BEAVER BOBCATS TURKEY TROT 5K
TIMED 5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Brady 320 47 M 1 Top Fin 18:06.88 5:50/M
2 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 206 32 M 1 30-39 18:39.56 6:01/M
3 Josef DiPietrantonio 307 24 M 1 20-29 18:54.56 6:06/M
4 Steve Goldcamp 304 57 M 1 50-59 18:57.81 6:07/M
5 Anthony Perini 318 18 M 1 16-19 19:22.27 6:15/M
6 Kamden Kramer Fairview PA 109 12 M 1 1-12 19:22.67 6:15/M
7 David Blum Beaver PA 95 18 M 2 16-19 20:14.70 6:32/M
8 Scott Thoms Beaver PA 273 35 M 2 30-39 20:26.64 6:35/M
9 Michael Greiner 317 31 M 3 30-39 20:28.51 6:36/M
10 Marco Mamone Beaver PA 243 16 M 3 16-19 20:37.45 6:39/M
11 Ryan Groff 316 12 M 2 1-12 20:59.95 6:46/M
12 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 167 13 M 1 13-15 21:13.56 6:51/M
13 Mark Lotto Beaver PA 222 33 M 4 30-39 21:16.64 6:52/M
14 Kyla Kramer Fairview PA 108 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:27.71 6:55/M
15 Jen Priest Beaver PA 94 43 F 1 40-49 21:39.49 6:59/M
16 Elliott Lolley Beaver PA 224 30 M 5 30-39 21:43.72 7:00/M
17 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 218 45 M 1 40-49 21:48.49 7:02/M
18 Becky Lolley Beaver PA 223 30 F 1 30-39 21:49.41 7:02/M
19 Christine Lotto Beaver PA 221 33 F 2 30-39 21:58.31 7:05/M
20 Darrell Martin 319 48 M 2 40-49 22:03.64 7:07/M
21 Tyler Biss Beaver PA 141 12 M 3 1-12 22:04.48 7:07/M
22 Ryan Nauman Beaver PA 126 32 M 6 30-39 22:12.82 7:10/M
23 Jamie Planitzer Beaver Falls PA 20 33 F 3 30-39 22:19.52 7:12/M
24 DiPietrantonio Andrew 308 27 M 2 20-29 22:24.31 7:14/M
25 Richard Gorzynski Waterford PA 133 39 M 7 30-39 22:32.52 7:16/M
26 Jack James Pittsburgh PA 208 22 M 3 20-29 22:54.31 7:23/M
27 Constantina Krzeczowski Beaver PA 36 13 F 1 13-15 23:01.73 7:25/M
28 Craig Nunamaker Beaver PA 51 34 M 8 30-39 23:03.38 7:26/M
29 Liz Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 207 31 F 4 30-39 23:06.64 7:27/M
30 Connor Young Beaver PA 284 12 M 4 1-12 23:22.52 7:32/M
31 Matthew Book Monaca PA 199 37 M 9 30-39 23:28.21 7:34/M
32 Ryan Kredel Beaver PA 236 12 M 5 1-12 23:29.68 7:35/M
33 Jim Bilotto 306 44 M 3 40-49 23:31.24 7:35/M
34 Jordan Miller Beaver PA 282 34 M 10 30-39 23:32.31 7:35/M
35 Mike Harich Monaca PA 195 47 M 4 40-49 23:33.28 7:36/M
36 Grace Baldauff Pittsburgh PA 119 13 F 2 13-15 23:35.71 7:36/M
37 Emily Fennick Beaver PA 57 40 F 2 40-49 23:36.76 7:37/M
38 Tim Priest Coraopolis PA 82 47 M 5 40-49 23:38.71 7:37/M
39 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 71 16 F 1 16-19 23:40.40 7:38/M
40 Chase Mamone Beaver PA 241 20 M 4 20-29 23:43.62 7:39/M
41 Tieran Rafferty Beaver PA 226 16 M 4 16-19 23:51.81 7:42/M
42 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 204 36 M 11 30-39 24:07.62 7:47/M
43 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 219 14 F 3 13-15 24:08.57 7:47/M
44 Evan Baker Beaver PA 252 12 M 6 1-12 24:17.18 7:50/M
45 John Macsurak Aurora OH 288 37 M 12 30-39 24:20.37 7:51/M
46 Renee McRae 292 57 F 1 50-59 24:23.68 7:52/M
