Female OVERALL DUATHLON Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Nicole Cicio 1038 25 2 11:07.90 0:58.00 1 50:49.00 0:48.50 2 25:51.40 1:29:34.80
2 4 Sarah Laderer 1019 26 1 10:43.30 0:54.60 3 58:21.00 0:40.40 1 22:35.30 1:33:14.60
3 7 Katie Mcconnell 1024 35 3 11:36.90 1:26.20 2 53:16.90 1:10.10 3 28:00.50 1:35:30.60
Female 1 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Courtney Montgomery 1025 36 1 11:47.00 1:12.80 2 58:43.60 0:44.30 1 27:34.30 1:40:02.00
2 10 Jennifer Eckenrode 1023 35 3 12:21.80 2:24.40 1:02:40.00 2 28:58.90 1:46:25.10
3 12 Melissa Eckenrode 1022 32 4 13:57.00 2:05.10 3 1:06:17.60 1:05.90 4 33:23.30 1:56:48.90
4 13 Lauren Orkis 1021 31 2 11:48.00 1:49.50 4 1:13:17.70 1:39.20 3 31:47.00 2:00:21.40
Female 40 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Kelley Morrone 1029 50 1 14:20.50 2:07.80 1 58:49.90 1:55.50 1 32:28.80 1:49:42.50
2 14 Melissa Gettel 1028 50 2 18:14.90 2:30.30 2 1:03:31.60 3:09.80 2 49:55.70 2:17:22.30
Male OVERALL DUATHLON Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Benedict Kolber 1034 37 1 9:22.40 0:53.40 1 45:08.70 0:52.60 1 23:24.50 1:19:41.60
2 2 Willie Wolford 1035 46 3 11:08.00 1:26.80 2 49:55.30 1:32.50 2 25:31.90 1:29:34.50
3 5 David Cooke 1032 35 2 10:22.50 1:07.20 3 54:34.70 1:19.00 3 26:37.70 1:34:01.10
Male 1 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Matt Greenawalt 1033 35 1 11:45.80 0:41.40 1 1:03:06.70 0:45.70 1 30:00.20 1:46:19.80
Male 40 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Jim Sutterfield 1036 51 1 13:04.50 1:20.40 1 50:25.60 1:07.30 1 29:08.90 1:35:06.70
ADVENTURE
Female OVERALL ADVENTURE Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Kelley Haderlie 1002 41 3 38:33.40 1:29.30 1 51:40.90 1:11.70 2 27:07.20 2:00:02.50
2 6 Holly Wik 1006 47 1 30:08.10 2:31.00 2 56:54.60 1:26.20 3 29:23.60 2:00:23.50
3 7 Tracey Weaver 1249 48 2 32:44.70 2:43.20 3 57:38.80 1:31.70 1 26:04.40 2:00:42.80
Female 1 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Paula Zamora 1001 32 1 36:45.90 0:59.10 1 56:49.10 1:41.80 1 26:59.80 2:03:15.70
2 14 Lindsay Angelo 1000 29 2 45:30.90 1:12:38.40 0:52.60 2 32:43.70 2:31:45.60
Female 40 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Carolyn Ferguson 1008 55 3 39:41.90 2:51.40 1 57:46.70 2:14.50 2 31:52.60 2:14:27.10
2 12 Joni Keltz 1007 53 1 30:45.70 2:25.80 2 1:07:38.80 1:10.70 4 37:43.60 2:19:44.60
3 13 Corey Flynn 1004 42 2 33:33.90 2:11.50 3 1:18:29.80 0:56.50 1 29:22.90 2:24:34.60
4 15 Chrystal Browning 1005 45 4 45:41.20 4:16.20 4 1:18:55.70 1:09.30 3 37:10.10 2:47:12.50
Male OVERALL ADVENTURE Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Anthony Olivett 1243 22 1 24:43.40 1:23.10 1 45:04.90 1:00.80 1 23:42.80 1:35:55.00
2 2 Stan Strzempek 1009 45 2 25:07.10 1:02.00 2 45:49.90 0:53.60 2 23:46.30 1:36:38.90
