MAMMOTH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brad Herrington 56 0 M 18:00.50 5:48/M
2 August Sander 111 0 M 18:28.50 5:57/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 7 0 M 19:09.20 6:11/M
4 Steve Abrahamson 1 0 M 19:32.10 6:18/M
5 Christopher Cadez 17 0 M 19:37.20 6:20/M
6 James Garlick 49 0 M 19:57.20 6:26/M
7 Adam Weis 132 0 M 20:54.90 6:45/M
8 Michael Bandi 5 0 M 21:45.00 7:01/M
9 Rebecca Riemer 106 0 F 21:46.10 7:01/M
10 Pat Howley 61 0 F 21:49.20 7:02/M
11 Steven Bizon 12 0 M 22:08.40 7:08/M
12 Mike Nealon 96 0 M 22:47.80 7:21/M
13 Scott Klima 74 0 M 22:54.60 7:23/M
14 Jeff Huczko 62 0 M 22:55.40 7:24/M
15 Adam Freed 48 0 M 23:06.10 7:27/M
16 David Montag 92 0 M 23:14.00 7:30/M
17 Alex Schmidt 112 0 M 23:25.10 7:33/M
18 Jillian Davison 33 0 F 23:37.90 7:37/M
19 Elliot Roth 109 0 M 23:55.60 7:43/M
20 Kim Klima 75 0 F 24:11.30 7:48/M
21 Lloyd Ray 104 0 M 24:11.60 7:48/M
22 Daniel Chasky 22 0 M 24:14.20 7:49/M
23 Megan Riemer 107 0 F 24:16.10 7:50/M
24 Tim Zontek 138 0 M 25:05.50 8:05/M
25 Jaclyn Garlick 50 0 F 25:48.70 8:19/M
26 Anne Marti 83 0 F 25:50.70 8:20/M
27 Matthew Czegan 26 0 M 25:59.20 8:23/M
28 Todd Hugo 63 0 M 26:33.80 8:34/M
29 Keli Pennesi 100 0 F 26:36.80 8:35/M
30 Craig Shevchik 115 0 M 26:37.80 8:35/M
31 Matt Stavinga 123 0 M 26:39.30 8:36/M
32 Marissa Pastva 99 0 F 26:54.60 8:41/M
33 Radie Kreutzer 77 0 F 26:57.40 8:42/M
34 Heather Beech 9 0 F 26:57.90 8:42/M
35 Patrick Stewart 126 0 M 27:04.90 8:44/M
36 Lindsay Kreutzer 76 0 F 27:06.70 8:45/M
37 Angeleena Raimondo 103 0 F 27:10.30 8:46/M
38 Amber Raimondo 102 0 F 27:11.80 8:46/M
39 Jeffrey Canning 18 0 M 27:13.60 8:47/M
40 Brett Massafra 84 0 M 27:24.00 8:50/M
41 Steven Colaizzi 23 0 M 27:26.40 8:51/M
42 Charity Montag 91 0 F 28:07.50 9:04/M
43 Ryan Cunningham 25 0 M 28:09.50 9:05/M
44 Nicole Holderfield 57 0 F 28:37.40 9:14/M
45 Marlo Ayres 4 0 M 28:48.20 9:17/M
46 Valerie Mcnelis 87 0 F 28:48.40 9:17/M
47 Jordan Eicher 42 0 M 28:49.00 9:18/M
48 Cristin Gorajczyk 52 0 F 28:49.10 9:18/M
49 Jordan Widziszewski 133 0 M 29:02.20 9:22/M
50 Kyle Gundy 54 0 M 29:05.70 9:23/M
51 Danielle Zontek 139 0 F 29:08.30 9:24/M
52 Jessica Hoppel 60 0 F 29:25.50 9:29/M
53 Rod Kindler 72 0 M 29:33.60 9:32/M
54 Amy Ligas 79 0 F 29:56.80 9:39/M
55 Chris Dudash 40 0 M 29:59.10 9:40/M
56 Nicole Lydic 82 0 F 30:02.60 9:41/M
57 Matthew Karnes 69 0 M 30:24.70 9:48/M
58 Carly Aldrich 2 0 F 30:28.70 9:50/M
59 Melody Miller 90 0 F 30:34.10 9:52/M
60 Taylor Guido 53 0 F 30:46.60 9:55/M
61 Michael Raco 101 0 M 30:58.60 9:59/M
62 Beth Reilly 105 0 F 31:19.20 10:06/M
63 Susie Dieter 36 0 F 31:33.60 10:11/M
64 Katie May 85 0 F 31:52.60 10:17/M
65 Gordon Diehl 35 0 M 31:52.70 10:17/M
66 Charles Scholz 113 0 M 32:01.80 10:20/M
67 Rebekah Donnelly 38 0 F 32:09.50 10:22/M
68 Annie King 73 0 F 32:10.10 10:23/M
69 Allie Miller 88 0 F 32:14.00 10:24/M
70 Merilee Smith 119 0 F 32:23.80 10:27/M
71 Scott Smith 118 0 M 32:24.20 10:27/M
72 Jess Sklinar 116 0 F 32:24.90 10:27/M
73 Ashley Goncher 51 0 F 32:27.00 10:28/M
74 Elle Speicher 121 0 F 32:27.60 10:28/M
75 Angela Moore 94 0 F 32:33.80 10:30/M
76 Megan Montag 93 0 F 32:34.60 10:30/M
77 Katelyn Stavinga 124 0 F 32:42.00 10:33/M
78 Casey Holderfield 58 0 M 33:06.80 10:41/M
79 Franz Filicky 45 0 M 33:17.80 10:44/M
80 Megan Castle 21 0 F 33:33.80 10:49/M
81 Heather Weis 131 0 F 33:58.70 10:57/M
82 Amanda Hagerman 55 0 F 34:05.40 11:00/M
83 Barbara Jones 67 0 F 34:21.90 11:05/M
84 Kevin Jones 66 0 M 34:22.00 11:05/M
85 Emily Seeger 114 0 F 34:52.70 11:15/M
86 Christi Smith 117 0 F 34:54.60 11:15/M
87 Julia Baur 8 0 F 35:32.50 11:28/M
88 Rebecca Stepinsky 125 0 F 35:36.90 11:29/M
89 Colleen Bosco 13 0 F 35:47.80 11:33/M
90 Lori Reese 396 0 F 35:50.20 11:34/M
91 Bobbi Jo Linderman 81 0 F 36:21.70 11:44/M
92 Jason Cadez 15 0 M 37:34.60 12:07/M
93 Monica Takacs 129 0 F 40:01.50 12:55/M
94 Jason Winters 137 0 M 42:01.80 13:33/M
95 Jill Mckenrick 86 0 F 42:02.10 13:34/M
96 Amanda Bernola 10 0 F 42:21.40 13:40/M
97 Ashley Canning 19 0 F 42:21.50 13:40/M
98 Autumn Barber 6 0 F 42:24.80 13:41/M
99 Mirissa Keefer 70 0 F 43:13.70 13:56/M
100 Jason Ligas 80 0 M 44:57.30 14:30/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Sandra Miller 89 0 F 46:44.70 15:05/M
102 Melissa Downes 39 0 F 48:32.30 15:39/M
103 Shayna Sokol 120 0 F 48:32.40 15:39/M