KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA 424 44 22 22:34.83 7:17/M
2 Spencer Hepler Apollo PA 209 19 24 22:43.60 7:20/M
3 Linsey Schnur 801 37 28 23:18.62 7:31/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Bowser 564 194 33:50.78 10:55/M
2 Kayla Mcandrew Apollo PA 304 0 349 45:36.76 14:43/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 524 10 72 26:38.44 8:35/M
2 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 322 10 132 30:36.56 9:52/M
3 Tessa Welshans apollo PA 525 8 183 33:26.37 10:47/M
4 Addison Barnes Harrisburg PA 21 10 207 34:44.11 11:12/M
5 Harley Staub Leechburg PA 471 7 233 35:53.64 11:35/M
6 Abigail Clark Vandergrift PA 84 8 260 37:48.32 12:12/M
7 Kelsi Lott Leechburg PA 284 10 320 42:20.23 13:39/M
8 Leah Kunkle Apollo PA 266 9 358 46:27.25 14:59/M
9 Bella Hauck Murrysville PA 196 9 362 46:44.13 15:05/M
10 Aleah Curry Lower Burrell PA 116 10 394 50:05.64 16:09/M
11 Gigi Hauck Murrysville PA 197 7 395 50:08.77 16:10/M
12 Emersyn Jones Sarver PA 242 8 414 52:49.38 17:02/M
13 Carlie Mcfall Apollo PA 316 6 435 54:02.59 17:26/M
14 Brie Curry Lower Burrell PA 117 8 449 56:24.34 18:12/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Consla Trumbull CT 96 15 37 24:11.36 7:48/M
2 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 426 15 49 25:09.95 8:07/M
3 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 454 13 50 25:41.56 8:17/M
4 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 162 15 52 25:42.77 8:17/M
5 Hannah Dickun New Kensington PA 125 12 85 27:43.42 8:56/M
6 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 159 15 90 27:54.17 9:00/M
7 Kyra Myers Apollo PA 350 14 92 28:11.76 9:05/M
8 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 428 13 96 28:20.29 9:08/M
9 Kate Bunker Murrysville PA 61 11 102 28:34.42 9:13/M
10 Erin Schaeffer Sarver PA 421 12 142 30:55.55 9:58/M
11 Chloe Welshans Apollo PA 521 12 174 32:26.28 10:28/M
12 Lauren Neuhoff Leechburg PA 363 14 177 32:44.39 10:34/M
13 Angelina Shirey New Kensington PA 439 12 187 33:38.27 10:51/M
14 Maddie Dodek New Kensington PA 131 15 191 33:43.10 10:53/M
15 Katrina Orange Hyde Park PA 368 14 193 33:49.41 10:55/M
16 Sarah Staud Virginia Beach VA 475 15 214 35:00.39 11:17/M
17 Julianna Saxion Apollo PA 413 11 218 35:09.33 11:20/M
18 Isabelle Shirey New Kensington PA 440 15 222 35:28.51 11:26/M
19 Julia Myers Spring Church PA 349 11 227 35:43.43 11:31/M
20 Bailey Vereb Monroeville PA 509 13 232 35:52.80 11:34/M
21 Sarah Chuba Leechburg PA 83 12 234 35:53.69 11:35/M
22 Paige Kunkle Apollo PA 267 11 271 38:25.49 12:24/M
23 Ella Mcbryde Leechburg PA 305 13 273 38:27.98 12:24/M
24 Payton Buffone New Kensington PA 58 14 274 38:29.83 12:25/M
25 Carli Luciano Apollo PA 286 14 298 40:50.56 13:10/M
26 Natalie Mccracken West Lebanon PA 313 11 302 41:07.85 13:16/M
27 Mirabella Andree Avonmore PA 11 11 303 41:07.96 13:16/M
28 Kendall Ruffner Murrysville PA 403 15 361 46:42.42 15:04/M
29 Madison Leight Lower burrell PA 277 12 363 46:51.35 15:07/M
30 Noelle Fulk Gibsonia PA 160 12 425 53:17.74 17:11/M
31 Carly Walton New Kensington PA 519 14 429 53:30.59 17:15/M
32 Payton Beattie New Kensington PA 28 14 430 53:31.40 17:16/M
33 Megan Westcoat Apollo PA 527 15 441 55:35.79 17:56/M
34 Riley Hanan Vandergrift PA 192 14 452 56:26.38 18:12/M
35 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 141 15 457 58:01.18 18:43/M
36 Darian Sonafelt Leechburg PA 453 15 458 58:01.88 18:43/M
37 Cheyenne Sippel Vandergrift PA 443 12 462 59:03.70 19:03/M
38 Tegan Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 331 12 488 1:01:43.25 19:55/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexis Moyer Apollo PA 340 18 91 28:08.46 9:05/M