3 3 Lucas Hansel 1247 34 3 27:53.00 1:24.20 3 51:26.50 1:09.70 3 30:25.60 1:52:19.00
Male 40 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Dan Adamski 1010 50 4 34:15.10 2:18.90 1 51:00.50 1:38.00 1 27:12.40 1:56:24.90
2 8 David Novak 1013 61 1 29:51.70 1:00.00 2 54:19.10 1:03.00 3 36:39.90 2:02:53.70
3 10 Mike Keltz 1011 57 2 30:13.40 1:59.00 59:08.90 2 35:58.30 2:07:19.60
AQUA BIKE
Female OVERALL AQUA BIKE Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Olivia Wiest 1014 23 1 7:13.30 1:24.70 1 56:18.80 0:25.60 1 0:30.20 1:05:52.60
2 4 Annie Spewak 1015 24 2 33:39.20 2:53.70 2 1:00:00.20 3:54.30 2 1:24.40 1:41:51.80
Male OVERALL AQUA BIKE Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Guy Berkebile 1018 57 1 6:53.30 1:18.30 1 40:01.50 0:25.90 1 0:30.01 49:09.01
2 2 Jeff Shulkosky 1017 38 2 7:33.90 1:15.70 2 51:19.40 0:44.10 2 0:36.00 1:01:29.10
SUPER SPRINT
Female 1 to 13
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Abby Kreber 1228 13 3 3:31.50 1:07.10 3 21:24.10 0:49.50 1 9:52.10 36:44.30
2 3 Ella Butterfield 1227 13 2 3:30.80 1:36.70 2 20:56.90 0:36.90 2 11:09.10 37:50.40
3 4 Alexandra Gongas 1226 12 1 3:30.10 1:29.30 1 20:53.50 0:45.10 3 11:57.60 38:35.60
Female 19 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Vicki Dolan 1233 53 3 5:09.90 3:06.80 1 21:09.50 1:41.20 2 14:31.30 45:38.70
2 7 Corinne Mantheiy 1229 24 2 4:47.50 2:55.90 3 25:29.60 0:45.50 1 12:17.80 46:16.30
3 8 Deborah Sagan 1234 65 4 5:15.40 2:32.70 2 23:05.70 1:28.90 5 19:11.40 51:34.10
4 9 Susan Harrison 1089 40 1 4:01.00 3:05.40 4 27:12.70 1:44.60 4 17:01.70 53:05.40
5 11 Lili Ehrlich 1101 28 5 6:08.00 5:01.40 39:13.30 3 15:34.80 1:05:57.50
6 12 Joshi Purva 1230 25 6 10:30.50 4:47.90 5 47:10.30 1:45.60 6 20:24.60 1:24:38.90
Male 1 to 13
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Liam Carney 1236 11 1 4:39.80 1:46.10 1 23:42.30 0:54.40 1 13:36.10 44:38.70
Male 14 to 18
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Bodey Balfour 1237 14 1 3:30.70 0:59.50 1 21:12.60 0:35.50 1 11:03.10 37:21.40
Male 19 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Mike Keely 1240 67 1 4:58.40 2:32.70 1 24:30.80 2:06.90 3 19:27.60 53:36.40
2 13 Biwalker Rohan 1239 25 3 6:16.00 6:56.50 2 1:07:10.20 2:25.00 1 12:41.60 1:35:29.30
3 14 Hinduja Akshay 1238 25 2 5:02.30 8:07.00 3 1:08:27.10 2 19:05.40 1:40:41.80
CLYDESDALES
Male OVERALL CLYDESDALES Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Wade Rywolt 1159 36 3 7:36.20 2:09.50 3 49:36.70 1:12.60 3 25:41.80 1:26:16.80
2 2 Douglas Sheldon 1166 39 4 9:18.80 3:09.40 4 1:01:17.00 1:08.40 4 31:13.10 1:46:06.70
MEN UNDER 40
Male OVERALL Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Zach Leachman 1113 17 5 4:46.60 0:59.20 5 37:31.20 0:31.00 6 17:51.50 1:01:39.50