47 Julian Schalk Beaver Falls PA 268 15 M 2 13-15 24:27.95 7:53/M
48 Ty Butler Beaver PA 115 11 M 7 1-12 24:33.25 7:55/M
49 Brady Mayo Beaver PA 144 12 M 8 1-12 24:33.58 7:55/M
50 Marissa Mamone Beaver PA 240 22 F 1 20-29 24:34.23 7:55/M
51 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 73 14 M 3 13-15 24:37.28 7:56/M
52 Madison Mancini Monaca PA 158 17 F 2 16-19 24:43.79 7:58/M
53 Mike Courteau Beaver PA 45 35 M 13 30-39 24:46.66 7:59/M
54 Nicholas Krzeczowski Beaver PA 38 11 M 9 1-12 24:58.26 8:03/M
55 Sawyer Butler Beaver PA 116 13 M 4 13-15 24:58.57 8:03/M
56 Abby Noah Beaver PA 24 14 F 4 13-15 25:01.29 8:04/M
57 Frederic Forrester Monaca PA 86 25 M 5 20-29 25:02.76 8:05/M
58 Ron Sandoe Beaver PA 123 43 M 6 40-49 25:11.57 8:07/M
59 Isaac Burtt Beaver PA 7 10 M 10 1-12 25:13.30 8:08/M
60 Leah Shallenberger Monroeville PA 131 26 F 2 20-29 25:17.32 8:09/M
61 Jake Peluso Beaver PA 34 9 M 11 1-12 25:29.93 8:13/M
62 Jason Judy 299 43 M 7 40-49 25:31.76 8:14/M
63 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 72 14 M 5 13-15 25:35.36 8:15/M
64 Kevin Tolejko Beaver PA 4 39 M 14 30-39 25:37.92 8:16/M
65 Samantha Dumpe Beaver PA 28 28 F 3 20-29 25:38.48 8:16/M
66 Jesse Zimmerman Beaver PA 135 34 M 15 30-39 25:46.74 8:19/M
67 Steve Tomayko Rochester PA 32 32 M 16 30-39 25:46.80 8:19/M
68 Jessica Fetrow Beaver PA 26 31 F 5 30-39 25:50.57 8:20/M
69 Matthew Ledonne Beaver PA 211 25 M 6 20-29 25:52.28 8:21/M
70 Rob Stoudt 311 44 M 8 40-49 25:55.53 8:22/M
71 Chad Lehman 310 48 M 9 40-49 25:57.77 8:22/M
72 Bobby Leonard Ashburn VA 283 15 M 6 13-15 26:00.21 8:23/M
73 David Anker Bridgeville PA 265 50 M 2 50-59 26:01.57 8:24/M
74 Jacqueline Dinsmore Beaver PA 210 24 F 4 20-29 26:03.82 8:24/M
75 Curt Feldmeier Beaver PA 225 64 M 1 60-99 26:04.48 8:25/M
76 Adam Gailey Buffalo NY 50 31 M 17 30-39 26:14.82 8:28/M
77 Gregg Gailey Beaver PA 42 61 M 2 60-99 26:14.85 8:28/M
78 Melissa Koshute 297 21 F 5 20-29 26:26.82 8:32/M
79 Timur Dikec 313 24 M 7 20-29 26:34.13 8:34/M
80 Demir Dikec Beaver PA 3 51 M 3 50-59 26:35.32 8:35/M
81 Audra Barbe Beaver PA 156 39 F 6 30-39 26:45.73 8:38/M
82 Heidi Burtt Beaver PA 6 36 F 7 30-39 26:47.53 8:38/M
83 Jason Burtt Beaver PA 8 40 M 10 40-49 26:47.75 8:38/M
84 Grant Fetrow Beaver PA 27 32 M 18 30-39 26:47.82 8:38/M
85 Steven Bass Seattle WA 200 30 M 19 30-39 26:49.82 8:39/M
86 Gary Connelly Hudson OH 182 47 M 11 40-49 26:51.32 8:40/M
87 Elizabeth Forrester Monaca PA 87 23 F 6 20-29 26:51.78 8:40/M
88 Damien Micco Beaver PA 58 14 M 7 13-15 26:54.40 8:41/M
89 Nicole Brown Burgettstown PA 280 36 F 8 30-39 27:19.53 8:49/M
90 Jake Wehar 301 29 M 8 20-29 27:26.94 8:51/M
91 Joseph Forman Monaca PA 262 38 M 20 30-39 27:28.57 8:52/M
92 Gina Koshute 296 30 F 9 30-39 27:32.40 8:53/M
93 Mark Connelly Allison Park PA 186 51 M 4 50-59 27:33.82 8:53/M
94 Jarrod Thomas Beaver PA 13 38 M 21 30-39 27:47.92 8:58/M
95 Meredith Matthews Monaca PA 14 38 F 10 30-39 28:02.54 9:03/M
96 Brianna Specht Monaca PA 263 17 F 3 16-19 28:04.97 9:03/M