2 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 46 18 108 29:05.99 9:23/M
3 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 268 16 178 32:46.97 10:34/M
4 Julianna Firek New Kensington PA 145 19 189 33:40.72 10:52/M
5 Brianna Scanga Vandergrift PA 415 18 231 35:51.25 11:34/M
6 Corie Kiebler Export PA 250 19 315 41:55.15 13:31/M
7 Molly Gilliland Beaver Falls PA 175 19 352 45:51.41 14:47/M
8 Briana Lusk Cheswick PA 289 19 408 52:15.11 16:51/M
9 Ashalee Corle kittanning PA 98 18 416 52:56.33 17:05/M
10 Alexandra Zambotti Apollo PA 549 16 424 53:12.35 17:10/M
11 Sienna Lyons Export PA 290 16 442 55:44.37 17:59/M
12 Abby Horcicak New Kensington PA 222 17 447 56:23.32 18:11/M
13 Hannah Pastor New Kensington PA 374 17 448 56:23.66 18:11/M
14 Kiley Aber Leechburg PA 2 19 463 59:05.57 19:04/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail Frech Leechburg PA 151 20 30 23:43.37 7:39/M
2 Rachel Sprout Leechburg PA 465 20 31 23:43.95 7:39/M
3 Madison Frye Leechburg PA 154 24 39 24:19.51 7:51/M
4 Samantha Nepsa Apoll PA 362 22 65 26:27.21 8:32/M
5 Elizabeth Wilkinson Apollo PA 535 23 68 26:34.69 8:34/M
6 Anna Fenagonia 595 26 69 26:34.97 8:34/M
7 Kayla Pozderac Delaware OH 383 22 71 26:37.84 8:35/M
8 Jordan Ventresco Knightstown IN 508 20 74 26:54.80 8:41/M
9 Shelby Loughner Morgantown WV 285 24 79 27:16.80 8:48/M
10 Aleigha Didonato New Kensington PA 126 25 84 27:42.18 8:56/M
11 Jadyn Mccleery Lower Burrell PA 307 23 89 27:49.83 8:58/M
12 Mary Komandt Delmont PA 262 23 110 29:09.24 9:24/M
13 Chelsea Kiebler Export PA 249 26 112 29:30.16 9:31/M
14 Leighanne Cahill Monroeville PA 63 27 124 30:10.63 9:44/M
15 Bethany Nelms Monroeville PA 357 25 134 30:39.38 9:53/M
16 Mallory Row 577 26 146 31:05.55 10:02/M
17 Ariel Hostetter Carlisle PA 224 29 163 31:56.86 10:18/M
18 Megan Bonelli 565 20 166 32:04.77 10:21/M
19 Allison Landis East Rochester OH 270 23 175 32:26.89 10:28/M
20 Grace Carmichael Baltimore MD 69 26 185 33:34.27 10:50/M
21 Megan Trenz Pittsburgh PA 501 26 192 33:48.40 10:54/M
22 Makenna Plonsky Boston MA 379 23 236 35:57.85 11:36/M
23 Morgan Waddell Apollo PA 514 24 237 35:59.17 11:36/M
24 Elizabeth Stimmell Leechburg PA 481 27 241 36:12.85 11:41/M
25 Kristen Kessler Trafford PA 248 29 243 36:25.49 11:45/M
26 Paxton Fetterman Apollo PA 144 20 245 36:33.80 11:47/M
27 Erin Corridoni Saltsburg PA 104 29 252 37:09.95 11:59/M
28 Gabrielle Blayden Cary NC 38 21 257 37:30.34 12:06/M
29 Tia Turner Pittsburgh PA 503 25 269 38:20.33 12:22/M
30 Betsy Sweeny New Kensington PA 490 25 291 40:10.76 12:57/M
31 Jess Tuskan Leechburg PA 504 21 295 40:35.27 13:05/M
32 Emily Miller Ford City PA 327 20 299 40:56.40 13:12/M
33 Leah Tatsak Ford City PA 493 23 300 40:56.99 13:12/M
34 Jennifer Zgibor Pittsburgh PA 556 25 311 41:39.45 13:26/M
35 Lauren Scavo Fulk Delmont PA 418 24 314 41:43.80 13:27/M
36 Melissa Reeder Monroeville PA 389 24 334 43:32.86 14:03/M
37 Johanna Clendenning Lower Burrell PA 86 26 342 44:47.20 14:27/M
38 Samantha Bindas New Kensington PA 35 29 354 46:08.26 14:53/M
39 Torie Kiebler Bloomfield CT 253 21 367 47:19.47 15:16/M
40 Alexis Ercolino Washington DC 138 23 368 47:23.50 15:17/M
41 Sara Sheaffer Vandergrift PA 438 26 369 47:24.81 15:17/M
42 Doreen Hooks Leechburg PA 221 27 378 47:53.91 15:27/M
43 Kinya Prunty 566 21 379 47:54.54 15:27/M
44 Toni Antoniono Leechburg PA 18 27 402 51:51.46 16:44/M
45 Alexandra Seaholm Vandergrift PA 430 22 406 52:12.45 16:50/M
46 Melissa Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 163 25 407 52:12.72 16:50/M
47 Carly Pasinski New Kensington PA 372 27 418 52:59.63 17:05/M
48 Rebekah Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 417 27 427 53:30.19 17:15/M
49 Katelyn Stewart Ashville OH 478 22 455 57:50.60 18:39/M