2 2 Dan Meehan 1117 22 6 5:16.00 0:32.30 6 37:31.60 0:31.50 7 19:26.90 1:03:18.30
3 3 Vince Fadale 1071 25 7 5:52.00 1:04.30 7 40:31.80 5 17:46.60 1:05:14.70
Male 0 and under
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 37 WHO ARE YOU 1244 1244 0 2 17:52.10 47:46.50 1:26.20 1 23:53.50 1:30:58.30
2 38 WHO ARE YOU 1242 1242 0 1 12:04.90 2:47.50 1 49:16.40 1:07.30 2 26:01.80 1:31:17.90
3 49 WHO ARE YOU 1039 1039 0 3 21:08.70 4:45.90 2 1:10:31.40 1:18.50 3 33:47.20 2:11:31.70
Male 14 to 18
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Zachary Baker 1111 15 1 5:32.70 0:56.40 1 42:44.50 0:38.20 1 21:11.20 1:11:03.00
2 19 Ben Capozzi 1300 14 2 6:03.60 0:50.80 2 46:40.00 0:52.40 3 22:53.10 1:17:19.90
3 31 Andrew Baierl 1112 17 3 8:01.40 3:05.90 3 53:47.40 0:53.50 2 21:41.20 1:27:29.40
Male 19 to 24
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Zachary Yoder 1116 21 2 5:28.40 0:47.10 1 41:24.20 0:43.80 1 19:26.90 1:07:50.40
2 9 Amatheon Bohan 1115 19 1 5:18.90 1:08.00 2 42:00.60 0:35.00 2 20:13.10 1:09:15.60
3 20 James Plante 1121 24 3 5:54.60 1:52.50 3 47:30.30 0:53.20 3 21:38.90 1:17:49.50
4 30 Jared Famiglietti 1250 19 5 7:58.30 4:10.90 4 51:34.70 0:28.20 5 22:38.00 1:26:50.10
5 36 Jacob Morrison 1118 22 4 6:09.30 3:11.00 6 58:39.80 0:36.50 4 22:17.70 1:30:54.30
6 45 Ken Pechtl 1119 23 6 11:20.60 4:20.80 5 56:58.40 1:11.40 6 29:22.60 1:43:13.80
Male 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Ryan O'dowd 1125 27 2 6:48.10 1:20.40 1 42:53.30 1:18.40 1 19:04.80 1:11:25.00
2 18 Peter Ternawski 1258 29 1 5:35.50 2:12.60 2 43:24.20 0:54.70 3 23:51.10 1:15:58.10
3 26 Joshua Snoke 1126 27 3 8:21.40 3:13.10 3 48:47.90 1:01.60 2 22:42.50 1:24:06.50
4 43 Chris Lee 1127 28 4 17:24.80 1:04.80 4 53:56.00 1:10.90 4 27:28.60 1:41:05.10
5 48 Zachary Murray 1129 28 5 1:59:35.00 1:59:35.00
Male 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Mathew Mcclellan 1139 33 5 6:23.30 1:02.20 1 39:32.20 0:47.40 1 18:42.60 1:06:27.70
2 12 Ray Reinheimer 1140 33 1 5:27.50 0:52.80 3 43:19.50 0:34.40 2 21:01.60 1:11:15.80
3 15 Daniel Guy 1131 30 2 6:02.60 1:21.00 2 42:18.80 0:32.80 8 23:20.30 1:13:35.50
4 16 George Lincoln 1138 33 10 6:56.60 1:43.90 4 44:27.70 0:35.10 3 21:34.40 1:15:17.70
5 17 Guy Russo 1132 31 6 6:43.30 1:23.50 5 45:02.00 0:44.00 4 21:37.20 1:15:30.00
6 21 Brian Murphree 1134 32 4 6:08.50 2:09.80 6 46:42.50 1:07.60 6 22:42.90 1:18:51.30
7 22 Miguel Ortiz 1145 34 11 7:09.80 1:02.00 7 46:45.50 0:36.90 9 23:43.70 1:19:17.90
8 23 Erik Suchevich 1136 32 8 6:49.60 1:02.40 8 48:31.60 0:53.90 5 22:31.90 1:19:49.40
9 29 Craig Kozminski 1137 33 3 6:06.70 2:23.10 9 51:21.10 1:43.40 10 24:50.20 1:26:24.50
10 33 Cory Weibel 1141 33 7 6:45.30 2:18.10 11 55:12.90 0:53.60 7 23:13.50 1:28:23.40
11 35 Daniel Snoke 1135 32 12 9:15.60 2:21.10 10 52:16.80 0:43.70 11 25:41.20 1:30:18.40
