GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K
Age Group Results
June 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gionna Quarzo 2399 15 6 18:35.81 6:00/M
2 Elizabeth Perry Greenfield 1004 40 25 20:10.31 6:30/M
3 Lenna Birchard 1895 9 33 20:56.56 6:45/M
4 Gretchen Swabe 2463 25 35 20:59.54 6:46/M
5 Evelyn Tipper 2475 15 36 21:01.79 6:47/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Weinberg 1080 10 86 23:38.26 7:37/M
2 Leah Olson 1038 11 181 28:41.65 9:15/M
3 Auden Campbell Greenfield 1944 9 244 31:32.88 10:10/M
4 Quinn Perry Greenfield 1005 7 261 32:48.69 10:35/M
5 Annalyse Raulerson Greenfield 2406 7 268 33:50.35 10:55/M
6 Kiana Sutton 2460 11 297 36:19.54 11:43/M
7 Greta Raulerson Greenfield 2407 9 312 38:12.61 12:19/M
8 Rachel Eisenberg Greenfield 2028 9 337 43:11.90 13:56/M
9 Annabel Tew 399 11 340 43:42.37 14:06/M
10 Sophia Hatala 1003 4 365 1:03:14.89 20:24/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenna Campbell Greenfield 1949 14 106 24:45.91 7:59/M
2 Lauren Olson 1108 15 143 26:46.98 8:38/M
3 Erin Laquatra 2328 14 159 27:29.44 8:52/M
4 Kendall Gomez 2284 15 180 28:33.81 9:13/M
5 Christen Olson 1109 13 197 29:14.47 9:26/M
6 Jayanthi Simhan 2449 12 228 30:58.55 9:59/M
7 Gwen Connor Greenfield 1979 14 241 31:31.26 10:10/M
8 Keerthi Girish 2280 12 301 36:52.44 11:54/M
9 Uma Simhan 2450 12 326 39:55.57 12:53/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carolyn Dobies 1992 19 114 25:23.27 8:11/M
2 Emma Pugh Greenfield 2397 16 206 29:40.26 9:34/M
3 Emily Dobies 1993 19 211 29:59.47 9:40/M
4 Kyra Heyl 2300 18 212 30:04.49 9:42/M
5 Nathalie S Greenfield 2426 18 253 32:10.81 10:23/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gillian Ahrendt 1852 23 113 25:22.46 8:11/M
2 Melina Mermigas 1110 23 120 25:44.31 8:18/M
3 Lora Matway 2348 23 156 27:24.54 8:50/M
4 Ashley Gerst 2274 24 184 28:43.80 9:16/M
5 Hana Swift 2464 21 193 29:04.56 9:23/M
6 Allison Miller 2360 22 205 29:37.31 9:33/M
7 Mary Quinn 2401 20 239 31:29.65 10:09/M
8 Amy Donahue 2017 20 250 31:57.31 10:18/M
9 Caitlin Holmes 2302 23 252 32:00.69 10:19/M
10 Viola Garis 2049 23 294 36:03.88 11:38/M
11 Saranya Rani Puvala 2398 24 351 47:03.77 15:11/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keri Rouse 2417 25 60 22:10.70 7:09/M
2 Brooke Sciullo 2435 25 65 22:15.20 7:11/M
3 Janele Archibald 1872 26 73 22:49.93 7:22/M
4 Alexis Bimatous 1119 29 98 24:15.31 7:49/M
5 Caroline Fitzgerald Greenfield 1117 28 116 25:28.75 8:13/M
6 Elizabeth Crittenden Greenfield 1982 25 133 26:22.37 8:30/M
7 Grace Cramer 1980 26 152 27:20.58 8:49/M
8 Isabella Norcini 2379 25 157 27:26.76 8:51/M
9 Rebecca Gerth Greenfield 2276 27 169 27:58.72 9:01/M
10 Jenna Bassett Greenfield 1886 27 179 28:26.73 9:10/M
