BLUE DEVIL INVITE JR. HIGH RACES
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 48:32.04 Average Time: 9:42.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2197 Nick Varga 7 7 9:12.63 9:12.63 0:00.00
2 2193 Derek Johnson 11 18 9:20.79 18:33.42 0:08.16
3 2196 Giovanni Rococi 34 52 9:51.76 28:25.18 0:39.13
4 2192 Devin Gruver 39 91 9:55.81 38:20.99 0:43.18
5 2195 Caleb Kimpan 58 149 10:11.05 48:32.04 0:58.42
6 2199 Luke Schneider 68 217 10:20.56 58:52.60 1:07.93
7 2194 Dennis Jones 124 341 11:15.56 1:10:08.16 2:02.93
8 2198 Zachary Hughes More Than 7 11:18.06 1:21:26.22 2:05.43
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 48:33.31 Average Time: 9:42.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 579 Ben Schrumpf 6 6 9:10.05 9:10.05 0:00.00
2 580 Wade Atkins 21 27 9:33.22 18:43.27 0:23.17
3 573 Jackson Bowers 25 52 9:44.45 28:27.72 0:34.40
4 575 Ryan Hayes 42 94 9:57.03 38:24.75 0:46.98
5 577 Eli Bukoski 56 150 10:08.56 48:33.31 0:58.51
6 572 Jacob Bennett 59 209 10:12.06 58:45.37 1:02.01
7 578 Nathan Feltmyer 70 279 10:21.81 1:09:07.18 1:11.76
8 574 Issac Foltz More Than 7 10:42.03 1:19:49.21 1:31.98
9 582 Dom Russo More Than 7 10:42.81 1:30:32.02 1:32.76
10 550 Owen Wienczkowski More Than 7 10:54.56 1:41:26.58 1:44.51
11 581 Gabe Fortin More Than 7 11:56.57 1:53:23.15 2:46.52
12 576 Brady Urbanowicz More Than 7 12:06.31 2:05:29.46 2:56.26
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 48:36.35 Average Time: 9:43.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 856 Quinn Mcknight 9 9 9:16.49 9:16.49 0:00.00
2 832 Justy Brown 20 29 9:32.56 18:49.05 0:16.07
3 835 Ethan Cunningham 29 58 9:45.68 28:34.73 0:29.19
4 840 Joshua Jones 31 89 9:45.88 38:20.61 0:29.39
5 855 Brett Loughry 64 153 10:15.74 48:36.35 0:59.25
6 844 Mac Messer 92 245 10:40.56 59:16.91 1:24.07
7 842 Nathan Majure 179 424 12:42.31 1:11:59.22 3:25.82
8 837 Asher Danielson More Than 7 13:03.06 1:25:02.28 3:46.57
9 853 Eli Hatfield More Than 7 13:44.73 1:38:47.01 4:28.24
10 836 Josh Danielson More Than 7 14:10.98 1:52:57.99 4:54.49
11 850 Isaac Filer More Than 7 15:28.99 2:08:26.98 6:12.50
12 851 Jake Fry More Than 7 15:56.41 2:24:23.39 6:39.92
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 47:58.76 Average Time: 9:35.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1379 Christian Mattern 1 1 8:30.90 8:30.90 0:00.00
2 1344 Brady Heeter 10 11 9:19.96 17:50.86 0:49.06
3 1381 Nicolin Pierce 35 46 9:51.78 27:42.64 1:20.88
4 1363 matthew Lupichuk 52 98 10:06.31 37:48.95 1:35.41
5 1368 Logan Sailot 57 155 10:09.81 47:58.76 1:38.91
6 1366 Owen Petersen 83 238 10:31.03 58:29.79 2:00.13
7 1364 Joseph Maggio 123 361 11:14.81 1:09:44.60 2:43.91
8 1361 Eliot Fuhrman More Than 7 11:19.70 1:21:04.30 2:48.80
9 1352 Jake Schmidt More Than 7 11:20.06 1:32:24.36 2:49.16
10 1386 Andrew Roddy More Than 7 11:21.65 1:43:46.01 2:50.75
11 1382 Zach Whitman More Than 7 11:21.65 1:55:07.66 2:50.75
12 1353 Parker Schuller More Than 7 11:24.31 2:06:31.97 2:53.41
13 1383 Carter Bentsen More Than 7 11:25.56 2:17:57.53 2:54.66
14 1354 Ryan Trohoske More Than 7 11:47.01 2:29:44.54 3:16.11
15 1347 Kevin Dick More Than 7 12:03.32 2:41:47.86 3:32.42
16 1350 Julian Pavia More Than 7 12:08.02 2:53:55.88 3:37.12