12 42 Trevor Tippets 1147 34 9 6:53.30 3:36.00 12 55:47.60 1:34.50 12 28:31.40 1:36:22.80
Male 35 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Arcadio Agudelo Hernan 1148 35 3 5:56.30 1:23.90 1 38:54.40 0:45.40 2 18:50.00 1:05:50.00
2 7 Sean Battis 1160 37 4 6:16.10 1:15.70 3 41:34.00 0:58.70 1 18:33.00 1:08:37.50
3 8 Chad Holderbaum 1165 38 1 5:20.60 0:52.30 2 39:09.30 0:48.40 5 22:58.90 1:09:09.50
4 10 Kevin Webber 1168 39 5 6:20.90 1:10.60 4 41:56.00 0:50.20 3 20:12.80 1:10:30.50
5 14 Justin Buschman 1164 38 6 6:30.50 0:52.30 5 42:02.00 0:43.60 4 22:15.70 1:12:24.10
6 24 Shane Littler 1151 35 2 5:42.60 1:09.70 6 48:14.60 1:06.20 9 25:14.10 1:21:27.20
7 25 Dustin Kalkbrenner 1158 36 9 7:51.70 1:27.90 7 48:25.80 1:05.60 8 25:04.70 1:23:55.70
8 27 Kurt Lesker 1150 35 7 7:17.30 2:41.50 10 49:39.00 1:34.60 6 23:26.00 1:24:38.40
9 28 James Christoforetti 1156 36 8 7:33.30 2:12.20 8 49:19.90 1:24.60 7 25:02.60 1:25:32.60
10 32 Kevin Mcconnell 1152 35 10 8:19.70 2:07.60 12 50:39.20 1:06.50 12 25:36.30 1:27:49.30
11 34 William Rush 1163 37 15 9:03.60 2:51.00 13 51:30.50 1:00.40 10 25:29.10 1:29:54.60
12 39 Shane Hochrace 1255 38 16 9:34.60 1:55.90 9 49:37.30 2:03.90 15 28:32.00 1:31:43.70
13 40 Jay Tippets 1167 39 14 8:59.40 3:21.20 11 50:33.50 1:24.50 14 27:51.10 1:32:09.70
14 41 Richard Reese 1162 37 17 10:11.50 1:36.80 14 54:25.00 1:17.60 11 25:29.90 1:33:00.80
15 44 Steven Nathenson 1153 35 11 8:27.50 1:20.90 16 59:46.60 1:12.10 16 30:31.40 1:41:18.50
16 46 Adan Runion 1251 36 12 8:54.10 5:37.20 15 57:30.00 2:50.20 17 33:47.00 1:48:38.50
17 47 Brad Kirkwood 1149 35 13 8:58.40 3:34.80 17 1:13:22.70 0:53.10 13 27:00.10 1:53:49.10
18 50 Greg Rousseau 1154 35 18 18:50.00 4:05.60 18 1:25:46.50 0:52.40 18 36:33.90 2:26:08.40
MEN OVER 40
Male OVERALL MEN OVER 40 Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Chandler Carranza 1193 49 8 1:28.30 1:06.80 8 41:57.30 0:48.30 8 21:04.70 1:06:25.40
2 2 Christopher Gilson 1183 46 10 1:10:39.00 1:10:39.00
3 3 Robert Burleson 1196 50 9 6:39.10 1:12.60 9 43:29.20 0:44.40 9 22:05.90 1:14:11.20
Male 40 to 44
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Jonathon Balko 1172 41 1 5:15.50 1:41.80 3 45:44.50 0:56.30 4 24:15.10 1:17:53.20
2 7 John Howey 1174 41 6 8:04.70 1:52.80 2 44:56.30 1:00.30 3 24:00.40 1:19:54.50
3 12 Brent Lambert 1259 41 8 8:23.60 2:13.00 4 47:05.20 1:19.70 1 22:32.20 1:21:33.70
4 15 Mark Ziegler 1177 43 3 6:53.30 1:23.70 5 47:46.60 1:19.70 6 25:30.70 1:22:54.00
5 19 Matthew Koerber 1178 44 5 7:50.40 1:20.40 6 48:03.20 1:00.10 7 26:27.80 1:24:41.90
6 21 Greg Sines 1171 40 7 8:23.60 3:08.40 51:53.30 2 22:53.00 1:26:18.30
7 28 Mark Thomas 1176 43 10 8:36.00 4:19.10 8 52:58.50 1:43.70 5 24:57.80 1:32:35.10
8 30 Michell Casab 1173 41 2 6:47.10 2:02.10 1 0:03.80 57:41.20 9 27:47.30 1:34:21.50