97 Matt Engle Beaver Falls PA 231 28 M 9 20-29 28:06.18 9:04/M
98 Alexis Engle Beaver Falls PA 230 26 F 7 20-29 28:07.80 9:04/M
99 Robert Fisher Beaver PA 266 70 M 3 60-99 28:07.99 9:04/M
100 Nick Lapson 298 51 M 5 50-59 28:16.72 9:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Samuel Dumpe Beaver PA 29 31 M 22 30-39 28:16.83 9:07/M
102 Joe Levato Beaver PA 40 27 M 10 20-29 28:16.92 9:07/M
103 Paul Reft Rochester PA 63 55 M 6 50-59 28:20.78 9:08/M
104 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 98 31 M 23 30-39 28:20.78 9:08/M
105 Ana Avdellas Beaver PA 105 14 F 5 13-15 28:22.00 9:09/M
106 Elizabeth Logan Beaver PA 46 14 F 6 13-15 28:22.58 9:09/M
107 Sara Forman Monaca PA 261 36 F 11 30-39 28:27.82 9:11/M
108 Layla Hapach Beaver PA 61 14 F 7 13-15 28:30.33 9:12/M
109 Emily Pisano Wampum PA 160 33 F 12 30-39 28:44.33 9:16/M
110 Austin Zurik Rochester PA 169 22 M 11 20-29 28:49.58 9:18/M
111 Amy Wilson 302 56 F 2 50-59 28:53.31 9:19/M
112 Steve Kretschman Beaver Falls PA 75 62 M 4 60-99 28:53.52 9:19/M
113 Greg Huston Beaver Falls PA 17 36 M 24 30-39 28:56.35 9:20/M
114 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 149 40 F 3 40-49 29:00.58 9:21/M
115 Bridget Mayo Beaver PA 145 10 F 1 1-12 29:00.82 9:21/M
116 Claire Donati Georgetown PA 267 29 F 8 20-29 29:03.66 9:22/M
117 Claudia Bilotto 305 43 F 4 40-49 29:04.84 9:23/M
118 Lori Guandolo Aliquippa PA 67 40 F 5 40-49 29:09.57 9:24/M
119 Malia Percic Beaver Falls PA 264 33 F 13 30-39 29:33.83 9:32/M
120 Jamie Mccroy 309 37 F 14 30-39 29:34.84 9:32/M
121 Celeste Katkich Aliquippa PA 30 45 F 6 40-49 29:35.38 9:33/M
122 Bryan Barbe Beaver PA 157 40 M 12 40-49 29:38.44 9:34/M
123 Anne Connelly Hudson OH 179 11 F 2 1-12 29:40.87 9:34/M
124 Lauren Tomayko Rochester PA 31 32 F 15 30-39 29:42.89 9:35/M
125 Jennifer Kopp Midland PA 138 41 F 7 40-49 29:45.83 9:36/M
126 Kelly Muha Beaver PA 102 41 F 8 40-49 29:46.78 9:36/M
127 Catherine Kredel Beaver PA 237 10 F 3 1-12 29:47.18 9:36/M
128 Allan Brown Beaver PA 285 33 M 25 30-39 29:47.18 9:36/M
129 Susan Kredel Beaver PA 235 43 F 9 40-49 29:50.29 9:37/M
130 Danyelle Boyd Monaca PA 39 37 F 16 30-39 29:52.58 9:38/M
131 Leah Kordecki Monaca PA 56 35 F 17 30-39 29:52.68 9:38/M
132 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 153 33 M 26 30-39 29:57.78 9:40/M
133 Matt Greiner 300 28 M 12 20-29 29:59.83 9:40/M
134 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 69 43 F 10 40-49 30:00.83 9:41/M
135 Shannon Book Monaca PA 198 35 F 18 30-39 30:02.24 9:41/M
136 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 114 59 M 7 50-59 30:08.52 9:43/M
137 Isaac Brkich Beaver PA 59 8 M 12 1-12 30:11.86 9:44/M
138 Antonella Brkich Beaver PA 60 11 F 4 1-12 30:12.79 9:45/M
139 Ella Peluso Beaver PA 33 13 F 8 13-15 30:18.28 9:46/M
140 Hailey Tooch Beaver PA 12 13 F 9 13-15 30:18.88 9:46/M
141 Dane Pavelek 323 12 M 13 1-12 30:18.93 9:46/M
142 Darrell Bradford Hookstown PA 175 41 M 13 40-49 30:19.68 9:47/M
