PORTAGE BUNNY DASH 5K
5K
Age Group Results
March 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kate Remillard Ebensburg PA 992 39 5 20:08.77 6:30/M
2 Sarah Mihm 1503 28 7 20:25.20 6:35/M
3 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 1361 14 14 21:36.42 6:58/M
Female 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Layla Harshbarger Nanty Glo PA 698 8 207 40:12.26 12:58/M
2 Chloe Sandoval Johnstown PA 1250 7 221 43:03.86 13:53/M
3 Zoey Boast Portage PA 614 7 225 45:16.12 14:36/M
4 Haleigh Buck Portage PA 621 6 236 45:51.16 14:47/M
5 Emma Simala Lilly PA 1365 7 287 57:15.62 18:28/M
6 Addy Burkett 1515 7 289 57:37.91 18:35/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helaina Graessle Portage PA 684 10 195 38:32.50 12:26/M
2 Calla Miko Portage PA 942 10 198 39:04.60 12:36/M
3 Mackenzie Teno Portage PA 1394 9 200 39:37.47 12:47/M
4 Sydney Riden Lilly PA 998 9 212 41:58.11 13:32/M
5 Adasyn Trusik Portage PA 1471 10 218 42:57.36 13:51/M
6 Breyonna Shaffer Portage PA 1358 9 219 42:57.62 13:51/M
7 Vanessa Spaid Portage PA 1382 9 220 42:59.84 13:52/M
8 Cassidy Burkett 626 10 237 45:56.12 14:49/M
9 Brynn Burkett 1514 9 238 46:02.62 14:51/M
10 Ashlyn Pawvluk Portage PA 967 10 291 57:49.66 18:39/M
Female 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Chobany Portage PA 628 12 41 24:38.30 7:57/M
2 Hudak Maddy Portage PA 881 13 53 25:34.81 8:15/M
3 Ari Wozniak Portage PA 1794 13 71 26:48.47 8:39/M
4 Ashlyn Hudak Portage PA 832 12 76 27:05.50 8:44/M
5 Cami Burkett 625 12 77 27:05.90 8:44/M
6 Jenna Burkett 1513 12 82 27:13.71 8:47/M
7 Ashley Semanchik Portage PA 1316 11 91 27:56.69 9:01/M
8 Jillie Donner Lewisburg PA 648 11 116 29:25.70 9:29/M
9 Bella Koban Portage PA 861 12 123 30:02.40 9:41/M
10 Samantha Riden Lilly PA 997 11 143 31:50.83 10:16/M
11 Madison Hill Colver PA 707 11 160 33:14.53 10:43/M
12 Emily Schrengost South Fork PA 1300 11 161 33:40.59 10:52/M
13 Abby Persio Delmont PA 971 13 162 33:40.59 10:52/M
14 Trissa Smith Portage PA 1378 12 167 34:02.13 10:59/M
15 Andrea Schad Portage PA 1297 11 182 36:02.99 11:37/M
16 Rheanna Boland Portage PA 617 12 216 42:43.61 13:47/M
17 Abby Koban Portage PA 860 12 217 42:44.22 13:47/M
18 Mackenzie Glass 1499 13 227 45:26.35 14:39/M
19 Bella Single Portage PA 1367 13 242 46:20.31 14:57/M
20 Keira Sossong Portage PA 1380 12 243 46:21.12 14:57/M
21 Lexi Slanoc Portage PA 1371 12 244 46:21.35 14:57/M
22 Isabella Harriton Portage PA 696 12 260 49:32.51 15:59/M
23 Madison Gribbin Portage PA 692 12 261 49:32.72 15:59/M
24 Grace Corte Portage PA 639 13 265 51:19.31 16:33/M
25 Victoria Spaid Portage PA 1383 13 266 51:19.51 16:33/M
26 Kylee Mcmullen Nanty Glo PA 921 12 285 56:11.15 18:07/M
27 Abigail Craig Portage PA 641 12 297 58:26.21 18:51/M
Female 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luci Mccabe Lilly PA 890 15 44 24:44.41 7:59/M
2 Tyann Bell Johnstown PA 601 16 96 28:15.70 9:07/M
3 Megan Semanchik Portage PA 1325 15 135 30:58.86 9:59/M
4 Kristyn Smith Portage PA 1377 16 166 34:00.69 10:58/M