11 Julie Raffensperger 2403 27 186 28:45.56 9:16/M
12 Jasmine White 2484 26 202 29:29.51 9:31/M
13 Hannah Gommerstadt 2285 25 203 29:31.53 9:31/M
14 Aubree Colorito Greenfield 1978 29 213 30:07.92 9:43/M
15 Katie Stohlberg-O'connor 2457 29 214 30:08.31 9:43/M
16 Terrina Lavallee Greenfield 2333 29 225 30:41.49 9:54/M
17 Ellen Parker 2391 25 229 30:59.31 10:00/M
18 Lauren Kate Butler 1935 26 233 31:08.56 10:03/M
19 Anna Dinardo 1988 28 272 34:17.46 11:04/M
20 Laura Bray 1931 28 273 34:19.50 11:04/M
21 Rebecca Kennedy Greenfield 2313 29 288 35:34.82 11:28/M
22 Katrina Tarquinio 2466 29 293 35:57.56 11:36/M
23 Ellen King Greenfield 2316 28 309 37:47.68 12:11/M
24 Samantha Tutich 1040 26 366 1:06:57.57 21:36/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennica Bellanca 1891 30 79 23:17.96 7:31/M
2 Erica Flyte 2041 30 101 24:32.47 7:55/M
3 Edina Kurjakovic 1091 32 103 24:38.79 7:57/M
4 Jocelyn Gaviola Greenfield 2070 34 109 25:11.57 8:07/M
5 Christie Rossick 2416 34 132 26:13.24 8:27/M
6 Sarah Humphrey 2305 34 136 26:32.15 8:34/M
7 Mariya Tatarintseva 2468 33 138 26:40.26 8:36/M
8 Robin Galvanek 1034 32 170 28:01.75 9:02/M
9 Tamaryn Brown Greenfield 1932 30 174 28:09.57 9:05/M
10 Jackquilyne Morris 2367 34 192 29:03.67 9:22/M
11 Melissa Mendolia 1112 30 218 30:21.96 9:47/M
12 Varsha Raj 2405 32 222 30:34.56 9:52/M
13 Andria Mccourt Greenfield 2351 30 235 31:21.74 10:07/M
14 Ali Wyrostek Greenfield 2489 32 243 31:32.81 10:10/M
15 Leslie Wehman 2481 30 275 34:25.31 11:06/M
16 Jennifer Kearns 2310 34 292 35:53.11 11:35/M
17 Lindsey Mcdonough 2353 34 298 36:28.45 11:46/M
18 Megna Shah 2438 34 300 36:44.31 11:51/M
19 Breann Farrier 2036 31 310 37:47.69 12:11/M
20 Lauren Pawlak 1012 32 314 38:27.68 12:24/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Brasacchio 1930 36 52 21:55.61 7:04/M
2 Kathrin Gassei 2050 37 66 22:19.56 7:12/M
3 Katie Pavlich 1090 39 108 24:59.65 8:04/M
4 Natalie Kiro 2318 35 182 28:42.99 9:15/M
5 Katie Dillon 1114 35 190 28:57.21 9:20/M
6 Erika Keough 2314 37 201 29:28.90 9:30/M
7 Emily Clark 1977 35 204 29:36.20 9:33/M
8 Limin Jia Greenfield 2307 39 216 30:12.82 9:45/M
9 Trisha Powell Greenfield 2396 37 219 30:22.66 9:48/M
10 Liz Rishel 2412 35 224 30:37.62 9:53/M
11 Elda Memisha 2359 39 247 31:41.21 10:13/M
12 Gretchen Reinhart 1023 38 255 32:27.31 10:28/M
13 Mari Webel 2480 39 256 32:32.39 10:30/M
14 Annette Werner Greenfield 2482 39 263 32:57.27 10:38/M
15 Jessica Otis Greenfield 2384 36 279 34:50.98 11:14/M
16 Jill Erny 2033 35 281 35:10.45 11:21/M
17 Kelly Giovanetti 2279 39 291 35:51.69 11:34/M
18 Rene Morozowich 2366 39 307 37:29.90 12:05/M
19 Aurora Sharrard Greenfield 2440 38 321 39:24.94 12:43/M
20 Naami Eisenberg Greenfield 2026 35 339 43:41.71 14:05/M
21 Sowmiya Sundarrajan 2458 36 345 45:07.65 14:33/M
