:28/M
36 John Weaver 172 64 M 4 60-99 54:11.10 17:29/M
37 Sybil McKeegan 151 59 F 6 50-59 57:33.37 18:34/M
38 Kevin McKeegan 150 61 M 5 60-99 57:36.63 18:35/M
39 Richard Mathews 147 58 M 4 50-59 59:58.82 19:21/M
40 Marianne Mathews 146 55 F 7 50-59 1:00:28.14 19:30/M
41 Janet Duderstadt 41 56 F 8 50-59 1:02:18.48 20:06/M
42 Jill Petroy 154 48 F 7 40-49 1:02:18.57 20:06/M
43 Elizabeth Whiting 173 37 F 1 30-39 1:02:54.77 20:17/M
44 Jessica Lakari 183 37 F 2 30-39 1:02:54.77 20:17/M
45 Nancy Lapp 193 88 F 2 60-99 1:03:25.57 20:27/M
46 Janet Stephenson 166 66 F 3 60-99 1:03:26.66 20:28/M
47 Jerry Stephenson 167 72 M 6 60-99 1:03:27.27 20:28/M
48 Linda Whiting 192 68 F 4 60-99 1:03:56.32 20:37/M
49 Bruce Whiting 191 69 M 7 60-99 1:03:56.80 20:37/M
50 John Wood 174 73 M 8 60-99 1:09:54.33 22:33/M