BLUE DEVIL INVITE ELEMENTARY
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 32:08.97 Average Time: 6:25.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Brady Bowers 4 4 6:14.38 6:14.38 0:00.00
2 612 Luke Bowers 7 11 6:21.47 12:35.85 0:07.09
3 641 Blake Glass 8 19 6:22.27 18:58.12 0:07.89
4 653 Kody Bukoski 13 32 6:33.29 25:31.41 0:18.91
5 615 Easton Glass 15 47 6:37.56 32:08.97 0:23.18
6 654 Tyler Cornelius 22 69 6:43.62 38:52.59 0:29.24
7 651 Sawyer Wolfkiel 28 97 6:52.24 45:44.83 0:37.86
8 644 Coleman Huck More Than 7 6:54.27 52:39.10 0:39.89
9 614 Carter Friday More Than 7 6:58.87 59:37.97 0:44.49
10 639 Lane Burns More Than 7 6:58.95 1:06:36.92 0:44.57
11 610 Noah Ardillo More Than 7 7:12.80 1:13:49.72 0:58.42
12 604 Carter Huck More Than 7 7:20.30 1:21:10.02 1:05.92
13 600 Denny Church More Than 7 7:23.35 1:28:33.37 1:08.97
14 637 Jake Atkins More Than 7 7:25.37 1:35:58.74 1:10.99
15 634 Quinn Siira More Than 7 7:31.89 1:43:30.63 1:17.51
16 629 Jared Cornell More Than 7 7:40.46 1:51:11.09 1:26.08
17 603 Hunter Huck More Than 7 7:42.49 1:58:53.58 1:28.11
18 609 Simon Wellington More Than 7 7:45.62 2:06:39.20 1:31.24
19 646 Owen Kavanagh More Than 7 7:50.66 2:14:29.86 1:36.28
20 594 Mason Glass More Than 7 7:53.13 2:22:22.99 1:38.75
21 611 Park Atkins More Than 7 7:53.54 2:30:16.53 1:39.16
22 602 Noah Fortin More Than 7 8:08.12 2:38:24.65 1:53.74
23 592 Maximus Friday More Than 7 8:23.87 2:46:48.52 2:09.49
24 616 Patrick Hayes More Than 7 8:26.57 2:55:15.09 2:12.19
25 633 Vincent Olmstead More Than 7 8:30.12 3:03:45.21 2:15.74
26 607 Connor Peters More Than 7 8:30.87 3:12:16.08 2:16.49
27 622 Keenan Ostermann More Than 7 8:32.30 3:20:48.38 2:17.92
28 635 Kiptyn Swanson More Than 7 8:32.62 3:29:21.00 2:18.24
29 605 Daniel Kavanagh More Than 7 8:41.88 3:38:02.88 2:27.50
30 590 Connor Ardillo More Than 7 8:44.52 3:46:47.40 2:30.14
31 586 Mason Senkowski More Than 7 8:45.54 3:55:32.94 2:31.16
32 596 Porter Mitchell More Than 7 8:52.26 4:04:25.20 2:37.88
33 627 Austin Amatangelo More Than 7 9:08.62 4:13:33.82 2:54.24
34 662 Ryan Vrobel More Than 7 9:11.87 4:22:45.69 2:57.49
35 658 Bryan Nicolia More Than 7 9:38.88 4:32:24.57 3:24.50
36 624 Tucker Riley More Than 7 9:40.10 4:42:04.67 3:25.72
37 618 Isaac Imler More Than 7 9:56.13 4:52:00.80 3:41.75
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 32:29.96 Average Time: 6:29.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Mj Pottinger 1 1 5:57.81 5:57.81 0:00.00
2 954 Harrison Saltrick 11 12 6:31.62 12:29.43 0:33.81
3 951 Timothy Sabella 12 24 6:32.47 19:01.90 0:34.66
4 903 Miles Jenny 16 40 6:37.76 25:39.66 0:39.95
5 967 Nicholas Savolskis 25 65 6:50.30 32:29.96 0:52.49
6 864 Justin Barger 34 99 6:56.87 39:26.83 0:59.06
7 977 Jack Wells 36 135 6:59.97 46:26.80 1:02.16
8 884 Ira Graham More Than 7 7:09.54 53:36.34 1:11.73
9 945 Dillon Pottinger More Than 7 7:26.37 1:01:02.71 1:28.56
10 958 Sabatino Sciullo More Than 7 7:28.42 1:08:31.13 1:30.61
11 905 Evan Jones More Than 7 7:35.76 1:16:06.89 1:37.95
12 952 George Sabella More Than 7 7:36.60 1:23:43.49 1:38.79
13 865 Mason Barger More Than 7 7:50.45 1:31:33.94 1:52.64
14 881 Noah Graeser More Than 7 7:53.52 1:39:27.46 1:55.71
15 906 Ian Jones More Than 7 8:00.47 1:47:27.93 2:02.66
