RIVER TRAIL XC INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 624 12 M 20:36.1 6:39/M
2 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 630 10 M 20:46.7 6:42/M
3 Nick Boyer YOUGH 662 0 M 21:05.8 6:48/M
4 Tyler Coulter ELIZABETH FORWARD 184 11 M 21:06.0 6:48/M
5 Andrew Roth YOUGH 683 9 M 21:29.2 6:56/M
6 Michael Zemaitis BALDWIN 639 11 M 22:46.7 7:21/M
7 Leo Beermann BALDWIN 619 11 M 22:50.7 7:22/M
8 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 648 10 M 23:18.4 7:31/M
9 Chase Kibel YOUGH 673 11 M 23:19.8 7:31/M
10 Steve Anderson BELLE VERNON 255 9 M 23:46.1 7:40/M
11 Tyler Trayter YOUGH 686 12 M 24:05.2 7:46/M
12 Gavin Fragello BELLE VERNON 259 9 M 24:23.9 7:52/M
13 Christian Mulholland BALDWIN 629 11 M 24:53.0 8:02/M
14 Matthew Sonnett THOMAS JEFFERSON 660 10 M 25:03.4 8:05/M
15 Alex Shields BALDWIN 635 10 M 25:10.1 8:07/M
16 Matthew Kail THOMAS JEFFERSON 646 10 M 26:04.4 8:25/M
17 Austin Dougherty THOMAS JEFFERSON 644 11 M 27:31.7 8:53/M
18 Elijah Wanzo McKEESPORT 604 10 M 28:16.1 9:07/M
19 Carter Mccurdy YOUGH 677 11 M 28:17.3 9:07/M
20 Jerick Carilli YOUGH 664 11 M 29:23.6 9:29/M
21 Zack Toman YOUGH 685 9 M 30:29.8 9:50/M
22 Joseph Pecora YOUGH 680 11 M 30:41.7 9:54/M
23 Jacob Ghetian ELIZABETH FORWARD 187 11 M 31:49.8 10:16/M
24 Tommy Thornton ELIZABETH FORWARD 252 9 M 32:02.1 10:20/M
25 Clint Hanson YOUGH 672 11 M 33:07.7 10:41/M
26 Dominic Howz WOODLAND HILLS 757 9 M 35:22.0 11:25/M
27 Sidney Gillin YOUGH 670 12 M 37:44.0 12:10/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sara Morris ELIZABETH FORWARD 195 11 F 25:44.3 8:18/M
2 Katie Zeman BALDWIN 640 10 F 25:56.3 8:22/M
3 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 623 9 F 27:14.4 8:47/M
4 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 622 9 F 27:48.9 8:58/M
5 Ryelee Overly YOUGH 679 12 F 28:54.0 9:19/M
6 Carly Popham ELIZABETH FORWARD 197 10 F 29:39.1 9:34/M
7 Taylor Etze YOUGH 669 11 F 30:19.9 9:47/M
8 Paige Myers ELIZABETH FORWARD 196 10 F 32:17.7 10:25/M
9 Carlie Humanic McKEESPORT 508 11 F 33:27.1 10:47/M
10 Cassidy Newmyer McKEESPORT 511 11 F 33:37.5 10:51/M
11 Vanessa Taylor BALDWIN 637 12 F 35:48.9 11:33/M
12 Jayla Andrews McKEESPORT 501 11 F 36:27.6 11:45/M
13 Keara Shields McKEESPORT 514 11 F 44:56.0 14:30/M