BRIGHTON TWP. BEARS 5K BEAR CRAWL
5K
Overall Finish List
May 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Evan Baker Beaver PA 448 12 M 1 11-18 26:05.2 8:25/M
2 Joe Karnash Cranberry Twp PA 462 23 M 1 19-29 26:22.9 8:30/M
3 Stephanie Corless Beaver Falls PA 457 33 F 1 30-39 26:42.3 8:37/M
4 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 452 60 F 1 50-99 27:41.9 8:56/M
5 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 483 59 M 1 50-99 27:55.6 9:00/M
6 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 446 77 M 2 50-99 29:42.3 9:35/M
7 Tim Goetze 492 39 M 1 30-39 29:45.5 9:36/M
8 Cindy Grimm 489 66 F 2 50-99 30:46.3 9:55/M
9 Taylor Brenner Cranberry Twp PA 453 24 F 1 19-29 30:47.4 9:56/M
10 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 454 29 F 2 19-29 31:45.2 10:15/M
11 Nate Schwarz Industry PA 478 9 M 1 1-10 32:09.3 10:22/M
12 Tyler Trent 488 8 M 2 1-10 32:16.5 10:25/M
13 Anthony Kosmal 466 9 M 3 1-10 32:34.2 10:30/M
14 Zach Schwarz Industry PA 480 14 M 2 11-18 32:35.4 10:31/M
15 Rebbrcca Grosskopf 491 47 F 1 40-49 32:56.1 10:37/M
16 Rudy Young Beaver PA 487 10 M 4 1-10 34:54.0 11:15/M
17 Danielle List Beaver PA 467 35 F 2 30-39 42:14.7 13:37/M
18 Travis List Beaver PA 469 35 M 2 30-39 42:16.3 13:38/M
19 Ella Birmingham Industry PA 451 11 F 1 11-18 43:48.5 14:08/M
20 Addison Ross Beaver PA 477 12 F 2 11-18 44:59.3 14:31/M
21 Emily Young Beaver PA 486 13 F 3 11-18 44:59.6 14:31/M
22 Matthew Benzio Industry PA 450 10 M 5 1-10 45:17.5 14:36/M
23 Erin Huff Beaver PA 461 34 F 3 30-39 45:18.0 14:37/M
24 Claire Huff Beaver PA 460 10 F 1 1-10 45:18.5 14:37/M
25 Amber Koehler Industry PA 463 36 F 4 30-39 45:39.1 14:44/M
26 Tracey Kosmal Beaver PA 464 40 F 2 40-49 48:06.4 15:31/M
27 casey eichler Monaca PA 459 38 F 5 30-39 48:23.1 15:36/M
28 Crystal Kurtyka Beaver PA 465 34 F 6 30-39 48:24.5 15:37/M
29 Sarah Schwarz Industry PA 479 41 F 3 40-49 53:41.3 17:19/M
30 Kathryn Morrow Beaver Falls PA 472 29 F 3 19-29 53:41.9 17:19/M
31 Brady Young Beaver PA 485 11 M 3 11-18 55:07.6 17:47/M
32 Susan Clibbens Industry PA 456 45 F 4 40-49 55:57.8 18:03/M
33 Janessa List Beaver PA 468 6 F 2 1-10 56:35.9 18:15/M
34 Marni Speerhas 490 37 F 7 30-39 56:57.4 18:22/M
35 Annsley Baker Beaver PA 447 9 F 3 1-10 56:58.2 18:23/M
36 Lauren McClinton Beaver Falls PA 471 26 F 4 19-29 56:58.7 18:23/M
37 Arleen Trautman Darlington PA 484 57 F 3 50-99 57:07.9 18:25/M