PERRY WELLINGTON TURKEY TROT
Overall Finish List
November 24, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
4.5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenny Goodfellow 1370 29 M 1 Top Fin 26:13.90 5:50/M
2 AJ Kelly 1198 37 M 2 Top Fin 26:41.77 5:56/M
3 Lee Strappello 1288 35 M 3 Top Fin 26:44.24 5:56/M
4 Donovon Foley 1331 18 M 1 15-18 28:06.27 6:15/M
5 Rich Love 1213 54 M 1 50-54 28:28.24 6:20/M
6 Steve Myers 1234 42 M 1 40-44 28:54.29 6:25/M
7 Brayden Henninger Altoona 1180 16 M 2 15-18 28:57.74 6:26/M
8 Justin Merry 1220 40 M 2 40-44 29:24.81 6:32/M
9 Jonah Salyards 1317 22 M 1 19-24 30:29.77 6:46/M
10 Tom Hallinan 1327 34 M 1 30-34 30:39.56 6:49/M
11 Edward Morrissey 1231 53 M 2 50-54 30:45.32 6:50/M
12 Aydan Summers Altoona 1329 15 M 3 15-18 30:46.77 6:50/M
13 Liam Clyma Altoona 1340 16 M 4 15-18 31:05.74 6:54/M
14 Jayme Rhodes 1377 35 F 1 Top Fin 31:16.34 6:57/M
15 Ron Liscio 1347 34 M 2 30-34 31:22.29 6:58/M
16 Matthew Pleva 1246 40 M 3 40-44 32:05.50 7:08/M
17 Kayla Thompson 1294 31 F 2 Top Fin 32:07.82 7:08/M
18 Amy O'Donnell Ebensburg PA 1236 33 F 3 Top Fin 32:08.44 7:08/M
19 Aidan Rispoli Altoona 1326 16 M 5 15-18 32:25.60 7:12/M
20 Josh Krise Penn Cambria 1203 17 M 6 15-18 32:27.24 7:13/M
21 David Imler 1190 32 M 3 30-34 32:47.49 7:17/M
22 Jim Nescot 1124 35 M 1 35-39 33:03.83 7:21/M
23 Michael Morgan 1230 28 M 1 25-29 33:14.90 7:23/M
24 Jim Phillios 1244 36 M 2 35-39 33:17.57 7:24/M
25 Matthew Brown 1131 36 M 3 35-39 33:21.64 7:25/M
26 Jennifer Bonin 1128 39 F 1 35-39 33:26.15 7:26/M
27 Ronald Peschock Ii 1313 43 M 4 40-44 33:33.71 7:27/M
28 Matt Steele 1283 22 M 2 19-24 33:44.34 7:30/M
29 Brett Dodson 1151 33 M 4 30-34 33:46.78 7:30/M
30 Lin Wang 1315 43 M 5 40-44 33:55.53 7:32/M
31 Mark Salyards 1321 56 M 1 55-59 33:59.92 7:33/M
32 Marc Lauber 1206 44 M 6 40-44 34:03.31 7:34/M
33 Greg Fulchiero 1355 42 M 7 40-44 34:11.76 7:36/M
34 Seth Hogue Penn Cambria 1185 17 M 7 15-18 34:16.47 7:37/M
35 Bill Rabold 1249 32 M 5 30-34 34:45.69 7:43/M
36 Samuel Mills 1228 23 M 3 19-24 35:09.12 7:49/M
37 Victoria Crabtree 1345 18 F 1 15-18 35:21.28 7:51/M
38 Tom Gribney 1374 36 M 4 35-39 35:21.60 7:51/M
39 Eric Black 1324 40 M 8 40-44 35:23.23 7:52/M
40 Christian Steele 1284 20 M 4 19-24 35:24.34 7:52/M
41 Ben Long 1212 33 M 6 30-34 35:24.78 7:52/M
42 Anthony Iraca 1193 27 M 2 25-29 35:25.53 7:52/M
43 Emilie Zengel 1369 13 F 1 12-14 35:28.32 7:53/M
44 Jessica Zolotsky 1307 36 F 2 35-39 35:31.36 7:54/M
45 Luke Adams 640 17 M 8 15-18 35:48.78 7:57/M
46 Jim Adams 639 62 M 1 60-64 35:50.21 7:58/M
47 Donald Leeper 1209 37 M 5 35-39 35:53.53 7:58/M
48 Ben Harader 1176 44 M 9 40-44 35:53.78 7:58/M
49 Tom Bollinger 1127 63 M 2 60-64 36:30.98 8:07/M
50 Tanya Rouzer 1260 34 F 1 30-34 36:32.38 8:07/M
51 Brenton Mclaughlin 1341 28 M 3 25-29 36:33.41 8:07/M
52 Nicole Shoenberger 1330 38 F 3 35-39 36:37.36 8:08/M
53 Tim Sheehan 1267 58 M 2 55-59 36:50.53 8:11/M
54 Randy Tarpey Altoona PA 1368 52 M 3 50-54 37:09.28 8:15/M
55 Randy Carper 1137 37 M 6 35-39 37:27.29 8:19/M
56 Scott Jani 1194 34 M 7 30-34 37:27.79 8:19/M
57 Kevin Tucker 1357 33 M 8 30-34 37:27.99 8:19/M
