BIG RED JR HIGH GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Natalie Ostheimer SHARON 927 8 F 9:32.55 5:58/M
2 Abigail Douglas SHARON 921 8 F 9:43.22 6:04/M
3 Lia Bartholomew WEST MIDDLESEX 9 8 F 9:49.57 6:08/M
4 Chasie Fry SHARPSVILLE 870 8 F 10:01.23 6:16/M
5 Emma Mason WILMINGTON 441 8 F 10:10.56 6:21/M
6 Shultz Ashlyn CRANBERRY 412 8 F 10:14.29 6:24/M
7 Lexi Flurharty RIVERSIDE 370 7 F 10:15.73 6:24/M
8 Gia Babington CLARION 2935 7 F 10:22.24 6:29/M
9 Macy Blatt GREENVILLE 2969 8 F 10:26.97 6:31/M
10 Hannah Busi HICKORY 717 8 F 10:30.26 6:34/M
11 Ava Hurl SHARPSVILLE 871 7 F 10:41.51 6:41/M
12 Maya Post NORTHEAST 310 8 F 10:43.62 6:42/M
13 Lyndzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 872 8 F 10:45.60 6:43/M
14 Kennedy Liederbch OIL CITY 667 0 F 10:46.56 6:44/M
15 Addison Kays SHENANGO 71 7 F 10:50.86 6:46/M
16 Bella Snyder COMMODORE PERRY 587 7 F 10:52.32 6:48/M
17 Julia Bryson NEW CASTLE 110 0 F 10:52.73 6:48/M
18 Lexi Doerflinger SLIPPERY ROCK 2895 8 F 10:53.75 6:48/M
19 Madison Bryson WILMINGTON 448 7 F 10:55.19 6:49/M
20 Bailey Weir HICKORY 713 7 F 10:58.57 6:51/M
21 Grace Dorfi SHARPSVILLE 867 7 F 10:58.81 6:51/M
22 Sylvianne Wright MAPLEWOOD 220 7 F 11:03.99 6:54/M
23 Samantha Gioan WILMINGTON 442 8 F 11:10.62 6:59/M
24 Ava Greenawalt CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2861 8 F 11:11.76 6:59/M
25 Erika Ulan HICKORY 723 8 F 11:12.56 7:00/M
26 Wray Jaden CRANBERRY 415 7 F 11:13.22 7:01/M
27 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 73 8 F 11:14.34 7:01/M
28 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 74 8 F 11:14.44 7:01/M
29 Madilyn Enterline JAMESTOWN 982 7 F 11:15.26 7:02/M
30 Kylie Disney NORTH CLARION 827 8 F 11:15.52 7:02/M
31 Maddie Homan NORTH CLARION 829 8 F 11:15.56 7:02/M
32 Maria Bauer NORTH CLARION 826 8 F 11:15.67 7:02/M
33 Lauren Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2859 8 F 11:16.69 7:03/M
34 Emma Maun WEST MIDDLESEX 16 7 F 11:16.81 7:03/M
35 Milenka Moody JEFFERSON 274 8 F 11:18.11 7:04/M
36 Megan Ickes GREENVILLE 2978 8 F 11:18.83 7:04/M
37 Montgomery Jordan CRANBERRY 413 7 F 11:18.83 7:04/M
38 Earp Gwendolyn CRANBERRY 409 8 F 11:22.56 7:06/M
39 Lily Widmyer WEST MIDDLESEX 14 8 F 11:22.62 7:06/M
40 Isobel Yasenchack CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2860 8 F 11:22.81 7:06/M
41 Olivia Zura POLAND 203 8 F 11:24.62 7:08/M
42 Madison Simmerman CONNEAUT 504 7 F 11:26.81 7:09/M
43 Heidi Mitchell MAPLEWOOD 217 7 F 11:27.12 7:09/M
44 Summer Stitt GREENVILLE 2985 7 F 11:28.31 7:10/M
45 Sarah Ward UNION CITY 620 8 F 11:28.76 7:10/M
46 Ayren Lauer HICKORY 710 7 F 11:29.18 7:11/M