50 Maegan Shaeffer Apollo PA 435 29 456 57:50.88 18:39/M
51 Erin Antoniono Apollo PA 17 21 461 58:46.36 18:57/M
52 Hannah Moore Vandergrift PA 334 24 469 1:00:04.89 19:23/M
53 Britni Pugliese Sarver PA 385 29 472 1:00:37.78 19:33/M
54 Trisha Klingensmith West Leechburg PA 257 27 476 1:00:44.14 19:35/M
55 Jamie Murray Leechburg PA 346 25 481 1:00:57.53 19:40/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodie Bryk Oakmont PA 55 35 34 24:01.66 7:45/M
2 Callie Spaulding Apollo PA 457 31 38 24:17.95 7:50/M
3 Emily Robertson Springdale PA 398 33 43 24:47.67 8:00/M
4 Amanda Leightner Rochester MN 279 34 64 26:23.93 8:31/M
5 Melinda Kulick Leechburg PA 263 38 75 27:00.51 8:43/M
6 Aryanna Berringer Murrysville PA 31 35 77 27:09.34 8:45/M
7 Jessica Ferragonio Pittsburgh PA 142 31 82 27:28.43 8:52/M
8 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 412 39 86 27:43.92 8:56/M
9 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 140 30 104 28:47.45 9:17/M
10 Francine Garrone Vandergrift PA 166 37 106 29:03.31 9:22/M
11 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 434 35 117 29:40.66 9:34/M
12 Allison Nelson Monroeville PA 358 30 125 30:10.91 9:44/M
13 Allison Dixon Clarksburg PA 128 36 131 30:28.90 9:50/M
14 Angel Doverspike Apollo PA 135 30 136 30:40.90 9:54/M
15 Jaclyn Ogden Apollo PA 365 32 144 30:58.68 9:59/M
16 Kelly Aber Leechburg PA 1 38 150 31:14.89 10:05/M
17 Amanda Roppolo Leechburg PA 401 38 151 31:20.87 10:06/M
18 Amber Cornman Apollo PA 100 34 157 31:33.54 10:11/M
19 Nicole Orlando Pittsburgh PA 370 38 160 31:37.44 10:12/M
20 Toshua Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 238 34 172 32:10.88 10:23/M
21 Jeanine Buell Saltsburg PA 57 36 190 33:41.27 10:52/M
22 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 396 36 198 33:54.29 10:56/M
23 Katie Curry Lower Burrell PA 118 38 199 33:54.70 10:56/M
24 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 212 38 200 33:54.84 10:56/M
25 Bethany Polnyj New Kensington PA 381 31 215 35:02.12 11:18/M
26 Carrie Mcfall Apollo PA 317 36 223 35:39.16 11:30/M
27 Jasmine Henry Leechburg PA 205 33 239 36:02.83 11:37/M
28 Sarah Zeglowitsch New Kensington PA 555 38 246 36:44.22 11:51/M
29 Crystal Daugherty Apollo PA 122 36 250 36:57.59 11:55/M
30 Kimberly Snair Tarentum PA 451 37 255 37:26.24 12:05/M
31 Rebecca Clark Vandergrift PA 85 31 261 37:48.92 12:12/M
32 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 168 33 262 37:49.90 12:12/M
33 Rose Cardamone Saxonburg PA 68 35 264 37:59.92 12:15/M
34 Jennifer Alter Vandergrift PA 5 37 266 38:13.21 12:20/M
35 Beth Beattie New Kensington PA 27 39 267 38:13.73 12:20/M
36 Nikki Ferris Leechburg PA 143 35 270 38:22.23 12:23/M
37 Nicole Mazur Odenton MD 303 37 275 38:30.35 12:25/M
38 Carrie Jacobus New Kensington PA 231 38 276 38:36.61 12:27/M
39 Tamara Trunzo Alexandria PA 502 36 280 39:17.71 12:40/M
40 Amanda Barnes Harrisburg PA 23 39 282 39:30.98 12:45/M
41 Amy Davenport Leechburg PA 123 35 305 41:14.56 13:18/M
42 Christie Brooks Leechburg PA 52 35 306 41:14.78 13:18/M
43 Kim Schade Apollo PA 420 38 309 41:25.81 13:22/M
44 Alyssa Gibbons 572 31 316 42:05.19 13:35/M
45 Kristi Garrone Leechburg PA 167 37 327 42:25.98 13:41/M
46 Elyse Jackson Leechburg PA 230 38 340 44:25.45 14:20/M
47 Maria Secoy Millboro VA 433 36 375 47:47.64 15:25/M
48 Maggie Jones Leechburg PA 243 31 390 49:57.63 16:07/M
49 Sarah Jones Sarver PA 244 36 392 49:58.12 16:07/M
50 Anna Ewing Apollo PA 139 38 431 53:51.27 17:22/M
51 Beca Lufi Apollo PA 288 34 432 54:00.15 17:25/M
52 Kelly Scott Murrysville PA 429 37 445 55:53.54 18:02/M
53 Charlie Townsend Vandergrift PA 500 30 470 1:00:06.15 19:23/M
54 Kristen Hawley Apollo PA 202 39 471 1:00:11.33 19:25/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Ward 571 43 48 25:08.38 8:06/M
