BEVERLY-WATERFORD BUNNY HOP 5K
Age Group Results
March 31, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary McElroy Whipple OH 1176 18 3 19:46.56 6:23/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cate Edgell 1215 10 81 29:51.75 9:38/M
2 Zoe Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 1088 10 94 31:20.58 10:06/M
3 Catore Waller Beverly OH 1152 5 114 33:00.87 10:39/M
4 Grace Francis Marietta OH 1038 10 129 34:33.25 11:09/M
5 Paige Frame Crooksville OH 1037 10 135 35:11.45 11:21/M
6 Trinidee McKenzie Marietta OH 1199 8 152 38:45.17 12:30/M
7 Elliot Handley Beverly OH 1191 8 153 38:48.21 12:31/M
8 Brooklyn Dougherty Marietta OH 1027 8 159 40:55.67 13:12/M
9 Evan Waller Marietta OH 1153 8 160 40:55.88 13:12/M
10 Mya Holbert Cutler OH 1063 2 178 51:15.82 16:32/M
11 Ava Holbert Cutler OH 1061 4 179 51:16.22 16:32/M
12 Belle Carpenter Lowell OH 1015 7 189 56:28.64 18:13/M
13 Lydia Lowe Beverly OH 1097 7 190 57:06.78 18:25/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaylor Offenberger Waterford OH 1105 14 13 22:36.89 7:17/M
2 Alayna Jones Waterford OH 1074 15 33 24:45.61 7:59/M
3 Cadence Waller Beverly OH 1150 11 47 26:15.13 8:28/M
4 Leah Stainaker Marietta OH 1195 13 59 27:37.30 8:55/M
5 Savannah Jarvis Marietta OH 1072 14 67 28:24.79 9:10/M
6 Taylor Appleby Fleming OH 1006 15 70 28:49.52 9:18/M
7 Madelyn Dougherty Marietta OH 1028 11 80 29:46.58 9:36/M
8 Laykyn Jones Waterford OH 1077 13 88 30:47.74 9:56/M
9 Morgan Sampson Waterford OH 1211 12 131 34:42.79 11:12/M
10 Sydnee Cline 1210 12 133 35:03.32 11:18/M
11 Angel Smith Cutler OH 1173 13 134 35:07.79 11:20/M
12 Lanee Heiss Waterford OH 1054 12 145 36:47.78 11:52/M
13 Marah Harper Marietta OH 1050 13 196 58:33.98 18:53/M
Female 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzi Clemens Mcconnelsville OH 1019 21 25 23:39.87 7:38/M
2 Alexis ? Norris Marietta OH 1103 17 69 28:46.59 9:17/M
3 Patty Wesel Beverly OH 1159 16 83 30:18.91 9:46/M
4 Brenda Leavitt Lower Salem OH 1092 24 86 30:41.77 9:54/M
5 Laura Hill Waterford OH 1059 21 89 30:50.82 9:57/M
6 Kelsey Parks Rinard Mills OH 1107 24 92 31:19.84 10:06/M
7 Katie Romanyshyn Waterford OH 1164 24 111 32:37.60 10:31/M
8 Skylar Hesson Lowell OH 1169 24 175 45:38.64 14:43/M
9 Leightyn Harper Marietta OH 1049 16 195 58:33.87 18:53/M
Female 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Ullman Beverly OH 1180 30 18 23:03.60 7:26/M
2 Ashley Becker Whipple OH 1008 32 20 23:11.87 7:29/M
3 Megan Lang Lowell OH 1183 30 22 23:22.77 7:32/M
4 Lacey Worthington Lowell OH 1163 25 24 23:30.90 7:35/M
5 Lindsay Hill Parkersburg WV 1060 26 32 24:38.62 7:57/M
6 Katie Vickers Vienna WV 1146 33 43 26:00.59 8:23/M
7 Sinda Isner Marietta OH 1070 31 49 26:20.99 8:30/M
8 Amanda Richards 911 29 74 29:22.77 9:28/M
9 Whitney Marshall Whipple OH 1098 25 78 29:39.55 9:34/M