9 31 Mark Herleman 1170 40 4 7:18.30 1:52.00 7 52:49.90 2:40.80 12 32:12.70 1:36:53.70
10 38 Daniel Lucente 1175 42 18:10.20 9 57:07.20 13 1:30:23.80 1:42:45.00
11 40 Craig Marino 1179 44 12 14:12.30 59:00.20 2:22.50 10 28:32.60 1:44:07.60
12 42 Travis Dollinger 1169 40 11 9:41.30 2:55.40 10 1:02:37.00 1:05.00 11 29:05.90 1:45:24.60
13 44 Chris Sullivan 1180 44 9 8:33.00 3:08.90 11 1:10:25.90 1:10.80 8 26:28.70 1:49:47.30
Male 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Paul Scheele 1188 47 5 1:22:25.00 1:22:25.00
2 20 Todd Kletter 1187 47 6 1:25:00.00 1:25:00.00
3 23 Michael Dunn 1082 48 1 6:40.20 2:32.10 2 51:07.10 1:35.90 2 24:26.20 1:26:21.50
4 24 Bob Baierl 1190 48 7 1:29:00.00 1:29:00.00
5 26 Kai Van Beek 1194 49 4 9:05.90 3:57.20 1 49:10.20 1:49.70 3 26:26.30 1:30:29.30
6 27 Tim Morrison 1191 48 3 8:12.20 3:34.20 4 56:23.40 0:35.10 1 22:34.10 1:31:19.00
7 29 Alexander Spiess 1189 47 8 1:33:38.00 1:33:38.00
8 33 Allen Belice 1192 49 2 7:43.60 5:01.00 3 53:09.10 2:55.90 4 28:30.00 1:37:19.60
Male 50 to 54
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Matt Meehan 1208 54 1 6:04.70 0:51.90 2 42:49.80 0:53.50 4 24:13.50 1:14:53.40
2 5 Keith Hamilton 1206 53 6 8:49.80 2:16.30 1 41:37.30 1:05.10 1 22:10.00 1:15:58.50
3 8 David Mantheiy 1200 50 2 7:02.90 2:09.30 3 46:50.40 1:06.40 3 22:54.00 1:20:03.00
4 16 Kevin Allen 1205 53 3 7:36.90 1:50.20 4 47:16.00 1:07.80 5 25:07.20 1:22:58.10
5 18 Michael Kosteniuk 1203 52 11 10:03.20 1:21.20 5 48:11.00 1:09.80 2 22:42.30 1:23:27.50
6 32 Todd Mowry 1204 52 5 8:28.60 3:24.90 7 56:24.20 2:03.50 6 26:56.60 1:37:17.80
7 34 Rich Shaffer 1248 53 7 8:53.30 2:54.40 6 54:53.40 2:16.20 7 29:23.60 1:38:20.90
8 37 George Yute 1209 54 8 9:14.30 3:40.60 9 58:18.30 0:46.50 8 30:26.20 1:42:25.90
9 45 Donald Faust 1202 52 9 9:17.80 3:08.70 8 58:14.70 1:23.90 11 38:08.40 1:50:13.50
10 47 Scott Ricciardi 1201 51 10 9:31.00 3:26.40 10 1:03:31.10 2:11.50 10 34:57.20 1:53:37.20
11 48 David Bright 1195 50 4 8:17.10 4:12.60 11 1:06:31.90 1:22.50 9 33:16.50 1:53:40.60
Male 55 to 59
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Jim Napoli 1213 58 1 7:24.60 1:50.00 1 44:21.40 1:39.50 2 25:11.80 1:20:27.30
2 17 Gregory Reed 1246 55 2 7:35.00 2:10.90 2 45:58.80 0:48.50 3 26:48.70 1:23:21.90
3 41 Michael Eisenberg 1212 58 4 12:18.50 5:26.20 3 56:08.70 2:24.20 4 28:22.60 1:44:40.20
4 43 John Dankert 1211 57 3 9:23.30 5:21.10 4 1:16:32.50 1:23.10 1 14:46.50 1:47:26.50
Male 60 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Roger Learn 1219 63 1 6:26.60 1:55.70 4 48:06.60 0:35.30 1 23:13.90 1:20:18.10
2 11 Edward Schmiech 1215 60 3 7:51.80 2:28.50 2 45:50.90 1:10.90 2 23:32.30 1:20:54.40
3 14 Mike Durlin 1217 63 5 8:30.90 1:53.90 1 45:20.80 1:26.10 4 25:31.70 1:22:43.40
4 22 Ray Dworakowski 1218 63 4 8:00.30 1:25.70 5 50:19.00 1:17.30 3 25:17.00 1:26:19.30