58 Ashley Hileman 1354 32 F 2 30-34 37:28.39 8:20/M
59 Jacque Schiffer 1262 54 F 1 50-54 37:30.23 8:20/M
60 CJ Buskry 1136 28 M 4 25-29 37:46.53 8:24/M
61 Daniel Hanlon 1174 30 M 9 30-34 38:28.78 8:33/M
62 Stephanie Showalter 1270 39 F 4 35-39 38:58.28 8:40/M
63 Carl Musselman 1233 51 M 4 50-54 38:59.20 8:40/M
64 David Servello 1264 38 M 7 35-39 39:17.40 8:44/M
65 Stephanie Hanlon 1356 34 F 3 30-34 39:24.52 8:45/M
66 Madeline Shanafelt 1265 13 F 2 12-14 39:54.39 8:52/M
67 Joseph Roland 1348 39 M 8 35-39 39:55.53 8:52/M
68 Kara Rhoa 1252 32 F 4 30-34 39:57.41 8:53/M
69 Joe Franco 1162 56 M 3 55-59 40:13.39 8:56/M
70 Steve Morrissey 1232 54 M 5 50-54 40:16.15 8:57/M
71 Amy Brisbin 1130 59 F 1 55-59 40:20.40 8:58/M
72 Shawn Jones 1196 46 M 1 45-49 40:50.29 9:04/M
73 Gracie Gioiosa 1378 12 F 3 12-14 40:50.78 9:04/M
74 Michelle Tartaglione 1293 27 F 1 25-29 40:59.38 9:06/M
75 JW Gerardine 1170 21 M 5 19-24 41:03.48 9:07/M
76 Nancy Sirivanakarn 1272 42 F 1 40-44 41:09.28 9:09/M
77 Tracy Orner 1238 40 F 2 40-44 41:12.75 9:09/M
78 John Stump 1289 77 M 1 70-99 41:13.54 9:10/M
79 Megan Richardson 208 1254 35 F 5 35-39 41:14.54 9:10/M
80 Casey Fetherman 1157 29 F 2 25-29 41:22.78 9:12/M
81 Heather High 1379 45 F 1 45-49 41:23.39 9:12/M
82 James Peters 1325 48 M 2 45-49 41:32.18 9:14/M
83 Lisa Sprankle 1279 37 F 6 35-39 41:35.40 9:14/M
84 Amanda Beckstons 1376 25 F 3 25-29 41:35.91 9:14/M
85 Karen Zengel 1372 41 F 3 40-44 41:42.45 9:16/M
86 Erica Lang 1205 34 F 5 30-34 41:45.51 9:17/M
87 Jacob Reed 1337 26 M 5 25-29 41:54.49 9:19/M
88 Ricky Kruise 1204 35 M 9 35-39 41:56.79 9:19/M
89 Kate Kilcoyne 1199 34 F 6 30-34 42:16.29 9:24/M
90 Bill Kibler 1277 65 M 1 65-69 42:43.68 9:30/M
91 Jesse Mangiacarne 1215 33 M 10 30-34 43:08.44 9:35/M
92 James Imler 1191 27 M 6 25-29 43:13.44 9:36/M
93 Dave Miller 1225 58 M 4 55-59 43:14.88 9:36/M
94 Nikki Orsborne 1239 42 F 4 40-44 43:27.85 9:39/M
95 Justin Roland 1258 36 M 10 35-39 43:33.28 9:41/M
96 Leon Adams 1375 53 M 6 50-54 43:35.29 9:41/M
97 Jeanna Hann 1175 42 F 5 40-44 43:54.54 9:45/M
98 Jayme Elvey 1155 29 F 4 25-29 43:56.16 9:46/M
99 Brianna Davis 1142 26 F 5 25-29 43:56.54 9:46/M
100 Derin Moore 1229 52 M 7 50-54 44:12.23 9:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 John Becker 647 60 M 3 60-64 44:21.79 9:51/M
102 David Leeper 1208 65 M 2 65-69 44:24.99 9:52/M
103 Jane Grassadonia 1338 57 F 2 55-59 44:27.24 9:53/M
104 Tricia Maceno 1318 46 F 2 45-49 44:28.67 9:53/M
105 Melanie Stasik 1316 19 F 1 19-24 44:54.43 9:59/M
106 Terri Rhone 1253 49 F 3 45-49 44:59.79 10:00/M
107 Jared Berken 1125 24 M 6 19-24 45:21.22 10:05/M
108 Aubrey Saccol 1261 30 F 7 30-34 45:35.24 10:08/M
109 Jake Burnosky 1135 30 M 11 30-34 45:45.69 10:10/M
110 Kimberly Merritts 1219 42 F 6 40-44 45:55.94 10:12/M
111 Patrick Kuhn 1322 28 M 7 25-29 45:59.85 10:13/M
112 Jennifer Falkowski 1323 29 F 6 25-29 46:00.27 10:13/M
113 Kathryn Swope 1290 18 F 2 15-18 46:03.29 10:14/M
114 Dodie Mercer 1353 35 F 7 35-39 46:09.43 10:15/M
115 Tyler Bates 643 28 M 8 25-29 46:20.26 10:18/M
116 Samantha Geishauser 1169 28 F 7 25-29 46:20.26 10:18/M
117 Michael Geishauser 1168 30 M 12 30-34 46:20.58 10:18/M
