RIVERSIDE GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Hessler New Brighton PA 187 16 M 1 Top Fin 35:26.70 5:43/M
2 Doug Petrik 329 37 M 2 Top Fin 37:37.60 6:04/M
3 Patrick Moran 350 43 M 3 Top Fin 38:41.90 6:14/M
4 Bill Evans 370 25 M 1 20-29 39:20.60 6:21/M
5 Emmett Santillo Jr. Beaver Falls PA 243 0 M 1 0- 0 41:12.50 6:39/M
6 Matt Montellanico 348 30 M 1 30-39 41:12.70 6:39/M
7 Gregory Banyay Ellwood City PA 115 37 M 2 30-39 41:30.60 6:42/M
8 John Armstrong Grove PA 104 53 M 1 50-59 43:55.70 7:05/M
9 Jeffery Gonzales 324 43 M 1 40-49 44:07.10 7:07/M
10 Dave Boser 327 40 M 2 40-49 44:35.50 7:11/M
11 Jeff Wiley 345 61 M 1 60-64 45:22.50 7:19/M
12 Julie Saibana 361 31 F 1 Top Fin 45:27.10 7:20/M
13 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 153 12 M 1 1-13 45:35.40 7:21/M
14 Josh Eomiston 336 36 M 3 30-39 45:36.30 7:21/M
15 Emmett Santillo Sr. Beaver Falls PA 999 0 M 2 0- 0 45:55.00 7:24/M
16 Jason Streckeisen 272 49 M 3 40-49 46:44.40 7:32/M
17 David McKinney 321 48 M 4 40-49 46:46.30 7:33/M
18 Justin Zackal 306 38 M 4 30-39 46:49.50 7:33/M
19 Anna Maharg 356 28 F 2 Top Fin 46:54.30 7:34/M
20 Jim Carr 340 46 M 5 40-49 46:58.20 7:35/M
21 Jodi Patterson 363 16 F 3 Top Fin 47:24.70 7:39/M
22 Kylee Kaszer 364 38 F 1 30-39 47:29.10 7:40/M
23 Madeline Spadafore 331 17 F 1 14-19 47:59.00 7:44/M
24 Loria Fromlak Valencia PA 170 38 F 2 30-39 48:22.90 7:48/M
25 Kelly Teapole 280 44 F 1 40-49 48:33.70 7:50/M
26 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 254 42 F 2 40-49 48:57.60 7:54/M
27 Carrie Popovich 238 41 F 3 40-49 49:01.70 7:54/M
28 Holly Peterman Cranberry Twp PA 234 40 F 4 40-49 49:37.50 8:00/M
29 Britney Beatrice 365 29 F 1 20-29 50:28.40 8:08/M
30 Jen Peffer Carlisle PA 233 31 F 3 30-39 50:32.10 8:09/M
31 Theresa Tedrow 284 18 F 2 14-19 50:53.00 8:12/M
32 Sydney Wolf 303 18 F 3 14-19 50:53.20 8:12/M
33 Lisa Davidson 373 39 F 4 30-39 51:37.80 8:20/M
34 Jack Patterson 362 60 M 2 60-64 51:38.80 8:20/M
35 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 126 40 F 5 40-49 51:45.50 8:21/M
36 Jeff Syphrit Elwood City PA 279 57 M 2 50-59 52:28.50 8:28/M
37 John McKivigan 344 64 M 3 60-64 52:29.10 8:28/M
38 Pamela Marlowe 209 33 F 5 30-39 52:40.80 8:30/M
39 Chrissa Blair Indian Trail NC 129 39 F 6 30-39 53:09.40 8:34/M
40 David Adams Harmony PA 101 69 M 1 65-69 53:19.70 8:36/M
41 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 197 55 M 3 50-59 53:39.40 8:39/M
42 Katie Roltz 357 27 F 2 20-29 53:45.40 8:40/M
43 Chris Romito Cranberry Twp PA 242 45 M 6 40-49 54:06.60 8:44/M
44 Mitchell Mccleary Slippery Rock PA 213 17 M 1 14-19 54:43.80 8:50/M
45 Chad Reed 358 27 M 2 20-29 54:52.30 8:51/M
46 Lauren Cassane 360 25 F 3 20-29 54:52.60 8:51/M
47 Michelle Pekich 352 52 F 1 50-59 54:58.40 8:52/M
48 Matt Pekich 351 56 M 4 50-59 54:58.60 8:52/M
49 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 267 52 M 5 50-59 55:04.90 8:53/M
