RUN FOR ROAR 5K
Overall Finish List
May 26, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ethan Backstrom 673 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:07.20 5:31/M
2 Jimmi Schrecongost 662 28 M 2 Top Fin 17:09.60 5:32/M
3 Hunter Feeny Warren PA 611 15 M 3 Top Fin 17:10.60 5:32/M
4 Nakia Mead 684 38 M 1 30-39 23:32.70 7:35/M
5 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 646 58 M 1 50-59 23:42.80 7:39/M
6 Jeremy Lyon 664 22 M 1 20-29 23:49.50 7:41/M
7 Jon Schrecongost 661 26 M 2 20-29 24:42.70 7:58/M
8 Miles Wilkin 676 15 M 1 13-19 24:43.20 7:58/M
9 Laura Howick 659 39 F 1 Top Fin 24:53.90 8:02/M
10 Brad Adams Conway SC 601 30 M 2 30-39 25:05.30 8:05/M
11 Abe Wolf Russell PA 648 12 M 1 1-12 25:06.60 8:06/M
12 Winnie Wolf Russell PA 649 12 F 2 Top Fin 25:40.00 8:17/M
13 Betsy Woodburn Russell PA 650 34 F 3 Top Fin 25:48.40 8:19/M
14 Josh Archer Warren PA 605 40 M 1 40-49 25:59.30 8:23/M
15 Lucas Schwanke Russell PA 641 27 M 3 20-29 26:10.10 8:26/M
16 Katherine Haines Conway SC 619 29 F 1 20-29 26:21.00 8:30/M
17 Paige Parmenter Russell PA 638 20 F 2 20-29 26:54.00 8:41/M
18 Nataly Clark 678 14 F 1 13-19 27:13.70 8:47/M
19 Candy Ransom 672 49 F 1 40-49 27:25.60 8:51/M
20 Clint Vinson 663 48 M 2 40-49 27:50.60 8:59/M
21 Trenton Courtney 651 10 M 2 1-12 28:29.60 9:11/M
22 Don Hanna 686 55 M 2 50-59 28:44.90 9:16/M
23 Heidi Kell Russell PA 621 42 F 2 40-49 29:13.90 9:25/M
24 Mary Hellman 669 32 F 1 30-39 29:15.10 9:26/M
25 Dominic McClellan 666 23 M 4 20-29 29:20.40 9:28/M
26 Robert Morrison 633 48 M 3 40-49 29:28.20 9:30/M
27 Rod Whited 656 59 M 3 50-59 29:32.50 9:32/M
28 Craig King Warren PA 624 35 M 3 30-39 29:41.90 9:35/M
29 Chelsey Grey 617 33 F 2 30-39 29:54.30 9:39/M
30 Grayson Collopy Sugar Grove PA 610 8 M 3 1-12 30:52.60 9:57/M
31 Cameron Lindell Warren PA 626 6 M 4 1-12 30:53.00 9:58/M
32 Richard Lindell Russell PA 627 36 M 4 30-39 30:56.10 9:59/M
33 William Clark 677 52 M 4 50-59 31:48.50 10:15/M
34 Julie Parmenter Russell PA 637 50 F 1 50-59 31:58.00 10:19/M
35 Ashley Elms 655 34 F 3 30-39 32:14.70 10:24/M
36 Austin Howick 660 7 M 5 1-12 32:28.80 10:28/M
37 Krystle Ransom 653 28 F 3 20-29 32:30.70 10:29/M
38 Cassady Ferino Russell PA 613 9 F 1 1-12 32:33.00 10:30/M
39 Lynn Ferino Russell PA 614 32 F 4 30-39 32:33.40 10:30/M
40 Ron Ferino Russell PA 615 39 M 5 30-39 32:39.50 10:32/M
41 Lisa Hagberg Sugar Grove PA 618 48 F 3 40-49 32:49.70 10:35/M
42 Leslie Bloomgren Sugar Grove PA 608 40 F 4 40-49 32:58.80 10:38/M
43 Sandy Setili Russell PA 642 62 F 1 60-99 33:51.30 10:55/M
44 Brooke Anderson 604 13 F 2 13-19 35:25.40 11:25/M
45 Kilee Morrison 632 13 F 3 13-19 35:25.90 11:25/M
46 Rachel Stowe 683 27 F 4 20-29 36:23.80 11:44/M
47 Lance Van Cise 675 28 M 5 20-29 36:26.30 11:45/M
48 Stacey Curry 665 64 F 2 60-99 37:27.70 12:05/M
49 Erica Steber Warren PA 645 34 F 5 30-39 37:38.90 12:08/M
50 Bud Steber Warren PA 644 34 M 6 30-39 37:46.40 12:11/M
51 Lori Adams Corry PA 602 51 F 2 50-59 39:28.50 12:44/M
52 Jessica Avham Russell PA 606 24 F 5 20-29 39:28.90 12:44/M
53 Denise Keppel Russell PA 622 48 F 5 40-49 41:35.60 13:25/M
54 Paul Keppel Russell PA 623 50 M 5 50-59 41:36.10 13:25/M
55 Lisa Feeny Warren PA 612 40 F 6 40-49 43:06.30 13:54/M
56 Haley Kent 668 7 F 2 1-12 44:29.40 14:21/M
57 Liz Kent 667 37 F 6 30-39 44:30.70 14:21/M
58 Cindy Wiedmaier 670 64 F 3 60-99 44:44.30 14:26/M
59 Steve Wiedmaier 671 67 M 1 60-99 44:44.60 14:26/M
60 Autumn Howick 658 9 F 3 1-12 44:51.40 14:28/M
61 Tammy Lauger Bear Lake PA 625 37 F 7 30-39 44:52.00 14:28/M
62 Amanda Lindvay Russell PA 628 37 F 8 30-39 44:52.10 14:28/M
63 Mae Stanton Russell PA 643 58 F 3 50-59 44:53.80 14:29/M
64 Beverly Whited 657 60 F 4 60-99 45:34.20 14:42/M
65 Charles Boyles 654 33 M 7 30-39 45:55.70 14:49/M
66 Janice Grisez 682 56 F 4 50-59 45:57.30 14:49/M
67 Sylvia Grisez 681 57 F 5 50-59 46:02.90 14:51/M
68 Jamie Nelson Russell PA 636 28 F 6 20-29 46:28.00 14:59/M
69 Martha Casteel Russell PA 609 75 F 5 60-99 49:25.90 15:56/M
70 Angela Hamilton 679 47 F 7 40-49 53:54.90 17:23/M
71 Ruth Myer 680 50 F 6 50-59 53:55.00 17:24/M
72 Dorinda Backstrom 674 58 F 7 50-59 54:35.50 17:36/M
73 Monica Prowitt Warren PA 640 55 F 8 50-59 54:44.20 17:39/M
Incomplete course
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyson Morrison 634 15 M 1 0-99 16:32.50 5:20/M
2 Kayce Bobnar 652 21 F 1 0-99 16:35.40 5:21/M