22 Zapryanka Mladenova 2364 38 355 48:51.64 15:45/M
23 Deana Boggs 1900 39 357 49:28.23 15:57/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Sylves Greenfield 2465 41 48 21:48.51 7:02/M
2 Stephanie Teagarden 1088 43 91 23:48.36 7:41/M
3 Virginia Mannion 2342 44 145 26:57.53 8:42/M
4 Ria Fruscello 2045 40 167 27:46.69 8:57/M
5 Amy Reese PA 1076 40 236 31:23.31 10:07/M
6 Jaime Foose 2042 40 248 31:42.23 10:14/M
7 Fiona Yung 2490 44 299 36:39.46 11:49/M
8 Annie Nagy Greenfield 2374 41 315 38:28.51 12:25/M
9 Carmen Blanco Greenfield 1898 43 318 38:55.30 12:33/M
10 Carrie Frohnapfel 2043 41 335 42:11.70 13:36/M
11 Hannah Hardy 1094 42 346 45:28.57 14:40/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Osth 2383 46 72 22:34.89 7:17/M
2 Kim Yohe 1035 48 117 25:31.80 8:14/M
3 Ellen Ayoob 1875 49 118 25:34.56 8:15/M
4 Lisa Falenski Greenfield PA 1079 49 139 26:41.28 8:36/M
5 Tricia Thorman 2473 45 158 27:27.66 8:51/M
6 Jenny Taylor 1085 46 164 27:40.38 8:55/M
7 Sun Woo Park 2390 46 194 29:06.74 9:23/M
8 Lorrie Cranor 1126 47 246 31:35.81 10:11/M
9 Heather Fiedler 1105 45 258 32:38.34 10:32/M
10 Tracy S Greenfield 2428 48 260 32:40.55 10:32/M
11 Linda Kurtz 2327 49 271 34:08.56 11:01/M
12 Mita Ghosal 2277 45 276 34:29.67 11:07/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mara Mrvos 2370 50 42 21:36.96 6:58/M
2 Peggy Laquatra 2329 53 85 23:37.31 7:37/M
3 Natalie Glance 2282 50 121 25:45.41 8:18/M
4 Dawn Tack 1099 52 286 35:28.68 11:26/M
5 Kimberley Hammer 2292 52 303 37:00.80 11:56/M
6 Jenny Smith 2451 52 324 39:54.38 12:52/M
7 Gabriella Gosman 2286 50 325 39:55.40 12:53/M
8 Christina Palmieri 2388 50 329 40:55.57 13:12/M
9 Claudia Saladin Greenfield 2430 53 362 58:26.97 18:51/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Phelps 1029 55 88 23:43.16 7:39/M
2 Diane Denis 1018 59 150 27:06.25 8:45/M
3 Cheryl Telmer 2470 55 176 28:12.72 9:06/M
4 Laura Liotus Greenfield 1021 57 208 29:43.30 9:35/M
5 Theresa Dinardo 1989 58 265 33:01.73 10:39/M
6 Caroline Harris 2294 57 266 33:10.80 10:42/M
7 Lydia Mcshane Greenfield 2357 57 295 36:07.31 11:39/M
8 Jane Liebschutz 2335 56 304 37:04.44 11:57/M
9 Melanie Lingenfelter 2337 56 308 37:35.70 12:07/M
10 Annette Guercio Greenfield 2492 56 323 39:52.82 12:52/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathie Budjanec 1007 60 245 31:35.68 10:11/M
2 Bk Kosmach 2320 62 322 39:38.51 12:47/M
3 Mary Ann Sabol Greenfield 2429 64 328 40:29.95 13:04/M
4 Alice Grasso 2287 60 350 46:57.32 15:09/M
5 Mary Jo Guercio 2289 63 361 54:00.72 17:25/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty O'rourke 2381 67 251 31:58.70 10:19/M
2 Bonnie McCaffrey 1017 68 274 34:24.32 11:06/M
3 Marcia Bandes 1879 67 336 42:12.68 13:37/M