50 Elizabeth Mccollough Cranberry Twp PA 214 35 F 7 30-39 55:31.60 8:57/M
51 Sarah Cerilli Mount Holly NC 139 39 F 8 30-39 55:31.90 8:57/M
52 Jeremiaha Friday 371 40 M 7 40-49 55:34.00 8:58/M
53 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 322 60 M 4 60-64 56:05.50 9:03/M
54 Nicole Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 109 36 F 9 30-39 57:15.80 9:14/M
55 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 151 38 F 10 30-39 57:44.70 9:19/M
56 Julie Burns 342 29 F 4 20-29 58:10.20 9:23/M
57 Jeffrey Burgess New Castle PA 138 38 M 5 30-39 58:12.40 9:23/M
58 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 298 58 M 6 50-59 59:17.60 9:34/M
59 Janie Richards 367 47 F 6 40-49 59:41.40 9:38/M
60 Cindy Grimm 341 66 F 1 65-69 59:52.20 9:39/M
61 Ashley Mittica 343 31 F 11 30-39 1:00:14.00 9:43/M
62 Sarah Antal 102 50 F 2 50-59 1:00:22.20 9:44/M
63 Deedy Vetica 347 60 F 1 60-64 1:00:30.90 9:45/M
64 Steve Roir 359 51 M 7 50-59 1:02:19.60 10:03/M
65 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 311 78 M 1 70-99 1:02:42.20 10:07/M
66 Hope Stiteler 332 10 F 1 1-13 1:03:18.80 10:13/M
67 Tim Weil 333 59 M 8 50-59 1:03:19.80 10:13/M
68 Melissa Stiteler 334 38 F 12 30-39 1:03:36.90 10:15/M
69 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 172 46 F 7 40-49 1:04:02.80 10:20/M
70 Ron Wiesner 354 47 M 8 40-49 1:06:07.80 10:40/M
71 Nanette Paracca Fombell PA 228 49 F 8 40-49 1:06:20.00 10:42/M
72 Jamie Baird 108 34 F 13 30-39 1:07:54.70 10:57/M
73 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 212 38 F 14 30-39 1:07:55.40 10:57/M
74 Michael Lucarelli Beaver Falls PA 201 37 M 6 30-39 1:09:19.90 11:11/M
75 Michelle George New Brighton PA 173 53 F 3 50-59 1:09:50.50 11:16/M
76 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 300 34 M 7 30-39 1:09:58.50 11:17/M
77 Mary Siegel Saxonburg PA 251 47 F 9 40-49 1:10:11.10 11:19/M
78 Kenneth Mccrory Allison Park PA 215 48 M 9 40-49 1:10:11.20 11:19/M
79 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 291 38 F 15 30-39 1:10:20.00 11:21/M
80 Kate Bender New Brighton PA 122 31 F 16 30-39 1:11:11.40 11:29/M
81 Marina Paradise Allison Park PA 229 48 F 10 40-49 1:11:19.20 11:30/M
82 Connie Arkwright Ellwood City PA 103 52 F 4 50-59 1:11:22.10 11:31/M
83 Mandi Mccune Chicora PA 216 29 F 5 20-29 1:11:56.10 11:36/M
84 Amy Lutz Ellwood City PA 203 43 F 11 40-49 1:42:15.20 16:30/M
85 Rebecca Keefer Pittsburgh PA 196 45 F 12 40-49 1:44:41.40 16:53/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 119 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:30.80 5:39/M
2 Tyler Paszkowski Glenshaw PA 232 15 M 2 Top Fin 17:44.80 5:43/M
3 Doug Petrik 328 37 M 3 Top Fin 18:45.40 6:03/M
4 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 114 15 M 1 14-19 19:02.20 6:08/M
5 Joe Harmanos St. Gregory 377 14 M 2 14-19 19:04.60 6:09/M
6 Ava Pietrzyk Pittsburgh PA 236 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:15.10 6:13/M