10 Lindsey Zerr Marietta OH 1194 26 90 30:55.76 9:58/M
11 Shayna Shriver 1209 25 113 32:39.56 10:32/M
12 Ashley Waller Beverly OH 1149 33 117 33:02.89 10:39/M
13 Mandy Hart Mentor OH 1052 34 121 33:20.26 10:45/M
14 Shawnda Schaad Marietta OH 1120 32 172 45:21.47 14:38/M
15 Bethany Dailey Lowell OH 1025 25 173 45:34.52 14:42/M
16 Karli Andy Pittsburgh PA 1003 29 186 55:51.11 18:01/M
Female 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Williams Vienna WV 1201 37 34 24:46.42 7:59/M
2 Tiffany Kehl Beverly OH 1082 36 35 24:48.69 8:00/M
3 Jenny Ellis Stockport OH 1032 38 53 26:50.57 8:39/M
4 Wendy Rehl Marietta OH 1113 39 54 27:02.81 8:43/M
5 Jacqueline Lather Marietta OH 1206 38 61 27:54.84 9:00/M
6 Hydie Shiplet Hilliard OH 1124 40 62 28:00.96 9:02/M
7 Whitney Blackburn Corning OH 1011 35 72 28:50.92 9:18/M
8 Niccole Burkhart Marietta OH 1014 37 76 29:31.85 9:31/M
9 Andrea Clemens Mcconnelsville OH 1018 41 77 29:39.34 9:34/M
10 Missy Huck Beverly OH 1066 42 84 30:20.33 9:47/M
11 Kristi Offenberger Waterford OH 1106 38 85 30:32.38 9:51/M
12 Megan Daugherty Marietta OH 1026 39 105 32:04.66 10:21/M
13 Alesa Lotozynsla Marietta OH 1095 38 109 32:12.65 10:23/M
14 Christy Stephens Powell OH 1131 41 115 33:01.27 10:39/M
15 Catherine Rhodes Belpre OH 1114 37 127 33:40.39 10:52/M
16 Zandra Francis Marietta OH 1045 42 130 34:37.17 11:10/M
17 Carolyn Hiener Marietta OH 1058 40 137 35:27.16 11:26/M
18 Amy Frame Crooksville OH 1036 37 139 35:43.47 11:31/M
19 Alecia Jones Waterford OH 1075 37 150 38:38.64 12:28/M
20 Caroline Waller Marietta OH 1151 42 158 40:54.76 13:12/M
21 Stephanie Francis Pittsburgh PA 1043 39 168 44:20.51 14:18/M
22 Shae Douglas Parkersburg WV 1030 38 170 45:11.90 14:35/M
23 Kristy Holbert Cutler OH 1062 36 180 51:16.42 16:32/M
24 Lynette Knoch Lowell OH 1086 42 188 56:18.43 18:10/M
Female 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phyllis Brown Belpre OH 1013 50 29 24:11.12 7:48/M
2 Heather Hysell Hilliard OH 1069 44 64 28:03.34 9:03/M
3 Angie Bullock Beverly OH 1189 47 79 29:40.84 9:34/M
4 Connie Ritchie Belpre OH 1116 48 100 31:47.31 10:15/M
5 Debbi Offenberger Waterford OH 1186 43 107 32:07.41 10:22/M
6 Lynn Stroble Marietta OH 1138 43 110 32:29.56 10:29/M
7 Robin Hawkins Beverly OH 1053 48 138 35:28.78 11:26/M
8 Amy Binkley Crooksville OH 1009 44 141 35:48.95 11:33/M
9 Zenawit Melesse Vienna WV 1207 43 148 37:40.72 12:09/M
10 Tammy Corp Corning OH 1021 50 151 38:43.13 12:29/M
11 Angela Lipscomb Parkersburg WV 1094 46 157 40:23.20 13:02/M
12 Cheryl Stanley Canal Winchester O 1130 43 164 41:54.71 13:31/M
13 Traci Ford Walker WV 1196 45 165 42:11.85 13:36/M
14 Windi Kapraun Vienna WV 1182 47 177 48:04.45 15:30/M
15 Dawn Baldwin Dublin OH 1007 45 192 57:36.39 18:35/M
Female 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marita Stewart Delaware OH 1137 52 39 25:35.56 8:15/M