118 Mike Rishel 1257 36 M 11 35-39 47:01.77 10:27/M
119 Katherine Hainley 1373 48 F 4 45-49 47:04.44 10:28/M
120 Saphira Williams 1299 9 F 1 9-11 47:06.25 10:28/M
121 Brandon Zitsch 1339 25 M 9 25-29 47:07.48 10:28/M
122 Maddi Dzurko 1153 16 F 3 15-18 47:10.15 10:29/M
123 Scott Auker 1349 44 M 10 40-44 47:10.98 10:29/M
124 Julie Rishel 1256 36 F 8 35-39 47:14.90 10:30/M
125 Sue Swope 1291 57 F 3 55-59 47:20.54 10:31/M
126 Ashlin Miller 1224 32 M 13 30-34 47:26.29 10:32/M
127 Don Beckstead 648 61 M 4 60-64 47:27.29 10:33/M
128 Eleanor Miller 1226 34 F 8 30-34 47:29.21 10:33/M
129 Casey Shelow 1268 29 F 8 25-29 47:32.30 10:34/M
130 Jessica Oswald 1240 37 F 9 35-39 47:35.87 10:34/M
131 Brant Leidy 1210 49 M 3 45-49 47:50.45 10:38/M
132 John Dibert 1148 53 M 8 50-54 48:00.44 10:40/M
133 David Lingafelt 1211 38 M 12 35-39 48:23.30 10:45/M
134 Jolene Kopriva 1202 64 F 1 60-64 48:27.97 10:46/M
135 Thaddeus Zitsch 1344 21 M 7 19-24 48:34.29 10:48/M
136 Maria Madden 1309 29 F 9 25-29 48:35.55 10:48/M
137 Dave Madden 1214 63 M 5 60-64 48:35.79 10:48/M
138 Mike Snow 1276 50 M 9 50-54 48:37.41 10:48/M
139 Lauren Samar 1371 24 F 2 19-24 49:13.93 10:56/M
140 Alane Adams 638 62 F 2 60-64 49:14.12 10:56/M
141 Laura Timmerman 1295 28 F 10 25-29 49:14.32 10:56/M
142 Angeline Leeper 1207 64 F 3 60-64 49:25.48 10:59/M
143 David Ollman 1237 77 M 2 70-99 49:33.99 11:01/M
144 Lori Miles 1223 36 F 10 35-39 49:36.68 11:01/M
145 Sherry Phillips 1245 61 F 4 60-64 51:13.72 11:23/M
146 Mark Previte 1248 65 M 3 65-69 51:15.97 11:23/M
147 Mark Mahan 1358 55 M 5 55-59 51:37.64 11:28/M
148 Jose Garcia Ortega 1167 35 M 13 35-39 51:48.70 11:31/M
149 Annie Grassi 1172 32 F 9 30-34 51:55.88 11:32/M
150 Robin Pellegrine 1243 48 F 5 45-49 51:56.50 11:32/M
151 Stephanie Galanick 1163 51 F 2 50-54 52:03.52 11:34/M
152 Brad Zearfoss 1305 56 M 6 55-59 52:03.91 11:34/M
153 Nicole Dengler 1147 25 F 11 25-29 52:08.25 11:35/M
154 Eric Houghton 1320 26 M 10 25-29 52:08.64 11:35/M
155 Stephanie Savino 1350 34 F 10 30-34 52:17.80 11:37/M
156 Kevin Bell 649 31 M 14 30-34 52:24.91 11:39/M
157 Lucene Steele 1285 40 F 7 40-44 52:53.79 11:45/M
158 Emily Ruhlman 1310 16 F 4 15-18 53:01.55 11:47/M
159 Elizabeth Ruhlamn 1343 45 F 6 45-49 53:02.13 11:47/M
160 Paul Ruhlman 1342 44 M 11 40-44 53:02.22 11:47/M
161 Taylor Ruhlman 1311 9 F 2 9-11 53:02.80 11:47/M
162 Ethan Johnson 1346 14 M 1 12-14 53:10.73 11:49/M
163 Tami Hinish 1184 45 F 7 45-49 53:18.55 11:51/M
164 Jeremy Schimansky 1319 44 M 12 40-44 53:19.99 11:51/M
165 Chera Mason 1351 37 F 11 35-39 53:59.52 12:00/M
166 Jennifer Starner 1280 48 F 8 45-49 53:59.52 12:00/M
167 Gary Honkus 1186 61 M 6 60-64 54:10.44 12:02/M
168 Sarah Dean 1144 34 F 11 30-34 54:59.30 12:13/M
169 TK Dean 1145 39 M 14 35-39 54:59.57 12:13/M
170 Kim Meloy 1218 32 F 12 30-34 54:59.59 12:13/M
171 Natalie Smith 1275 24 F 3 19-24 56:10.75 12:29/M
172 Julie Brustle 1132 25 F 12 25-29 56:10.96 12:29/M
173 Chris Wagner 1296 68 F 1 65-69 57:03.30 12:41/M
174 Leslie Smith 1273 58 F 4 55-59 57:12.92 12:43/M
175 Nat Smith 1274 62 M 7 60-64 57:13.91 12:43/M
176 Neil Allen McGee 1216 52 M 10 50-54 59:16.57 13:10/M