17 1348 Chase Hill More Than 7 12:15.99 3:06:11.87 3:45.09
18 1367 Owen Ranus More Than 7 12:17.40 3:18:29.27 3:46.50
19 1385 Breyden Hinz-Little More Than 7 12:26.93 3:30:56.20 3:56.03
20 1345 Connor Check More Than 7 12:34.86 3:43:31.06 4:03.96
21 1351 Krishna Ravi More Than 7 12:49.54 3:56:20.60 4:18.64
22 1380 Adrienne Negrete More Than 7 12:55.65 4:09:16.25 4:24.75
23 1384 Alex Hinz-Little More Than 7 13:01.77 4:22:18.02 4:30.87
24 1359 Ben Barish More Than 7 13:36.79 4:35:54.81 5:05.89
25 1360 Matt Bucheral More Than 7 13:56.07 4:49:50.88 5:25.17
26 1349 Chris Kim More Than 7 14:30.72 5:04:21.60 5:59.82
27 1387 Darwin Sitter More Than 7 15:29.07 5:19:50.67 6:58.17
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 48:36.75 Average Time: 9:43.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1016 Jarren Babo 8 8 9:16.29 9:16.29 0:00.00
2 1020 Logan Byerly 13 21 9:23.80 18:40.09 0:07.51
3 1035 Eli Rhoades 26 47 9:44.81 28:24.90 0:28.52
4 1019 Peyton Brewer 33 80 9:46.92 38:11.82 0:30.63
5 1015 Connor Bablak 75 155 10:24.93 48:36.75 1:08.64
6 1023 Garrett Dolak 98 253 10:49.55 59:26.30 1:33.26
7 1037 Nathan Smith 125 378 11:15.66 1:10:41.96 1:59.37
8 1032 Adam Nicotra More Than 7 11:34.98 1:22:16.94 2:18.69
9 1021 Garrett Carnes More Than 7 11:54.80 1:34:11.74 2:38.51
10 1017 Nathan Bertolo More Than 7 11:57.81 1:46:09.55 2:41.52
11 1022 Gabriel Dolak More Than 7 12:14.54 1:58:24.09 2:58.25
12 1039 Liam Vanderburg More Than 7 12:21.06 2:10:45.15 3:04.77
13 1026 Lance Gipson More Than 7 12:24.56 2:23:09.71 3:08.27
14 1033 Jordan Raucci More Than 7 12:25.06 2:35:34.77 3:08.77
15 1038 Dustin Sutter More Than 7 12:50.35 2:48:25.12 3:34.06
MOON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 49:03.72 Average Time: 9:48.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1480 Jake Puhalla 4 4 9:03.06 9:03.06 0:00.00
2 1484 Hayden Santo 32 36 9:46.06 18:49.12 0:43.00
3 1477 Anthony Lounder 47 83 9:59.81 28:48.93 0:56.75
4 1462 Troy Alexander 54 137 10:06.98 38:55.91 1:03.92
5 1479 Will Marasco 55 192 10:07.81 49:03.72 1:04.75
6 1463 Nate Ambrose 81 273 10:29.79 59:33.51 1:26.73
7 1466 Vinnie Colangelo 111 384 10:57.68 1:10:31.19 1:54.62
8 1471 Alex Farabaugh More Than 7 11:13.31 1:21:44.50 2:10.25
9 1469 Patrick Diana More Than 7 11:17.27 1:33:01.77 2:14.21
CORRY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 49:20.32 Average Time: 9:52.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 204 Stephen Brady 16 16 9:28.06 9:28.06 0:00.00
2 211 Ryan Webb 30 46 9:45.88 19:13.94 0:17.82
3 214 Lewis Kuss 36 82 9:52.77 29:06.71 0:24.71
4 206 Devin Graham 45 127 9:57.80 39:04.51 0:29.74
5 212 Pierce Sutton 65 192 10:15.81 49:20.32 0:47.75
6 208 Fabian Fourspring 87 279 10:36.74 59:57.06 1:08.68
7 210 Carter Linden 121 400 11:10.56 1:11:07.62 1:42.50
8 203 Will Boucher More Than 7 11:25.56 1:22:33.18 1:57.50
9 209 Tavon Kornikoski More Than 7 11:31.32 1:34:04.50 2:03.26
10 215 Carson Meredith More Than 7 11:36.56 1:45:41.06 2:08.50
11 207 Tony Kerr More Than 7 11:53.06 1:57:34.12 2:25.00
12 213 Derrick Christensen More Than 7 12:15.56 2:09:49.68 2:47.50