5 25 Robert Wheatall 1220 63 2 7:45.30 4:37.80 3 47:57.80 2:09.40 5 27:49.20 1:30:19.50
6 35 Robert Miniger 1221 65 7 8:52.10 2:50.30 7 54:17.90 1:23.90 8 32:24.30 1:39:48.50
7 36 Marc Liebman 1225 73 6 8:51.30 4:42.20 8 54:21.50 2:03.20 6 31:26.70 1:41:24.90
8 39 Larry Klemens 1222 66 10 16:20.00 2:13.40 6 50:43.20 1:28.30 7 32:14.30 1:42:59.20
9 46 Lyman Ringbloom 1224 68 8 10:06.10 2:44.70 9 57:16.20 3:14.20 9 37:04.20 1:50:25.40
10 49 John Kerber 1223 67 9 12:15.90 7:55.20 10 1:03:52.90 6:07.60 10 39:30.90 2:09:42.50
WOMEN
Female OVERALL WOMEN Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Heather Melzer 1296 49 3 7:00.00 1:10.50 1 43:32.70 0:52.50 1 22:11.60 1:14:47.30
2 2 Sydney Perry 1050 14 1 6:06.30 0:37.80 2 45:35.30 0:28.20 2 24:10.10 1:16:57.70
3 3 Eva Carney 1048 14 2 6:13.70 0:53.50 3 45:43.60 0:31.00 3 25:36.90 1:18:58.70
Female 14 to 18
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Eliza Matusek 1049 14 1 6:08.00 0:54.30 1 50:30.50 0:38.30 1 24:46.70 1:22:57.80
Female 19 to 24
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Rebecca Arturo 1054 23 1 6:37.00 1:28.50 1 47:04.40 1:00.10 2 26:45.30 1:22:55.30
2 21 Brittney Hunt 1056 24 2 7:53.10 1:57.10 2 56:17.60 0:41.40 3 28:11.80 1:35:01.00
3 37 Kayleigh Kibler 1055 23 4 9:11.50 3:07.30 3 1:02:36.80 1:47.70 1 25:40.90 1:42:24.20
4 40 Elizabeth Woodwell 1052 19 3 8:50.60 2:49.30 4 1:02:41.10 0:38.10 4 29:16.40 1:44:15.50
Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Becca Napoli 1059 25 6 8:21.60 1:43.50 1 50:40.30 0:57.50 3 23:59.50 1:25:42.40
2 12 Melissa Buddie 1061 28 7 8:22.10 2:13.20 2 51:41.80 1:33.10 2 22:52.50 1:26:42.70
3 18 Stephanie Marcus 1062 28 3 7:55.60 1:46.90 5 57:52.50 1:01.90 5 24:48.80 1:33:25.70
4 20 Jenny Sabol 1065 28 1 7:01.00 2:47.30 6 59:21.70 1:18.50 4 24:28.70 1:34:57.20
5 26 Jen Senko 1245 29 2 7:33.90 2:07.80 54:25.00 10 31:33.90 1:35:40.60
6 29 Sami Petty 1066 29 4 7:56.10 1:19.20 4 57:32.40 0:42.60 8 30:56.80 1:38:27.10
7 32 Rachel Reed 1064 28 8 10:22.20 4:58.80 8 1:01:51.00 0:52.70 1 22:22.00 1:40:26.70
8 36 Sarah Hemler 1057 25 11 15:43.10 3:14.70 3 54:54.80 0:47.50 7 27:43.80 1:42:23.90
9 39 Cassondra Charney 1047 28 5 8:02.90 1:58.50 9 1:07:08.70 1:02.00 6 25:49.20 1:44:01.30
10 44 Allison Lambacher 1058 25 12 17:29.90 3:02.90 7 1:00:13.10 1:09.60 9 31:18.80 1:53:14.30
11 49 Michele Cooney 1077 27 10 12:00.30 3:18.00 10 1:07:14.90 1:21.60 11 35:45.00 1:59:39.80
12 50 Laura Eerhart 1256 29 9 10:48.80 7:10.60 11 1:13:31.20 1:42.80 12 38:54.50 2:12:07.90
Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Allyson Dohn 1074 32 1 6:26.90 3:11.20 1 52:23.70 0:47.40 1 25:44.50 1:28:33.70
2 15 Jesse Killosky 1072 31 3 7:36.90 2:03.20 2 52:30.10 1:01.90 2 25:53.90 1:29:06.00