177 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 1165 30 F 13 30-34 1:00:43.27 13:30/M
178 Kelly Bottenfield 1129 46 F 9 45-49 1:00:51.27 13:31/M
179 Tom Worthington Ii 1328 43 M 13 40-44 1:00:51.57 13:31/M
180 Bobbi Bollinger 1126 59 F 5 55-59 1:02:27.56 13:53/M
181 Trenton Oswald 1242 10 M 1 9-11 1:03:17.31 14:04/M
182 Travis Oswald 1241 32 M 15 30-34 1:03:18.43 14:04/M
183 Karissa Padisak 1336 13 F 4 12-14 1:03:41.31 14:09/M
184 Ashley Lynn 1335 25 F 13 25-29 1:04:35.20 14:21/M
185 Jaclyn Padisak 1334 37 F 12 35-39 1:04:35.88 14:21/M
186 Tina Honkus 1187 62 F 5 60-64 1:04:50.40 14:24/M
187 Angela Servello 1263 38 F 13 35-39 1:06:13.82 14:43/M
188 Jenna Dean 1146 34 F 14 30-34 1:06:14.26 14:43/M
189 Jasmyne Garcia Ortega 1166 13 F 5 12-14 1:06:22.66 14:45/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Love Hollidaysburg 4307 14 M 1 Top Fin 10:36.73 5:18/M
2 Jeremy Jones Hollidaysburg 4299 15 M 1 15-18 10:37.98 5:19/M
3 Christopher Love 4308 14 M 1 12-14 10:47.11 5:24/M
4 August Anderson 4216 15 M 2 15-18 11:10.89 5:35/M
5 Jarret McCoy 4311 17 M 3 15-18 11:15.52 5:38/M
6 Connor Hunter 4294 25 M 1 25-29 11:50.51 5:55/M
7 Herbster Cratty 4246 54 M 1 50-54 11:54.56 5:57/M
8 Jake Clapper 4435 14 M 2 12-14 12:13.58 6:07/M
9 Tim Hertel 4454 48 M 1 45-49 12:27.21 6:14/M
10 Patryck Webster Altoona 4372 13 M 3 12-14 12:34.92 6:17/M
11 Patrick Smith 4365 29 M 2 25-29 13:22.21 6:41/M
12 Jeff Pero 4333 52 M 2 50-54 13:26.26 6:43/M
13 Caleb McKinney Tyrone MS 4312 13 M 4 12-14 13:29.90 6:45/M
14 Seddy Clapper 4433 13 F 1 Top Fin 13:30.11 6:45/M
15 Brady Dreibelbis Glendale 4258 14 M 5 12-14 13:32.95 6:46/M
16 Caleb Tryninewski 4446 13 M 6 12-14 13:36.76 6:48/M
17 Daniel Molliver 4322 40 M 1 40-44 13:51.14 6:56/M
18 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 4286 53 M 3 50-54 13:54.76 6:57/M
19 Brody Yoder 4381 14 M 7 12-14 13:55.51 6:58/M
20 Logan Claar 4240 15 M 4 15-18 13:56.76 6:58/M
21 Dominick Watt Hollidaysburg 4457 13 M 8 12-14 13:59.86 7:00/M
22 Jeff Muriceak 4324 49 M 2 45-49 14:00.68 7:00/M
23 Carl Gingrich 4270 28 M 3 25-29 14:02.74 7:01/M
24 Casie Jackson 4296 28 F 1 25-29 14:03.99 7:02/M
25 Jack Gioiosa 932 10 M 1 9-11 14:04.76 7:02/M
26 Ryan Zolotsky 4383 16 M 5 15-18 14:11.47 7:06/M
27 Stephanie Mills 4321 19 F 1 19-24 14:13.16 7:07/M
28 Christina Brisbin 4458 26 F 2 25-29 14:17.12 7:09/M
29 Griffen Chwatek 4238 10 M 2 9-11 14:18.12 7:09/M
30 Brian Mann Glendale 4415 15 M 6 15-18 14:19.80 7:10/M
31 Samantha Papcunik 4332 10 F 1 9-11 14:21.47 7:11/M
32 Jeff Dreibelbis 4257 44 M 2 40-44 14:27.99 7:14/M
33 Courteney Strickland 4367 30 F 1 30-34 14:32.24 7:16/M
34 Don Mills 4247 56 M 1 55-59 14:34.76 7:17/M
35 Emily Clapper 4434 11 F 2 9-11 14:37.26 7:19/M
36 Jason Roland Jr 4443 19 M 1 19-24 14:50.15 7:25/M
37 Julie Pheasant 4334 39 F 1 35-39 14:51.33 7:26/M
38 Tim Caldana 4232 50 M 4 50-54 14:59.26 7:30/M
39 Scott Harding Jr 4276 18 M 7 15-18 15:08.67 7:34/M
40 Jami Hall 4274 49 F 1 45-49 15:11.72 7:36/M
41 Carl Swope 4368 54 M 5 50-54 15:17.22 7:39/M
42 Gene Hall 4273 71 M 1 70-99 15:20.68 7:40/M
43 Vincent Seymour 4360 9 M 3 9-11 15:20.68 7:40/M