2 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 325 48 76 27:08.33 8:45/M
3 Leah Shaner Harwick PA 437 41 78 27:10.30 8:46/M
4 Jenn Welshans apollo PA 523 40 97 28:24.42 9:10/M
5 Monica Walsh New Kensington PA 518 49 115 29:34.53 9:32/M
6 Rae Headrick Vandergrift PA 204 42 116 29:40.25 9:34/M
7 Christy Chuba Leechburg PA 81 46 141 30:49.57 9:56/M
8 Megan Nelson Export PA 359 41 147 31:05.76 10:02/M
9 Jamie Reeger Waymart PA 390 48 148 31:08.40 10:03/M
10 Victoria Vereb Monroeville PA 510 48 230 35:50.99 11:34/M
11 Lavinia Nabors Vandergrift PA 355 48 247 36:50.24 11:53/M
12 Stacy Myers Spring Church PA 353 41 249 36:55.43 11:55/M
13 Tricia Leight Lower burrell PA 278 40 268 38:14.59 12:20/M
14 Brianne Brown Vandergrift PA 53 46 278 38:53.58 12:33/M
15 Chris Burton 583 47 288 39:57.72 12:53/M
16 Stacy Stull Leechburg PA 487 48 294 40:33.36 13:05/M
17 Melany Andree Avonmore PA 10 40 308 41:16.55 13:19/M
18 Jodie Lott Leechburg PA 283 48 322 42:22.48 13:40/M
19 Nicole Myers Apollo PA 352 45 330 43:06.98 13:54/M
20 Kristin Bunker Murrysville PA 62 45 344 45:00.33 14:31/M
21 Kristin Achhammer Lower Burrell PA 3 42 357 46:18.60 14:56/M
22 Heather Sandor LeechburgLeechburg 407 41 371 47:29.25 15:19/M
23 Emily Marchesani Chester Springs PA 291 40 373 47:42.74 15:23/M
24 Kris Kunkle Apollo PA 265 41 374 47:46.17 15:25/M
25 Brandi Moore Little Elm TX 332 43 377 47:50.73 15:26/M
26 Jeannette Haas East Rochester OH 183 46 380 48:03.64 15:30/M
27 Missy Dodek New Kensington PA 132 48 381 48:09.74 15:32/M
28 Lori Orange Hyde Park PA 369 47 383 48:13.29 15:33/M
29 Elizabeth Morrison New Kensington PA 339 40 384 48:13.49 15:33/M
30 Susan Kiffer Freeport PA 256 40 400 51:27.10 16:36/M
31 Tracy Watson Apollo PA 520 49 404 52:10.28 16:50/M
32 Sherri Bonner Oakmont PA 44 44 413 52:44.21 17:01/M
33 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 19 47 417 52:59.14 17:05/M
34 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 225 41 436 54:02.84 17:26/M
35 Shannon Sproat 567 46 437 54:20.70 17:32/M
36 Valarie Corle kittanning PA 99 47 438 54:22.95 17:32/M
37 Janie Fryer Apollo PA 156 40 440 54:44.83 17:39/M
38 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 427 48 444 55:47.97 18:00/M
39 Melissa Cortileso Vandergrift PA 105 49 446 56:23.18 18:11/M
40 Allison Sofaly Lower Burrell PA 452 48 450 56:25.35 18:12/M
41 Shannon Griffith New Kensington PA 180 42 451 56:26.32 18:12/M
42 Barb Smeltzer Apollo PA 448 48 453 56:26.58 18:12/M
43 Sherri Siford Vandergrift PA 442 42 464 59:12.49 19:06/M
44 Brenda Stewart Ashville OH 476 48 465 59:13.90 19:06/M
45 Pam Hawley Vandergrift PA 203 48 468 1:00:03.54 19:22/M
46 Kelley Blash Apollo PA 37 40 484 1:01:09.78 19:44/M
47 Cortney Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 330 41 487 1:01:43.25 19:55/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Conroy 568 59 55 25:56.69 8:22/M
2 Amy Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 226 52 59 26:11.89 8:27/M
3 Tina Kocan-Milby Shelocta PA 260 50 103 28:45.32 9:16/M
4 Kimberly Sonafelt Leechburgurg PA 455 51 129 30:20.40 9:47/M
5 Barbara Hall Pittsburgh PA 188 57 204 34:17.96 11:04/M
6 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 239 58 242 36:20.59 11:43/M
7 Laura Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 190 58 254 37:21.74 12:03/M
8 Linda Ringbloom Apollo PA 395 56 265 37:59.93 12:15/M
9 Amy Wilkinson Apollo PA 534 54 284 39:33.72 12:45/M
10 Martha Frech Leechburg PA 153 56 286 39:41.74 12:48/M
11 Lorri Luciano Apollo PA 287 51 297 40:49.66 13:10/M
12 Helen Mcelwain Export PA 315 54 310 41:39.30 13:26/M
13 Sherry Klonowski Pittsburgh PA 258 58 326 42:24.98 13:41/M
14 Barbara Harris Murrysville PA 193 54 351 45:46.18 14:46/M