3 22 Amanda Suchevich 1075 32 2 7:16.40 2:40.30 3 54:50.40 1:33.20 5 28:43.80 1:35:04.10
4 25 Katie Hall 1076 33 6 9:32.10 2:42.90 4 54:57.70 1:57.00 3 26:15.80 1:35:25.50
5 28 Jamie Hays 1078 34 5 8:21.20 3:49.20 5 56:41.30 0:56.30 4 27:53.70 1:37:41.70
6 35 Jessica Young 1073 31 4 7:57.30 2:25.00 6 1:00:26.90 1:35.80 6 29:58.00 1:42:23.00
Female 35 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Hoke Jaimee 1297 39 5 8:12.00 2:03.00 2 44:49.20 1:13.60 1 23:41.40 1:19:59.20
2 8 Lauren Kolber 1298 36 2 6:32.60 1:55.50 3 49:17.70 1:10.30 3 24:59.60 1:23:55.70
3 11 Katie Webber-Plank 1214 36 3 7:08.60 2:48.60 4 49:49.20 1:44.90 2 24:44.90 1:26:16.20
4 14 Carrie Vaccaro 1088 39 4 7:40.20 2:46.80 5 50:19.00 1:27.40 4 26:42.60 1:28:56.00
5 16 Jessie Dull 1157 36 1 6:27.70 2:04.60 6 52:18.00 0:51.50 5 28:30.40 1:30:12.20
6 41 Robyn Sechler 1085 37 7 10:16.30 4:17.90 1 0:04.00 1:01:58.90 7 32:14.00 1:48:51.10
7 47 Chandra Chappell 1087 39 8 11:02.80 3:27.50 7 1:09:11.30 1:53.80 6 30:56.20 1:56:31.60
8 51 Margaret Kurdziolek 1080 35 6 9:03.70 3:13.40 8 1:19:25.20 1:56.10 8 41:56.30 2:15:34.70
Female 40 to 44
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Ashley Barr 1252 44 4 13:10.50 3:10.60 1 49:20.70 1:37.00 1 18:54.60 1:26:13.40
2 17 Erica Larkin 1093 42 1 6:39.50 2:44.00 4 56:21.50 0:59.00 2 26:38.80 1:33:22.80
3 27 Deborah Cannes 1253 43 3 11:48.90 1:36.30 3 54:15.90 1:20.50 3 26:40.60 1:35:42.20
4 34 Lori Comber 1091 42 2 10:14.60 3:09.30 2 54:12.30 1:34.10 4 33:02.60 1:42:12.90
Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Valerie Christoff 1254 48 1 8:34.10 1:33.20 1 45:24.70 1:02.00 1 24:34.40 1:21:08.40
2 33 Laura Tufts 1099 47 2 9:38.70 2:30.70 2 58:59.70 1:27.40 2 29:01.40 1:41:37.90
3 48 Nneka Hawthorne 1096 46 3 12:53.10 2:28.90 3 1:03:33.00 2:47.70 3 36:15.10 1:57:57.80
Female 50 to 54
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Michelle Yanefski 1100 51 1 7:49.70 3:17.30 1 53:29.30 1:18.10 2 29:01.90 1:34:56.30
2 23 Shari Allen 1102 52 2 8:08.50 3:32.90 2 53:35.60 1:08.50 1 28:52.60 1:35:18.10
3 30 Hollie Stevenson 1104 53 3 8:21.00 2:22.50 3 55:11.80 0:58.40 3 31:38.60 1:38:32.30
4 42 Holly Bernardi 1103 52 4 9:37.00 3:36.30 4 1:00:14.90 2:01.00 4 34:30.60 1:49:59.80
Female 55 to 59
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Lisa Myers 1106 55 1 7:51.30 3:15.20 1 51:30.80 1:21.50 2 31:21.10 1:35:19.90
2 31 Lynn Botelho 1105 55 4 11:07.50 2:26.00 3 56:43.00 1:26.80 1 28:25.50 1:40:08.80
3 38 Virginia Tuscano 1108 59 2 8:58.10 4:07.60 2 56:17.60 1:16.80 3 31:59.80 1:42:39.90
4 46 Sarah Snider 1107 58 3 10:29.30 3:07.70 4 1:05:24.50 2:15.10 4 34:20.50 1:55:37.10
Female 60 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 43 Jill Schapiro 1109 60 2 10:47.60 4:30.10 1 1:00:22.20 1:48.70 1 32:52.90 1:50:21.50
2 45 Francis Lauri 1110 61 1 8:39.20 2:30.90 2 1:07:42.70 2:22.90 2 33:52.50 1:55:08.20
