REECES ROUNDUP 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 07, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Austin Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 414 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:38.79 6:20/M
2 Mike Pomzy 425 56 M 2 Top Fin 19:47.07 6:23/M
3 Terry McGaffic 446 59 M 3 Top Fin 20:30.90 6:37/M
4 Chase Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 415 14 M 1 13-15 21:43.60 7:00/M
5 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 407 31 F 1 Top Fin 22:06.70 7:08/M
6 Ryan Nauman 431 32 M 1 30-34 22:13.50 7:10/M
7 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 409 44 F 2 Top Fin 22:46.70 7:21/M
8 George Sagan wexford PA 412 67 M 1 65-99 23:12.60 7:29/M
9 Lakyn schaltenbrand 433 12 F 3 Top Fin 23:48.20 7:41/M
10 Jonathon Dilick 420 26 M 1 25-29 24:06.90 7:46/M
11 Greg Johnston 437 43 M 1 40-44 24:32.10 7:55/M
12 Nicole Brown Burgettestown PA 417 36 F 1 35-39 24:51.60 8:01/M
13 Valarie Hardy 455 41 F 1 40-44 24:56.80 8:03/M
14 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 448 60 M 1 60-64 25:29.30 8:13/M
15 Genna Rubino 459 27 F 1 25-29 25:31.40 8:14/M
16 Sean Vargo Pittsburgh PA 416 45 M 1 45-49 25:35.90 8:15/M
17 Larry B 458 52 M 1 50-54 26:15.80 8:28/M
18 Jacob Benigno 440 20 M 1 20-24 26:20.40 8:30/M
19 Michael Poff 436 73 M 2 65-99 26:21.90 8:30/M
20 Pam Keczmer 426 49 F 1 45-49 27:12.90 8:46/M
21 Jeff Rubino 449 52 M 2 50-54 27:12.90 8:46/M
22 Cindy Grimm 430 66 F 1 65-99 27:30.40 8:52/M
23 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 418 77 M 3 65-99 27:55.50 9:00/M
24 Jim Rubino 450 53 M 3 50-54 27:57.59 9:01/M
25 Curt Grimm 429 69 M 4 65-99 28:23.68 9:09/M
26 John Ropplewski 451 47 M 2 45-49 28:30.00 9:12/M
27 Norman Melser 422 72 M 5 65-99 28:32.00 9:12/M
28 David Corapi Ambridge PA 403 31 M 2 30-34 28:57.19 9:20/M
29 Aimee Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 413 46 F 2 45-49 29:00.30 9:21/M
30 Maggie Atkins 447 12 F 1 1-12 29:05.36 9:23/M
31 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 404 64 M 2 60-64 29:16.50 9:26/M
32 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 406 39 F 2 35-39 29:17.60 9:27/M
33 Mariam Ortiz 453 60 F 1 60-64 29:19.60 9:27/M
34 Dan Albers 435 59 M 1 55-59 30:31.11 9:51/M
35 Jacqinie Zona 454 41 F 2 40-44 30:41.96 9:54/M
36 Beth Albers 434 56 F 1 55-59 31:21.86 10:07/M
37 Jimbo Rubino 452 29 M 2 25-29 31:34.79 10:11/M
38 Rebecca Grosskopf 439 47 F 3 45-49 31:41.50 10:13/M
39 Justine Vecchiarelli 461 27 F 2 25-29 31:56.00 10:18/M
40 Adam Zimmerman 460 29 M 3 25-29 31:57.60 10:18/M
41 Tom Woodway 421 56 M 2 55-59 32:38.54 10:32/M
42 Laurie Fillinger 419 56 F 2 55-59 35:00.89 11:17/M
43 Maison Keczmer 428 13 M 2 13-15 35:18.10 11:23/M
44 Kamille Neely Aliquippa PA 410 22 F 1 20-24 35:22.44 11:25/M
45 Paul Rosenstern Aliquippa PA 411 26 M 4 25-29 35:23.85 11:25/M
46 Chuck Rubino 442 35 M 1 35-39 36:06.43 11:39/M
47 Madison Keczmer 427 16 F 1 16-19 36:18.50 11:43/M
48 Amy Nauman 432 32 F 1 30-34 38:11.90 12:19/M
49 John Grosskupf 438 52 M 4 50-54 41:37.99 13:25/M
50 Carrie McGinnis 456 21 F 2 20-24 41:53.00 13:31/M
51 Matt Rubino 445 25 M 5 25-29 42:01.53 13:33/M
52 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 405 38 F 3 35-39 42:01.53 13:33/M
53 Melissa Yzquierdo 423 40 F 3 40-44 46:48.10 15:06/M
54 Brayden Rubino 444 7 M 1 1-12 46:49.63 15:06/M
55 Veda Poling 424 9 F 2 1-12 48:22.33 15:36/M
56 AnnMarie Rubino 443 8 F 3 1-12 48:23.41 15:36/M
57 Wendy Rubino 441 37 F 4 35-39 48:24.94 15:37/M
58 David Ausman Monaca PA 401 45 M 3 45-49 52:09.80 16:49/M
59 Jennifer Ausman Monaca PA 402 40 F 4 40-44 52:10.88 16:50/M