4 Mary Ann Raymer 2410 69 360 54:00.28 17:25/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Bogner 1928 70 327 40:16.32 12:59/M
2 Nancy Schuchert 2434 71 333 41:52.10 13:30/M
3 Virginia Knecht 2319 81 353 47:19.32 15:16/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eli Anish 1026 16 1 16:47.61 5:25/M
2 Brett Mason 1089 42 2 16:56.14 5:28/M
3 James Waters 1013 32 3 18:06.41 5:50/M
4 Colin White 2483 26 4 18:08.68 5:51/M
5 Bob Teagarden 1087 44 5 18:31.44 5:58/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 WHO ARE YOU 2003 2003 0 240 31:31.26 10:10/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rami Shaw 2444 10 47 21:48.30 7:02/M
2 William Tew 2472 11 49 21:48.62 7:02/M
3 Coby Shaw 2443 8 50 21:49.11 7:02/M
4 Dov Gelman Greenfield 2272 10 51 21:51.77 7:03/M
5 Caleb Fruscello 2044 10 102 24:34.71 7:55/M
6 Benjy Mchale 2355 11 111 25:15.56 8:09/M
7 Alex Lauver 2330 7 128 26:02.81 8:24/M
8 Max Gallagher Greenfield 2046 8 130 26:09.32 8:26/M
9 Henry Marriott 2343 10 155 27:24.32 8:50/M
10 Tyler Sutton 2462 7 188 28:47.44 9:17/M
11 Dillon Perry Greenfield 1006 8 191 29:00.50 9:21/M
12 Henry Culbertson 1983 9 230 31:01.56 10:00/M
13 Angstrom Sharrard Greenfield 2439 7 317 38:31.55 12:25/M
14 Finley Fadick 1031 5 331 41:30.32 13:23/M
15 Menchie Eisenberg Greenfield 2025 11 343 44:13.55 14:16/M
16 Nithin Girish 2281 8 344 45:05.57 14:33/M
17 Delanex Pegher 1044 7 347 45:35.28 14:42/M
18 Faraday Sharrard Greenfield 2441 4 349 46:01.48 14:51/M
19 Anthony Paget 2386 4 356 49:28.22 15:57/M
20 Seamus Pegher 1124 9 363 1:00:22.82 19:28/M
21 Bennett Jorden 640 4 364 1:01:07.55 19:43/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zavier Grove 1015 15 10 19:10.24 6:11/M
2 Will Ganger 2048 15 13 19:21.56 6:15/M
3 Jonathan Barnhisel 1883 14 19 19:51.47 6:24/M
4 Anthony Ragan 2404 15 23 20:04.62 6:28/M
5 Brett Jones 2309 15 31 20:52.24 6:44/M
6 Jasper Shelly 2445 13 40 21:20.67 6:53/M
7 Blake Hammer 2291 14 44 21:44.63 7:01/M
8 Shmulik Eisenberg Greenfield 2029 12 165 27:42.21 8:56/M
9 Jack S Greenfield 2424 12 257 32:35.70 10:31/M
10 Robert S Greenfield 2427 14 290 35:42.73 11:31/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Rohrer 2414 16 8 18:51.46 6:05/M
2 Joey Gatti 2067 19 22 20:02.61 6:28/M
3 Lincoln Irwin 1028 16 55 22:04.31 7:07/M
4 Michael Eddy Harvey 2021 16 63 22:14.32 7:10/M
5 Henry Mulder 1120 16 77 23:12.81 7:29/M
6 Camry Artalona 1874 18 123 25:49.28 8:20/M
7 Selvin Hernandez 1082 18 146 26:57.82 8:42/M
8 Joshua Revak 2411 19 199 29:19.73 9:27/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Dobies 1991 24 17 19:39.81 6:20/M
2 James Liermann Greenfield 2336 23 45 21:46.49 7:01/M
3 Sol Boucher 1929 24 56 22:04.56 7:07/M
4 Yangxin Fan Greenfield 1024 21 87 23:42.32 7:39/M
5 Isaac Flot 2039 24 160 27:31.27 8:53/M