15 Amy Pastor New Kensington PA 373 55 353 46:07.41 14:53/M
16 Beth Zboran Freeport PA 553 56 356 46:12.97 14:54/M
17 Karen Marusa Saltsburg PA 299 52 360 46:40.35 15:03/M
18 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 252 55 372 47:37.75 15:22/M
19 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 446 50 382 48:12.64 15:33/M
20 Katie Larmann Pittsburgh PA 273 59 391 49:57.88 16:07/M
21 Tracy Scholar Apollo PA 425 50 398 50:24.30 16:15/M
22 Michele Seaholm Vandergrift PA 431 55 399 51:22.20 16:34/M
23 Donna Nepsa Apoll PA 361 58 403 52:08.35 16:49/M
24 Kristine Hilty Ford City PA 217 50 405 52:11.22 16:50/M
25 Carolyn Zambotti Apollo PA 550 54 423 53:12.16 17:10/M
26 Marian Bindas New Kensington PA 34 53 426 53:21.15 17:13/M
27 Renee Mriso Natrona Heights PA 343 55 443 55:47.32 18:00/M
28 Barb Antoniono Apollo PA 13 53 460 58:46.36 18:57/M
29 Michelle Stokum Claridge PA 483 56 467 59:59.20 19:21/M
30 Karen Waddell Apollo PA 513 54 474 1:00:41.82 19:35/M
31 Michele May Apollo PA 301 51 475 1:00:43.83 19:35/M
32 Sharon Waddell Decatur GA 516 51 478 1:00:52.28 19:38/M
33 Jenny Mcdowell Decatur GA 314 52 480 1:00:54.45 19:39/M
34 Kathy Murray Saxonburg PA 347 58 482 1:00:58.52 19:40/M
35 Shelley Hutton King George VA 228 55 485 1:01:10.59 19:44/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Toni Mccaslin Pittsburgh PA 306 62 153 31:23.33 10:07/M
2 Josie Tompkins Tarentum PA 499 60 211 34:57.94 11:16/M
3 Constance Charlton Vandergrift PA 77 63 323 42:23.12 13:40/M
4 Deb Hobbins Apollo PA 219 60 343 44:54.36 14:29/M
5 Patricia Hogan Leechburg PA 220 60 366 47:11.78 15:13/M
6 Karen Schade Apollo PA 419 68 385 48:24.24 15:37/M
7 Barbara Cypher Freeport PA 120 67 439 54:22.95 17:32/M
8 Patti Widmer Leechburg PA 531 60 483 1:01:05.92 19:42/M
9 Laurie Martin Apollo PA 297 62 491 1:02:14.71 20:05/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Wielobob Natrona Heights PA 533 78 161 31:47.24 10:15/M
2 Carol Thomas New Kensington PA 494 76 329 43:04.76 13:54/M
3 Cindy Shaner Apollo PA 436 72 412 52:43.21 17:00/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shem Haas East Rochester OH 185 21 1 18:18.86 5:54/M
2 Jake Folaron Murrysville PA 148 15 2 18:33.50 5:59/M
3 Hayden Verhill Verona PA 511 17 3 18:59.59 6:07/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 506 10 51 25:41.97 8:17/M
2 Owen Campbell Pittsburgh PA 66 10 95 28:15.41 9:07/M
3 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 169 9 109 29:07.22 9:24/M
4 Aidan Barnes Harrisburg PA 22 7 122 29:49.66 9:37/M
5 Domick Gledish 561 8 137 30:42.40 9:54/M
6 Colton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 237 7 171 32:10.68 10:23/M
7 Beck Andree Avonmore PA 7 10 196 33:51.67 10:55/M
8 Trent Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 211 10 203 34:15.87 11:03/M
9 Aidan Daugherty Apollo PA 121 9 209 34:46.27 11:13/M
10 Brady Jankowski Leechburg PA 233 9 217 35:07.70 11:20/M
11 Bryceton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 236 6 221 35:23.86 11:25/M
12 Michael Mcfall Apollo PA 318 8 225 35:40.23 11:30/M
13 Zachary Myers Spring Church PA 354 9 228 35:43.51 11:31/M
14 Brennan Corridoni New Kensington PA 101 10 248 36:50.53 11:53/M
15 Jack Snair Tarentum PA 450 9 256 37:26.47 12:05/M
16 Andrew Bench Pittsburgh PA 29 10 281 39:19.95 12:41/M
17 Logan Mcmeans Apollo PA 324 8 292 40:30.93 13:04/M
18 Kaden Vacanti Leechburg PA 505 7 328 42:26.29 13:41/M
19 Miles Spaulding Apollo PA 459 6 336 43:57.69 14:11/M
20 Nathan Marchesani Chester Springs PA 293 9 359 46:27.96 14:59/M
21 Brayden Myers Apollo PA 348 10 364 47:04.84 15:11/M
22 Cole Alter Vandergrift PA 4 9 387 49:38.13 16:01/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Schaeffer Sarver PA 422 15 6 19:53.16 6:25/M