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 49:37.96 Average Time: 9:55.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 Kyle Cousins 5 5 9:09.05 9:09.05 0:00.00
2 664 Shawn Stutts 14 19 9:24.80 18:33.85 0:15.75
3 665 Ethan Quezada 46 65 9:58.81 28:32.66 0:49.76
4 666 Elliot Webb 78 143 10:26.32 38:58.98 1:17.27
5 670 Ethan Webb 90 233 10:38.98 49:37.96 1:29.93
6 672 David Price 95 328 10:46.29 1:00:24.25 1:37.24
7 668 Caden Brumagin 97 425 10:48.31 1:11:12.56 1:39.26
8 673 Braeden Means More Than 7 10:52.01 1:22:04.57 1:42.96
9 667 Peter Alberti More Than 7 11:02.81 1:33:07.38 1:53.76
10 677 Owen Mcmullen More Than 7 12:21.86 1:45:29.24 3:12.81
11 678 Aiden Pifer More Than 7 12:31.31 1:58:00.55 3:22.26
12 676 Tj Morrin More Than 7 14:36.00 2:12:36.55 5:26.95
13 679 Ben Kernick More Than 7 15:27.98 2:28:04.53 6:18.93
14 680 Bernie Patullio More Than 7 17:50.08 2:45:54.61 8:41.03
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 51:57.66 Average Time: 10:23.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1220 Colson Jenkins 12 12 9:22.42 9:22.42 0:00.00
2 1222 Mitchell Tingley 17 29 9:29.05 18:51.47 0:06.63
3 1217 Seth Barnard 19 48 9:32.41 28:23.88 0:09.99
4 1216 Gage Aiken 146 194 11:42.72 40:06.60 2:20.30
5 1221 Philip Peltonen 152 346 11:51.06 51:57.66 2:28.64
6 1218 Jacob Bennefield 167 513 12:07.00 1:04:04.66 2:44.58
7 1223 Aiden Voorhees 192 705 13:35.98 1:17:40.64 4:13.56
WARREN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 52:18.90 Average Time: 10:27.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2145 Grant Heeter 15 15 9:26.50 9:26.50 0:00.00
2 2141 Holden Creal 40 55 9:56.42 19:22.92 0:29.92
3 2142 John Seyler 61 116 10:13.50 29:36.42 0:47.00
4 2143 Mark Lynds 62 178 10:13.71 39:50.13 0:47.21
5 2138 Lous Flatt 174 352 12:28.77 52:18.90 3:02.27
6 2137 Kevin Roberts 177 529 12:38.54 1:04:57.44 3:12.04
7 2139 Otis Watt 184 713 13:11.75 1:18:09.19 3:45.25
8 2144 Jaxon Knapp More Than 7 14:21.71 1:32:30.90 4:55.21
NORWIN Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 51:52.50 Average Time: 10:22.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1636 Nate Campbell 49 49 10:01.06 10:01.06 0:00.00
2 1660 Noah Wilson 66 115 10:16.77 20:17.83 0:15.71
3 1643 Kyle Gill 76 191 10:25.54 30:43.37 0:24.48
4 1654 Nolan Ryan 79 270 10:27.31 41:10.68 0:26.25
5 1642 Jackson Genicola 93 363 10:41.82 51:52.50 0:40.76
6 1639 Nicholas Cormas 104 467 10:53.02 1:02:45.52 0:51.96
7 1646 Austin Hladek 107 574 10:54.43 1:13:39.95 0:53.37
8 1653 Alex Rigone More Than 7 11:04.45 1:24:44.40 1:03.39
9 1651 Nicholas Matt More Than 7 11:19.21 1:36:03.61 1:18.15
10 1638 Keegan Carr More Than 7 11:19.29 1:47:22.90 1:18.23
11 1632 Lucian Bokin More Than 7 11:27.05 1:58:49.95 1:25.99
12 1647 James Jackson More Than 7 11:29.70 2:10:19.65 1:28.64
13 1659 Benjamin Tygielski More Than 7 11:30.71 2:21:50.36 1:29.65
14 1648 Cole Kubistek More Than 7 11:45.77 2:33:36.13 1:44.71
15 1634 David Brokaw More Than 7 11:49.46 2:45:25.59 1:48.40
16 1649 Will Lininger More Than 7 11:51.50 2:57:17.09 1:50.44
17 1650 Logan Mamie More Than 7 11:55.80 3:09:12.89 1:54.74
18 1652 Ryan Mesko More Than 7 11:56.31 3:21:09.20 1:55.25
19 1640 Rocco D'Alesio More Than 7 12:33.04 3:33:42.24 2:31.98
20 1644 Evan Gill More Than 7 12:36.28 3:46:18.52 2:35.22