2 Anna Vanderlaan Ravenswood WV 1144 54 45 26:06.51 8:25/M
3 Patti Schwendeman Lowell OH 1123 56 55 27:23.62 8:50/M
4 Diana Cline Marietta OH 1020 56 82 29:54.33 9:39/M
5 Suzy Zumwalde 1202 51 93 31:20.56 10:06/M
6 Donita Anderson Radford VA 1001 51 125 33:33.90 10:49/M
7 Debbie Parsons Williamstown WV 1109 53 128 34:21.88 11:05/M
8 Karen Walker Mineral Wells WV 1148 53 136 35:24.91 11:25/M
9 Debbie Henry Springfield OH 1055 56 181 51:32.33 16:37/M
Female 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cherrie Cowan Parkersburgh WV 1022 62 167 43:05.10 13:54/M
Female 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Strauss Marietta OH 1139 65 161 41:01.50 13:14/M
2 Charlene Wagner Waterford OH 1147 68 193 57:37.40 18:35/M
Female 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy Grimm Marietta OH 1047 73 149 38:09.28 12:18/M
Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitchell Morris Marietta OH 1102 20 1 17:22.42 5:36/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Roesch Marietta OH 1118 9 37 25:02.36 8:05/M
2 Tytan Waller Beverly OH 1156 9 38 25:08.70 8:06/M
3 Clayton Blackburn Corning OH 1010 9 57 27:30.55 8:52/M
4 Tristan Waller Beverly OH 1155 7 116 33:02.80 10:39/M
5 Hayden Jones Waterford OH 1076 9 123 33:30.25 10:48/M
6 Blake Grimes Belpre OH 1046 8 126 33:35.53 10:50/M
7 Quinten Henry Waterford OH 1056 6 154 39:06.39 12:37/M
8 Jude Kehl Beverly OH 1081 7 163 41:18.99 13:19/M
9 Trevor Francis Pittsburgh PA 1044 7 169 44:20.51 14:18/M
10 Gavin Offenberger Waterford OH 1104 10 176 45:42.68 14:45/M
11 Owen Francis Pittsburgh PA 1042 5 182 52:33.17 16:57/M
12 Grady Andy Pittsburgh PA 1002 6 184 55:50.68 18:01/M
13 Braxton Knoch Lowell OH 1085 8 187 55:55.89 18:02/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brennan Perdue Cutler OH 1171 14 4 19:53.47 6:25/M
2 Charles Roberts Marietta OH 1117 15 9 21:28.98 6:55/M
3 Haden Offenberger Waterford OH 1188 15 21 23:19.38 7:31/M
4 Phinn Spindler Beverly OH 1172 12 31 24:35.85 7:56/M
5 Garrett Lipot Beverly OH 1093 14 36 24:52.11 8:01/M
6 Chris Sowers Marietta OH 1129 15 41 25:52.36 8:21/M
7 Ryan Martin Parkersburg WV 1174 12 58 27:31.57 8:53/M
8 Zaiden Huck Beverly OH 1067 13 73 29:11.87 9:25/M
9 Layton Stewart Beverly OH 1135 11 95 31:27.32 10:09/M
10 Mason Francis Marietta OH 1040 11 98 31:35.81 10:11/M
11 Coen Fouss Beverly OH 1034 11 132 34:50.20 11:14/M
12 Wyatt Fulton Waterford OH 1190 12 144 36:37.91 11:49/M
13 Matthew Klein Marietta OH 1083 15 147 37:26.28 12:05/M
14 Austin Keyse Parkersburg WV 1175 11 174 45:36.38 14:43/M
15 Xander Guinn Fleming OH 1048 12 194 58:05.12 18:44/M
Male 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Hogan 1212 22 6 20:20.40 6:34/M
2 Andrew Essig Williamstown WV 1033 23 17 22:56.48 7:24/M
3 Jeffrey Davis Marietta OH 1166 20 23 23:27.37 7:34/M