2 Connor Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 378 13 10 20:30.51 6:37/M
3 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 134 15 13 21:16.88 6:52/M
4 Joey Mayer Leechburg PA 302 14 18 21:54.62 7:04/M
5 Daniel Bender Spring Church PA 30 14 26 22:56.65 7:24/M
6 Nino Walker Pittsburgh PA 517 13 27 23:10.30 7:28/M
7 Beau Altman Leechburg PA 6 14 32 23:44.71 7:39/M
8 Charles Ventresco Knightstown IN 507 14 35 24:09.12 7:47/M
9 Peyton Hause Warren OH 200 15 42 24:41.95 7:58/M
10 Jason Chen Murrysville PA 79 14 45 24:58.29 8:03/M
11 Ian Yurek PittsburghPittsburg 547 14 46 24:58.49 8:03/M
12 Tyler Yurek PittsburghPittsburg 548 13 62 26:22.45 8:30/M
13 Mark Gray Leechburg PA 176 13 67 26:34.12 8:34/M
14 Billy Syster Duncannon PA 491 11 80 27:19.39 8:49/M
15 Tanner Hause Warren OH 201 14 81 27:26.40 8:51/M
16 Aiden Bunker Murrysville PA 59 13 101 28:30.71 9:12/M
17 Logan Hartley California PA 194 11 118 29:43.16 9:35/M
18 Caleb Custer Leechburg PA 119 13 119 29:44.72 9:35/M
19 Lucas Hause Warren OH 199 14 120 29:45.62 9:36/M
20 Travis Mccool Sarver PA 312 14 123 29:59.85 9:40/M
21 Jack Boyle 585 12 127 30:17.93 9:46/M
22 Adam Sproat 569 13 140 30:46.28 9:55/M
23 Griffin Mccool Sarver PA 309 15 155 31:29.27 10:09/M
24 Brenden Lott Leechburg PA 281 13 167 32:06.27 10:21/M
25 Jackson Sandor Apollo PA 408 12 168 32:06.39 10:21/M
26 Connor Jordan Leechburg PA 246 12 180 33:19.82 10:45/M
27 Zachary Jordan Leechburg PA 247 14 181 33:20.62 10:45/M
28 Michael Fryer Apollo PA 157 13 184 33:26.77 10:47/M
29 Daniel Codeluppi Monroeville PA 89 14 201 34:07.79 11:00/M
30 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 411 13 205 34:39.99 11:11/M
31 Joey Dodek New Kensington PA 130 12 272 38:25.50 12:24/M
32 Brock Pflugh Greensburg PA 375 11 277 38:49.44 12:31/M
33 Trey Roberts Leechburg PA 397 12 279 39:17.68 12:40/M
34 Michael Blubaugh Lower Burrell PA 42 15 289 40:00.98 12:54/M
35 Ryan Griffith New Kensington PA 179 13 301 41:04.37 13:15/M
36 Logan Griffith New Kensington PA 178 11 304 41:12.75 13:17/M
37 Nathan Fryer Apollo PA 158 11 365 47:05.45 15:11/M
38 Ian Quinn New Kensington PA 387 13 410 52:17.56 16:52/M
39 Montega Sippel Vandergrift PA 444 13 454 56:47.40 18:19/M
40 Cade Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 329 15 489 1:01:43.45 19:55/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 164 18 4 19:25.63 6:16/M
2 Jeffrey Wilkinson Apollo PA 536 19 7 20:03.39 6:28/M
3 Noah Boyle Export PA 48 16 12 21:16.64 6:52/M
4 Jacob Muir Export PA 344 19 14 21:42.97 7:00/M
5 Nathan Codeluppi Monroeville PA 90 16 44 24:51.35 8:01/M
6 Ethen Hammer Hyde Park PA 191 18 47 25:03.41 8:05/M
7 Gehrig Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 227 19 60 26:11.94 8:27/M
8 Jack Strunk Hyde Park PA 486 16 149 31:10.10 10:03/M
9 David Shero 562 19 154 31:28.46 10:09/M
10 Zachery Craig Apollo PA 107 17 238 36:00.64 11:37/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Kalik 559 20 8 20:09.71 6:30/M
2 Tyler Giles Murrysville PA 173 20 9 20:22.19 6:34/M
3 Matt Rogers Murrysville PA 400 28 17 21:47.91 7:02/M
4 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 254 27 23 22:41.96 7:19/M
5 Reggie Barnett Pittsburgh PA 25 25 25 22:48.72 7:21/M
6 Bennett Verona Murrysville PA 512 20 29 23:36.61 7:37/M
7 Nick Cecchetti New Kensington PA 73 25 61 26:21.82 8:30/M
8 Patrick Miller Apollo PA 328 24 63 26:22.74 8:30/M
9 Daniel Antoniono Apollo PA 14 24 98 28:25.42 9:10/M
10 Preston Pozderac Delaware OH 384 23 107 29:05.37 9:23/M
11 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 482 24 126 30:14.97 9:45/M
12 James Lamothe Morgantown WV 269 24 139 30:45.30 9:55/M
13 Kyle Moore East Rochester OH 336 29 143 30:57.86 9:59/M