21 1645 Oliver Hinson More Than 7 12:47.72 3:59:06.24 2:46.66
22 1655 Davis Schuller More Than 7 13:34.75 4:12:40.99 3:33.69
23 1635 Tyler Butina More Than 7 13:39.07 4:26:20.06 3:38.01
OIL CITY Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 52:00.04 Average Time: 10:24.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1730 Jack Mumford 18 18 9:29.56 9:29.56 0:00.00
2 1735 Colin Liederbach 71 89 10:23.30 19:52.86 0:53.74
3 1729 Issac Strawbridge 73 162 10:24.06 30:16.92 0:54.50
4 1734 Christian Speece 101 263 10:51.32 41:08.24 1:21.76
5 1732 Ethan Plowman 102 365 10:51.80 52:00.04 1:22.24
6 1731 Charlie Motter 162 527 12:03.07 1:04:03.11 2:33.51
DUBOIS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 52:14.52 Average Time: 10:26.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 286 Jaedon Yarus 41 41 9:56.81 9:56.81 0:00.00
2 285 Rudy Williams 48 89 10:01.06 19:57.87 0:04.25
3 283 Andreas Sconzo 50 139 10:01.90 29:59.77 0:05.09
4 284 Tyler Stevens 108 247 10:55.24 40:55.01 0:58.43
5 280 Joda Fenstermacher 128 375 11:19.51 52:14.52 1:22.70
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 51:39.10 Average Time: 10:19.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1886 Sam Hetrick 3 3 8:41.05 8:41.05 0:00.00
2 1885 Eddie Hazelet 51 54 10:04.75 18:45.80 1:23.70
3 1891 Carter Stewart 82 136 10:30.56 29:16.36 1:49.51
4 1884 Michael Dejohn 119 255 11:06.07 40:22.43 2:25.02
5 1888 Quincy Zook 126 381 11:16.67 51:39.10 2:35.62
6 1887 Ezra Mcclymonds 168 549 12:10.31 1:03:49.41 3:29.26
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 52:42.59 Average Time: 10:32.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2391 Zach Fenno 23 23 9:34.23 9:34.23 0:00.00
2 2388 Sam Staab 43 66 9:57.43 19:31.66 0:23.20
3 2387 Spencer Ziegler 88 154 10:37.32 30:08.98 1:03.09
4 2383 Joel Lee 114 268 11:00.55 41:09.53 1:26.32
5 2386 Alex Thoma 141 409 11:33.06 52:42.59 1:58.83
6 2390 Elias Fuchs 161 570 12:02.51 1:04:45.10 2:28.28
7 2382 Hunter Robinson 166 736 12:06.79 1:16:51.89 2:32.56
8 2389 Paul Flick More Than 7 12:08.31 1:29:00.20 2:34.08
HICKORY Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 53:03.07 Average Time: 10:36.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1059 Dylan Hunyadi 27 27 9:45.28 9:45.28 0:00.00
2 1061 Ben Swanson 60 87 10:12.88 19:58.16 0:27.60
3 1060 Noah Jordan 91 178 10:39.56 30:37.72 0:54.28
4 1058 Jack Davis 110 288 10:56.67 41:34.39 1:11.39
5 1051 Connor Stoyer 135 423 11:28.68 53:03.07 1:43.40
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 53:13.04 Average Time: 10:38.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1847 Evan Wolfgong 44 44 9:57.56 9:57.56 0:00.00
2 1852 Ethan Knapp 53 97 10:06.57 20:04.13 0:09.01
3 1851 Josh Stevenson 84 181 10:31.32 30:35.45 0:33.76
4 1853 Easton Adamczyk 86 267 10:33.28 41:08.73 0:35.72
5 1846 Jakob Lowrie 164 431 12:04.31 53:13.04 2:06.75
6 1848 Alex Zinz 169 600 12:13.52 1:05:26.56 2:15.96
7 1850 Ethan Baker 172 772 12:18.81 1:17:45.37 2:21.25
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 446 Team Score (times): 53:19.94 Average Time: 10:39.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 493 Caleb Prettyman 24 24 9:36.67 9:36.67 0:00.00
