PITTSBURGH PURPLE STRIDE
5K
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 C.J. Nilson 1632 19 M 1 Top Fin 20:40.49 6:40/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1507 47 M 2 Top Fin 21:24.18 6:54/M
3 Julia Zalenski 1628 13 F 1 Top Fin 21:55.25 7:04/M
4 Austin Conroy 1637 19 M 3 Top Fin 21:58.73 7:05/M
5 Julia Anselmo 1504 27 F 2 Top Fin 22:03.59 7:07/M
6 John Rhee 1599 45 M 1 40-49 22:36.84 7:17/M
7 Dawn Amy Rhea 1598 42 F 3 Top Fin 22:44.23 7:20/M
8 Diane Zalenski 1627 45 F 1 40-49 23:54.34 7:43/M
9 Kim Auth 1505 36 F 1 30-39 24:23.58 7:52/M
10 Peggy Laqutra 1636 53 F 1 50-59 25:15.21 8:09/M
11 Harrah Zureikat 1631 11 M 1 1-12 26:16.76 8:28/M
12 John Rhee 1600 11 M 2 1-12 26:25.50 8:31/M
13 Dan Fischer 1541 34 M 1 30-39 27:23.40 8:50/M
14 Kristen Fischer 1542 34 F 2 30-39 27:23.59 8:50/M
15 April Dorcak 1529 38 F 3 30-39 27:37.34 8:55/M
16 Michael Jehn 1556 37 M 2 30-39 29:08.25 9:24/M
17 Anne Jennings 1558 32 F 4 30-39 29:48.84 9:37/M
18 Alyssa Rager 1591 30 F 5 30-39 30:45.10 9:55/M
19 Jeffrey Mesmer 1576 40 M 2 40-49 30:49.90 9:56/M
20 Cathy Ma 1567 43 F 2 40-49 31:03.73 10:01/M
21 David Budjanec 1635 60 M 1 60-99 31:12.26 10:04/M
22 Sofia Rhee 1601 11 F 1 1-12 31:24.36 10:08/M
23 Chris Grimm 1549 40 M 3 40-49 31:47.35 10:15/M
24 Carley Heroldt 1551 23 F 1 20-29 32:46.35 10:34/M
25 Jennifer Tulenko 1622 46 F 3 40-49 33:02.35 10:39/M
26 Amer Zureikat 1630 42 M 4 40-49 33:27.31 10:47/M
27 Laurel Adamson 1502 24 F 2 20-29 33:27.74 10:47/M
28 Rebecca Dougan Morgantown WV 1533 39 F 6 30-39 34:24.99 11:06/M
29 who are you? 1665 0 F 1 0- 0 34:54.99 11:15/M
30 Denis Glunt 1547 73 M 2 60-99 35:20.85 11:24/M
31 Matt Buchwald 1518 37 M 3 30-39 35:24.10 11:25/M
32 Sharif Zureikat 1633 9 M 3 1-12 35:29.99 11:27/M
33 Leanne Zureikat 1634 39 F 7 30-39 35:40.10 11:30/M
34 Gavin Dorcak 1532 8 M 4 1-12 35:47.45 11:33/M
35 Steven Dorcak 1530 40 M 5 40-49 35:49.48 11:33/M
36 Christine Corsi Aliquippa PA 1524 49 F 4 40-49 35:53.98 11:35/M
37 Barb Hall 1550 57 F 2 50-59 36:01.15 11:37/M
38 Jason Capehart 1520 36 M 4 30-39 36:55.21 11:55/M
39 Shawna Fedorko 1540 51 F 3 50-59 37:41.35 12:09/M
40 Vincene Shick Aliquippa PA 1607 43 F 5 40-49 40:11.10 12:58/M
41 Dale Shick 1606 47 M 6 40-49 40:11.61 12:58/M
42 Grace Jachimiec 1555 20 F 3 20-29 40:50.41 13:10/M
43 Vicki Remley 1596 20 F 4 20-29 40:50.61 13:10/M
44 Amanda Ries 1605 36 F 8 30-39 40:52.61 13:11/M
45 Sherry Klonowski 1562 58 F 4 50-59 41:31.27 13:24/M
46 Teresa Enzerra 1539 40 F 6 40-49 45:15.36 14:36/M
47 Amy Buchwald 1517 37 F 9 30-39 51:04.31 16:28/M
48 Melissa Beblo 1508 57 F 5 50-59 51:19.75 16:33/M