BTA INVITE JV
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:03:38.41 Average Time: 12:43.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 834 Gianni Varlotta 1 1 11:53.15 11:53.15 0:00.00
2 839 Jacob Pietrusinski 2 3 12:02.39 23:55.54 0:09.24
3 835 Sawyer Shoup 3 6 12:03.74 35:59.28 0:10.59
4 833 Julian Varlotta 14 20 13:13.84 49:13.12 1:20.69
5 832 Mario Cercone 21 41 14:25.29 1:03:38.41 2:32.14
6 829 Colin Hunzeker 33 74 22:24.39 1:26:02.80 10:31.24
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:04:31.21 Average Time: 12:54.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Donald Schubert 4 4 12:10.64 12:10.64 0:00.00
2 805 Ben Kandravy 5 9 12:34.92 24:45.56 0:24.28
3 812 Joseph Waskiewicz 6 15 12:41.65 37:27.21 0:31.01
4 806 Jude Rottmann 13 28 13:07.40 50:34.61 0:56.76
5 804 Niklas Graper 18 46 13:56.60 1:04:31.21 1:45.96
6 811 Calvin Vento 25 71 15:12.16 1:19:43.37 3:01.52
7 807 Michael Bridgeman 27 98 16:15.76 1:35:59.13 4:05.12
8 810 Nolan Thiel More Than 7 16:17.19 1:52:16.32 4:06.55
9 808 Sam McGowan More Than 7 20:11.17 2:12:27.49 8:00.53
10 803 Aidan Flaherty More Than 7 20:14.67 2:32:42.16 8:04.03
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:06:37.87 Average Time: 13:19.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 620 Archer Mueller 7 7 12:42.49 12:42.49 0:00.00
2 624 Bruce Goodman 8 15 12:42.88 25:25.37 0:00.39
3 626 Justin Prunzik 11 26 13:01.40 38:26.77 0:18.91
4 617 Joey Levis 16 42 13:36.83 52:03.60 0:54.34
5 621 Finn Oneill 22 64 14:34.27 1:06:37.87 1:51.78
6 616 Matthew Gerber 23 87 14:38.34 1:21:16.21 1:55.85
7 622 Jac Crnkovich 24 111 15:03.84 1:36:20.05 2:21.35
8 619 Jacob Meyer More Than 7 16:11.52 1:52:31.57 3:29.03
9 627 Euan Syme More Than 7 16:13.54 2:08:45.11 3:31.05
10 615 Reed Farmerie More Than 7 16:29.64 2:25:14.75 3:47.15
11 618 Justin Metz More Than 7 16:43.50 2:41:58.25 4:01.01
12 613 John Daley More Than 7 18:02.24 3:00:00.49 5:19.75
13 625 Ian Miller More Than 7 20:27.92 3:20:28.41 7:45.43
14 614 Alex Dziezgowski More Than 7 20:42.91 3:41:11.32 8:00.42
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:08:44.69 Average Time: 13:44.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Carter Robertson 12 12 13:05.65 13:05.65 0:00.00
2 378 Evan Stanton 15 27 13:14.44 26:20.09 0:08.79
3 369 Jack Ryan 17 44 13:40.30 40:00.39 0:34.65
4 301 Jackson Long 19 63 14:20.65 54:21.04 1:15.00
5 389 Sebby Wolff 20 83 14:23.65 1:08:44.69 1:18.00
6 265 John Giunta 29 112 16:28.82 1:25:13.51 3:23.17
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:15:23.66 Average Time: 15:04.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 719 Jack T. White 9 9 12:58.75 12:58.75 0:00.00
2 715 Justin Peoples 10 19 13:01.14 25:59.89 0:02.39
3 709 Will Gronsky 26 45 16:03.66 42:03.55 3:04.91
4 711 Niccola Johns 28 73 16:24.73 58:28.28 3:25.98
5 718 Andrew Stepanow 30 103 16:55.38 1:15:23.66 3:56.63
6 710 Drew Haring 31 134 17:07.89 1:32:31.55 4:09.14
7 714 Vincent Monchek 32 166 17:08.72 1:49:40.27 4:09.97
8 716 Cj Proch More Than 7 17:21.66 2:07:01.93 4:22.91
9 717 Christopher Ramaley More Than 7 17:24.91 2:24:26.84 4:26.16
10 712 Thomas Kunz More Than 7 18:06.10 2:42:32.94 5:07.35
11 706 Adam Cardi More Than 7 18:09.91 3:00:42.85 5:11.16
12 708 Rowan Carrico More Than 7 22:19.10 3:23:01.95 9:20.35
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Angelo Amelio Less Than 5 13:45.15 13:45.15 0:00.00
2 19 Sterling Reider Less Than 5 17:48.82 31:33.97 4:03.67
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 756 Logan Lowry Less Than 5 16:39.19 16:39.19 0:00.00
2 752 Amir Hightower Less Than 5 19:03.70 35:42.89 2:24.51
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1203 Patrick Horton Less Than 5 14:18.59 14:18.59 0:00.00
2 665 Henry Buchanan Less Than 5 15:59.39 30:17.98 1:40.80
3 1202 Michael Horton Less Than 5 19:12.86 49:30.84 4:54.27
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Jimmy Darcy Less Than 5 15:27.40 15:27.40 0:00.00
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Richardson Edward Less Than 5 13:20.35 13:20.35 0:00.00
2 526 Warywoda Jonathan Less Than 5 14:54.15 28:14.50 1:33.80
3 523 Lavrinc Charles Less Than 5 16:14.55 44:29.05 2:54.20
4 524 Pegher Max Less Than 5 18:21.74 1:02:50.79 5:01.39
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 566 Xavier West Less Than 5 15:12.37 15:12.37 0:00.00