16 904 Calvin Jenny More Than 7 8:05.37 1:55:33.30 2:07.56
17 863 Nolan Barger More Than 7 8:15.35 2:03:48.65 2:17.54
18 898 Grayden Hurst More Than 7 8:18.63 2:12:07.28 2:20.82
19 982 Caleb Wiley More Than 7 8:20.37 2:20:27.65 2:22.56
20 953 Benjamin Sabella More Than 7 8:30.87 2:28:58.52 2:33.06
21 961 Luke Shawgo More Than 7 9:27.46 2:38:25.98 3:29.65
22 882 Zachary Graeser More Than 7 9:35.60 2:48:01.58 3:37.79
23 897 John House More Than 7 10:18.11 2:58:19.69 4:20.30
24 907 Ashtin Jones More Than 7 11:54.89 3:10:14.58 5:57.08
25 875 Sam Crombie More Than 7 13:43.75 3:23:58.33 7:45.94
OIL CITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 34:00.04 Average Time: 6:48.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1738 Spence Singleton 9 9 6:30.84 6:30.84 0:00.00
2 1754 Elijah Collins 14 23 6:35.53 13:06.37 0:04.69
3 1747 Keegan Kirkwood 26 49 6:51.12 19:57.49 0:20.28
4 1756 Kaleb Guiste 37 86 7:01.18 26:58.67 0:30.34
5 1769 Kalob Sloan 38 124 7:01.37 34:00.04 0:30.53
6 1758 Clae Thompson 57 181 7:26.18 41:26.22 0:55.34
7 1767 Justin Garland 72 253 7:56.37 49:22.59 1:25.53
8 1772 Lucas Brown More Than 7 7:58.83 57:21.42 1:27.99
9 1743 Cohen Wise More Than 7 8:27.98 1:05:49.40 1:57.14
10 1759 James Bialo More Than 7 8:34.33 1:14:23.73 2:03.49
11 1762 Keontae Cambell More Than 7 11:26.45 1:25:50.18 4:55.61
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 34:01.32 Average Time: 6:48.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1998 Jonathan Bissell 2 2 5:58.83 5:58.83 0:00.00
2 2024 Kaden Wygant 27 29 6:51.41 12:50.24 0:52.58
3 1999 Kaleb Bistransin 35 64 6:58.34 19:48.58 0:59.51
4 2001 Zachary Budek 39 103 7:03.62 26:52.20 1:04.79
5 2016 Ethan Springer 42 145 7:09.12 34:01.32 1:10.29
6 2006 Kenny Foltz 44 189 7:09.87 41:11.19 1:11.04
7 2013 Rylan Piccirilli 45 234 7:10.12 48:21.31 1:11.29
8 1997 Jared Bissell More Than 7 7:23.87 55:45.18 1:25.04
9 2014 Gavin Ryhal More Than 7 8:02.73 1:03:47.91 2:03.90
10 2012 Ian Mehallick More Than 7 8:47.99 1:12:35.90 2:49.16
11 2015 Peyton Ryhal More Than 7 8:56.54 1:21:32.44 2:57.71
12 2023 Carter Williamson More Than 7 9:35.42 1:31:07.86 3:36.59
13 2008 Michael Hosa More Than 7 9:55.73 1:41:03.59 3:56.90
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 34:50.37 Average Time: 6:58.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 706 Kyle Mc 18 18 6:39.79 6:39.79 0:00.00
2 711 Aiden Price 23 41 6:45.49 13:25.28 0:05.70
3 702 Clay Kimmy 30 71 6:53.46 20:18.74 0:13.67
4 703 Quinn Mcfadden 47 118 7:10.76 27:29.50 0:30.97
5 712 James Respecki 54 172 7:20.87 34:50.37 0:41.08
6 701 Jackson Kiser 62 234 7:36.39 42:26.76 0:56.60
7 697 Ryan Moran 65 299 7:37.62 50:04.38 0:57.83
8 700 Sebastian Wegner More Than 7 7:45.16 57:49.54 1:05.37
9 696 Liam Webber More Than 7 7:51.87 1:05:41.41 1:12.08
10 695 Ethan Pifer More Than 7 7:51.88 1:13:33.29 1:12.09
11 708 Carson Mcadoo More Than 7 7:56.99 1:21:30.28 1:17.20
12 707 Joey Bucko More Than 7 8:03.34 1:29:33.62 1:23.55
13 704 Colt Frost More Than 7 8:14.34 1:37:47.96 1:34.55
14 699 Ben Bashline More Than 7 8:19.64 1:46:07.60 1:39.85
15 709 Brendan O’conner More Than 7 8:20.37 1:54:27.97 1:40.58
16 694 Phin Bookhemer More Than 7 8:27.99 2:02:55.96 1:48.20
17 710 Lane Marquis More Than 7 8:28.19 2:11:24.15 1:48.40