7 Matthew Springer Zelienople PA 264 27 M 1 20-29 19:35.10 6:19/M
8 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 132 13 M 1 1-13 20:17.40 6:33/M
9 Colin Staneart Winchester VA 265 15 M 3 14-19 20:49.50 6:43/M
10 Jeff Swartzlander Kernersville NC 278 38 M 1 30-39 21:10.80 6:50/M
11 Kenneth Bickel 374 15 M 4 14-19 21:42.80 7:00/M
12 Patrick Moran 349 43 M 1 40-49 21:46.90 7:01/M
13 Logan Ewing 338 15 M 5 14-19 21:48.70 7:02/M
14 Aaron Bingle Ellwood City PA 124 27 M 2 20-29 21:56.40 7:05/M
15 Brian Hudson 189 24 M 3 20-29 22:05.90 7:07/M
16 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 147 31 M 2 30-39 22:19.00 7:12/M
17 Tristan Fanks 167 19 M 6 14-19 22:22.90 7:13/M
18 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 163 41 F 2 Top Fin 22:27.00 7:15/M
19 Durke Martin 384 18 M 7 14-19 22:31.30 7:16/M
20 Jonah Kingston Fombell PA 199 19 M 8 14-19 22:35.10 7:17/M
21 Josie Schneider Mars PA 244 16 F 3 Top Fin 22:41.50 7:19/M
22 Frank Pisano Koppel PA 237 40 M 2 40-49 22:44.00 7:20/M
23 Hunter Best 379 19 M 9 14-19 22:45.90 7:20/M
24 Justin Zackal 307 38 M 3 30-39 22:48.90 7:21/M
25 John Armstrong Grove PA 105 53 M 1 50-59 22:56.10 7:24/M
26 Alex Scott 406 18 M 10 14-19 23:05.00 7:27/M
27 Joseph Cioffi 146 15 M 11 14-19 23:05.40 7:27/M
28 Cami Cortez 390 17 F 1 14-19 23:14.40 7:30/M
29 Grady Smith 256 13 M 2 1-13 23:18.50 7:31/M
30 Sam Barry, Jr 117 40 M 3 40-49 23:22.90 7:32/M
31 Robert Miller Mcmurray PA 223 52 M 2 50-59 23:23.70 7:33/M
32 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 154 12 M 3 1-13 23:25.90 7:33/M
33 Jason Streckeisen 273 49 M 4 40-49 23:32.20 7:35/M
34 Kyle Smith 257 18 M 12 14-19 23:32.60 7:35/M
35 Samuel Zilavy 317 23 M 4 20-29 23:36.70 7:37/M
36 Brian Bidenour 378 37 M 4 30-39 23:38.40 7:37/M
37 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 259 65 M 1 65-69 23:44.70 7:39/M
38 Connor Fanks 166 24 M 5 20-29 23:50.20 7:41/M
39 Loria Fromlak Valencia PA 171 38 F 1 30-39 23:56.80 7:43/M
40 Nathaniel Sepe 248 23 M 6 20-29 23:58.30 7:44/M
41 Eric Paszkowski Glenshaw PA 231 48 M 5 40-49 24:09.60 7:47/M
42 Anna Maharg 355 28 F 1 20-29 24:18.00 7:50/M
43 Aaron Zimmerman New Brighton PA 310 37 M 5 30-39 24:23.20 7:52/M
44 Shannon Stover 271 18 F 2 14-19 24:30.50 7:54/M
45 Katie Coyne Beaver Falls PA 158 16 F 3 14-19 24:31.90 7:55/M
46 Kaley Evans 412 29 F 2 20-29 24:37.90 7:56/M
47 Bill Evans 369 25 M 7 20-29 24:38.20 7:57/M
48 Shawn Hennen 392 43 M 6 40-49 24:45.00 7:59/M
49 Dan /Hogue 397 29 M 8 20-29 24:47.30 8:00/M
50 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 266 12 M 4 1-13 24:49.20 8:00/M
51 Holly Peterman Cranberry Twp PA 235 40 F 1 40-49 25:01.20 8:04/M
52 Johnathon Nelson 394 12 M 5 1-13 25:03.50 8:05/M
53 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 255 42 F 2 40-49 25:08.30 8:06/M
54 Eric Herrmann 416 24 M 9 20-29 25:11.70 8:07/M
55 John McKivigan 346 64 M 1 60-64 25:28.10 8:13/M