14 Ben Hale Irwin PA 186 24 145 30:59.65 10:00/M
15 Cj Reinhart Monroeville PA 391 28 159 31:36.62 10:12/M
16 Jonathan Landis East Rochester OH 271 24 173 32:26.23 10:28/M
17 Todd Rupert Mars PA 405 29 188 33:38.48 10:51/M
18 Michael Brandle Vandergrift PA 49 20 206 34:43.12 11:12/M
19 Nathan Plonsky Johns Creek GA 380 27 235 35:55.60 11:35/M
20 Sterling Fulk Delmont PA 161 25 253 37:14.62 12:01/M
21 Dan Stariha Leechburg PA 467 21 296 40:35.80 13:05/M
22 Logan Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 416 27 312 41:42.32 13:27/M
23 Evan Johnston Bloomfield CT 240 27 331 43:10.39 13:55/M
24 Justin Staub Washington DC 472 26 348 45:33.50 14:42/M
25 Braden Orange Leechburg PA 366 27 370 47:25.93 15:18/M
26 Adam Tatsak Ford City PA 492 22 386 49:23.39 15:56/M
27 Chance Skeel Apollo PA 447 24 409 52:16.34 16:52/M
28 Brian Nicholas Leechburg PA 364 28 419 53:08.50 17:08/M
29 Michael Zambotti Apollo PA 552 20 422 53:12.16 17:10/M
30 Josh Gilliland Beaver Falls PA 174 21 428 53:30.37 17:15/M
31 Zachary Pugliese Sarver PA 386 29 473 1:00:37.78 19:33/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Dongilli 580 39 16 21:46.42 7:01/M
2 Mike Mcfall Apollo PA 319 37 19 22:10.13 7:09/M
3 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 404 35 21 22:22.12 7:13/M
4 Mark Miller 576 37 40 24:27.45 7:53/M
5 Andrew Fleming Oakmont PA 146 32 41 24:38.45 7:57/M
6 Geoff Dixon Clarksburg PA 129 34 66 26:32.29 8:34/M
7 Colby Orange Pittsburgh PA 367 32 70 26:35.70 8:35/M
8 Adam Marco Scranton PA 295 39 83 27:29.90 8:52/M
9 Jeffrey Mccoog Gloucester City NJ 308 37 88 27:47.83 8:58/M
10 Ian Coyle Pittsburgh PA 106 32 93 28:13.75 9:06/M
11 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 26 37 94 28:15.31 9:07/M
12 Christopher Buell Saltsburg PA 56 36 100 28:27.42 9:11/M
13 Eugene Bonelli Olney MD 43 34 111 29:10.88 9:25/M
14 Ben Campbell Pittsburgh PA 64 39 121 29:47.59 9:36/M
15 Chris Gledish 560 33 135 30:39.46 9:53/M
16 Andrew Barnes Harrisburg PA 24 38 195 33:51.53 10:55/M
17 Chip Fox Oakmont PA 149 39 197 33:53.27 10:56/M
18 Adam Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 210 37 202 34:15.48 11:03/M
19 Brian Pizer 594 33 210 34:53.85 11:15/M
20 Christopher Corridoni Saltsburg PA 103 32 212 34:59.18 11:17/M
21 Nathan Polnyj New Kensington PA 382 33 216 35:02.36 11:18/M
22 Brian Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 235 34 220 35:23.40 11:25/M
23 Sam Shirey New Kensington PA 441 37 226 35:40.43 11:30/M
24 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 414 39 240 36:07.26 11:39/M
25 Nick Pflugh Greensburg PA 377 37 251 36:58.27 11:55/M
26 Dominic Cardamone Apollo PA 67 32 263 37:59.24 12:15/M
27 Sean Arnold Leechburg PA 20 39 283 39:31.22 12:45/M
28 Daniel Mcmeans Apollo PA 323 36 293 40:31.19 13:04/M
29 Dan Spaulding Apollo PA 458 31 335 43:57.68 14:11/M
30 Tim Lininger Apollo PA 280 38 346 45:19.67 14:37/M
31 Brian Staub Lower Burrell PA 469 31 347 45:33.29 14:42/M
32 Michael Nelson Monroeville PA 360 32 355 46:09.16 14:53/M
33 Bryan Secoy Millboro VA 432 34 376 47:49.50 15:25/M
34 Doug Jones Sarver PA 241 34 389 49:55.68 16:06/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Brucker 579 41 5 19:50.65 6:24/M
2 Joel Schaeffer Sarver PA 423 43 11 20:49.46 6:43/M
3 Robert Consla Trumbull CT 97 46 15 21:43.82 7:00/M
4 Zach Jankowski Leechburg PA 234 40 33 23:46.61 7:40/M
5 Michael Myers Apollo PA 351 45 36 24:09.12 7:47/M
6 Thomas Hartley California PA 195 44 56 25:58.13 8:23/M
7 Jason Moore New Kensington PA 335 45 57 25:58.28 8:23/M
8 Craig Codeluppi Monroeville PA 88 45 73 26:40.43 8:36/M
9 Brian Corridoni New Kensington PA 102 43 99 28:27.24 9:11/M
10 Mike Gestner Apollo PA 171 40 152 31:22.15 10:07/M