47 Lauren Gates NORTHEAST 309 8 F 11:29.32 7:11/M
48 Carly Amon LAKEVIEW 753 8 F 11:29.32 7:11/M
49 Audrey Bullock CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2863 7 F 11:31.19 7:12/M
50 Ava Combine SHARPSVILLE 866 7 F 11:31.40 7:12/M
51 Alaina Brown ROCKY GROVE 647 8 F 11:31.81 7:12/M
52 Sydney Rummings NORTHEAST 311 8 F 11:36.29 7:15/M
53 Lily Homan OIL CITY 668 0 F 11:37.51 7:16/M
54 Alexis Bradley NEW CASTLE 111 0 F 11:38.31 7:16/M
55 Lindsey Urban NESHANNOCK 138 7 F 11:39.74 7:17/M
56 Summer Barge NEW CASTLE 1225 8 F 11:39.77 7:17/M
57 Sarah Christy REYNOLDS 2831 7 F 11:44.31 7:20/M
58 Ava Best NORTH CLARION 830 7 F 11:45.25 7:21/M
59 Katie Bauer NORTH CLARION 825 8 F 11:45.86 7:21/M
60 Brynn Siegel NORTH CLARION 834 7 F 11:46.67 7:21/M
61 Maddison Marsh ROCKY GROVE 653 7 F 11:48.31 7:23/M
62 Delaney Zeman JEFFERSON 276 7 F 11:50.16 7:24/M
63 Maddy DiMuccio WILMINGTON 447 8 F 11:50.76 7:24/M
64 Mallory Ellefren JEFFERSON 275 7 F 11:50.77 7:24/M
65 Avery Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 15 7 F 11:53.81 7:26/M
66 Sun Hileman LAUREL 537 7 F 11:54.87 7:26/M
67 Taylor Dailey KARNS CITY 957 7 F 11:55.69 7:27/M
68 Hailey Novak REYNOLDS 2833 7 F 11:56.11 7:28/M
69 Mackensie Shady GIRARD 553 8 F 11:56.75 7:28/M
70 Emma Buckley NORTH CLARION 831 7 F 11:56.95 7:28/M
71 Helena Pleger OIL CITY 669 0 F 11:57.98 7:28/M
72 Megan Messina SHARON 925 7 F 11:59.22 7:29/M
73 Joanne Chiavazza SHARPSVILLE 865 7 F 11:59.22 7:29/M
74 Claire Mumford CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2864 7 F 12:04.15 7:33/M
75 Nadalie Latchaw FRANKLIN 2968 7 F 12:04.56 7:33/M
76 Abby Cable ROCKY GROVE 650 7 F 12:04.97 7:33/M
77 Miller Brookelyn CRANBERRY 410 8 F 12:06.22 7:34/M
78 Kaylynn Jacoby ROCKY GROVE 651 7 F 12:06.44 7:34/M
79 Cheyanne Mcguire UNION CITY 619 8 F 12:06.81 7:34/M
80 Auna Dias COMMODORE PERRY 589 7 F 12:08.83 7:35/M
81 Anora Robare SLIPPERY ROCK 2898 7 F 12:09.68 7:36/M
82 Ava Gallo POLAND 194 8 F 12:10.29 7:36/M
83 Gwen Seybert POLAND 200 8 F 12:10.67 7:36/M
84 Brooke Schreiber COMMODORE PERRY 580 8 F 12:10.91 7:36/M
85 Ellia Kretz SHENANGO 70 8 F 12:11.31 7:37/M
86 Zoe Balsamo CONNEAUT 502 8 F 12:12.75 7:38/M
87 Abbey Black HICKORY 716 8 F 12:13.77 7:38/M
88 Autumn Blystone AC VALLEY / UNION 904 7 F 12:14.37 7:39/M
89 Grace Calla SHARON 924 7 F 12:15.19 7:39/M
90 Maya Wilshire CLARION 2932 7 F 12:16.24 7:40/M
91 Drew Whitcomb AC VALLEY / UNION 894 8 F 12:16.43 7:40/M
92 Mckenna Bordell ROCKY GROVE 649 7 F 12:16.56 7:40/M
93 Natalie Andrasko HICKORY 706 7 F 12:19.53 7:42/M
94 Laural St. John LAKEVIEW 756 8 F 12:20.51 7:43/M
95 Caden Ace AC VALLEY / UNION 899 7 F 12:20.67 7:43/M
