LENGTH FOR STRENGTH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 16, 2018
Race timed by Milles of Smiles Timing Services www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jarrett Boyd New Brighton PA 305 14 M 1 Top Fin 17:53.1 5:46/M
2 Matt Montellanico Freedom PA 316 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:58.4 5:48/M
3 Emmett Santillo Jr Franklinton NC 318 29 M 3 Top Fin 18:23.3 5:56/M
4 Jesse Bender Monaca PA 319 34 M 1 30-34 18:43.9 6:02/M
5 Steve Goldcamp Lloyd's Racing Team 307 57 M 1 55-59 19:21.4 6:15/M
6 Jonathan Byers Rockland MA 317 37 M 1 35-39 19:48.0 6:23/M
7 Herb Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 383 54 M 1 50-54 20:06.4 6:29/M
8 Nathan Mischler New Castle PA 836 28 M 1 25-29 21:20.6 6:53/M
9 Nick Aul McDonald PA 329 20 M 1 20-24 21:41.2 7:00/M
10 Kaitland Schrantz New Castle PA 311 20 F 1 Top Fin 21:43.7 7:00/M
11 Brock Adams Rochester PA 306 24 M 2 20-24 22:25.7 7:14/M
12 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 837 31 F 2 Top Fin 22:31.0 7:16/M
13 Amy Farmer Lisbon OH 386 37 F 3 Top Fin 22:33.5 7:16/M
14 Shane McKay Monaca PA 322 24 M 3 20-24 23:10.5 7:28/M
15 Joel Lopez Pittsburgh PA 326 30 M 2 30-34 23:57.5 7:44/M
16 Caroline Stone Salem OH 838 56 F 1 55-59 24:09.8 7:47/M
17 Obie McNutt Aliquippa PA 834 7 M 1 1-14 25:16.9 8:09/M
18 Ike Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 385 52 M 2 50-54 25:24.1 8:12/M
19 Anne Mcclain Pittsburgh PA 399 45 F 1 45-49 25:34.2 8:15/M
20 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 839 60 M 1 60-64 25:48.2 8:19/M
21 Malissa McNutt Aliquippa PA 685 33 F 1 30-34 25:59.1 8:23/M
22 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 843 64 M 2 60-64 26:10.5 8:26/M
23 Melissa Bender Monaca PA 320 35 F 1 35-39 26:25.1 8:31/M
24 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 314 35 F 2 35-39 26:26.6 8:32/M
25 Connar McKay Monaca PA 321 22 M 4 20-24 26:31.8 8:33/M
26 Tom Gorka Pittsburgh PA 312 66 M 1 65-69 26:33.3 8:34/M
27 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 377 77 M 1 75-99 27:05.1 8:44/M
28 Emma Killmeyer Lebanon PA 394 12 F 1 1-14 27:14.1 8:47/M
29 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 840 73 M 1 70-74 27:15.1 8:47/M
30 Austin Nale Pittsburgh PA 308 14 M 2 1-14 27:47.7 8:58/M
31 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 387 66 F 1 65-69 28:13.1 9:06/M
32 Curt Grimm Industry PA 388 69 M 2 65-69 28:35.2 9:13/M
33 Heather Kane Lebanon PA 393 35 F 3 35-39 29:49.1 9:37/M
34 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 313 71 F 1 70-74 30:12.5 9:45/M
35 Hayden Williams Ellwood City PA 898 7 M 3 1-14 30:21.5 9:47/M
36 Abbey Eisenbrown Ellwood City PA 384 23 F 1 20-24 30:23.1 9:48/M
37 Joanie VanAllen New Castle PA 327 65 F 2 65-69 30:38.5 9:53/M
38 Sarah Petrik Enon Valley PA 309 66 F 3 65-69 31:19.5 10:06/M
39 Waylon McNutt Aliquippa PA 835 37 M 2 35-39 32:13.0 10:24/M
40 Kyla McNutt Aliquippa PA 400 5 F 2 1-14 32:13.9 10:24/M
41 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 398 60 F 1 60-64 32:30.5 10:29/M
42 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 900 55 M 2 55-59 32:31.3 10:29/M
43 Jim Miller Freedom PA 324 65 M 3 65-69 35:54.7 11:35/M
44 Eric Gress Pittsburgh PA 330 23 M 5 20-24 36:25.5 11:45/M
45 Jessica Lopez Pittsburgh PA 325 30 F 2 30-34 36:56.7 11:55/M
46 Michelle Joden Hookstown PA 310 30 F 3 30-34 36:58.9 11:55/M
47 Alex Andres Beaver PA 323 53 M 3 50-54 38:46.7 12:30/M
48 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 390 72 F 2 70-74 39:23.3 12:42/M
49 Lucas Killmeyer Lebanon PA 395 34 M 3 30-34 40:55.7 13:12/M
50 Russ Hall New Castle PA 389 75 M 2 75-99 41:05.5 13:15/M
51 Rich Avery Aliquippa PA 379 65 M 4 65-69 41:08.1 13:16/M
52 Patty Avery Aliquippa PA 378 65 F 4 65-69 41:09.2 13:16/M
53 Madison Killmeyer Lebanon PA 396 9 F 3 1-14 41:17.1 13:19/M
54 Mark Aul McDonald PA 328 52 M 4 50-54 42:05.3 13:35/M
55 Cassie Booher Monaca PA 380 18 F 1 15-19 50:56.2 16:26/M
56 Jacqui Booher Monaca PA 381 15 F 2 15-19 50:57.4 16:26/M
57 Beth Hull Monaca PA 392 38 F 4 35-39 51:07.6 16:29/M
58 Kaci Smith Glenshaw PA 331 22 F 2 20-24 51:37.8 16:39/M
59 Lori Hays Freedom PA 315 58 F 2 55-59 56:46.0 18:19/M