5 Rachel Chobany Portage PA 632 14 249 47:23.59 15:17/M
6 Bella Nagy Portage PA 950 16 282 55:59.35 18:04/M
Female 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 631 17 27 23:28.29 7:34/M
2 Erica Kovalik Beaverdale PA 864 17 34 23:48.17 7:41/M
3 Lakin Kalinoski Portage PA 850 18 126 30:23.91 9:48/M
4 Ashley Cook South Fork PA 637 19 189 37:14.84 12:01/M
5 Courtney Diehl 1525 17 210 40:58.46 13:13/M
6 Kayla Bergmann Lilly PA 609 18 283 55:59.77 18:04/M
7 Makayla Klock Portage PA 859 18 284 55:59.77 18:04/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chelsea Kiebler 1497 25 49 25:10.29 8:07/M
2 Amanda Blough Windber PA 612 23 52 25:29.15 8:13/M
3 Elizabeth Cronauer State College PA 642 21 102 28:39.28 9:15/M
4 Savannah Layo Portage PA 870 20 103 28:39.71 9:15/M
5 Becky Zock Portage PA 1799 29 121 29:50.51 9:37/M
6 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 891 25 139 31:29.73 10:09/M
7 Sabrina Palguta Jennerstown PA 966 23 140 31:41.46 10:13/M
8 Jessica Farabaugh 1510 26 144 31:56.38 10:18/M
9 Sara Mulhearn Millersville PA 947 28 148 31:59.26 10:19/M
10 Ashley Clites Ebensburg PA 636 23 152 32:11.57 10:23/M
11 Nicole Itle Portage PA 840 28 158 32:59.33 10:38/M
12 Lindsey Jubina Portage PA 848 24 165 33:59.68 10:58/M
13 Kortney Lampel Windber PA 869 20 170 34:14.41 11:03/M
14 Morgan Easterbrook Du Bois PA 652 24 215 42:41.37 13:46/M
15 Cayla Hite Carrolltown PA 750 24 228 45:30.12 14:41/M
16 Bethany Mccoy Elmora PA 894 28 230 45:37.33 14:43/M
17 Emily Steberger Portage PA 1388 29 248 46:39.37 15:03/M
18 Kacey Statler 1494 21 250 48:01.13 15:29/M
19 Kaley Shaffer Portage PA 1359 25 255 48:54.27 15:46/M
20 Jessica Mastrilli Seward PA 884 28 256 48:54.67 15:46/M
21 Kelsey Seaman Portage PA 1309 25 269 51:23.61 16:35/M
22 Megan Berardinelli Portage PA 606 20 279 55:53.64 18:02/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Wilson Ashland VA 1784 39 20 22:36.49 7:17/M
2 Ashlee Freter Woodstock MD 667 30 38 24:19.31 7:51/M
3 Heather Duncan Pittsburgh PA 651 31 39 24:22.61 7:52/M
4 Heather Nugent 1507 37 40 24:23.69 7:52/M
5 Rebecca Emerson Johnstown PA 656 36 51 25:12.73 8:08/M
6 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 961 33 61 26:19.15 8:29/M
7 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 977 36 62 26:21.56 8:30/M
8 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 970 35 63 26:21.56 8:30/M
9 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 610 35 72 26:49.66 8:39/M
10 Elaine Plouse Portage PA 980 36 74 26:58.53 8:42/M
11 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 892 36 79 27:11.27 8:46/M
12 Jennifer Raptosh Sidman PA 989 37 85 27:29.15 8:52/M
13 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 841 36 97 28:18.33 9:08/M
14 Samantha Rhoades Johnstown PA 994 31 106 28:44.96 9:16/M
15 Ashley Wentz South Fork PA 1727 36 111 29:03.82 9:22/M
16 Jessica Smith 1509 39 115 29:19.45 9:27/M
17 Megan Richardson Portage PA 995 34 120 29:46.32 9:36/M