44 Graham Lockard 4402 30 M 1 30-34 15:21.69 7:41/M
45 Merrilee Anderson 4217 46 F 2 45-49 15:36.70 7:48/M
46 Trent Querry 4412 13 M 9 12-14 15:41.76 7:51/M
47 Mitchell Longstreth 4426 18 M 8 15-18 15:47.16 7:54/M
48 Don Longstreth 4425 47 M 3 45-49 15:47.44 7:54/M
49 Amber Gamber 4267 39 F 2 35-39 15:56.76 7:58/M
50 Luke Gioiosa 931 7 M 1 6- 8 16:02.36 8:01/M
51 Emily Jones 4298 12 F 1 12-14 16:09.47 8:05/M
52 John Seymour 4359 11 M 4 9-11 16:14.77 8:07/M
53 Michael Roberts 4348 22 M 2 19-24 16:15.18 8:08/M
54 Kayla Roman 4350 22 F 2 19-24 16:16.21 8:08/M
55 Jackie Phillips 4335 31 F 2 30-34 16:26.26 8:13/M
56 Paige Miller 4429 15 F 1 15-18 16:32.19 8:16/M
57 Ava Miller 4430 13 F 2 12-14 16:32.37 8:16/M
58 Joshua seltzer 4357 28 M 4 25-29 16:35.25 8:18/M
59 Becky Miller 4427 44 F 1 40-44 16:39.95 8:20/M
60 Scott Miller 4428 46 M 4 45-49 16:46.18 8:23/M
61 Vanessa Estrada 4414 25 F 3 25-29 16:50.17 8:25/M
62 Patrick Rhoa 4343 36 M 1 35-39 17:11.51 8:36/M
63 Mindy Jani 4297 33 F 3 30-34 17:16.44 8:38/M
64 Debra Yeskey 4379 52 F 1 50-54 17:21.60 8:41/M
65 Megan Smith 4363 20 F 3 19-24 17:24.46 8:42/M
66 Casey Holliday 4289 21 F 4 19-24 17:29.77 8:45/M
67 Melissa Coho 4242 40 F 2 40-44 17:34.16 8:47/M
68 Josh Coho 4243 24 M 3 19-24 17:34.25 8:47/M
69 Michelle Leyo 4303 37 F 3 35-39 17:35.47 8:48/M
70 William Campbell Gibsonia PA 4234 71 M 2 70-99 17:47.74 8:54/M
71 Anita Bowers 4223 51 F 2 50-54 17:50.21 8:55/M
72 Lorie Pentz 934 45 F 3 45-49 17:51.32 8:56/M
73 Scott Zolotsky 4384 48 M 5 45-49 17:51.65 8:56/M
74 Eric Arbogast 4441 13 M 10 12-14 17:52.27 8:56/M
75 Jessica Becker 4448 36 F 4 35-39 17:53.91 8:57/M
76 Christina Dambeck 4421 46 F 4 45-49 17:54.31 8:57/M
77 Christine Rentz 4342 43 F 3 40-44 17:55.51 8:58/M
78 Dave Despot 4250 62 M 1 60-64 17:57.18 8:59/M
79 Lynda Shingler-Piotti 4361 44 F 4 40-44 18:00.69 9:00/M
80 Betsy Snyder 4366 44 F 5 40-44 18:00.90 9:00/M
81 Chad Madden 4438 25 M 5 25-29 18:08.26 9:04/M
82 Madeline Bennetti 4437 23 F 5 19-24 18:15.49 9:08/M
83 Debra Bender 4447 52 F 3 50-54 18:17.14 9:09/M
84 Jessica Zorger 4385 33 F 4 30-34 18:18.98 9:09/M
85 Dean Butesbaugh 4460 61 M 2 60-64 18:19.51 9:10/M
86 Michele Holton 4292 38 F 5 35-39 18:28.77 9:14/M
87 Sarah Stuttard 4432 21 F 6 19-24 18:36.51 9:18/M
88 Caleb Parnell 4431 22 M 4 19-24 18:36.57 9:18/M
89 Christine Knott-Hallinan 4301 52 F 4 50-54 18:45.12 9:23/M
90 Isaac Yeskey 4380 12 M 11 12-14 18:48.21 9:24/M
91 Kendyl Papcunik 4330 6 F 1 6- 8 18:49.22 9:25/M
92 Rocco Dzurko 4260 12 M 12 12-14 18:50.63 9:25/M
93 Barney Holland 4288 62 M 3 60-64 18:50.77 9:25/M
94 Elizabeth Heverly 4285 37 F 6 35-39 18:54.26 9:27/M
95 Laura Papcunik 4331 39 F 7 35-39 18:54.27 9:27/M
96 Sawyer Chwatek 4239 9 F 3 9-11 18:59.77 9:30/M
97 Donald Chwatek 4237 48 M 6 45-49 19:00.76 9:30/M
98 Rebekah Dick 4252 12 F 3 12-14 19:06.29 9:33/M
99 Lauren Burchfield 4229 24 F 7 19-24 19:10.18 9:35/M
100 Simeon Locke 4306 7 M 2 6- 8 19:13.23 9:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Terra Norris-Gartmann 4329 39 F 8 35-39 19:17.93 9:39/M
102 Cameron Norris 4328 19 M 5 19-24 19:18.12 9:39/M