56 Dawn Smith 380 52 F 1 50-59 25:50.60 8:20/M
57 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 165 53 M 3 50-59 25:51.10 8:20/M
58 Nicole Hogue 387 30 F 2 30-39 25:58.60 8:23/M
59 Jen Bickel 376 46 F 3 40-49 26:00.60 8:23/M
60 Brielle Chesko Ellwood City PA 140 16 F 4 14-19 26:01.00 8:24/M
61 Madeline Spadafore 330 17 F 5 14-19 26:02.90 8:24/M
62 James Gunn Zelienople PA 181 18 M 13 14-19 26:03.00 8:24/M
63 Jamie Tritt 400 31 F 3 30-39 26:26.60 8:32/M
64 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 127 40 F 4 40-49 26:31.90 8:33/M
65 Pamela Marlowe 210 33 F 4 30-39 26:33.30 8:34/M
66 Ron Kralic 411 47 M 7 40-49 26:34.20 8:34/M
67 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 268 52 M 4 50-59 26:36.20 8:35/M
68 Kyle Veloski Fombell PA 288 25 M 10 20-29 26:36.80 8:35/M
69 Will Minett Pittsburgh PA 227 35 M 6 30-39 26:53.00 8:40/M
70 Nancy Valverde Tyler TX 285 23 F 3 20-29 26:56.50 8:41/M
71 Cole Mcdonough Mckinney TX 218 24 M 11 20-29 27:00.60 8:43/M
72 Darin Sherek 424 33 M 7 30-39 27:03.50 8:44/M
73 Alaina Swartzlander Kernersville NC 277 10 F 1 1-13 27:07.90 8:45/M
74 Stacy Eyerman 418 41 F 5 40-49 27:11.10 8:46/M
75 Levi Smith 258 16 M 14 14-19 27:24.40 8:50/M
76 Micaela Stover 270 20 F 4 20-29 27:36.90 8:54/M
77 Jeremy Spicher 262 20 M 12 20-29 27:37.10 8:55/M
78 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 198 55 M 5 50-59 27:39.10 8:55/M
79 David Adams 426 69 M 2 65-69 27:42.40 8:56/M
80 Boone Weatherly 295 64 M 2 60-64 27:42.80 8:56/M
81 Wes Hunkler Ellwood City PA 194 53 M 6 50-59 27:51.20 8:59/M
82 Tyler Edmiston 401 8 M 6 1-13 27:52.60 8:59/M
83 Josh Eomiston 335 36 M 8 30-39 27:53.40 9:00/M
84 Cooper Pilovski 385 13 M 7 1-13 27:55.40 9:00/M
85 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 299 58 M 7 50-59 27:57.50 9:01/M
86 Robert Sforza 250 48 M 8 40-49 27:58.20 9:01/M
87 Rylie Teapole 283 11 F 2 1-13 28:05.90 9:04/M
88 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 184 35 F 5 30-39 28:13.90 9:06/M
89 Jenna Barry 116 33 F 6 30-39 28:18.60 9:08/M
90 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 323 60 M 3 60-64 28:20.10 9:08/M
91 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 152 38 F 7 30-39 28:22.10 9:09/M
92 Marie Bickel 375 14 F 6 14-19 28:23.00 9:09/M
93 Joey Cortez 391 19 M 15 14-19 28:27.60 9:11/M
94 Dave Pilovski 386 50 M 8 50-59 28:30.00 9:12/M
95 Gavin Cerilli 366 11 M 8 1-13 28:39.90 9:15/M
96 Jennifer Herkin 415 43 F 6 40-49 28:40.90 9:15/M
97 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 141 50 F 2 50-59 28:50.40 9:18/M
98 Ethan Pilarski 388 16 M 16 14-19 28:58.00 9:21/M
99 John Brenner 409 38 M 9 30-39 29:00.50 9:21/M
100 Scott Baker Harmony PA 113 47 M 9 40-49 29:03.80 9:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 224 39 M 10 30-39 29:12.60 9:25/M
102 Dawn Beltz 121 46 F 7 40-49 29:17.20 9:27/M
103 McKanna Richards 368 17 F 7 14-19 29:21.70 9:28/M