6 Thomas Thorp 2474 20 227 30:54.68 9:58/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Soma Jobbagy Greenfield 2308 28 11 19:15.88 6:13/M
2 Kevin Kindler 2315 27 15 19:31.18 6:18/M
3 Adam Flyte 2040 29 21 19:52.71 6:25/M
4 Drew Archibald 1009 27 41 21:34.30 6:57/M
5 James Ellis Greenfield 2030 28 46 21:47.49 7:02/M
6 Stafan Muller 1123 28 67 22:21.30 7:13/M
7 Jake Spence 2453 25 95 24:12.78 7:48/M
8 Talon Martin Greenfield 2346 27 97 24:13.56 7:49/M
9 Alexander Moyer 2368 26 122 25:47.45 8:19/M
10 Matthew Hiltwine 2301 28 126 26:00.54 8:23/M
11 Ryan Miller 2363 27 135 26:31.95 8:33/M
12 Kevin Sciullo 2436 25 148 27:04.29 8:44/M
13 David Downey 2018 25 149 27:05.12 8:44/M
14 Eric Bassett Greenfield 1885 28 183 28:43.31 9:16/M
15 Adam Czibur 1986 26 195 29:07.97 9:24/M
16 Devin Howes 1002 29 221 30:28.81 9:50/M
17 Kiel Batanian 1887 27 242 31:31.56 10:10/M
18 Kenneth Ward 2479 25 284 35:19.82 11:24/M
19 Andrew Uhlmann 2476 28 320 39:17.82 12:40/M
20 Joe Pisciotta Greenfield 1019 29 334 42:10.97 13:36/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Downs 2019 34 9 19:06.80 6:10/M
2 Nathan Schirra 2432 32 28 20:19.92 6:33/M
3 Ken Hornfeck 2303 32 32 20:53.24 6:44/M
4 Kevin Bellanca 1892 31 38 21:10.54 6:50/M
5 William Barone 1884 30 39 21:18.37 6:52/M
6 John Nemeth 2376 30 64 22:14.39 7:10/M
7 Aadam Soorma 1022 31 76 23:11.67 7:29/M
8 Adam Kepa Greenfield 1118 31 84 23:35.31 7:36/M
9 Brian Kellerman 2311 31 99 24:23.72 7:52/M
10 Igor Tatarintsev 2467 33 104 24:40.15 7:57/M
11 Matthew Antram 1856 31 115 25:24.81 8:12/M
12 Frank Kreke 2323 33 144 26:48.39 8:39/M
13 Joseph Greco 2288 30 153 27:21.56 8:49/M
14 Dominic Dejulio 1987 30 154 27:21.72 8:49/M
15 Robert Galvanek 1033 32 166 27:45.26 8:57/M
16 Ross Beattie 1890 32 207 29:42.82 9:35/M
17 Dan Lavallee Greenfield 2332 30 226 30:42.31 9:54/M
18 Josh Ouzer 2385 31 249 31:45.67 10:15/M
19 Nicklas Gerstel Greenfield 2275 34 313 38:21.80 12:22/M
20 Anish Bhaswanth Chakka 1970 31 352 47:05.62 15:11/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 2394 36 7 18:44.42 6:03/M
2 Nicholas Fitz 2038 39 16 19:35.60 6:19/M
3 Steve Guyton 2290 39 20 19:51.49 6:24/M
4 Kurt Beschorner 1893 35 24 20:05.72 6:29/M
5 Muzamil Saleem 1103 35 54 21:55.90 7:04/M
6 John Whitney 2486 39 70 22:28.81 7:15/M
7 Adam Phillips 2392 37 81 23:32.97 7:35/M
8 Sam Weinberg 1081 36 83 23:34.99 7:36/M
9 Nick Gaviola Greenfield 2092 35 90 23:46.73 7:40/M
10 Daniel Wolfe 2487 36 124 25:50.81 8:20/M
11 Michael Scholar Greenfield 2433 36 127 26:01.82 8:24/M
12 Clark Munson Greenfield 2373 36 140 26:42.32 8:37/M
13 Pradeep Ravikumar 2409 37 141 26:42.52 8:37/M
14 Mark Edleblute 2022 37 147 26:59.76 8:42/M
15 Justin Gaydos 2099 35 171 28:04.84 9:03/M
16 Matthew Krug 2324 38 187 28:47.25 9:17/M