18 Jessica Ferguson Ebensburg PA 661 36 124 30:11.82 9:44/M
19 Lauren Thomas Pittsburgh PA 1399 30 130 30:55.32 9:58/M
20 Lindsay Kunkle 1521 30 131 30:55.80 9:58/M
21 Richene Ramos 1519 38 136 31:04.73 10:01/M
22 Kristi Japalucci Johnstown PA 842 37 138 31:20.83 10:06/M
23 Kristin Eckenrode 1511 30 145 31:56.58 10:18/M
24 Mallorie Becker 1520 30 147 31:59.26 10:19/M
25 Jennifer Legrand Hastings PA 873 39 154 32:27.93 10:28/M
26 Aimee Hill Colver PA 706 36 179 35:09.84 11:20/M
27 Danylle Ford Johnstown PA 664 36 180 35:20.10 11:24/M
28 Angela Osman Loretto PA 965 36 192 38:11.57 12:19/M
29 Jill Mchugh Vintondale PA 898 39 193 38:20.78 12:22/M
30 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 828 35 194 38:24.35 12:23/M
31 Heather Sebest Portage PA 1310 31 196 39:01.80 12:35/M
32 Elisabeth Sheppard Portage PA 1364 38 201 39:42.10 12:48/M
33 Brooke Boland Portage PA 615 38 202 39:54.85 12:52/M
34 Candace Albert Summerhill PA 544 35 203 39:57.33 12:53/M
35 Carla Swartz Johnstown PA 1391 36 204 39:57.73 12:53/M
36 Laura Reger Nanty Glo PA 991 35 205 40:04.90 12:55/M
37 Jenica Harshbarger Johnstown PA 697 34 206 40:11.86 12:58/M
38 Leah Vranich Johnstown PA 1666 30 208 40:38.17 13:06/M
39 Jessica Buck Portage PA 622 36 235 45:50.87 14:47/M
40 Amanda Mcdermott Hastings PA 896 30 239 46:07.88 14:53/M
41 Ginger Boast Portage PA 613 39 264 51:16.25 16:32/M
42 Ashley Zaman Portage PA 1797 33 268 51:22.14 16:34/M
43 Michele Burk Gallitzin PA 623 38 274 53:35.37 17:17/M
44 Dana Seth Johnstown PA 1330 32 275 54:19.13 17:31/M
45 Amanda Diehl Ebensburg PA 645 33 280 55:53.84 18:02/M
46 Melissa Nagy Portage PA 952 35 281 55:57.33 18:03/M
47 Holly Pawvluk Lilly PA 968 35 286 57:14.91 18:28/M
48 Heidi Kapustka 1526 37 292 57:50.22 18:39/M
49 Ashley Maul Portage PA 887 33 293 57:51.31 18:40/M
50 Erica Smith Portage PA 1375 31 295 58:13.89 18:47/M
51 Jamie Crum Portage PA 643 39 296 58:14.30 18:47/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krista Elston 1508 42 47 24:59.31 8:04/M
2 Stephanie Cloar 1517 42 55 25:49.64 8:20/M
3 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 682 41 56 25:49.73 8:20/M
4 Nicholle Orsborne Altoona PA 964 41 65 26:33.64 8:34/M
5 Christina Schrengost South Fork PA 1299 43 69 26:47.31 8:38/M
6 Amy Burkett 624 41 78 27:09.66 8:45/M
7 Susan Berardinelli Portage PA 608 45 108 28:52.51 9:19/M
8 Renice Sala Pittsburgh PA 1244 45 112 29:13.72 9:25/M
9 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 700 44 141 31:47.33 10:15/M
10 Melissa Feathers Portage PA 657 48 142 31:49.33 10:16/M
11 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 635 45 176 34:38.59 11:10/M
12 Chris Ringler Sidman PA 999 42 184 36:36.18 11:48/M
13 Kathy Leer Sidman PA 872 47 187 36:46.47 11:52/M
14 Christa Miko Portage PA 943 46 197 39:04.60 12:36/M
15 Shirley Murray Cresson PA 948 45 199 39:16.56 12:40/M
16 Jill Castiglione 1491 49 213 42:35.40 13:44/M
17 Michelle Newlin Portage PA 957 43 222 43:27.53 14:01/M
18 Rachelle Plummer Portage PA 983 43 223 43:27.73 14:01/M