4 Leithon Stewart Beverly OH 1136 19 97 31:32.81 10:10/M
5 Dakota Douglas Parkersburg WV 1029 16 99 31:42.29 10:14/M
6 Justin Ellis Waterford OH 1193 22 103 32:01.81 10:20/M
7 Jordan Stewart Marietta OH 1134 18 142 36:21.20 11:44/M
8 Hunter Wenzel Marietta OH 1158 17 143 36:21.80 11:44/M
9 Austin Shriver Waterford OH 1126 23 166 42:46.16 13:48/M
Male 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Sanford Macksburg OH 1197 26 2 19:25.95 6:16/M
2 Daniel Worthington Lowell OH 1161 25 14 22:44.34 7:20/M
3 Nathan Jones Mineral Wells WV 1078 34 16 22:49.96 7:22/M
4 Philip Schaffer Marietta OH 1121 26 27 24:07.46 7:47/M
5 Steve Betz Little Hocking OH 1208 34 30 24:22.57 7:52/M
6 Marcus Hawkins Beverly OH 1167 26 46 26:14.91 8:28/M
7 Devin Cumpston BelpreBelpre OH 1024 30 51 26:46.10 8:38/M
8 Derek Thieman Marietta OH 1140 30 52 26:46.91 8:38/M
9 Kyle Parks Fleming OH 1108 29 60 27:54.60 9:00/M
10 Matthew Schott Waterford OH 1165 30 112 32:38.21 10:32/M
11 Mike Yantz Whipple OH 1204 28 122 33:28.80 10:48/M
12 Jamie Hart Mentor OH 1051 34 124 33:30.44 10:48/M
13 Ryan Henry Waterford OH 1057 33 155 39:06.60 12:37/M
14 Kurt Marshall 1213 30 156 39:45.12 12:49/M
15 Tim Andy Pittsburgh PA 1005 32 185 55:50.84 18:01/M
16 Ryan Riggs South Euclid OH 1115 31 191 57:06.88 18:25/M
17 Jacob Shiplet Hilliard OH 1125 33 198 58:50.87 18:59/M
Male 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Edgell 1214 35 8 21:24.64 6:54/M
2 Matt Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 1087 40 12 22:19.88 7:12/M
3 Ben Kuhlman Vienna WV 1181 40 19 23:03.88 7:26/M
4 Karl Klemm Little Hocking OH 1084 35 44 26:04.86 8:25/M
5 Marquis Waller Beverly OH 1154 35 118 33:04.12 10:40/M
6 Mike Wiseman Cutler OH 1170 35 140 35:44.48 11:32/M
7 Josh Kehl Beverly OH 1080 35 162 41:18.99 13:19/M
8 Shaun Douglas Parkersburg WV 1031 37 171 45:12.47 14:35/M
9 Mark Francis Pittsburgh PA 1039 41 183 52:33.39 16:57/M
Male 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Wilksey Parkersburg WV 1160 48 5 19:55.10 6:25/M
2 Teddy Menisher Vienna WV 1099 46 10 21:51.16 7:03/M
3 Steve Osborne Little Hocking OH 1203 43 11 21:56.10 7:05/M
4 Brett Worstell Williamstown WV 1184 43 42 25:57.72 8:22/M
5 Scott Stephns Powell OH 1132 46 48 26:15.30 8:28/M
6 Fred Ellis New Matamoras OH 1198 46 63 28:02.94 9:03/M
7 Rod Cummings Ravenswood WV 1023 49 96 31:29.27 10:09/M
8 Greg Offenberger Waterford OH 1187 43 106 32:07.20 10:22/M
9 Mike Francis Marietta OH 1041 47 119 33:15.97 10:44/M
10 James Booth Lowell OH 1185 46 120 33:17.55 10:44/M
Male 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Boston Parkersburg WV 1177 52 7 20:57.73 6:45/M
2 Neil Fritsche Marietta OH 1179 57 15 22:46.13 7:21/M
3 Joe Stewart Delaware OH 1133 53 26 23:46.48 7:40/M
4 Mike Brown Belpre OH 1012 52 40 25:37.52 8:16/M
5 Edward Raybould Marietta OH 1112 52 56 27:24.85 8:50/M
