GREMLIN GRIDIRON
5K
Overall Finish List
June 13, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian King Chicora PA 990 40 M 1 Top Fin 19:02.5 6:08/M
2 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 858 33 M 1 30-39 19:42.6 6:21/M
3 Mike Stimac East Brady PA 850 32 M 2 30-39 20:16.0 6:32/M
4 Herb Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 849 54 M 1 50-99 20:44.4 6:41/M
5 Tristian Rhoades 808 21 M 1 20-29 23:20.2 7:32/M
6 Lily Atwood Kittanning PA 304 13 F 1 Top Fin 23:29.1 7:35/M
7 Chloe Fritch 831 11 F 1 10-13 23:40.1 7:38/M
8 Amy O'Donnell 842 33 F 1 30-39 24:02.5 7:45/M
9 Bret Atwood Kittanning PA 302 44 M 1 40-49 24:27.1 7:53/M
10 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 301 53 M 2 50-99 24:43.6 7:58/M
11 Annie Stwood Kittanning PA 303 11 F 2 10-13 25:36.7 8:15/M
12 Hannah Knoll Chicora PA 856 17 F 1 14-19 25:38.2 8:16/M
13 Danny Alverez 838 38 M 3 30-39 25:46.4 8:19/M
14 Griffin Booher 837 11 M 1 10-13 26:28.7 8:32/M
15 Cameryn Booher 845 11 F 3 10-13 26:36.2 8:35/M
16 Tim Dietrich 844 35 M 4 30-39 27:36.5 8:54/M
17 Buffie Meshanko 832 36 F 2 30-39 27:37.6 8:55/M
18 Angie Fritch 830 41 F 1 40-49 27:52.7 8:59/M
19 Andrew Gaiser 836 12 M 2 10-13 28:05.9 9:04/M
20 Kenton McNany 843 31 M 5 30-39 28:07.5 9:04/M
21 Brooke Stahlman Chicora PA 985 16 F 2 14-19 28:51.6 9:18/M
22 Cecilia Morrow Chicora PA 989 13 F 4 10-13 29:32.9 9:32/M
23 Mike Dailey 839 63 M 3 50-99 29:40.1 9:34/M
24 Hanna Dailey 810 10 F 5 10-13 30:17.7 9:46/M
25 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 859 71 M 4 50-99 30:20.9 9:47/M
26 Rossi McMillen Chicora PA 848 14 F 3 14-19 30:22.2 9:48/M
27 Emma Dailey 828 13 F 6 10-13 32:01.2 10:20/M
28 Olivia Rumbaugh Chicora PA 851 15 F 4 14-19 32:02.1 10:20/M
29 Reese Booher 834 13 F 7 10-13 32:40.7 10:32/M
30 Emily Gaiser 835 12 F 8 10-13 33:57.3 10:57/M
31 Tracy Dailey 829 39 F 3 30-39 34:11.6 11:02/M
32 Carrie Wilson 770 51 F 1 50-99 34:46.3 11:13/M
33 Breanna Tomsey Chicora PA 986 15 F 5 14-19 34:58.8 11:17/M
34 Alexis Fennell Chicora PA 857 17 F 6 14-19 34:59.0 11:17/M
35 Brooke Griffith Chicora PA 855 14 F 7 14-19 35:10.2 11:21/M
36 Tracy Booher Cowansville PA 860 40 F 2 40-49 36:31.7 11:47/M
37 Ava Kamenski Chicora PA 847 10 F 9 10-13 37:24.3 12:04/M
38 Levi Anderson East Brady PA 983 11 M 3 10-13 37:53.5 12:13/M
39 Jillian Marrow Chicora PA 987 15 F 8 14-19 38:22.4 12:23/M
40 McKenna Lavella Chicora PA 854 16 F 9 14-19 38:27.2 12:24/M
41 Grace Genaway Chicora PA 852 16 F 10 14-19 38:28.5 12:25/M
42 Madison Gifford 793 22 F 1 20-29 40:56.7 13:12/M
43 Scylar Smith 988 14 F 11 14-19 41:30.0 13:23/M
44 Shane Peters East Brady PA 984 11 M 4 10-13 41:37.1 13:25/M
45 Jason Booher Cowansville PA 980 45 M 2 40-49 41:39.9 13:26/M
46 Cambree Powers Chicora PA 853 17 F 12 14-19 44:37.5 14:24/M
47 Sarah Johns Chicora PA 846 14 F 13 14-19 44:41.4 14:25/M