104 Joella Baker Harmony PA 112 48 F 8 40-49 29:23.00 9:29/M
105 Natalie Pilarski 389 46 F 9 40-49 29:23.20 9:29/M
106 Griffen Ewing 339 18 M 17 14-19 29:31.40 9:31/M
107 Diane Davenport 425 40 F 10 40-49 29:31.90 9:31/M
108 Maggie Ewing 337 41 F 11 40-49 29:45.30 9:36/M
109 Joey Hudson 191 15 M 18 14-19 29:48.60 9:37/M
110 Dan Kelosky 315 33 M 11 30-39 29:50.50 9:37/M
111 Susan Brenner 408 52 F 3 50-59 29:55.40 9:39/M
112 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 269 47 F 12 40-49 29:55.80 9:39/M
113 Steve Brenner 410 30 M 12 30-39 29:55.80 9:39/M
114 Bridget Hudson 190 19 F 8 14-19 30:01.10 9:41/M
115 Tim Sullivan 275 36 M 13 30-39 30:10.20 9:44/M
116 Morgan McElwain 382 22 F 5 20-29 30:10.60 9:44/M
117 Dave Sullivan 274 67 M 3 65-69 30:10.80 9:44/M
118 Izabella Griffith Ellwood City PA 179 25 F 6 20-29 30:14.40 9:45/M
119 Logan Petrak 417 23 F 7 20-29 30:18.80 9:46/M
120 Sarah Petrik 372 66 F 1 65-69 30:25.50 9:49/M
121 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 145 10 F 3 1-13 30:27.20 9:49/M
122 NathAN Brown 399 20 M 13 20-29 30:28.90 9:50/M
123 Erin Fisher 398 22 F 8 20-29 30:29.20 9:50/M
124 Cara Pertile 381 33 F 8 30-39 30:29.90 9:50/M
125 Peyton Teapole 282 9 F 4 1-13 30:37.00 9:53/M
126 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 143 10 F 5 1-13 30:37.40 9:53/M
127 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 142 50 F 4 50-59 30:37.90 9:53/M
128 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 144 45 M 10 40-49 30:38.70 9:53/M
129 Kelly Teapole 281 44 F 13 40-49 30:39.00 9:53/M
130 Donald Benson Iii Ellwood City PA 123 18 M 19 14-19 30:55.70 9:58/M
131 Nick Mastrangelo 404 24 M 14 20-29 31:14.90 10:05/M
132 Sydney Chuscino 403 28 F 9 20-29 31:17.80 10:05/M
133 Cam-Rahn Cortez 393 45 M 11 40-49 31:20.90 10:06/M
134 Madison Gratteri Middletown DE 175 19 F 9 14-19 31:24.40 10:08/M
135 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 128 41 M 12 40-49 31:34.50 10:11/M
136 Sherree May 313 61 F 1 60-64 31:37.80 10:12/M
137 Lenny Yensull 312 55 M 9 50-59 31:38.40 10:12/M
138 Jessica Durnell Ellwood City PA 162 13 F 6 1-13 31:40.00 10:13/M
139 Lauren Vandevort Ellwood City PA 286 17 F 10 14-19 31:40.10 10:13/M
140 Jamie Minett Pittsburgh PA 225 35 F 9 30-39 31:56.60 10:18/M
141 Jodi McElwain 383 49 F 14 40-49 31:58.90 10:19/M
142 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 183 19 F 11 14-19 32:05.20 10:21/M
143 Michaela Magnifico 204 18 F 12 14-19 32:06.20 10:21/M
144 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 169 46 F 15 40-49 32:10.50 10:23/M
145 Abbey Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 164 23 F 10 20-29 32:21.80 10:26/M
146 Ashlyn Hunkler Ellwood City PA 192 21 F 11 20-29 32:24.90 10:27/M
147 Anthony Baird 106 14 M 20 14-19 32:32.60 10:30/M
148 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 211 41 M 13 40-49 32:35.00 10:31/M