96 Chloe Hickok MAPLEWOOD 223 8 F 12:20.71 7:43/M
97 Vogan Gabrielle CRANBERRY 414 7 F 12:24.56 7:45/M
98 Akeela Greenawalt NORTH CLARION 833 7 F 12:25.22 7:46/M
99 Jocelyn Long COMMODORE PERRY 586 7 F 12:27.67 7:47/M
100 Leila Bogart NEW CASTLE 1222 8 F 12:27.81 7:47/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Abby Keckler WEST MIDDLESEX 11 8 F 12:29.30 7:48/M
102 Ava Weiz RIVERSIDE 369 7 F 12:30.32 7:49/M
103 Macie Horvath HICKORY 709 7 F 12:30.64 7:49/M
104 Julianna Graziani NEW CASTLE 1224 7 F 12:31.54 7:49/M
105 Caitlyn Palmer AC VALLEY / UNION 902 7 F 12:31.95 7:49/M
106 Paige Doyle SHARPSVILLE 868 8 F 12:33.31 7:51/M
107 Aaliyah Hillman SHARON 908 0 F 12:33.37 7:51/M
108 Ellie Mertz SLIPPERY ROCK 2897 7 F 12:34.38 7:51/M
109 Ainslee Podgers GIRARD 555 7 F 12:34.72 7:51/M
110 Josey Norris POLAND 199 7 F 12:34.81 7:51/M
111 Baine Snyder OIL CITY 665 0 F 12:34.81 7:51/M
112 Taylor Alston CLARION 2931 7 F 12:35.22 7:52/M
113 Lauren Lerch CLARION 2934 7 F 12:37.64 7:53/M
114 Ava Conti LAUREL 535 8 F 12:37.65 7:53/M
115 Sydney Metzinger POLAND 198 7 F 12:37.69 7:53/M
116 Emily Barborak HICKORY 714 8 F 12:40.15 7:55/M
117 Avery Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 13 8 F 12:40.98 7:55/M
118 Chloe Maalouf NESHANNOCK 137 7 F 12:42.56 7:56/M
119 Lynden Beinhaver ELLWOOD CITY 345 7 F 12:42.73 7:56/M
120 Lily Bement NORTHEAST 306 8 F 12:46.29 7:59/M
121 Addison Coburn REYNOLDS 2830 8 F 12:46.29 7:59/M
122 Erika McGowan LAKEVIEW 754 8 F 12:46.29 7:59/M
123 Madilyn Baker CLARION 2936 7 F 12:47.67 7:59/M
124 Lena Fraley SHARPSVILLE 869 8 F 12:47.70 7:59/M
125 Greenlee Donathan JEFFERSON 277 7 F 12:48.31 8:00/M
126 Lynzey Reinsel NORTHEAST 313 7 F 12:48.92 8:00/M
127 Londyn Fink OIL CITY 671 0 F 12:49.54 8:01/M
128 Berlin Haubrich ROCKY GROVE 652 7 F 12:49.94 8:01/M
129 Madison Stephens OIL CITY 676 0 F 12:50.98 8:01/M
130 Ashlyn D'Alessandro RIVERSIDE 368 7 F 12:54.33 8:04/M
131 Eliana Wry CRANBERRY 403 7 F 12:55.26 8:04/M
132 Delilah McBride AC VALLEY / UNION 896 8 F 13:01.31 8:08/M
133 Emily Enterline JAMESTOWN 981 7 F 13:01.71 8:08/M
134 Julia Agnew JEFFERSON 278 8 F 13:02.76 8:09/M
135 Jaidyn Jordan CONNEAUT 501 7 F 13:05.31 8:11/M
136 Lydia Hallas HICKORY 708 7 F 13:05.83 8:11/M
137 Maddie Knight CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2862 8 F 13:06.85 8:11/M
138 Abi Frederick CLARION 2926 8 F 13:08.68 8:13/M
139 Kaylee Castner NORTH CLARION 832 7 F 13:10.93 8:14/M
140 Frankie Janocha CONNEAUT 500 7 F 13:12.57 8:15/M
141 Alayna James POLAND 195 8 F 13:12.78 8:15/M
142 Lauren Oliver LAKEVIEW 755 8 F 13:16.48 8:18/M
143 Nyssa Hanlon OIL CITY 673 0 F 13:16.56 8:18/M
144 Briell King NORTHEAST 312 7 F 13:18.31 8:19/M