17 Matthew Kelly 2312 39 210 29:54.66 9:39/M
18 Christopher Martin 2345 39 234 31:17.25 10:05/M
19 Frank Posega Greenfield 2395 35 287 35:34.56 11:28/M
20 Joe White Greenfield 2485 35 330 40:58.47 13:13/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stu Bewick 1894 43 14 19:27.51 6:16/M
2 Chris Rudolph 2420 42 29 20:29.28 6:36/M
3 Geoff Campbell Greenfield 1945 43 68 22:21.79 7:13/M
4 Jeffery Ward 1036 43 75 23:06.31 7:27/M
5 Avi Teitelbaum 2469 42 93 24:06.28 7:46/M
6 Jason Judy Monaca PA 1095 42 94 24:12.59 7:48/M
7 Lujo Bauer Greenfield 1888 43 110 25:12.72 8:08/M
8 Joe Marriott 2344 42 163 27:38.31 8:55/M
9 Ron Gallagher Greenfield 2047 40 173 28:08.44 9:05/M
10 James Belt 1115 40 175 28:12.51 9:06/M
11 Dean Engelhaupt 1102 41 177 28:14.55 9:06/M
12 Dan Kliber 2491 40 178 28:19.31 9:08/M
13 Tom Hardy 1093 44 189 28:56.18 9:20/M
14 John Culbertson 1984 42 231 31:02.24 10:01/M
15 Brian Reese Greenfield PA 1077 40 238 31:25.79 10:08/M
16 Jay Palat Greenfield 2387 43 270 33:59.42 10:58/M
17 Girish Greenidg Srinivasan 2455 40 302 36:52.56 11:54/M
18 Jeremy Mulder 1121 44 305 37:15.39 12:01/M
19 Eric Polischak 1122 43 306 37:27.38 12:05/M
20 Josh Raulerson Greenfield 2408 40 311 38:12.60 12:19/M
21 Ryan Durkopp Greenfield 2020 43 316 38:28.71 12:25/M
22 Alexander Fadick 2035 41 332 41:30.73 13:23/M
23 Nachy Eisenberg Greenfield 2027 43 342 44:12.84 14:15/M
24 Jesse Sharrard Greenfield 2442 40 348 46:01.28 14:51/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Niemiec 2377 49 37 21:06.88 6:48/M
2 Gregory Barnhisel 1882 48 43 21:43.23 7:00/M
3 Mike Melvin 1098 45 53 21:55.81 7:04/M
4 Jeff List 2340 45 62 22:13.56 7:10/M
5 Jeff Moreci 2365 49 89 23:45.20 7:40/M
6 Damian Martino 2347 45 100 24:26.56 7:53/M
7 Todd Navarra 2375 48 105 24:40.31 7:57/M
8 Robert Sforza 1027 47 131 26:09.57 8:26/M
9 Dan Bradley 1097 45 209 29:44.32 9:35/M
10 Mike Fiedler 1104 46 259 32:38.55 10:32/M
11 Hyagriv Simhan 2448 45 269 33:54.75 10:56/M
12 David Levin 1045 47 277 34:35.74 11:09/M
13 Joe S Greenfield 2425 47 278 34:40.56 11:11/M
14 Michael Jacobs 2306 48 282 35:15.31 11:22/M
15 Mark Sutton 2461 45 289 35:42.53 11:31/M
16 james Tew 400 47 341 43:42.57 14:06/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Wilt 1011 51 12 19:18.37 6:14/M
2 John Fedorko 1078 50 27 20:18.86 6:33/M
3 Andrew Cummings 1985 51 58 22:06.31 7:08/M
4 Joe Mullen 1010 51 61 22:12.96 7:10/M
5 Matt Uram 2477 52 69 22:24.81 7:14/M
6 Don Mason 2493 54 78 23:14.64 7:30/M
7 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 2402 53 92 23:51.43 7:42/M
8 David Bangley 1881 52 107 24:46.31 7:59/M
9 Robert Schamus 2431 54 161 27:34.10 8:54/M
10 Wayne Smith 2452 53 162 27:36.66 8:54/M
11 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 2341 51 172 28:05.19 9:04/M
