MONACA MAD DASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 23, 2018
Race timed by Milles of Smiles Timing Services www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julie Saibana 756 31 F 1 30-34 20:27.6 6:36/M
2 Shane McKay Monaca PA 748 24 M 1 20-24 22:06.0 7:08/M
3 James Kazil 752 32 M 1 30-34 22:08.1 7:08/M
4 Jason Judy 753 42 M 1 40-44 22:13.0 7:10/M
5 Daniel Shields Baden PA 735 30 M 2 30-34 22:18.0 7:12/M
6 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 716 31 F 2 30-34 22:23.9 7:13/M
7 Jodi Patterson 754 16 F 1 13-19 22:35.5 7:17/M
8 Jordon Potter 768 32 M 3 30-34 22:48.5 7:21/M
9 Emily Shimko Glenshaw PA 736 36 F 1 35-39 22:53.9 7:23/M
10 Jonathan Shimko Glenshaw PA 737 41 M 2 40-44 23:19.0 7:31/M
11 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 722 44 F 1 40-44 23:39.8 7:38/M
12 Jack Patterson 755 60 M 1 60-99 23:40.9 7:38/M
13 Lauren Iannessa Aliquippa PA 719 38 F 2 35-39 23:48.4 7:41/M
14 Sean Vargo Pittsburgh PA 741 45 M 1 45-49 24:21.4 7:51/M
15 Scott Patton 758 17 M 1 13-19 24:28.7 7:54/M
16 Keenan Kerr 771 11 M 1 1-12 24:44.4 7:59/M
17 Robert Sforza 746 47 M 2 45-49 24:45.5 7:59/M
18 Billy Mcconnell Aliquippa PA 725 62 M 2 60-99 25:18.3 8:10/M
19 Teddy McClain Wexford PA 724 19 M 2 13-19 25:42.2 8:17/M
20 Gene Panaro Verona PA 730 51 M 1 50-54 26:10.1 8:26/M
21 Kylee Kazil 751 31 F 3 30-34 26:44.9 8:37/M
22 Connar McKay Monaca PA 750 22 M 2 20-24 26:55.5 8:41/M
23 David Harvey Ambridge PA 712 58 M 1 55-59 27:06.5 8:45/M
24 Divina Harvey Ambridge PA 713 55 F 1 55-59 27:07.8 8:45/M
25 Desiree Rotondo Baden PA 733 45 F 1 45-49 27:14.6 8:47/M
26 Allison Antoline Beaver PA 701 19 F 2 13-19 27:53.5 9:00/M
27 Christian Hyrb Beaver PA 718 20 M 3 20-24 27:55.5 9:00/M
28 Adam Ramsey Aliquippa PA 731 33 M 4 30-34 28:09.1 9:05/M
29 Kim Carr Aliquippa PA 705 48 F 2 45-49 28:15.0 9:07/M
30 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 744 40 F 2 40-44 28:34.5 9:13/M
31 Madison Mcilroy Monaca PA 727 10 F 1 1-12 28:41.0 9:15/M
32 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa PA 715 36 F 3 35-39 28:43.5 9:16/M
33 Brad Hiltz Aliquippa PA 714 35 M 1 35-39 28:45.0 9:16/M
34 John Ropelewski 745 47 M 3 45-49 29:07.2 9:24/M
35 Judy Shaffer Cranberry Twp PA 734 53 F 1 50-54 30:11.4 9:44/M
36 David Corapi Ambridge PA 707 31 M 5 30-34 30:17.5 9:46/M
37 Kevin Kerr 770 45 M 4 45-49 30:21.5 9:47/M
38 Laurie Schwarz 764 55 F 2 55-59 31:13.9 10:04/M
39 Terri Mitko 766 59 F 3 55-59 31:47.8 10:15/M
40 Renea Cassidy 769 29 F 1 25-29 33:20.9 10:45/M
41 Ann Cosentino Dade City FL 708 42 F 3 40-44 33:45.6 10:53/M
42 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 739 63 F 1 60-99 34:48.0 11:14/M
43 Kaitlyn Mcilroy Monaca PA 726 12 F 2 1-12 35:02.1 11:18/M
44 Finley Fadick Pittsburgh PA 710 5 M 2 1-12 37:49.9 12:12/M
45 Alexander Fadick Pittsburgh PA 709 41 M 3 40-44 37:50.3 12:12/M
46 Natalie Iannessa Aliquippa PA 720 10 F 3 1-12 38:46.5 12:30/M
47 Bobbi Malobabich 765 52 F 2 50-54 39:23.5 12:42/M
48 Isabella Miller 761 11 F 4 1-12 46:42.7 15:04/M
49 Madalynn Miller 762 8 F 5 1-12 46:43.0 15:04/M
50 Marie Knox East Rochester PA 721 39 F 4 35-39 47:23.9 15:17/M
51 Crystal Sollazzo Ellwood City PA 740 41 F 4 40-44 47:24.5 15:17/M
52 Jacqui Booher Monaca PA 704 15 F 3 13-19 47:37.7 15:22/M
53 Cassie Booher Monaca PA 703 18 F 4 13-19 47:38.0 15:22/M
54 Frank Spennatt 757 56 M 2 55-59 48:04.1 15:30/M
55 Joseph Vular Beaver PA 743 66 M 3 60-99 49:14.4 15:53/M
56 Diane Vular Beaver PA 742 64 F 2 60-99 49:15.8 15:53/M
57 Christi Fouse Aliquippa PA 711 32 F 4 30-34 50:25.6 16:16/M
58 Abbey Braddock 772 30 F 5 30-34 50:26.1 16:16/M
59 Patty Miller 763 58 F 4 55-59 51:12.0 16:31/M
60 Brandy Miller 760 38 F 5 35-39 51:19.5 16:33/M
61 Suzanne Mcilroy Monaca PA 728 51 F 3 50-54 51:20.4 16:34/M
62 Shellie Morris Georgetown PA 729 41 F 5 40-44 54:29.3 17:35/M
63 Thomas Knapp 749 64 M 4 60-99 54:34.6 17:36/M
64 Rozan Antonetti Beaver Falls PA 702 70 F 3 60-99 57:20.4 18:30/M
65 Patti Ross 767 67 F 4 60-99 57:21.3 18:30/M
66 Lucianne Nelson 759 64 F 5 60-99 57:22.0 18:30/M