MERRY CHRISTMAS MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
November 17, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cole Frazier 1503 15 M 1 Top Fin 4:15.73 4:15/M
2 Jason McDowell 1514 27 M 2 Top Fin 4:34.37 4:34/M
3 Thomas Hunyadi Hermitage PA 424 15 M 3 Top Fin 4:48.95 4:48/M
4 Jake Winter New Castle PA 571 25 M 1 20-29 4:50.20 4:50/M
5 Dylan Hunyadi Hermitage PA 423 14 M 1 10-14 4:51.95 4:51/M
6 Benjamin Swanson Hermitage PA 564 14 M 2 10-14 5:07.93 5:07/M
7 Evan Gathers Hubbard OH 417 13 M 3 10-14 5:20.44 5:20/M
8 Barry McLaughlin 1509 52 M 1 Top Fin 5:22.41 5:22/M
9 Todd Prelerson 1527 35 M 1 30-39 5:30.56 5:30/M
10 Jack Davis Hermitage PA 185 14 M 4 10-14 5:31.58 5:31/M
11 Chad Grundy 1911 19 M 1 15-19 5:32.94 5:32/M
12 Adam Winter 1536 23 M 2 20-29 5:35.40 5:35/M
13 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 503 60 M 1 60-69 5:40.69 5:40/M
14 Jonathan Bissell Sharpsville PA 54 12 M 5 10-14 5:47.94 5:47/M
15 Hannah Busi Hermitage PA 70 14 F 1 Top Fin 5:49.27 5:49/M
16 Bailey Wier Hermitage PA 567 13 F 2 Top Fin 5:52.10 5:52/M
17 Braden Bittler 1513 13 M 6 10-14 5:53.44 5:53/M
18 Vincent Wolf Hermitage PA 583 15 M 2 15-19 5:53.69 5:53/M
19 Gavin McKnight 1909 10 M 7 10-14 6:03.19 6:03/M
20 Madisen Shernisky Hermitage PA 558 26 F 3 Top Fin 6:03.21 6:03/M
21 Ethaniel Jones Hubbard OH 430 14 M 8 10-14 6:03.42 6:03/M
22 Jed Davis Hermitage PA 234 57 M 1 50-59 6:03.82 6:03/M
23 Terence Richards Hermitage PA 508 58 M 2 50-59 6:04.45 6:04/M
24 David Bull Hermitage PA 65 10 M 9 10-14 6:09.61 6:09/M
25 Paula Bittler 1512 50 F 1 Top Fin 6:16.44 6:16/M
26 Evan Woge Hermitage PA 578 10 M 10 10-14 6:21.19 6:21/M
27 Norm Swiger 1912 62 M 2 60-69 6:24.91 6:24/M
28 Ryan Exler Glenshaw PA 357 26 M 3 20-29 6:29.18 6:29/M
29 Kristen Lutz Mercer PA 471 32 F 1 30-39 6:31.70 6:31/M
30 Ayren Lauer Hermitage PA 458 12 F 1 10-14 6:34.94 6:34/M
31 Brooklyn Beighley Hermitage PA 37 11 F 2 10-14 6:35.41 6:35/M
32 Audrey Allen Mercer PA 1907 12 F 3 10-14 6:35.61 6:35/M
33 Summer Barge Sharpsville PA 10 13 F 4 10-14 6:36.63 6:36/M
34 Emily Barborak Hermitage PA 7 13 F 5 10-14 6:36.93 6:36/M
35 Miranda Nicholson Brookfield OH 1534 14 F 6 10-14 6:38.45 6:38/M
36 Meredith Reiter Sharpsville PA 505 11 F 7 10-14 6:38.66 6:38/M
37 Dan Sahli 1525 63 M 3 60-69 6:39.28 6:39/M
38 Jared Bissell Sharpsville PA 52 9 M 1 1- 9 6:40.42 6:40/M
39 Andrew Emmorey Hermitage PA 269 8 M 2 1- 9 6:41.43 6:41/M
40 Anna Allen Mercer PA 1 10 F 8 10-14 6:44.85 6:44/M
41 Jim Woge Hermitage PA 579 38 M 2 30-39 6:46.91 6:46/M
42 Marina Maitland Hermitage PA 476 11 F 9 10-14 6:47.94 6:47/M
43 Lydia Hallas Hermitage PA 419 12 F 10 10-14 6:48.94 6:48/M
44 Lexie Frazier 1501 10 F 11 10-14 6:50.68 6:50/M
45 Noah Nesaw Hermitage PA 492 9 M 3 1- 9 6:55.42 6:55/M