2 494 Ethan Nightingale 77 101 10:25.81 20:02.48 0:49.14
3 495 Zachary Boland 103 204 10:52.31 30:54.79 1:15.64
4 497 Ethan Walkowski 109 313 10:56.67 41:51.46 1:20.00
5 496 Cameron King 133 446 11:28.48 53:19.94 1:51.81
6 498 Dustin Lind 171 617 12:18.20 1:05:38.14 2:41.53
7 499 Toby Greenawalt 194 811 14:26.32 1:20:04.46 4:49.65
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 53:23.75 Average Time: 10:40.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2211 tagg walker 22 22 9:33.82 9:33.82 0:00.00
2 2210 vinnie funari 80 102 10:27.97 20:01.79 0:54.15
3 2241 Akito Hatch 94 196 10:46.06 30:47.85 1:12.24
4 2243 Garth Bunnell 116 312 11:03.56 41:51.41 1:29.74
5 2242 Oskar Larson 137 449 11:32.34 53:23.75 1:58.52
6 2240 Mitchell Tokar 182 631 12:55.02 1:06:18.77 3:21.20
7 2239 James Winters 193 824 14:25.57 1:20:44.34 4:51.75
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times): 57:42.17 Average Time: 11:32.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 149 Chase Miller 2 2 8:41.05 8:41.05 0:00.00
2 150 Kyler Barnett 28 30 9:45.47 18:26.52 1:04.42
3 148 Landon Homa 69 99 10:21.68 28:48.20 1:40.63
4 152 Trey Greenlee 191 290 13:34.75 42:22.95 4:53.70
5 151 Luke Field 195 485 15:19.22 57:42.17 6:38.17
6 153 Justin Lyon 197 682 16:45.68 1:14:27.85 8:04.63
MERCER Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 54:17.19 Average Time: 10:51.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2348 Nathan Schupp 38 38 9:53.98 9:53.98 0:00.00
2 2349 Nathan Haines 99 137 10:49.76 20:43.74 0:55.78
3 2345 Nathan Flockerzi 115 252 11:01.56 31:45.30 1:07.58
4 2347 Daniel Papay 118 370 11:05.66 42:50.96 1:11.68
5 2350 Ryan Reagle 132 502 11:26.23 54:17.19 1:32.25
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 534 Team Score (times): 54:58.72 Average Time: 10:59.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1555 Gavin Petrone 63 63 10:14.35 10:14.35 0:00.00
2 1541 Elijah Covington 74 137 10:24.72 20:39.07 0:10.37
3 1556 Nathaniel Pitzer 105 242 10:53.81 31:32.88 0:39.46
4 1557 Angel Porras 145 387 11:42.51 43:15.39 1:28.16
5 1539 Lucas Bradley 147 534 11:43.33 54:58.72 1:28.98
6 1547 Jerimiah King 189 723 13:20.49 1:08:19.21 3:06.14
7 1545 Khalil Johnson 198 921 20:01.58 1:28:20.79 9:47.23
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 56:56.75 Average Time: 11:23.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1411 Joe Heimbrook 89 89 10:37.56 10:37.56 0:00.00
2 1403 Max Dillaman 96 185 10:46.47 21:24.03 0:08.91
3 1407 Tegan Ziacik 131 316 11:24.40 32:48.43 0:46.84
4 1401 Alex Bakken 134 450 11:28.56 44:16.99 0:51.00
5 1402 Braden Costello 178 628 12:39.76 56:56.75 2:02.20
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times): 56:36.53 Average Time: 11:19.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Kolton Heeter 85 85 10:31.42 10:31.42 0:00.00
2 180 Trenton Bell 100 185 10:50.77 21:22.19 0:19.35
3 179 Jack Thomas 138 323 11:32.53 32:54.72 1:01.11
4 174 Josh Jones 150 473 11:46.81 44:41.53 1:15.39
5 177 Christian Saxe 156 629 11:55.00 56:36.53 1:23.58
6 173 Hunter Geibel 160 789 12:00.29 1:08:36.82 1:28.87
7 175 Loden Mink 190 979 13:28.23 1:22:05.05 2:56.81
