HORNET HARRIER INVITE JR. HIGH BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chase Miller COCHRANTON 531 8 M 9:31.51 5:36/M
2 Derek Johnson WEST MIDDLESEX 663 8 M 9:56.59 5:51/M
3 Mitchell Tingley LAKEVIEW 714 7 M 10:01.25 5:54/M
4 Kellen Dejulia SHARPSVILLE 845 8 M 10:05.14 5:56/M
5 Nick Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 667 8 M 10:12.57 6:00/M
6 Kyler Barnett COCHRANTON 532 7 M 10:15.32 6:02/M
7 Colson Jenkins LAKEVIEW 712 8 M 10:26.87 6:08/M
8 Dante Byrne LAKEVIEW 711 8 M 10:28.30 6:09/M
9 Tagg Walker WILMINGTON 500 7 M 10:40.55 6:16/M
10 Evan Wolfgong ROCKY GROVE 684 8 M 10:48.81 6:21/M
11 Devin Gruver WEST MIDDLESEX 662 8 M 10:50.31 6:22/M
12 Hunyadi Dylan HICKORY 762 8 M 10:53.74 6:24/M
13 Caleb Kimpan WEST MIDDLESEX 665 8 M 10:54.14 6:25/M
14 Swanson Ben HICKORY 764 8 M 10:58.10 6:27/M
15 Giovanni Rococi WEST MIDDLESEX 666 8 M 11:00.25 6:28/M
16 Josh Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 686 7 M 11:00.82 6:28/M
17 Jacob Williams REYNOLDS 909 8 M 11:02.49 6:29/M
18 Jordan Noah HICKORY 763 8 M 11:04.69 6:31/M
19 Seth Barnard LAKEVIEW 709 8 M 11:05.94 6:31/M
20 Davis Jack HICKORY 761 8 M 11:09.32 6:34/M
21 Luke Zahniser SHARPSVILLE 848 8 M 11:09.40 6:34/M
22 Justin Johns LAUREL 558 8 M 11:10.22 6:34/M
23 Dennis Jones WEST MIDDLESEX 664 8 M 11:10.82 6:34/M
24 Ethan Knapp ROCKY GROVE 687 7 M 11:13.30 6:36/M
25 Theran O'Brien REYNOLDS 911 7 M 11:23.71 6:42/M
26 Luke Schneider WEST MIDDLESEX 669 7 M 11:26.98 6:44/M
27 Josh Divens SHARPSVILLE 846 8 M 11:32.87 6:47/M
28 Landon Homa COCHRANTON 530 8 M 11:34.56 6:48/M
29 Trenton Bell COMMODORE PERRY 593 7 M 11:39.57 6:51/M
30 Jakob Lowrie ROCKY GROVE 683 8 M 11:45.82 6:55/M
31 Vinnie Funari WILMINGTON 501 7 M 11:54.27 7:00/M
32 Kolton Heeter COMMODORE PERRY 585 8 M 11:55.89 7:01/M
33 Dillon Anderson REYNOLDS 910 7 M 12:04.66 7:06/M
34 Easton Adamczyk ROCKY GROVE 689 7 M 12:08.93 7:08/M
35 Rowan Thomas JAMESTOWN 980 8 M 12:20.32 7:15/M
36 Trent Millison JAMESTOWN 985 7 M 12:23.32 7:17/M
37 Peyton Mayer JAMESTOWN 984 7 M 12:24.18 7:18/M
38 Stoyer Connor HICKORY 754 7 M 12:24.62 7:18/M
39 Logan Parsons LAUREL 560 8 M 12:41.78 7:28/M
40 Garrett Floch JAMESTOWN 978 8 M 12:44.32 7:29/M
41 Alex Zinz ROCKY GROVE 688 7 M 12:46.78 7:31/M
42 Aidan Churlik KENNEDY CATHOLIC 954 8 M 12:47.79 7:31/M
43 Andrew Hegwood KENNEDY CATHOLIC 957 7 M 12:50.23 7:33/M
44 Ethan Baker ROCKY GROVE 685 7 M 12:51.49 7:34/M
45 Christian Saxe COMMODORE PERRY 590 8 M 12:51.57 7:34/M
46 Josh Jones COMMODORE PERRY 587 8 M 12:54.73 7:35/M
47 Michael Mendoza REYNOLDS 908 8 M 12:55.32 7:36/M
48 Lucas Popielarcheck JAMESTOWN 979 8 M 12:55.34 7:36/M
49 Garth Bunnell WILMINGTON 499 8 M 12:58.57 7:38/M
50 Benjamin Daugherty LAUREL 562 7 M 12:59.57 7:38/M
51 Hunter Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 586 8 M 12:59.83 7:38/M
52 Jack Thomas COMMODORE PERRY 592 8 M 13:03.49 7:41/M
53 Zachary Hughes WEST MIDDLESEX 668 7 M 13:06.95 7:42/M
54 Jacob McVicker LAUREL 559 8 M 13:14.76 7:47/M
55 Oskar Larson WILMINGTON 498 7 M 13:19.81 7:50/M
56 Philip Peltonen LAKEVIEW 713 7 M 13:29.72 7:56/M
57 Mathew Wilpula CONNEAUT 621 7 M 13:43.57 8:04/M
58 Crew Perillo GREENVILLE 808 7 M 13:47.10 8:06/M
59 Dante DiGiovne LAUREL 561 7 M 13:48.81 8:07/M
60 Jacob Bennefield LAKEVIEW 710 8 M 13:50.96 8:08/M
61 Aiden Minoff SHARPSVILLE 847 7 M 14:10.53 8:20/M
62 Mitchell Tokar WILMINGTON 496 8 M 14:31.54 8:32/M
63 Loden Mink COMMODORE PERRY 588 8 M 14:32.57 8:33/M
64 Gage Gilmore COMMODORE PERRY 595 7 M 14:37.57 8:36/M
65 Aiden Voorhees LAKEVIEW 715 7 M 15:23.83 9:03/M
66 Trey Greenlee COCHRANTON 534 7 M 15:31.76 9:08/M
67 Mark Wright CONNEAUT 622 8 M 15:39.82 9:12/M
68 Gavin Sullivan COMMODORE PERRY 599 7 M 15:53.33 9:21/M
69 Anthony Malone KENNEDY CATHOLIC 955 8 M 15:59.55 9:24/M
70 James Winters WILMINGTON 495 7 M 16:28.22 9:41/M
71 Luke Field COCHRANTON 533 7 M 16:38.24 9:47/M
72 Blayne Mariacher JAMESTOWN 983 7 M 17:04.84 10:02/M
73 Cade Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 596 7 M 17:49.58 10:29/M
74 Justin Lyon COCHRANTON 535 7 M 17:55.32 10:32/M
75 Jason Dunkle ROCKY GROVE 673 7 M 18:58.83 11:09/M
76 Cole Myers COMMODORE PERRY 589 8 M 19:59.39 11:45/M
77 Mathew Carlson CONNEAUT 623 7 M 20:39.68 12:09/M