103 Samantha Moyer 4323 28 F 4 25-29 19:20.77 9:40/M
104 Finley Gioiosa 933 5 F 1 1- 5 19:20.77 9:40/M
105 Megan Browell 4228 38 F 9 35-39 19:24.50 9:42/M
106 Ginny Brady 4225 64 F 1 60-64 19:26.51 9:43/M
107 Ken Swope 4369 37 M 2 35-39 19:35.29 9:48/M
108 Alyson Hippo 4287 25 F 5 25-29 19:35.35 9:48/M
109 Alexis Barger 4453 8 F 2 6- 8 19:42.96 9:51/M
110 Allen Barger 4451 46 M 7 45-49 19:43.77 9:52/M
111 Heather Sjolund 4362 35 F 10 35-39 19:56.77 9:58/M
112 nicole Bressler 4227 35 F 11 35-39 19:56.77 9:58/M
113 Josalynn Whysong 4459 44 F 6 40-44 20:19.26 10:10/M
114 Samantha Lynn 4444 25 F 6 25-29 20:20.27 10:10/M
115 Alex Arbogast 4442 10 M 5 9-11 20:27.49 10:14/M
116 Kailee Smith 4364 33 F 5 30-34 20:33.61 10:17/M
117 Michael Baruccheri 4220 38 M 3 35-39 20:33.81 10:17/M
118 Jason Smith 4394 41 M 3 40-44 20:39.93 10:20/M
119 Rebecca Seymour 4358 39 F 12 35-39 20:39.93 10:20/M
120 Remington Campbell 4393 7 M 3 6- 8 20:39.93 10:20/M
121 Lauren Barger 4452 9 F 4 9-11 20:41.37 10:21/M
122 Shelley Pleva 4338 36 F 13 35-39 20:41.37 10:21/M
123 Blake Pleva 4339 6 M 4 6- 8 20:41.52 10:21/M
124 Lori Barger 4450 44 F 7 40-44 20:42.39 10:21/M
125 Emily Eamigh 4261 29 F 7 25-29 20:43.42 10:22/M
126 Shannon Bates 4221 25 F 8 25-29 20:45.70 10:23/M
127 Mary Jo Eamigh 4262 59 F 1 55-59 20:45.82 10:23/M
128 Anna Barnes 4219 7 F 3 6- 8 20:46.74 10:23/M
129 Mark Barnes 4455 39 M 4 35-39 20:47.52 10:24/M
130 Maurie Querry 4413 9 F 5 9-11 20:48.39 10:24/M
131 Deborah Conrad 4400 53 F 5 50-54 20:48.79 10:24/M
132 Paul Querry 4411 44 M 4 40-44 20:49.22 10:25/M
133 Anberlyn Petrecca 4422 9 F 6 9-11 20:50.68 10:25/M
134 Brandy Locke 4304 36 F 14 35-39 21:06.22 10:33/M
135 Eden Locke 4305 9 F 7 9-11 21:06.24 10:33/M
136 David Laietta 4302 27 M 6 25-29 21:17.27 10:39/M
137 Jennifer Rupnik 4351 47 F 5 45-49 21:22.43 10:41/M
138 Alfred Godissart 4271 59 M 2 55-59 21:30.52 10:45/M
139 Vicky Miller 4320 71 F 1 70-99 22:09.77 11:05/M
140 Cameron Murphy 4326 29 M 7 25-29 22:26.77 11:13/M
141 Nick Overdorff 4397 20 M 6 19-24 22:33.52 11:17/M
142 Alexa Overdorff 4395 23 F 8 19-24 22:33.52 11:17/M
143 Julie Overdorff 4396 49 F 6 45-49 22:33.53 11:17/M
144 Lauren Dengler 4248 22 F 9 19-24 22:39.26 11:20/M
145 Abigail Crownover 4407 28 F 9 25-29 22:45.61 11:23/M
146 Johnathan Pasley 4436 31 M 2 30-34 22:50.47 11:25/M
147 Christa Riscigno 4410 34 F 6 30-34 23:09.93 11:35/M
148 Amanda Hammel 4275 38 F 15 35-39 23:15.88 11:38/M
149 Zachary Burchfield 4230 24 M 7 19-24 23:17.52 11:39/M
150 Charlettte Thibault 4370 24 F 10 19-24 23:20.77 11:40/M
151 Becky Murphy 4424 45 F 7 45-49 23:40.52 11:50/M
152 Doug Murphy 4423 48 M 8 45-49 23:43.23 11:52/M
153 Brittany Harris 4277 28 F 10 25-29 23:45.47 11:53/M
154 Rahel Imler 929 26 F 11 25-29 23:45.89 11:53/M
155 Marvin Frazell 4266 38 M 5 35-39 23:46.85 11:53/M
156 Toni Bilik 930 61 F 2 60-64 23:56.27 11:58/M
157 Nathan Fasick 4408 24 M 8 19-24 23:56.90 11:58/M
158 Leanne Dengler 4249 52 F 6 50-54 24:08.99 12:04/M
159 Shana Casey 4236 29 F 12 25-29 24:34.67 12:17/M
160 Luke Pleva 4340 4 M 1 1- 5 24:38.76 12:19/M
161 Sandy Maier 4310 54 F 7 50-54 24:42.25 12:21/M