19 Jennifer Gramling South Fork PA 687 41 232 45:43.61 14:45/M
20 Devonie Mccabe Lilly PA 888 44 253 48:42.58 15:43/M
21 Rebecca Corte Portage PA 640 43 259 49:32.31 15:59/M
22 Tina Lutz Portage PA 880 44 263 51:10.64 16:30/M
23 Melissa Petrore Johnstown PA 972 41 267 51:21.58 16:34/M
24 Courtney St Clair Portage PA 1385 41 271 51:26.14 16:35/M
25 Darla Brown Nanty Glo PA 618 40 276 54:19.40 17:31/M
26 Jessica Mcmullen Nanty Glo PA 900 40 288 57:23.80 18:31/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Harland 1524 56 28 23:30.73 7:35/M
2 Laura Trusik Lilly PA 1483 57 98 28:21.82 9:09/M
3 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 956 50 99 28:23.64 9:09/M
4 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 695 55 134 30:58.53 9:59/M
5 Kim Michaels West Chester PA 930 52 186 36:45.27 11:51/M
6 Lorie Kiebler 1498 54 190 37:16.61 12:01/M
7 Susan Thomas Johnstown PA 1400 58 191 38:03.77 12:16/M
8 Sherry Walther Johnstown PA 1723 57 209 40:53.96 13:11/M
9 Catherine Cicero Portage PA 633 56 226 45:21.26 14:38/M
10 Patricia Ferguson Northern Cambria P 662 53 231 45:43.40 14:45/M
11 Karen Chobany Portage PA 630 52 252 48:02.58 15:30/M
12 Melissa Sebest Portage PA 1314 53 273 52:21.89 16:53/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Dishong-Mackanick Johnstown PA 646 72 101 28:38.83 9:14/M
2 Cynthia Cummings Salix PA 644 61 146 31:57.21 10:18/M
3 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 830 60 150 32:05.83 10:21/M
4 Joan Brown Johnstown PA 619 62 241 46:16.14 14:55/M
5 Kathy Hough Portage PA 831 71 254 48:43.59 15:43/M
6 Joann Morgan Portage PA 944 66 257 48:56.10 15:47/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane May 5495 43 1 17:27.24 5:38/M
2 Jonathan Wilson Ashland VA 1765 39 2 19:07.22 6:10/M
3 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 600 41 3 19:36.76 6:19/M
Male 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Berardinelli Portage PA 605 7 107 28:49.57 9:18/M
2 Jack Mccabe Lilly PA 889 7 151 32:10.65 10:23/M
3 Tyson Burkett 627 8 173 34:26.58 11:06/M
4 Owen Slanoc Portage PA 1374 7 174 34:26.87 11:06/M
5 Ryan Nagy Portage PA 954 6 278 55:26.71 17:53/M
6 Anthony Maul Portage PA 886 7 290 57:47.91 18:38/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Gouse Portage PA 683 10 25 23:01.94 7:25/M
2 Evan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1235 9 50 25:10.48 8:07/M
3 Derek Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 893 9 75 27:01.31 8:43/M
4 Easton Slanoc Portage PA 1370 10 113 29:13.82 9:25/M
5 Brock Miko Portage PA 941 10 117 29:41.48 9:35/M
6 Teagan Kick 1500 10 119 29:46.32 9:36/M
7 Jonah Irvin Portage PA 837 10 185 36:40.74 11:50/M
8 Xavier Smith Portage PA 1379 10 233 45:46.62 14:46/M
9 Jeffrey Swope Portage PA 1392 10 247 46:32.37 15:01/M
10 Landon Simala Lilly PA 1366 9 277 55:09.65 17:47/M
Male 11 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 681 13 8 20:33.44 6:38/M
2 Daltin Batche Elizabethtown PA 596 12 31 23:36.47 7:37/M
