PAW PAW INVITE JV
September 01, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
EAST FAIRMONT Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:22:00.47 Average Time: 16:24.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Breyden Whorton 1 1 15:44.71 15:44.71 0:00.00
2 609 Chase Harr 2 3 15:51.12 31:35.83 0:06.41
3 618 Brighton Schmidt 4 7 16:32.13 48:07.96 0:47.42
4 613 Blake Hunt 5 12 16:38.12 1:04:46.08 0:53.41
5 612 Garrett Hullderman 8 20 17:14.39 1:22:00.47 1:29.68
6 603 Matthew Earls 10 30 17:36.51 1:39:36.98 1:51.80
7 614 Mason McDonald 11 41 17:38.38 1:57:15.36 1:53.67
8 602 James Bonner More Than 7 19:49.72 2:17:05.08 4:05.01
9 611 Elijah Henderson More Than 7 22:02.50 2:39:07.58 6:17.79
10 620 Shawn Utt More Than 7 23:26.25 3:02:33.83 7:41.54
11 604 Mason Edge More Than 7 23:29.49 3:26:03.32 7:44.78
12 621 Cameron VanGilder More Than 7 26:40.25 3:52:43.57 10:55.54
SOUTH MIDDLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:24:37.86 Average Time: 16:55.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 886 Garret Spohn 3 3 15:55.11 15:55.11 0:00.00
2 894 Mason McDonald 6 9 16:45.53 32:40.64 0:50.42
3 913 Evan Ruckle 7 16 16:48.18 49:28.82 0:53.07
4 895 Samuel Pacyna 9 25 17:28.40 1:06:57.22 1:33.29
5 918 Pierce Houghton 12 37 17:40.64 1:24:37.86 1:45.53
6 902 Adam Sisler 13 50 18:19.26 1:42:57.12 2:24.15
7 897 Matthew Bellisario 14 64 18:47.51 2:01:44.63 2:52.40
8 911 Nico Kourtis More Than 7 19:10.47 2:20:55.10 3:15.36
9 910 Colt Coffman More Than 7 19:11.49 2:40:06.59 3:16.38
10 884 Joshua McDonald More Than 7 19:15.76 2:59:22.35 3:20.65
11 896 Tristan Milik More Than 7 19:33.25 3:18:55.60 3:38.14
12 887 Brandon Petak More Than 7 19:48.25 3:38:43.85 3:53.14
13 900 Cade Coombs More Than 7 20:38.70 3:59:22.55 4:43.59
14 893 Jaiden Twyman More Than 7 20:59.60 4:20:22.15 5:04.49
15 919 Grayson Frombach More Than 7 21:18.42 4:41:40.57 5:23.31
16 888 Jonathan Debastiani More Than 7 21:19.63 5:03:00.20 5:24.52
17 901 Andrew Tompkins More Than 7 21:50.96 5:24:51.16 5:55.85
18 907 Alex Newbold More Than 7 21:51.17 5:46:42.33 5:56.06
19 917 Samuel Hawkinberry More Than 7 22:16.24 6:08:58.57 6:21.13
20 920 Gibson Jones More Than 7 22:18.47 6:31:17.04 6:23.36
21 909 Michael Miller More Than 7 22:21.50 6:53:38.54 6:26.39
22 914 Nathan Cook More Than 7 22:53.25 7:16:31.79 6:58.14
23 903 Wyatt Zuercher Kirby More Than 7 23:05.50 7:39:37.29 7:10.39
24 912 Cyrus Moats More Than 7 23:34.97 8:03:12.26 7:39.86
25 899 Travis Rice More Than 7 23:37.75 8:26:50.01 7:42.64
26 891 Alec Russell More Than 7 24:30.90 8:51:20.91 8:35.79
27 904 Andrew Sheets More Than 7 25:45.91 9:17:06.82 9:50.80
28 905 Jacob Meyer More Than 7 29:22.98 9:46:29.80 13:27.87
MONONGAH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 Caden Sayers Less Than 5 22:04.76 22:04.76 0:00.00
2 864 Kolson Micciche Less Than 5 32:48.98 54:53.74 10:44.22