46 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 531 50 F 1 50-59 6:55.69 6:55/M
47 Sean Myers 1910 35 M 3 30-39 6:55.93 6:55/M
48 Amber Hofstetler 1515 29 F 1 20-29 6:56.43 6:56/M
49 Marilole Cantellops Hermitage PA 73 13 F 12 10-14 6:59.39 6:59/M
50 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 5 59 F 2 50-59 7:07.42 7:07/M
51 Bill Maitland Hermitage PA 472 45 M 1 40-49 7:09.46 7:09/M
52 Spencer Sulick Sharon PA 559 25 F 2 20-29 7:19.17 7:19/M
53 Brenna Everly Hubbard OH 356 8 F 1 1- 9 7:21.57 7:21/M
54 Tom Ristvey Hermitage PA 523 42 M 2 40-49 7:22.67 7:22/M
55 Jaxson Goodman Hubbard OH 418 7 M 4 1- 9 7:38.93 7:38/M
56 Sam Darby 1521 11 M 11 10-14 7:43.28 7:43/M
57 Samantha Ristvey Hermitage PA 513 10 F 13 10-14 7:48.67 7:48/M
58 Sandy Simmers 1526 42 F 1 40-49 7:54.87 7:54/M
59 Sara Emmorey Hermitage PA 288 35 F 2 30-39 7:57.52 7:57/M
60 Evan Darby 1519 9 M 5 1- 9 7:59.59 7:59/M
61 Jonah Darby 1908 9 M 6 1- 9 8:00.81 8:00/M
62 Allen Darby 1516 42 M 3 40-49 8:01.19 8:01/M
63 Jason Nicholson 1535 44 M 4 40-49 8:02.44 8:02/M
64 Garrett Lauer Hermitage PA 467 9 M 7 1- 9 8:12.32 8:12/M
65 Logan Morse 1522 10 M 12 10-14 8:15.39 8:15/M
66 Lila Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 546 9 F 2 1- 9 8:15.63 8:15/M
67 Ava Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 533 11 F 14 10-14 8:16.14 8:16/M
68 Emily Cozad Hermitage PA 174 10 F 15 10-14 8:16.17 8:16/M
69 David Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 535 40 M 5 40-49 8:16.42 8:16/M
70 Annie Rowe Hermitage PA 525 10 F 16 10-14 8:16.63 8:16/M
71 Ellie Ference Hermitage PA 398 10 F 17 10-14 8:18.88 8:18/M
72 Maggie Ference Hermitage PA 401 39 F 3 30-39 8:19.17 8:19/M
73 Ethan Christie Mercer PA 116 11 M 13 10-14 8:37.88 8:37/M
74 Carson Christie Mercer PA 113 10 M 14 10-14 8:37.92 8:37/M
75 Melissa Christie MercerMercer PA 125 35 F 4 30-39 8:38.88 8:38/M
76 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 491 66 M 4 60-69 8:40.16 8:40/M
77 Robyn Woge Hermitage PA 582 11 F 18 10-14 8:41.56 8:41/M
78 Brooke Woge Hermitage PA 577 38 F 5 30-39 8:42.16 8:42/M
79 Robert Myers 1528 30 M 4 30-39 8:51.59 8:51/M
80 Markus Frazier 1506 7 M 8 1- 9 9:03.54 9:03/M
81 Ben Palko Hermitage PA 504 11 M 15 10-14 9:03.96 9:03/M
82 Baylee Morse 1523 12 M 16 10-14 9:12.60 9:12/M
83 Amanda Hunyadi Hermitage PA 420 41 F 2 40-49 9:16.75 9:16/M
84 Danielle Benic Hermitage PA 45 44 F 3 40-49 9:22.87 9:22/M
85 Sadie Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 554 7 F 3 1- 9 9:24.41 9:24/M
86 Jennifer Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 545 40 F 4 40-49 9:25.35 9:25/M
87 Jennie Kemper Hermitage 444 34 F 6 30-39 9:31.41 9:31/M
88 Abbie Kemper Hermitage PA 441 7 F 4 1- 9 9:31.41 9:31/M
89 Darla Kemper Hermitage PA 442 70 F 1 70-99 9:32.16 9:32/M
90 Deborah Ristvey Hermitage PA 512 45 F 5 40-49 9:41.72 9:41/M