RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE 5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King Chicora PA 949 40 M 1 Top Fin 19:11.0 6:11/M
2 Benjamin Deeter Rimersburg PA 950 20 M 2 Top Fin 19:48.3 6:23/M
3 Quintin Weaver Parker PA 930 17 M 1 15-19 21:54.2 7:04/M
4 Nikki Boyles Rimersburg PA 946 27 F 1 Top Fin 22:51.7 7:22/M
5 Hannah Rittenhouse Brookville PA 939 18 F 2 Top Fin 23:54.4 7:43/M
6 David Markel East Brady PA 941 22 M 1 20-29 24:07.2 7:47/M
7 Dan Markel East Brady PA 942 22 M 2 20-29 24:09.9 7:47/M
8 David Olszak East Brady PA 945 21 M 3 20-29 24:13.8 7:49/M
9 Ted Cobbett Sligo PA 936 37 M 1 30-39 24:47.5 8:00/M
10 Tonya Theuret Rimersburg PA 937 43 F 1 40-49 25:43.7 8:18/M
11 Kacie Jones Ocean Side CA 916 36 F 1 30-39 26:15.3 8:28/M
12 Eric Boooner Cowansville PA 944 13 M 1 11-14 27:12.2 8:46/M
13 James Gundlach Templeton PA 938 15 M 2 15-19 27:43.5 8:56/M
14 Morgan King Reynoldsville PA 948 13 F 1 11-14 28:46.7 9:17/M
15 Cameryn Booher Cowansville PA 943 12 F 2 11-14 29:03.3 9:22/M
16 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 927 51 F 1 50-59 29:10.9 9:25/M
17 Katie Schumacher East Brady PA 918 26 F 1 20-29 30:16.6 9:46/M
18 Jarid Huth Kittanning PA 933 41 M 1 40-49 31:07.0 10:02/M
19 Mark Brocious Apollo PA 901 53 M 1 50-59 31:11.7 10:04/M
20 Zach Zbur Indiana PA 925 31 M 2 30-39 33:16.0 10:44/M
21 Michele Huth Kittanning PA 934 40 F 2 40-49 34:42.5 11:12/M
22 Benn Johns Clarion PA 913 19 M 3 15-19 35:41.6 11:31/M
23 Carlee Wilson Templeton PA 923 17 F 1 15-19 35:57.7 11:36/M
24 Jill Johns Clarion PA 912 49 F 3 40-49 36:07.1 11:39/M
25 Vanessa Larson 932 25 F 2 20-29 36:09.5 11:40/M
26 Alexis Corsini Edinboro PA 917 9 F 1 1-10 36:37.9 11:49/M
27 Danna Laureano Pittsburgh PA 919 33 F 2 30-39 36:39.7 11:49/M
28 Leslie Buchanan Gerrardstown WV 922 39 F 3 30-39 38:13.6 12:20/M
29 Makayla Buchanan Gerrardstown WV 921 10 F 2 1-10 38:32.5 12:26/M
30 Jarad Huth Kittanning PA 935 14 F 3 11-14 40:52.3 13:11/M
31 Whitney Carmichael Indiana PA 915 30 F 4 30-39 45:26.2 14:39/M
32 Derek Carmichael Indiana PA 914 32 M 3 30-39 45:28.1 14:40/M
33 Lindsay Wilson Templeton PA 924 15 F 2 15-19 46:00.7 14:50/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 903 60 M 1 0-99 37:58.7 12:15/M
2 Valerie Boyles Rimersburg PA 947 51 F 1 0-99 44:30.7 14:21/M
3 Cindy McCoy Knox PA 926 62 F 2 0-99 51:05.2 16:29/M
5 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Hector Laureano Pittsburgh PA 920 38 M 1 0-99 35:29.9 7:06/M
2 Andrew Harmon East Brady PA 909 31 M 2 0-99 38:37.9 7:43/M
3 Adrienne Harmon East Brady PA 910 30 F 1 0-99 38:46.0 7:45/M
4 Andrew Gaundlach Emlenton PA 928 26 M 3 0-99 39:10.6 7:50/M
5 Steve Wiencek Rimersburg PA 940 59 M 4 0-99 40:34.5 8:07/M
6 Weaver Fred 931 41 M 5 0-99 42:02.0 8:24/M
7 Jim Baumcratz Lucinda PA 908 48 M 6 0-99 44:46.0 8:57/M
8 Jessica Troup Marble PA 906 38 F 2 0-99 45:33.8 9:07/M
9 John Bowers Brookville PA 911 26 M 7 0-99 46:06.1 9:13/M
10 Chad Troup Marble PA 907 39 M 8 0-99 51:00.5 10:12/M
11 Jolena Poydence Apollo PA 902 43 F 3 0-99 54:09.4 10:50/M