162 Cooper Henry 4403 8 M 5 6- 8 24:43.90 12:22/M
163 Emilee Brasseur 4226 20 F 11 19-24 25:08.44 12:34/M
164 Susie Gildea 4269 68 F 1 65-69 25:12.91 12:36/M
165 Ben Henry 4405 43 M 5 40-44 25:13.77 12:37/M
166 Danya Hafer 4272 27 F 13 25-29 25:27.22 12:44/M
167 Jessica Roland 4349 27 F 14 25-29 25:27.43 12:44/M
168 Adalyn Weyandt 4373 8 F 4 6- 8 25:27.43 12:44/M
169 Paul Figart 4263 69 M 1 65-69 25:33.77 12:47/M
170 Jill Delozier 4409 39 F 16 35-39 25:35.39 12:48/M
171 James Woomer 4376 74 M 3 70-99 25:41.98 12:51/M
172 Lois Clark 4241 68 F 2 65-69 25:44.26 12:52/M
173 Kristianna Dick 4251 12 F 4 12-14 25:54.88 12:57/M
174 Lia Sankey 4356 12 F 5 12-14 26:16.52 13:08/M
175 Matt Sankey 4355 45 M 9 45-49 26:16.73 13:08/M
176 Gary Rhodes 4344 78 M 4 70-99 26:51.77 13:26/M
177 Chelsie Thibault 4371 26 F 15 25-29 26:58.52 13:29/M
178 Michele Sanders 4354 45 F 8 45-49 27:30.52 13:45/M
179 Natosha Ramstad 4341 25 F 16 25-29 28:23.57 14:12/M
180 Karen Pleva 4337 67 F 3 65-69 29:32.52 14:46/M
181 Jessica Arbogast 4439 42 F 8 40-44 29:32.62 14:46/M
182 John Arbogast 4440 50 M 6 50-54 29:32.62 14:46/M
183 Ethan Adams 4401 24 M 9 19-24 29:51.57 14:56/M
184 Rachel Conrad 4398 22 F 12 19-24 29:52.19 14:56/M
185 Josie Zolotskey 5500 3 F 2 1- 5 30:35.88 15:18/M
186 Eleanor Nash 4327 80 F 2 70-99 31:26.81 15:43/M
187 Jay Rupnik 4353 7 M 6 6- 8 33:40.19 16:50/M
188 Bryan Rupnik 4352 52 M 7 50-54 33:40.78 16:50/M
189 Alexis Henry 4406 39 F 17 35-39 34:14.60 17:07/M
190 Bailey Henry 4404 10 F 8 9-11 34:15.26 17:08/M
191 Gretchen Greenet 5638 46 F 9 45-49 44:40.18 22:20/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5577 58 F 1 Top Fin 20:52.27 10:26/M
2 Amanda Myers 5555 33 F 1 30-34 21:11.16 10:36/M
3 Grace Muriceak 5553 9 F 1 9-11 21:13.23 10:37/M
4 Lisa Appleby 5394 58 F 1 55-59 21:15.27 10:38/M
5 Joan Muriceak 5623 49 F 1 45-49 21:15.74 10:38/M
6 Stewart McClelland 5550 62 M 1 Top Fin 22:29.18 11:15/M
7 Sherry Obert 5558 62 F 1 60-64 23:57.12 11:59/M
8 Robert Conte Sr 5506 69 M 1 65-69 24:15.93 12:08/M
9 Stella Yeskey 5594 11 F 2 9-11 24:18.25 12:09/M
10 Kevin Yeskey 5593 62 M 1 60-64 24:18.77 12:09/M
11 Kathy Woods 5603 64 F 2 60-64 25:33.24 12:47/M
12 Nicole Snyder 5636 40 F 1 40-44 25:48.22 12:54/M
13 Susan Oswald 5560 68 F 1 65-69 25:48.80 12:54/M
14 Terressa Hall 5628 53 F 1 50-54 27:20.75 13:40/M
15 Lori Stimer 5576 44 F 2 40-44 27:21.35 13:41/M
16 William Obert 5559 71 M 1 70-99 28:04.15 14:02/M
17 Jessica Cassarly 5604 38 F 1 35-39 28:04.52 14:02/M
18 Kara Zolotsky 5598 18 F 1 15-18 28:36.79 14:18/M
19 Marianne Kennedy 5600 58 F 2 55-59 28:41.36 14:21/M
20 Brenda Lochner 5605 68 F 2 65-69 28:42.52 14:21/M
21 Samantha Mccoy 5626 14 F 1 12-14 29:05.34 14:33/M
22 Tia Williams 5589 27 F 1 25-29 29:41.91 14:51/M
23 Sawyer Goldberg 5617 11 M 1 9-11 29:43.28 14:52/M
24 Peyton Goldberg 5618 9 F 3 9-11 29:43.94 14:52/M
25 Bob Pleva 5563 67 M 2 65-69 29:46.53 14:53/M
26 Mike Maier 5546 65 M 3 65-69 29:47.22 14:54/M
27 James Roland 5569 30 M 1 30-34 30:08.53 15:04/M
28 Loane Maier 5632 67 F 3 65-69 30:23.53 15:12/M
29 Josh Goldberg 5616 42 M 1 40-44 30:50.53 15:25/M
30 Christinw Mccoy 5627 45 F 2 45-49 30:56.69 15:28/M