12 Gene Panaro 2389 51 185 28:44.30 9:16/M
13 Tricia Loughran 1113 53 196 29:13.66 9:25/M
14 Eric Heyl 2299 54 237 31:24.57 10:08/M
15 Jason Rosenstock 2415 50 264 33:00.67 10:39/M
16 Scot Bucko 1934 50 359 51:56.85 16:45/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Van Dyke 2478 56 18 19:49.81 6:24/M
2 Bruce Rohrs 1030 57 26 20:15.55 6:32/M
3 Timothy Mcguire 2354 56 30 20:41.61 6:40/M
4 Rich Sandala 1083 56 57 22:05.81 7:07/M
5 Colin Horwitz 2304 58 74 22:59.65 7:25/M
6 Edward Horton 1001 58 80 23:24.25 7:33/M
7 Stush Sadowski 1092 59 112 25:21.23 8:11/M
8 David Budjanec 1008 59 198 29:15.90 9:26/M
9 Joe Seiler 2437 57 200 29:19.97 9:27/M
10 John Miller 2361 56 215 30:12.57 9:45/M
11 Robb Kipp Greenfield 2317 57 280 35:01.69 11:18/M
12 Jeff Russell 2422 55 283 35:17.32 11:23/M
13 Michael Henry 2297 58 319 39:15.20 12:40/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Hildebrant 1014 63 34 20:58.36 6:46/M
2 Ronald Romanoff 1025 62 71 22:31.78 7:16/M
3 Paul Kostyak 2321 61 82 23:33.56 7:36/M
4 Peter Harvey 2295 62 96 24:13.17 7:49/M
5 Michael Spence 2454 61 119 25:36.87 8:15/M
6 Mark Hospodar Greenfield 1100 64 168 27:50.31 8:59/M
7 Wayne Henry 2298 64 232 31:05.48 10:02/M
8 Roy Matway 1032 61 254 32:12.57 10:23/M
9 Eugene Mccourt Greenfield 2352 62 267 33:42.69 10:52/M
10 Glenn Nolle 2378 61 296 36:13.21 11:41/M
11 Greg Mock Greenfield 1020 61 338 43:33.81 14:03/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 2393 66 59 22:09.28 7:09/M
2 Robert Kraftowitz 2322 67 125 25:57.56 8:22/M
3 Gary Chabala 1969 65 134 26:30.93 8:33/M
4 Dean Rowland 2418 67 142 26:46.31 8:38/M
5 Jim Moyer 2369 69 151 27:18.43 8:48/M
6 Frank Zettl 1084 65 217 30:13.42 9:45/M
7 Guiseppe Mascari Jr 1096 65 223 30:34.81 9:52/M
8 Richard Stern 2456 69 285 35:25.69 11:25/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wayne Jacobs 1016 70 129 26:08.37 8:26/M
2 James Lennox 2334 70 137 26:38.24 8:35/M
3 Donald Sutton 2459 79 220 30:24.38 9:48/M
4 Denis Glunt 2283 72 262 32:53.20 10:36/M
5 Joseph F Silvaggio 2447 84 354 47:19.57 15:16/M
6 Andrew Bucko 1933 80 358 51:53.75 16:44/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Female OVERALL HEAVYWEIGHTS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miranda Miller Greenfield 2362 27 7 27:48.52 8:58/M
2 Rie Lauver 2331 35 8 30:03.26 9:42/M
3 Holly Eidinger 2024 39 9 30:05.50 9:42/M
Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenna Wolfe 2488 33 13 31:21.54 10:07/M
2 Stephanie Evans 2034 39 14 31:30.46 10:10/M
3 Evonne Henry 2296 57 16 45:07.27 14:33/M
Male OVERALL HEAVYWEIGHTS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hugh Mckeegan 2356 30 1 21:36.95 6:58/M
2 Emerson Kurjekovic 1101 26 2 21:40.78 6:59/M
3 Mark Rudolph 2421 36 3 21:54.60 7:04/M