MERCER Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 35:13.94 Average Time: 7:02.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2333 Ben Godfrey 21 21 6:42.37 6:42.37 0:00.00
2 2335 Tate Papay 24 45 6:49.59 13:31.96 0:07.22
3 2319 Chase Allen 43 88 7:09.54 20:41.50 0:27.17
4 2322 John Schepp 50 138 7:13.82 27:55.32 0:31.45
5 2323 Jake Schuler 52 190 7:18.62 35:13.94 0:36.25
6 2324 Joseph Stella 58 248 7:27.37 42:41.31 0:45.00
7 2332 Ben Flockerzi 69 317 7:41.47 50:22.78 0:59.10
8 2342 Carson Christie More Than 7 7:41.79 58:04.57 0:59.42
9 2334 Jake Lasko More Than 7 7:45.76 1:05:50.33 1:03.39
10 2321 Brady James More Than 7 8:04.76 1:13:55.09 1:22.39
11 2320 Jace Angermeier More Than 7 8:16.62 1:22:11.71 1:34.25
HICKORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 35:15.80 Average Time: 7:03.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1109 Logan Rogers 10 10 6:31.62 6:31.62 0:00.00
2 1098 David Bull 32 42 6:55.29 13:26.91 0:23.67
3 1111 Noah Nesaw 40 82 7:05.45 20:32.36 0:33.83
4 1096 Evan Woge 53 135 7:19.50 27:51.86 0:47.88
5 1094 Sam Darby 56 191 7:23.94 35:15.80 0:52.32
6 1106 Max Davis 80 271 8:37.79 43:53.59 2:06.17
7 1095 Garrett Lauer 83 354 9:09.62 53:03.21 2:38.00
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 35:37.26 Average Time: 7:07.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1170 Rogan Runyon 6 6 6:19.62 6:19.62 0:00.00
2 1171 Danner Babcock 20 26 6:41.83 13:01.45 0:22.21
3 1181 Duncan Mayer 29 55 6:52.85 19:54.30 0:33.23
4 1178 John Graham 67 122 7:38.84 27:33.14 1:19.22
5 1172 Ryan Mcelhinny 75 197 8:04.12 35:37.26 1:44.50
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 37:07.00 Average Time: 7:25.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1291 Lincoln Kier 3 3 6:12.53 6:12.53 0:00.00
2 1286 Caleb Szympruch 19 22 6:40.61 12:53.14 0:28.08
3 1289 Austin Szympruch 51 73 7:17.46 20:10.60 1:04.93
4 1290 Liam McCarl 73 146 8:02.72 28:13.32 1:50.19
5 1287 Zander Proper 81 227 8:53.68 37:07.00 2:41.15
ERIE Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 36:34.01 Average Time: 7:18.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 432 Adam Fried 5 5 6:18.11 6:18.11 0:00.00
2 426 Israel Carroll 46 51 7:10.35 13:28.46 0:52.24
3 425 Claus Fuchs 48 99 7:12.20 20:40.66 0:54.09
4 430 Jayden Leuthold 71 170 7:43.90 28:24.56 1:25.79
5 429 Isaiah Fried 77 247 8:09.45 36:34.01 1:51.34
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 36:27.71 Average Time: 7:17.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2398 gerardo hernandez 17 17 6:38.57 6:38.57 0:00.00
2 2400 Levi Miller 49 66 7:12.30 13:50.87 0:33.73
3 2399 Isaac Williams 55 121 7:21.37 21:12.24 0:42.80
4 2426 Cody Hart 63 184 7:37.10 28:49.34 0:58.53
5 2420 waylan waite 66 250 7:38.37 36:27.71 0:59.80
6 2422 greydon gustas 68 318 7:39.62 44:07.33 1:01.05
7 2395 conner geiger 70 388 7:42.87 51:50.20 1:04.30
8 2401 owen zagorski More Than 7 7:44.72 59:34.92 1:06.15
9 2423 Kellen Foore More Than 7 7:45.15 1:07:20.07 1:06.58
10 2397 Louie DeJulia More Than 7 7:45.36 1:15:05.43 1:06.79
11 2425 Kael McLaughlin More Than 7 7:50.38 1:22:55.81 1:11.81
12 2424 Marshall Novak More Than 7 8:35.34 1:31:31.15 1:56.77
13 2421 Eric Stanton More Than 7 8:42.30 1:40:13.45 2:03.73