31 Scott Harding 5528 45 M 1 45-49 30:58.51 15:29/M
32 Gloria Graham 5625 68 F 4 65-69 30:59.53 15:30/M
33 Kara Gallagher 5521 18 F 2 15-18 31:19.53 15:40/M
34 Paul Detwiler Jr 5507 20 M 1 19-24 31:19.53 15:40/M
35 Pam Holland 5533 58 F 3 55-59 31:38.77 15:49/M
36 Brenda Klein 5541 68 F 5 65-69 32:02.17 16:01/M
37 Kathy Gburek 5525 72 F 1 70-99 32:02.17 16:01/M
38 Tara Saltzburg 5640 31 F 2 30-34 33:37.93 16:49/M
39 Mark Saltzburg 5639 36 M 1 35-39 33:39.37 16:50/M
40 Terry Longstreth 5545 56 M 1 55-59 35:03.53 17:32/M
41 Jennifer Longstreth 5622 47 F 3 45-49 35:04.53 17:32/M
42 Patty Shaw 5571 54 F 2 50-54 35:05.40 17:33/M
43 Anne Blake 5400 51 F 3 50-54 35:05.42 17:33/M
44 Ella Heverly 5531 8 F 1 6- 8 35:06.25 17:33/M
45 Sophie Heverly 5530 6 F 2 6- 8 35:07.27 17:34/M
46 Nick Evans 5515 16 M 1 15-18 35:07.27 17:34/M
47 Helen Evans 5513 51 F 4 50-54 35:08.29 17:34/M
48 Bob Yacobucci 5592 54 M 1 50-54 35:09.95 17:35/M
49 Jenna Claar 5607 26 F 2 25-29 35:18.98 17:39/M
50 Karen A. Claar 5505 49 F 4 45-49 35:20.20 17:40/M
51 Quinn Walter 5606 4 F 1 1- 5 35:20.41 17:40/M
52 Jason Yoder 5595 44 M 2 40-44 35:37.18 17:49/M
53 Megan Yoder 5597 10 F 4 9-11 35:38.20 17:49/M
54 Kim Yoder 5596 47 F 5 45-49 35:39.64 17:50/M
55 Julie Donovan 5510 64 F 3 60-64 36:21.29 18:11/M
56 Kathryn Berken 5399 25 F 3 25-29 36:26.21 18:13/M
57 Jean Yacobucci 5591 60 F 4 60-64 36:26.25 18:13/M
58 Ava Barnes 5635 3 F 2 1- 5 37:03.47 18:32/M
59 Marcia Barnes 5634 41 F 3 40-44 37:03.87 18:32/M
60 Jane Becker 5398 60 F 5 60-64 37:04.74 18:32/M
61 Emily Carter Bethel Park 5503 23 F 1 19-24 37:22.69 18:41/M
62 Victoria Sullivan 5581 20 F 2 19-24 37:23.40 18:42/M
63 Tim Sullivan 5580 59 M 2 55-59 37:23.41 18:42/M
64 Paul Strickler 5579 67 M 4 65-69 37:41.86 18:51/M
65 Sue Strickler 5578 66 F 6 65-69 37:43.68 18:52/M
66 Kelly Dick 5509 45 F 6 45-49 37:58.42 18:59/M
67 Jonathan Evans 5514 19 M 2 19-24 39:19.29 19:40/M
68 Steven Evans 5512 56 M 3 55-59 39:19.53 19:40/M
69 Laura Burke 5501 38 F 2 35-39 40:08.90 20:04/M
70 Jane Osterman 5615 42 F 4 40-44 40:09.92 20:05/M
71 Susan Osterman 5619 76 F 2 70-99 40:12.79 20:06/M
72 Donna Quarry 5565 80 F 3 70-99 40:54.98 20:27/M
73 Brenda Quarry 5564 58 F 4 55-59 40:55.54 20:28/M
74 Adella Melotti 5551 67 F 7 65-69 41:01.37 20:31/M
75 Renee Figart 5516 69 F 8 65-69 41:01.54 20:31/M
76 Jamie Hartman 5602 34 F 3 30-34 41:06.29 20:33/M
77 Casey Hartman 5601 30 F 4 30-34 41:06.40 20:33/M
78 Jerry White 5588 67 M 5 65-69 41:39.27 20:50/M
79 Chris White 5631 59 F 5 55-59 41:39.31 20:50/M
80 Tracie Hertel 5633 49 F 7 45-49 42:37.75 21:19/M
81 Elaine Shultz 5573 40 F 5 40-44 42:39.54 21:20/M
82 Roberta Lynn Hanlin 5527 58 F 6 55-59 42:40.78 21:20/M
83 Diane Cassarly 5504 27 F 4 25-29 42:40.98 21:20/M
84 Shannon Matherne 5547 41 F 6 40-44 42:41.59 21:21/M
85 Theresa Steberger 5574 41 F 7 40-44 42:57.46 21:29/M
86 Kayla Durbin 5511 27 F 5 25-29 42:57.66 21:29/M
87 Deborah Kern-Amick 5611 51 F 5 50-54 42:59.79 21:30/M
DQ
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carolyn Donaldson 4256 57 F 1 0-99 17:15.76 8:38/M
2 Joyce Grow 1308 59 F 2 0-99 17:16.65 8:38/M