149 Kristi Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 148 31 F 10 30-39 32:52.00 10:36/M
150 Darren Mcdade 217 13 M 9 1-13 32:55.30 10:37/M
151 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 200 57 F 5 50-59 33:01.90 10:39/M
152 Emily Brown Ellwood City PA 134 20 F 12 20-29 33:07.60 10:41/M
153 Ed Brown Ellwood City PA 133 55 M 10 50-59 33:07.60 10:41/M
154 Michelle Sokoloski New Galilee PA 261 42 F 16 40-49 33:14.20 10:43/M
155 Beverly Book Mahaffey PA 131 43 F 17 40-49 33:36.60 10:50/M
156 Emma Loudon 421 9 F 7 1-13 33:51.50 10:55/M
157 John Sepe 247 56 M 11 50-59 34:02.80 10:59/M
158 Gabrielle Gretch 177 16 F 13 14-19 34:10.40 11:01/M
159 William Gunn Zelienople PA 182 18 M 21 14-19 34:21.10 11:05/M
160 Abbi Fec Ellwood City PA 168 18 F 14 14-19 34:21.40 11:05/M
161 Emily Parks 230 20 F 13 20-29 34:34.30 11:09/M
162 Jordan Hunkler Ellwood City PA 193 24 F 14 20-29 34:52.20 11:15/M
163 Sally Wagner Ellwood City PA 293 53 F 6 50-59 35:21.10 11:24/M
164 Ava Weiz Ellwood City PA 296 12 F 8 1-13 36:06.10 11:39/M
165 Tara Minett Canonsburg PA 226 36 F 11 30-39 36:57.60 11:55/M
166 Deanna Weiz Ellwood City PA 297 36 F 12 30-39 36:58.10 11:55/M
167 Airika Bingle Ellwood City PA 125 25 F 15 20-29 36:59.20 11:56/M
168 Lyssa Wacker Ellwood City PA 289 26 F 16 20-29 37:03.70 11:57/M
169 Owen Edmiston 405 5 M 10 1-13 37:17.30 12:02/M
170 Tyler Hendzel Ellwood City PA 186 24 M 15 20-29 37:20.90 12:03/M
171 Christine Edmiston 407 34 F 13 30-39 37:22.00 12:03/M
172 Barry Beltz 120 57 M 12 50-59 37:40.60 12:09/M
173 Lisa Brown New York NY 135 59 F 7 50-59 37:41.60 12:09/M
174 Rachel Beatty Pittsburgh PA 118 31 F 14 30-39 37:41.70 12:09/M
175 Megan Anderson 423 F 1 0- 0 37:46.40 12:11/M
176 Casey Anderson 422 6 F 9 1-13 37:46.70 12:11/M
177 Karen Mcnulty Rochester PA 219 53 F 8 50-59 37:54.60 12:14/M
178 Megan Williams Ellwood City PA 302 33 F 15 30-39 38:11.80 12:19/M
179 Erin Zielinski Ellwood City PA 308 24 F 17 20-29 38:26.10 12:24/M
180 Sarah Zielinski Ellwood City PA 309 27 F 18 20-29 39:22.20 12:42/M
181 Brian Baird 107 36 M 14 30-39 40:09.40 12:57/M
182 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 205 42 F 18 40-49 40:49.60 13:10/M
183 Alexandra Springer Zelienople PA 263 26 F 19 20-29 41:15.60 13:18/M
184 Claire Loudon 420 12 F 10 1-13 41:16.60 13:19/M
185 Luke Nelson 395 10 M 11 1-13 42:03.20 13:34/M
186 Randy Nelson 396 99 M 1 70-99 42:03.70 13:34/M
187 Samuel Sepe 249 19 M 22 14-19 43:25.30 14:00/M
188 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 301 34 M 15 30-39 44:31.80 14:22/M
189 Bryce Wagner Freedom PA 290 7 M 12 1-13 46:49.30 15:06/M
190 Rachel Wagner Freedom PA 292 38 F 16 30-39 46:50.10 15:06/M
191 Haylie Couch Freedom PA 150 14 F 15 14-19 47:02.20 15:10/M
192 Richard Griffith Ellwood City PA 180 59 M 13 50-59 48:37.80 15:41/M
193 Elizabeth Griffith Ellwood City PA 178 47 F 19 40-49 48:38.70 15:41/M
194 Anthony Rubcic 414 13 M 13 1-13 58:05.00 18:44/M