11 Matthew Mccool Sarver PA 310 46 156 31:33.37 10:11/M
12 Jon Boyer Shelocta PA 47 42 158 31:35.89 10:11/M
13 Sean Dicer Brackenridge PA 124 46 162 31:53.16 10:17/M
14 Michael Robertson Springdale PA 399 47 164 31:57.44 10:18/M
15 Cj Welshans apollo PA 522 41 182 33:25.28 10:47/M
16 Peter Neff Murrysville PA 356 43 186 33:35.37 10:50/M
17 Ray Brandle Vandergrift PA 50 43 208 34:44.12 11:12/M
18 Joe Staud Virginia Beach VA 474 47 213 34:59.41 11:17/M
19 James Kunkle Apollo PA 264 42 259 37:38.28 12:08/M
20 Jeremy Blubaugh New Kensington PA 41 43 287 39:54.39 12:52/M
21 Darryl Griffith New Kensington PA 177 44 307 41:15.59 13:18/M
22 Vincent Surace 573 48 317 42:06.55 13:35/M
23 David Lott Leechburg PA 282 44 318 42:10.69 13:36/M
24 Rick Dodek New Kensington PA 133 49 319 42:11.91 13:36/M
25 Aaron Smith Leechburg PA 449 41 325 42:24.69 13:41/M
26 Chris Maseth Pittsburgh PA 300 45 333 43:25.77 14:00/M
27 James Mckenzie Apollo PA 321 44 341 44:40.55 14:25/M
28 Casey Bunker Murrysville PA 60 46 345 45:01.71 14:31/M
29 Jason Straley Pittsburgh PA 485 41 350 45:43.94 14:45/M
30 David Hilty Ford City PA 215 49 388 49:48.48 16:04/M
31 Lenny Hauck Murrysville PA 198 42 396 50:09.73 16:11/M
32 Adam Curry Lower Burrell PA 115 44 397 50:15.10 16:13/M
33 Sean Quinn New Kensington PA 388 47 411 52:17.76 16:52/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 189 53 20 22:16.27 7:11/M
2 Mark Walter 570 53 53 25:52.10 8:21/M
3 Robert Sheridan 558 58 54 25:56.64 8:22/M
4 Ed Row 575 56 105 28:54.70 9:19/M
5 Ron Brown Bairdford PA 54 50 113 29:30.56 9:31/M
6 Barry Stimmell Leechburg PA 480 53 114 29:31.12 9:31/M
7 Vince Sonafelt Leechburg PA 456 51 128 30:19.30 9:47/M
8 Ron Stariha Leechburg PA 468 53 130 30:25.99 9:49/M
9 Jim Boyle 586 53 133 30:38.15 9:53/M
10 Raymond Kohan New Kensington PA 261 53 138 30:42.91 9:54/M
11 Joe Chuba Leechburg PA 82 55 165 32:03.88 10:20/M
12 Greg Kiebler Export PA 251 55 170 32:09.78 10:22/M
13 Keith Blayden Cary NC 40 50 258 37:31.76 12:06/M
14 Eric Ringbloom Apollo PA 394 56 290 40:05.61 12:56/M
15 Rob Good 596 52 332 43:24.69 14:00/M
16 Joe Haas East Rochester OH 184 50 338 44:09.32 14:15/M
17 David Antoniono Leechburg PA 15 54 401 51:49.51 16:43/M
18 Edward Solomon 578 54 415 52:49.95 17:02/M
19 John Zambotti Apollo PA 551 54 421 53:12.16 17:10/M
20 Russ Coking Apollo PA 91 58 434 54:01.69 17:25/M
21 Dom Antoniono Apollo PA 16 58 459 58:45.47 18:57/M
22 Randy Waddell Apollo PA 515 59 479 1:00:54.25 19:39/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Toy 597 65 87 27:45.87 8:57/M
2 Randall Moore Leechburg PA 338 65 169 32:09.34 10:22/M
3 Gerald Moore Apollo PA 333 66 176 32:43.36 10:33/M
4 Lou Wesolosky Leechburg PA 526 65 219 35:12.28 11:21/M
5 Sam Anderson 582 63 229 35:50.30 11:34/M
6 William Naser 581 67 244 36:32.99 11:47/M
7 Kerry Frech Leechburg PA 152 63 285 39:40.98 12:48/M
8 Joe Potocnik 563 65 313 41:43.57 13:27/M
9 Dennis Caveglia Apollo PA 72 64 321 42:21.90 13:40/M
10 David Charlton Vandergrift PA 78 65 324 42:23.95 13:40/M
11 Joe Zboran Freeport PA 554 63 337 44:00.28 14:12/M
12 Dave Hobbins Apollo PA 218 62 339 44:20.93 14:18/M
13 Keith Larmann Pittsburgh PA 274 62 393 49:59.98 16:07/M
14 Thomas Jones Leechburg PA 245 64 420 53:08.51 17:08/M
15 Michael W Braunstein Butler PA 51 68 433 54:00.28 17:25/M
16 Thomas Stokum Claridge PA 484 61 466 59:59.14 19:21/M
17 Tim Martin Apollo PA 298 62 477 1:00:49.16 19:37/M
18 Jack Widmer Lower Burrell PA 530 60 486 1:01:15.63 19:45/M
19 David Widmer Leechburg PA 529 68 490 1:02:13.87 20:04/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Marco Leechburg PA 296 71 58 26:06.16 8:25/M
2 Lee Berringer Glenview IL 32 71 179 32:56.61 10:37/M
3 Norman Franke Murrysville PA 150 73 224 35:39.85 11:30/M