3 Nathan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1243 13 35 23:52.55 7:42/M
4 Jace ` Irvin Portage PA 833 13 60 26:16.31 8:28/M
5 Cole Ellis Portage PA 654 13 73 26:57.68 8:42/M
6 Gabe Corte Portage PA 638 11 88 27:48.32 8:58/M
7 Joshua Platt Cresson PA 978 13 95 28:13.69 9:06/M
8 Braydyn Alexander Portage PA 592 11 110 29:01.73 9:22/M
9 Brodie Plummer Portage PA 982 13 125 30:18.17 9:46/M
10 Jacob Graessle Portage PA 686 13 137 31:13.32 10:04/M
11 Billy Dobrowolsky Portage PA 647 12 164 33:56.88 10:57/M
12 Brady Cochran 1512 11 169 34:11.89 11:02/M
13 Tanner Ray Kick 1501 11 234 45:49.52 14:47/M
14 Elliot Nagy Portage PA 951 12 246 46:28.75 14:59/M
Male 14 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Shaffer Portage PA 1362 16 6 20:15.12 6:32/M
2 Tyler Spaid Portage PA 1381 16 10 20:54.19 6:45/M
3 Nathan Kick Portage PA 857 16 17 22:00.52 7:06/M
4 Scott Berardinelli Portage PA 607 15 22 22:50.47 7:22/M
5 Connor Price Portage PA 984 16 23 22:52.50 7:23/M
6 Nathan Emerson Johnstown PA 655 14 29 23:31.55 7:35/M
7 Jon Wolford Portage PA 1790 14 36 24:13.89 7:49/M
8 Daniel Phillips Northern Cambria P 974 14 64 26:31.81 8:33/M
9 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 1758 16 67 26:43.66 8:37/M
10 Collan Schad Portage PA 1298 14 128 30:34.38 9:52/M
11 Ethan Onder Portage PA 963 15 132 30:56.31 9:59/M
12 Stephen Vivis Portage PA 1665 16 181 35:34.63 11:28/M
Male 17 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Krumenacker Portage PA 866 18 9 20:41.85 6:40/M
2 Barett Wiggins Lilly PA 1743 18 57 25:54.24 8:21/M
3 Brady Ratosky Portage PA 990 19 58 26:00.23 8:23/M
4 Tom Randazzo Portage PA 988 18 84 27:24.81 8:50/M
5 Phil Krisko Portage PA 865 18 86 27:38.97 8:55/M
6 Noah Kerch Portage PA 855 18 90 27:54.57 9:00/M
7 Braedon St Clair Portage PA 1384 19 270 51:25.84 16:35/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Kunkle 1523 26 13 21:30.20 6:56/M
2 Alex Miller 1522 26 15 21:46.55 7:01/M
3 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 858 27 19 22:25.99 7:14/M
4 Justin Abrams Corrolltown PA 85 27 30 23:32.55 7:35/M
5 Evan Price Portage PA 985 23 33 23:46.57 7:40/M
6 Nicholas Lutz Portage PA 878 20 59 26:06.23 8:25/M
7 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 853 21 93 28:05.32 9:04/M
8 Tyler Phillips Jennerstown PA 976 24 105 28:43.74 9:16/M
9 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 955 27 149 32:04.20 10:21/M
10 James Itle Portage PA 839 27 157 32:58.92 10:38/M
11 Matt Michaels West Chester PA 936 24 171 34:15.41 11:03/M
12 Nick Michaels West Chester PA 940 26 172 34:15.59 11:03/M
13 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 946 26 211 41:16.77 13:19/M
14 Robert Mccoy Elmora PA 895 25 229 45:31.91 14:41/M
15 Cody Castiglione 1493 21 251 48:01.15 15:29/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Martin State College PA 883 36 4 19:54.79 6:25/M
2 Ted Rakar Ebensburg PA 987 38 11 20:58.79 6:46/M
3 John Gregorchik Johnstown PA 688 30 18 22:05.80 7:07/M
4 Matt Lindberg OH 875 38 21 22:45.55 7:20/M