6 Derrick Sovel Parkersburg WV 1200 51 65 28:08.69 9:05/M
7 Dave Hysell Hilliard OH 1068 55 197 58:50.87 18:59/M
Male 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Sheridan Marietta OH 1178 58 50 26:28.10 8:32/M
2 Donald Lane Marietta OH 1089 64 66 28:18.29 9:08/M
3 Jay Smith Beverly OH 1127 63 68 28:40.70 9:15/M
4 R.C. Lauer Corning OH 1091 60 71 28:50.90 9:18/M
5 Brad Phillips Vienna WV 1110 62 75 29:25.81 9:29/M
6 Russ Webster Vincent OH 1192 60 87 30:43.75 9:55/M
7 Kevin Worthington Lowell OH 1162 61 91 31:10.51 10:03/M
8 Resa Vavra BelpreBelpre OH 1145 59 102 31:49.24 10:16/M
9 Larry Atkinson Parkersburg WV 1168 58 146 37:06.30 11:58/M
Male 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Cathey Parkersburg WV 1016 67 28 24:10.88 7:48/M
2 Jack Lane Marietta OH 1090 65 104 32:02.94 10:20/M
3 George Roe 1205 70 108 32:09.81 10:22/M
Male 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Pickens Washington WV 1111 77 101 31:47.43 10:15/M
5K WALK
Female OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Skaron Marks Parkersburg WV 804 60 2 32:41.44 10:33/M
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryelyn Mckinney Beverly OH 810 10 37 44:53.45 14:29/M
2 Laine Spindler Beverly OH 883 10 46 46:50.93 15:06/M
3 Brenna Fousa Beverly OH 743 8 91 52:10.52 16:50/M
4 Aubree Bartmess Waterford OH 710 5 102 52:45.60 17:01/M
5 Makayla Fowler Dublin OH 748 5 151 56:40.37 18:17/M
6 Kya Kehl Beverly OH 788 8 156 57:51.50 18:40/M
Female 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mahela Mankins Beverly OH 803 15 33 44:22.64 14:19/M
2 Janessa Ross Beverly OH 882 11 104 52:54.35 17:04/M
3 Anah Mahoney Beverly OH 802 12 136 55:13.34 17:49/M
Female 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morgan Davis Marietta OH 731 18 14 39:31.99 12:45/M
2 Lexis Black Lowell OH 714 17 35 44:30.37 14:21/M
3 Karlee Hill Waterford OH 771 22 49 47:56.57 15:28/M
4 Demi Moore Waterford OH 813 21 58 48:40.67 15:42/M
5 Ashley Harris 914 23 74 50:46.63 16:23/M
6 Olivia Vanoster Marietta OH 863 24 81 51:03.38 16:28/M
7 Hannah Dailey Waterford OH 729 22 92 52:22.75 16:54/M
8 Haley McCutchen Waterford OH 888 22 95 52:23.57 16:54/M
9 Tara Snider Vincent OH 851 24 98 52:30.11 16:56/M
10 Kaitlin Adams Cutler OH 701 24 100 52:45.15 17:01/M
11 Abigail Bartmess Waterford OH 709 24 101 52:45.19 17:01/M
12 Manda Schott Waterford OH 878 24 122 54:14.52 17:30/M
13 Olivia Lang Beverly OH 794 17 165 1:00:24.83 19:29/M
Female 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Schott Waterford OH 837 29 5 36:41.61 11:50/M
2 Ashley Conley Orma WV 884 27 26 42:41.46 13:46/M
3 Dawn Walters Pittsburgh PA 897 29 28 42:48.78 13:48/M
4 Erica Slack Marietta OH 893 34 30 43:31.66 14:02/M
5 Alana Henry Waterford OH 766 33 32 44:03.87 14:13/M
6 Misty Mason Marietta OH 806 32 39 45:25.50 14:39/M