145 Emma Mayle POLAND 197 8 F 13:18.32 8:19/M
146 JoJo Buckel SHENANGO 72 8 F 13:21.41 8:21/M
147 Lole Catellops HICKORY 718 8 F 13:21.80 8:21/M
148 Mara Martinec OIL CITY 666 0 F 13:23.81 8:22/M
149 Alexia Fisher NEW CASTLE 1223 7 F 13:24.10 8:23/M
150 Libby Babcock JAMESTOWN 976 8 F 13:24.48 8:23/M
151 Baileigh Marino GIRARD 554 7 F 13:25.28 8:23/M
152 Elliana Willetts LAKEVIEW 757 8 F 13:26.69 8:24/M
153 Angelina Kinney OIL CITY 670 0 F 13:26.72 8:24/M
154 Cassidy Smith POLAND 201 8 F 13:27.67 8:24/M
155 Penny Lehner CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2865 7 F 13:31.32 8:27/M
156 Theresa Hogan GREENVILLE 2977 8 F 13:31.76 8:27/M
157 Jessica Durnell ELLWOOD CITY 344 8 F 13:35.31 8:29/M
158 Mickala Brewer KARNS CITY 956 7 F 13:37.69 8:31/M
159 Maelin Allen SHARON 910 0 F 13:51.36 8:39/M
160 Samantha Valperga SHARON 913 9 F 13:53.41 8:41/M
161 Gail Fortinato JEFFERSON 279 7 F 13:57.92 8:43/M
162 Ella Wisniewski GIRARD 556 7 F 13:58.73 8:44/M
163 Scarlett Balogh SHENANGO 76 8 F 14:00.80 8:45/M
164 Isabella Delgros HICKORY 707 7 F 14:08.99 8:50/M
165 Sarah Lewis WILMINGTON 445 8 F 14:11.80 8:52/M
166 Haley Beachem SHENANGO 77 7 F 14:12.24 8:53/M
167 Mia McConnell HICKORY 711 7 F 14:12.49 8:53/M
168 Olivia Vorse OIL CITY 674 0 F 14:14.29 8:54/M
169 Althea Farrington AC VALLEY / UNION 895 8 F 14:27.21 9:02/M
170 Emily Bayerl POLAND 193 8 F 14:44.82 9:13/M
171 Gracie singleton OIL CITY 675 0 F 14:52.82 9:18/M
172 Angela Carne CONNEAUT 505 7 F 15:04.50 9:25/M
173 Mercedes Cunningham CLARION 2933 7 F 15:13.56 9:31/M
174 Eleanor Furimsky WILMINGTON 446 8 F 15:15.29 9:32/M
175 Jenna Nuzzo WILMINGTON 443 7 F 15:16.31 9:33/M
176 Sarah Naugle UNION CITY 621 7 F 15:29.34 9:41/M
177 Gia Len POLAND 196 8 F 15:31.24 9:42/M
178 Elizabeth Croyle AC VALLEY / UNION 901 7 F 15:39.75 9:47/M
179 Paige Harding LAUREL 536 7 F 15:39.77 9:47/M
180 Ameara McGrath CONNEAUT 506 7 F 15:39.96 9:47/M
181 Georgia Cook COMMODORE PERRY 583 7 F 15:48.95 9:53/M
182 Gabrielle Allen NORTHEAST 305 8 F 15:53.73 9:56/M
183 Emily Ridenbaugh AC VALLEY / UNION 900 7 F 15:57.53 9:58/M
184 McKenzie Barger AC VALLEY / UNION 903 7 F 16:13.57 10:08/M
185 Jillian Mihoci CONNEAUT 503 7 F 16:31.83 10:19/M
186 Sylvia Novak GREENVILLE 2981 8 F 16:38.57 10:24/M
187 Grace Troese CLARION 2929 8 F 17:18.28 10:49/M
188 Ashlyn Blystone AC VALLEY / UNION 897 7 F 17:26.17 10:54/M
189 Kennedy Clark SHARON 926 7 F 17:37.83 11:01/M
190 Symantha White JAMESTOWN 983 7 F 19:25.24 12:08/M
191 Liz Adcock NORTHEAST 304 8 F 19:42.33 12:19/M
192 Lilly Bell SHARON 922 7 F 20:01.83 12:31/M
193 Sophia Schwab ROCKY GROVE 648 8 F 22:29.84 14:03/M