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 37:11.96 Average Time: 7:26.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1899 Nolan Hughes 33 33 6:55.37 6:55.37 0:00.00
2 1910 Jace Digiacomo 59 92 7:29.85 14:25.22 0:34.48
3 1908 Josh Weaver 60 152 7:33.72 21:58.94 0:38.35
4 1911 Winston Zook 61 213 7:35.63 29:34.57 0:40.26
5 1909 Damien Vogt 64 277 7:37.39 37:11.96 0:42.02
6 1906 Glenn Sample 76 353 8:08.62 45:20.58 1:13.25
7 1912 Nico Sabrino 82 435 8:55.37 54:15.95 2:00.00
8 1907 Dominic Paden More Than 7 9:02.43 1:03:18.38 2:07.06
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 41:46.64 Average Time: 8:21.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2244 Abram Deep 31 31 6:53.63 6:53.63 0:00.00
2 2253 Collin Buckwalter 74 105 8:03.34 14:56.97 1:09.71
3 2254 Dominic Dioan 78 183 8:18.82 23:15.79 1:25.19
4 2252 Wiley Campbell 79 262 8:36.55 31:52.34 1:42.92
5 2250 Cole Buchanan 89 351 9:54.30 41:46.64 3:00.67
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 44:19.12 Average Time: 8:51.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 Bradley Custer 41 41 7:06.74 7:06.74 0:00.00
2 394 Kadin Noyssr 84 125 9:11.58 16:18.32 2:04.84
3 397 Dominic Dibuono 85 210 9:15.24 25:33.56 2:08.50
4 398 Xavir Carter 86 296 9:15.24 34:48.80 2:08.50
5 395 Logan Shriver 87 383 9:30.32 44:19.12 2:23.58
6 396 Quinn Smith 88 471 9:50.12 54:09.24 2:43.38
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Brady Nagel Less Than 5 7:16.46 7:16.46 0:00.00
2 194 Calvin Ferry Less Than 5 7:34.37 14:50.83 0:17.91
3 195 Cole Geibel Less Than 5 8:11.87 23:02.70 0:55.41
4 197 Lucas Kocher Less Than 5 9:03.44 32:06.14 1:46.98
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1043 Quinn Brewer Less Than 5 6:28.60 6:28.60 0:00.00
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1200 Ernest Latzoo Less Than 5 8:00.88 8:00.88 0:00.00
2 1201 Nathaniel Witkowski Less Than 5 12:39.88 20:40.76 4:39.00
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1254 Mcah St John Less Than 5 7:40.88 7:40.88 0:00.00
MCDONALD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2429 carson klace Less Than 5 5:44.59 5:44.59 0:00.00
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1565 Ben Bryson Less Than 5 5:59.65 5:59.65 0:00.00
2 1564 Dorian Wilis Less Than 5 6:51.13 12:50.78 0:51.48
3 1563 Xavier Wilis Less Than 5 7:25.79 20:16.57 1:26.14
4 1569 Casey Ondako Less Than 5 10:42.50 30:59.07 4:42.85
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1957 Nick Fromm Less Than 5 7:14.12 7:14.12 0:00.00
2 1953 Matthew Schimp Less Than 5 9:58.37 17:12.49 2:44.25
3 1952 Trigg McMahon Less Than 5 10:03.66 27:16.15 2:49.54
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2065 Garrett Arblaster Less Than 5 6:52.24 6:52.24 0:00.00
2 2063 Hunter Doerflinger Less Than 5 6:56.31 13:48.55 0:04.07
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2201 Logan Kent Less Than 5 6:03.55 6:03.55 0:00.00
2 2419 Aiden Puskar Less Than 5 7:00.58 13:04.13 0:57.03
3 2202 Easton Grable Less Than 5 8:16.87 21:21.00 2:13.32
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2374 Kallan Fuchs Less Than 5 6:31.86 6:31.86 0:00.00
2 2377 Asim Isic Less Than 5 7:44.73 14:16.59 1:12.87
3 2375 Andrew VonSternberg Less Than 5 7:46.88 22:03.47 1:15.02
4 2376 Brody Coralus Less Than 5 8:40.86 30:44.33 2:09.00