7 Kari Brown Parkersburg WV 719 32 55 48:36.62 15:41/M
8 Ashleigh Hendershot Waterford OH 765 28 57 48:39.88 15:42/M
9 Liz Brown 915 33 64 49:14.81 15:53/M
10 Sarah Hill Waterford OH 772 25 67 49:25.70 15:56/M
11 Shelbi Clemens Malta OH 724 26 75 50:46.63 16:23/M
12 Sarrah Paxton Stockport OH 820 29 80 51:03.37 16:28/M
13 Elisabeth Jones Beverly OH 785 32 83 51:14.83 16:32/M
14 Samantha Drobina Beverly OH 735 31 96 52:23.98 16:54/M
15 Haley Ellis Vincent OH 736 26 108 53:48.38 17:21/M
16 Kristina Howard Lower Salem OH 773 28 112 54:03.32 17:26/M
17 Stevie Riggs South Euclid OH 828 33 116 54:09.64 17:28/M
18 Diana Beil Columbus OH 712 33 117 54:10.46 17:28/M
19 Alicia Fogle Marietta OH 741 29 119 54:12.89 17:29/M
20 Ashley Wiseman Cutler OH 881 30 123 54:21.88 17:32/M
21 Nicci Bragg Malta OH 717 30 141 55:47.13 18:00/M
22 Ashley Henry Beverly OH 768 31 142 55:47.37 18:00/M
23 Marissa Ring Columbus OH 829 31 143 55:47.44 18:00/M
24 Carissa Fliehman Wilmington OH 738 31 161 58:46.35 18:57/M
25 Jessica Green Waterford OH 757 25 167 1:00:56.83 19:39/M
26 Tiffany Bookman Coolville OH 715 31 168 1:01:36.97 19:52/M
Female 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 756 41 9 37:28.95 12:05/M
2 Michelle Buckner Parkersburg WV 720 42 16 40:03.47 12:55/M
3 Tonya Venham Marietta OH 864 41 24 42:10.22 13:36/M
4 Amanda Kubinsky Reynoldsburg OH 792 40 41 46:00.94 14:50/M
5 Lena Bennett Stewart OH 713 41 50 48:08.17 15:32/M
6 Fara Adams Columbus OH 905 38 62 49:07.28 15:51/M
7 Jenny Sampson Waterford OH 833 42 68 49:30.34 15:58/M
8 Jenine Fouss Lowell OH 746 39 70 50:11.18 16:11/M
9 Lisa Hindy Parkersburg WV 885 37 71 50:20.53 16:14/M
10 Brianna Cross Parkersburg WV 727 36 76 50:50.65 16:24/M
11 Cassie Augenstein Lowell OH 705 36 86 51:19.11 16:33/M
12 Jennifer Tilton Marietta OH 859 36 124 54:23.13 17:33/M
13 Maggie Eich 910 35 128 54:30.87 17:35/M
14 Dawn Mason Stockport OH 805 42 134 54:55.78 17:43/M
15 Michelle Gibson Fleming OH 753 39 152 56:52.86 18:21/M
16 Amanda Fowler Dublin OH 747 38 155 57:01.52 18:24/M
17 Amelia Fouss Beverly OH 744 36 157 57:51.85 18:40/M
Female 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtnay Halliday Marietta OH 901 48 22 42:02.72 13:34/M
2 Cathrine Leavitt Stockport OH 797 43 31 43:40.21 14:05/M
3 Dee Mckenzie Marietta OH 809 44 40 45:25.70 14:39/M
4 Shelly Hughes Marietta OH 880 49 61 48:44.37 15:43/M
5 Jennifer Clemens Malta OH 723 50 72 50:45.16 16:22/M
6 Jodi Leach Jodi Leach Waterford OH 783 44 90 51:48.90 16:43/M
7 Kim Dawson Waterford OH 732 49 93 52:23.37 16:54/M
8 Catherine Darling Parkersburg WV 730 47 103 52:52.89 17:03/M
9 Amy Koher Marietta OH 790 46 110 53:58.21 17:25/M
10 Lori Jenkins Malta OH 781 44 114 54:05.15 17:27/M
11 Kathy Wood Mariettamarietta O 874 46 121 54:13.63 17:29/M
12 Leanna Caldwell Fleming OH 722 43 125 54:23.88 17:33/M