ATHENA
Female OVERALL ATHENA Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Elizabeth Yale 1067 29 4 9:50.80 2:33.50 4 0:03.80 57:44.30 4 32:52.60 1:43:05.00
RELAY TEAMS
Male 0-99
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Team Quidditch 1092 0 1 8:14.30 0:51.90 1 1:18:58.20 0:41.50 1 39:44.30 2:08:30.20
NOVICE
Female 14 to 18
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Tory Bobosky 1051 17 1 9:14.00 6:16.30 1 1:26:57.50 1:41.80 1 40:16.70 2:24:26.30
Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Hannah White 1060 27 1 9:49.90 3:13.10 1 59:10.40 1:08.70 1 27:11.00 1:40:33.10
2 13 Alexandra Maxim 1063 28 2 14:49.40 5:36.30 2 1:49:42.90 1:13.80 2 41:55.10 2:53:17.50
Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Sarah Kelner 1079 34 2 12:25.60 4:17.20 1 1:08:26.40 1:05.40 1 30:10.10 1:56:24.70
2 10 Erin Burns 1070 31 1 10:24.60 4:01.00 2 1:15:36.70 2:29.80 2 32:17.30 2:04:49.40
Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Francie Sukitch 1098 47 1 10:14.20 4:06.60 1 1:05:26.10 1:51.80 1 27:19.20 1:48:57.90
2 11 Barb Kosinski 1097 47 2 11:25.10 6:12.40 2 1:12:23.00 2:32.10 2 32:17.20 2:04:49.80
Female 60 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Wendy Smith 1045 62 1 11:33.30 4:08.50 1 1:07:24.50 1:36.20 1 25:55.60 1:50:38.10
Male 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Thomas Bobosky 1123 25 1 8:01.30 7:26.70 1 1:09:24.90 2:15.90 1 36:34.90 2:03:43.70
2 14 Salene Kraemer 1124 25 2 13:44.70 4:43.60 2 1:51:39.60 1:43.60 2 42:19.30 2:54:10.80
Male 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Timothy Lockhart 1144 34 1 16:00.90 3:20.00 1 59:26.40 1:42.20 1 42:20.90 2:02:50.40
Male 35 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Phil White 1081 35 1 8:32.30 2:19.00 1 49:00.80 0:51.80 1 27:55.50 1:28:39.40
Male 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Joe Curigliano 1182 46 1 2:00:00.00 2:00:00.00
Male 50 to 54
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Jeffrey Devlin 1084 50 1 14:21.40 2:57.90 1 56:32.00 1:12.30 1 27:42.80 1:42:46.40
DUATHLON SUPER SPRINT
Female OVERALL SUPER SPRINT Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Laura Hamilton 1041 58 5 16:22.90 2:33.60 5 33:15.40 1:48.20 5 17:42.30 1:11:42.40
Male OVERALL SUPER SPRINT Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Rick Shulkosky 1043 59 1 55:40.00 55:40.00
ADVENTURE SUPER SPRINT
Female OVERALL ADVENTURE SP Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Micah Williamson 1094 44 1 18:13.10 1:00.50 1 22:57.20 0:54.40 1 10:20.70 53:25.90
Male OVERALL ADVENTURE SP Winners
Overall ---- SWIM ---- T-1 ---- BIKE ---- T-2 ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Aidan Flynn 1133 15 1 18:49.60 1:23.00 1 38:25.20 0:39.20 1 11:37.40 1:10:54.40