8 187 Gavin Sullivan More Than 7 13:53.06 1:35:58.11 3:21.64
9 183 Gage Gilmore More Than 7 14:37.07 1:50:35.18 4:05.65
10 176 Cole Myers More Than 7 15:35.45 2:06:10.63 5:04.03
11 188 Drake Yeagley More Than 7 15:59.46 2:22:10.09 5:28.04
12 184 Cade Guthrie More Than 7 16:02.57 2:38:12.66 5:31.15
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 639 Team Score (times): 56:34.19 Average Time: 11:18.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Luke Gronbeck 113 113 10:59.73 10:59.73 0:00.00
2 314 Jack Wilcox 120 233 11:07.50 22:07.23 0:07.77
3 310 Connor Bushee 127 360 11:18.68 33:25.91 0:18.95
4 312 Luke Kohler 130 490 11:22.97 44:48.88 0:23.24
5 309 David Kettel 149 639 11:45.31 56:34.19 0:45.58
6 313 Aiden Myers 187 826 13:18.87 1:09:53.06 2:19.14
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 660 Team Score (times): 58:32.42 Average Time: 11:42.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2082 Mason Welker 67 67 10:19.56 10:19.56 0:00.00
2 2081 Sam Sampson 72 139 10:23.70 20:43.26 0:04.14
3 2086 Jacob Knapp 158 297 11:59.88 32:43.14 1:40.32
4 2087 Jack Brown 175 472 12:30.20 45:13.34 2:10.64
5 2085 Cole Enright 188 660 13:19.08 58:32.42 2:59.52
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 671 Team Score (times): 58:01.30 Average Time: 11:36.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1263 Nathan Foster 37 37 9:53.56 9:53.56 0:00.00
2 1265 Hawk Post 148 185 11:43.63 21:37.19 1:50.07
3 1258 Ricky Smith 151 336 11:47.56 33:24.75 1:54.00
4 1260 Richard Atkins 159 495 12:00.07 45:24.82 2:06.51
5 1257 Jacob Woge 176 671 12:36.48 58:01.30 2:42.92
6 1259 Jordan Downor 185 856 13:12.37 1:11:13.67 3:18.81
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 674 Team Score (times): 57:23.03 Average Time: 11:28.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Hunter Rock 117 117 11:05.27 11:05.27 0:00.00
2 385 Maceo Pesce 122 239 11:11.56 22:16.83 0:06.29
3 384 Grady Smith 136 375 11:30.51 33:47.34 0:25.24
4 391 Darius Custer 144 519 11:40.69 45:28.03 0:35.42
5 388 Evan Magill 155 674 11:55.00 57:23.03 0:49.73
6 382 Kaden Schlichtkrull 165 839 12:05.58 1:09:28.61 1:00.31
7 383 Hayden Slade 183 1022 13:08.07 1:22:36.68 2:02.80
8 390 Josh Thomas More Than 7 16:30.82 1:39:07.50 5:25.55
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 737 Team Score (times): 59:04.11 Average Time: 11:48.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1503 Anthony Zeigler 112 112 10:58.71 10:58.71 0:00.00
2 1506 Roger Kwiat 129 241 11:19.71 22:18.42 0:21.00
3 1505 Ethan Seman 143 384 11:34.31 33:52.73 0:35.60
4 1504 Drew Frank 173 557 12:24.06 46:16.79 1:25.35
5 1502 Kale Mcconahy 180 737 12:47.32 59:04.11 1:48.61
6 1507 Brian Mcconahy 186 923 13:18.26 1:12:22.37 2:19.55
GIRARD Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 737 Team Score (times): 59:11.94 Average Time: 11:50.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 Ezequiel Cordero 106 106 10:54.23 10:54.23 0:00.00
2 745 Jeremy Lazar 139 245 11:32.53 22:26.76 0:38.30
3 744 Dominick Marino 154 399 11:54.56 34:21.32 1:00.33
4 741 Ryan Carr 157 556 11:55.80 46:17.12 1:01.57
5 742 Dylan Culver 181 737 12:54.82 59:11.94 2:00.59