13 Khadine Ritter Marietta OH 831 43 131 54:51.72 17:42/M
14 Nikki Shriver Waterford OH 845 49 132 54:52.72 17:42/M
15 Kara Roof Lowell OH 898 49 133 54:53.74 17:42/M
16 Jodi Huffman Parkersburg WV 778 49 158 58:14.14 18:47/M
17 Chris Whitehouse Hebron KY 872 47 166 1:00:56.83 19:39/M
Female 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Shea Marietta OH 840 51 20 40:53.23 13:11/M
2 Shari Shears Marietta OH 843 56 21 41:05.86 13:15/M
3 Beth Worthington Lowell OH 900 54 45 46:36.24 15:02/M
4 Annette Schott Waterford OH 836 54 59 48:40.97 15:42/M
5 Jean Tornes Waterford OH 860 52 60 48:41.12 15:42/M
6 Lecia Adams Beverly OH 702 57 63 49:07.42 15:51/M
7 Valorie Adams Cutler OH 703 53 65 49:14.81 15:53/M
8 Julie Harris 913 51 73 50:45.19 16:22/M
9 Kathy Lanham Parkersburg WV 886 57 77 50:50.91 16:24/M
10 Cindy Snider Vincent OH 892 51 99 52:30.31 16:56/M
11 Pamela Price Waterford OH 826 55 109 53:48.63 17:21/M
12 Cynde Leeper Lower Slaem OH 798 57 111 53:58.21 17:25/M
13 Anita Henry Beverly OH 767 55 140 55:46.84 17:59/M
14 Lorraine Schott Waterford OH 877 56 146 56:08.28 18:06/M
15 Julia McAfee 912 54 147 56:09.29 18:07/M
16 Scott Miller Beverly OH 811 56 163 58:48.40 18:58/M
Female 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carol Seely Vienna WV 838 63 3 34:31.28 11:08/M
2 Linda Arnold Waterford OH 889 63 8 37:28.12 12:05/M
3 Peggy Huck Vincent OH 776 58 25 42:25.16 13:41/M
4 Deb Patrick Lowell OH 819 62 27 42:47.76 13:48/M
5 Lisa Walters Beverly OH 896 60 29 42:48.96 13:48/M
6 Kim Bradley Parkersburg WV 716 59 38 45:04.86 14:32/M
7 Joyce Cunningham Parkersburg WV 728 61 66 49:20.12 15:55/M
8 Jane Gillespie Vincent OH 755 63 87 51:25.87 16:35/M
9 Dee Baker Lowell OH 899 61 88 51:47.29 16:42/M
10 Cheryl Ullman Beverly OH 862 60 135 54:55.78 17:43/M
11 Mary Gerst Marietta OH 751 64 144 55:50.70 18:01/M
12 Theresa Warren Beverly OH 870 63 150 56:11.73 18:07/M
13 Kathy Stanley Chesterhill OH 854 63 153 56:58.61 18:23/M
14 Debbie Jackson Stockport OH 780 62 154 56:58.86 18:23/M
Female 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Smith Parkersburg WV 848 69 12 38:47.49 12:31/M
2 Martha Marks Little Hocking OH 891 67 13 39:05.34 12:36/M
3 Barbara Robinson Marietta OH 832 68 42 46:30.14 15:00/M
4 Dolores Kelby Beverly OH 789 71 43 46:30.77 15:00/M
5 Jane L Combs Beverly OH 725 69 44 46:31.93 15:00/M
6 Diane Lorenz Beverly OH 799 66 56 48:37.63 15:41/M
7 Barbara Wainwright Waterford OH 867 65 85 51:16.90 16:32/M
8 Sandy Spindler Lowell OH 853 72 105 52:58.85 17:05/M
9 Dorothy Huck Waterford OH 774 72 106 52:59.25 17:05/M
10 Cris Baker Waterford OH 707 66 118 54:11.47 17:29/M
11 Sharon Smith Marietta OH 849 65 137 55:33.78 17:55/M
12 Karn Yonaley Marietta OH 875 65 145 55:51.12 18:01/M
Female 73 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judy Stewart Beverly OH 857 73 97 52:25.89 16:55/M