5 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 699 31 24 22:58.69 7:25/M
6 Steve Arena Atco NJ 594 31 32 23:36.47 7:37/M
7 Chuck Onder Portage PA 962 31 37 24:17.30 7:50/M
8 David Duncan Pittsburgh PA 650 32 42 24:40.31 7:57/M
9 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 1368 37 48 25:04.73 8:05/M
10 Casey Leman Glenshaw PA 874 31 68 26:44.80 8:37/M
11 Jerry Zaman Portage PA 1798 33 80 27:11.56 8:46/M
12 Robert Newlin Portage PA 958 39 87 27:46.81 8:57/M
13 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 882 38 89 27:52.92 8:59/M
14 Barry Noll Gallitzin PA 960 38 92 27:58.23 9:01/M
15 Mark Riden Lilly PA 996 38 94 28:09.71 9:05/M
16 Nick Freter Woodstock MD 668 36 104 28:42.92 9:15/M
17 Matthew Ford Johnstown PA 665 36 109 28:56.32 9:20/M
18 Adam Orosz Saint Benedict PA 1490 34 114 29:17.16 9:27/M
19 Mike Priest Johnstown PA 986 31 175 34:27.28 11:07/M
20 Kevin Eckenrod Cresson PA 653 34 188 36:49.33 11:53/M
21 Patrick Mcdermott Hastings PA 897 31 240 46:08.35 14:53/M
22 Victor Mastrilli Seward PA 885 34 258 48:56.10 15:47/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Clawson 1505 42 26 23:16.59 7:30/M
2 Mike Kick Portage PA 856 46 43 24:41.80 7:58/M
3 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 899 46 46 24:54.26 8:02/M
4 Bob Koban Portage PA 862 47 54 25:39.68 8:16/M
5 Dan Hornbake 1506 45 81 27:13.70 8:47/M
6 Justin Irvin Portage PA 838 40 83 27:22.58 8:50/M
7 Charles Barnes Hollidaysburg PA 595 48 100 28:31.67 9:12/M
8 Keith Sala Pittsburgh PA 1237 45 122 29:58.72 9:40/M
9 Shawn Wiggins Lilly PA 1764 45 127 30:28.40 9:50/M
10 Damian Selapack Beaverdale PA 1315 40 129 30:49.37 9:56/M
11 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 1726 48 133 30:57.51 9:59/M
12 Donald Noel Nanty Glo PA 959 42 156 32:55.88 10:37/M
13 Carl Leer Sidman PA 871 49 159 33:01.99 10:39/M
14 Erik Thrower Portage PA 1401 45 177 35:05.44 11:19/M
15 Daniel Kerch Portage PA 854 49 183 36:09.75 11:40/M
16 Chris Steberger Portage PA 1387 40 245 46:22.75 14:57/M
17 Bob Lutz Portage PA 877 45 262 51:10.29 16:30/M
18 Mike Bier Portage PA 611 44 294 58:13.89 18:47/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Phillips Northern Cambria P 975 50 12 21:00.19 6:46/M
2 Drew Walther Johnstown PA 1722 59 16 21:50.20 7:03/M
3 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 993 53 45 24:52.15 8:01/M
4 Jim Gettys Johnstown PA 675 50 70 26:47.56 8:38/M
5 Edward Westover Cresson PA 1728 57 118 29:42.71 9:35/M
6 Richard Falvo 1502 50 155 32:47.19 10:35/M
7 Rick Cicero Portage PA 634 59 163 33:48.80 10:54/M
8 Larry Michaels West Chester PA 932 52 168 34:06.89 11:00/M
9 Andy Teno Portage PA 1393 50 178 35:05.63 11:19/M
10 James Castiglione 1492 53 214 42:36.29 13:45/M
11 Donald Ferguson Northern Cambria P 660 50 224 44:51.62 14:28/M
12 John Sebest 1516 56 272 51:33.72 16:38/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Johnson Portage PA 843 66 66 26:42.81 8:37/M
2 David Sharp Johnstown PA 1363 63 153 32:25.67 10:27/M