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Gerritsen 2273 41 4 23:22.63 7:32/M
2 Alec Hanley 2293 27 5 27:07.31 8:45/M
3 Ryan Dively 1990 41 6 27:47.50 8:58/M
4 John Gilkes 2278 34 10 30:40.48 9:54/M
5 Justin Cantley Greenfield 1950 34 11 31:06.48 10:02/M
6 Ed Monroe 1041 44 12 31:18.56 10:06/M
7 Jay Costa 1106 60 15 39:19.12 12:41/M
WALKERS
Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Skubak 638 28 2 38:21.99 12:22/M
2 Beth Matway 375 60 3 38:57.73 12:34/M
3 Roxanne Costa 1107 58 4 39:17.64 12:40/M
4 Sharon Wetzel 394 55 6 39:52.82 12:52/M
5 Mary Jo Lender 368 50 7 42:47.76 13:48/M
6 Taylor Lender 369 21 8 42:48.56 13:48/M
7 Kitty Mchale 377 7 10 43:40.94 14:05/M
8 Haley Levine 1127 11 11 43:41.76 14:05/M
9 Elianna Chachula Greenfield 342 8 12 44:56.73 14:30/M
10 Jeanne Mchale 376 40 13 44:56.73 14:30/M
11 Robyn Chachula Greenfield 344 39 14 45:00.98 14:31/M
12 Rosalinda Chavez 396 56 17 49:45.48 16:03/M
13 Amy Raulerson Greenfield 385 43 18 51:30.91 16:37/M
14 Kathy Mullen Greenfield 379 57 20 53:24.73 17:14/M
15 Lori Lee 366 43 22 53:58.65 17:25/M
16 Christine Parker 383 57 24 54:11.44 17:29/M
17 Miranda Grace Edwards Greenfield 354 42 25 55:31.82 17:55/M
18 Donna Farrell 355 61 26 55:43.64 17:58/M
19 Barbara Miller 378 54 27 55:52.16 18:01/M
20 Jenna Sabato 388 24 28 56:06.70 18:06/M
21 Katelyn Marano 372 26 29 57:28.64 18:32/M
22 Martine Devine 353 53 30 57:28.82 18:32/M
23 Kathy Trievel 393 46 31 57:29.77 18:33/M
24 Rebecca Stehle 639 31 32 57:52.57 18:40/M
25 Audrey Kreke 637 33 33 57:54.60 18:41/M
26 Lighann Laur 365 33 34 58:48.82 18:58/M
27 Jessica Wooten 395 31 35 58:49.69 18:58/M
28 Amanda Gallagher Greenfield 357 40 36 59:44.82 19:16/M
29 Lauren Coblenz 348 33 37 59:58.12 19:21/M
30 Zoe Palat Greenfield 382 10 38 1:00:24.12 19:29/M
31 Laura Doyle 398 56 39 1:00:25.97 19:29/M
32 Barbara Karabinos Greenfield 360 61 40 1:00:26.98 19:30/M
33 Anne Scheuermann 1039 60 43 1:02:40.82 20:13/M
34 Diane Scheuermann 1116 62 44 1:02:41.57 20:13/M
35 Sarah Czypinski 643 30 45 1:05:50.93 21:14/M
36 Vicki Aaron 339 62 47 1:06:22.81 21:25/M
37 Natasha Stabile 391 36 48 1:06:22.81 21:25/M
38 Rachel Long 371 33 49 1:06:57.36 21:36/M
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Levine 1128 10 1 34:35.75 11:09/M
2 Frederick Parker 384 70 5 39:39.73 12:47/M
3 James Kent Greenfield 361 59 9 42:51.70 13:49/M
4 David Foose 356 42 15 45:21.68 14:38/M
5 Bern Bernacki 1037 65 16 48:47.95 15:44/M
6 Kevin Mullen Greenfield 380 58 19 53:23.89 17:13/M
7 Dean Crummy 350 58 21 53:48.54 17:21/M
8 Blaine Connor Greenfield 349 47 23 54:07.97 17:27/M
9 William Chaehile Greenfield 636 4 41 1:01:07.32 19:43/M
10 Mark Chachula Greenfield 343 40 42 1:02:08.82 20:03/M
11 Michal Czypinski 642 30 46 1:05:51.32 21:15/M