2 Nora Huffman Marietta OH 779 73 148 56:10.11 18:07/M
3 Carolyn Alloway Belpre OH 704 75 149 56:11.11 18:07/M
Male OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Forrest Hawkins Beverly OH 760 49 1 32:04.75 10:21/M
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Grimes 908 6 79 51:02.35 16:28/M
2 Ethan Jones Beverly OH 786 7 84 51:15.84 16:32/M
3 Finn Wainwright 916 6 107 53:09.88 17:09/M
4 Frankie Eich 909 4 115 54:07.62 17:27/M
5 Sawyer Fliehman Beverly OH 740 3 159 58:39.85 18:55/M
Male 11 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaleb Bailey Beverly OH 706 13 51 48:14.99 15:34/M
2 Traven Baker Beverly OH 708 14 52 48:18.65 15:35/M
3 Nathan Mason Stockport OH 807 15 126 54:27.62 17:34/M
Male 16 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheldon Lawson Thurman OH 876 18 34 44:22.64 14:19/M
2 Eric Heiss Lowell OH 763 20 164 1:00:22.83 19:28/M
Male 25 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Casey Branham Waterford OH 718 25 48 47:56.42 15:28/M
2 Daryl Jones Beverly OH 784 32 82 51:13.90 16:31/M
3 Ryan Fliehman Wilmington OH 739 30 160 58:46.10 18:57/M
4 Casey Oleksa Morgantown WV 817 30 162 58:47.20 18:58/M
Male 35 to 42
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Morris Parkersburg WV 814 38 36 44:40.39 14:25/M
2 Eric Fouss Lowell OH 745 39 69 50:10.57 16:11/M
3 Trent Fogle Marietta OH 742 36 120 54:13.10 17:29/M
Male 43 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Halliday 902 50 23 42:02.72 13:34/M
2 John Hughes Marietta OH 879 44 53 48:29.90 15:38/M
3 Wathan Russell Whipple OH 894 43 54 48:30.10 15:39/M
4 Kevin Leach Waterford OH 796 45 89 51:48.54 16:43/M
5 Jake Greuey Malta OH 758 43 113 54:04.54 17:26/M
6 Kevin Ritter Marietta OH 830 50 130 54:50.88 17:41/M
Male 51 to 57
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Shea Marietta OH 841 52 7 37:10.18 11:59/M
2 Dan Morris Marietta OH 887 53 15 39:55.92 12:53/M
3 Larry Shears Marietta OH 842 57 47 46:57.85 15:09/M
4 Scott Simonton St Marys WV 846 51 78 50:59.69 16:27/M
5 Rick Koher Marietta OH 791 57 127 54:28.44 17:34/M
Male 58 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenis Phillips Parkersburg WV 824 63 4 36:10.76 11:40/M
2 Ray Poling Vienna WV 825 64 6 36:53.88 11:54/M
3 Jim Arnold Waterford OH 890 60 10 37:38.76 12:08/M
4 James Lang Marietta OH 793 61 11 38:22.99 12:23/M
5 Bob Heddleston Belpre OH 761 58 19 40:37.72 13:06/M
6 Paul Drobina Beverly OH 734 61 94 52:23.57 16:54/M
7 Doug Henry Beverly OH 769 59 139 55:46.84 17:59/M
Male 65 to 72
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Seely Vienna WV 839 65 17 40:06.93 12:56/M
2 Gary Naylor Beverly OH 815 68 129 54:46.12 17:40/M
3 Carter Gillespie Vincent OH 754 65 138 55:39.88 17:57/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ernie Doll Pennsboro WV 733 80 18 40:17.23 13:00/M