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 768 Team Score (times): 59:15.94 Average Time: 11:51.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1159 Lucas Popielarcheck 140 140 11:32.95 11:32.95 0:00.00
2 1160 Rowan Thomas 142 282 11:33.62 23:06.57 0:00.67
3 1158 Garrett Floch 153 435 11:51.50 34:58.07 0:18.55
4 1157 Connor Doeberiener 163 598 12:03.81 47:01.88 0:30.86
5 1165 Peyton Mayer 170 768 12:14.06 59:15.94 0:41.11
6 1164 Blayne Mariacher 196 964 15:36.47 1:14:52.41 4:03.52
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Josh Simpson Less Than 5 11:03.62 11:03.62 0:00.00
2 57 Jayson Ulokovic Less Than 5 11:35.80 22:39.42 0:32.18
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Mathew Wilpula Less Than 5 11:27.66 11:27.66 0:00.00
2 93 Mark Wright Less Than 5 13:14.22 24:41.88 1:46.56
EISENHOWER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Abe Wolf Less Than 5 11:03.42 11:03.42 0:00.00
2 357 Austin Guiher Less Than 5 11:34.97 22:38.39 0:31.55
3 356 Logan Fincher Less Than 5 11:53.76 34:32.15 0:50.34
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Jude Hayes Less Than 5 10:38.57 10:38.57 0:00.00
2 467 Ethan Knight Less Than 5 10:49.55 21:28.12 0:10.98
3 468 Mitchell Myers Less Than 5 11:42.92 33:11.04 1:04.35
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Jimmie Couch Less Than 5 10:13.91 10:13.91 0:00.00
IROQUOIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1117 Sam Santiago Less Than 5 9:50.56 9:50.56 0:00.00
2 1116 Joe Doverspike Less Than 5 10:53.31 20:43.87 1:02.75
3 1118 Thomas Shewalter Less Than 5 11:03.22 31:47.09 1:12.66
4 1115 Joshua Smith Less Than 5 13:48.19 45:35.28 3:57.63
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1193 Andrew Hegwood Less Than 5 11:44.31 11:44.31 0:00.00
2 1190 Aidan Churlik Less Than 5 12:01.32 23:45.63 0:17.01
3 1191 Anthony Malone Less Than 5 13:40.45 37:26.08 1:56.14
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1583 Ben Skalos Less Than 5 12:27.55 12:27.55 0:00.00
2 1585 Matthew Michalow Less Than 5 15:41.82 28:09.37 3:14.27
3 1584 Embry Glasser Less Than 5 15:53.76 44:03.13 3:26.21
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1815 Jacob Williams Less Than 5 10:17.78 10:17.78 0:00.00
2 1816 Dillon Anderson Less Than 5 10:34.49 20:52.27 0:16.71
3 1817 Theran O'brien Less Than 5 11:20.75 32:13.02 1:02.97
4 1814 Michael Mendoza Less Than 5 11:25.31 43:38.33 1:07.53
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1985 Kellen Dejulia Less Than 5 9:28.06 9:28.06 0:00.00
2 1988 Luke Zahniser Less Than 5 10:43.56 20:11.62 1:15.50
3 1986 Josh Divens Less Than 5 10:45.47 30:57.09 1:17.41
4 1987 Aiden Minoff Less Than 5 13:05.25 44:02.34 3:37.19
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2043 Anthony Robare Less Than 5 10:03.73 10:03.73 0:00.00
2 2042 Jesse Miller Less Than 5 10:49.76 20:53.49 0:46.03
3 2044 Sean Bedel Less Than 5 11:49.45 32:42.94 1:45.72
4 2045 Leshan Chen Less Than 5 12:12.06 44:55.00 2:08.33
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2110 Zachary Beckwith Less Than 5 10:24.72 10:24.72 0:00.00
2 2113 Connor Wingard Less Than 5 10:41.82 21:06.54 0:17.10
3 2112 Brady Blakeslee Less Than 5 12:01.22 33:07.76 1:36.50
4 2111 Mason Haskell Less Than 5 12:27.31 45:35.07 2:02.59