143 Jake Emge Beaver Falls PA 248 23 M 13 20-29 30:26.22 9:49/M
144 Matthew Emge Beaver Falls PA 247 25 M 14 20-29 30:26.43 9:49/M
145 Emily Emge Beaver Falls PA 249 21 F 9 20-29 30:26.83 9:49/M
146 Emma Schaller Beaver PA 187 15 F 10 13-15 30:27.30 9:49/M
147 Mary Connelly Hudson OH 181 15 F 11 13-15 30:27.31 9:49/M
148 Barry Emge Beaver Falls PA 246 52 M 8 50-59 30:29.26 9:50/M
149 Claire Miller Beaver PA 228 9 F 5 1-12 30:31.50 9:51/M
150 Joe Molokach Beaver PA 122 40 M 14 40-49 30:40.48 9:54/M
151 Emma Colley 303 25 F 10 20-29 30:41.84 9:54/M
152 Nora Stockhausen 315 52 F 3 50-59 30:50.58 9:57/M
153 Maria Krzeczowski Beaver PA 37 45 F 11 40-49 30:52.22 9:57/M
154 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 166 10 F 6 1-12 30:52.83 9:57/M
155 Jack Samchuck Beaver PA 152 12 M 14 1-12 30:57.71 9:59/M
156 Martin Samchuck Beaver PA 150 43 M 15 40-49 31:05.85 10:02/M
157 Holly Sebrell Cleveland OH 287 39 F 19 30-39 31:07.83 10:02/M
158 Bryce Mayo Beaver PA 146 7 M 15 1-12 31:08.58 10:03/M
159 Ryan Mayo Beaver PA 143 39 M 27 30-39 31:09.72 10:03/M
160 Lynn Shrum Beaver PA 183 49 F 12 40-49 31:09.83 10:03/M
161 Morgan Gorzynski Waterford PA 134 10 F 7 1-12 31:10.13 10:03/M
162 Amy Gorzynski Waterford PA 132 37 F 20 30-39 31:11.94 10:04/M
163 Heidi Yeager Valencia PA 142 41 F 13 40-49 31:15.30 10:05/M
164 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 276 40 F 14 40-49 31:22.34 10:07/M
165 Gretchen Chamberlain 294 37 F 21 30-39 31:22.57 10:07/M
166 Jessica Yokel New Brighton PA 2 41 F 15 40-49 31:24.18 10:08/M
167 Tara Oleary Beaver PA 245 40 F 16 40-49 31:35.97 10:11/M
168 Rudy Young Beaver PA 234 10 M 16 1-12 31:38.70 10:12/M
169 Mandy Defilippi Cranberry Twp PA 250 29 F 11 20-29 31:45.51 10:15/M
170 Ava Wright Beaver PA 103 11 F 8 1-12 31:47.13 10:15/M
171 Jaedyn Brown Beaver PA 286 10 F 9 1-12 31:50.34 10:16/M
172 Nicole White 314 27 F 12 20-29 31:51.19 10:16/M
173 Logan Weiland Beaver PA 96 10 M 17 1-12 31:52.11 10:17/M
174 Nate Defilippi Cranberry Twp PA 251 28 M 15 20-29 31:56.25 10:18/M
175 Zach Skowvron Pittsburgh PA 68 31 M 28 30-39 32:02.57 10:20/M
176 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 194 63 M 5 60-99 32:17.46 10:25/M
177 Domenick Cerilli Beaver PA 78 12 M 18 1-12 32:26.34 10:28/M
178 Carina Pavlinch Aliquippa PA 258 13 F 12 13-15 32:36.11 10:31/M
179 Kevin Krzeczowski Beaver PA 35 48 M 16 40-49 32:43.44 10:33/M
180 Emily Kostek Jensen Beach FL 260 24 F 13 20-29 32:48.72 10:35/M
181 Megan Kostek Beaver PA 259 19 F 4 16-19 32:58.84 10:38/M
182 Patricia Fronk Beaver PA 209 25 F 14 20-29 33:00.31 10:39/M
183 Sara Baldauff Pittsburgh PA 118 40 F 17 40-49 33:02.91 10:39/M
184 Kevin Saxton North Springfield 107 46 M 17 40-49 33:07.25 10:41/M
185 Mike Borghi Aliquippa PA 9 64 M 6 60-99 33:13.94 10:43/M
186 Beth Albers Beaver PA 113 56 F 4 50-59 33:17.40 10:44/M
187 Kaylee Stephens Monaca PA 278 10 F 10 1-12 33:21.63 10:45/M
188 Ian Onuska Beaver PA 84 18 M 5 16-19 33:25.42 10:47/M
189 Will Lamb Beaver PA 238 16 M 6 16-19 33:25.99 10:47/M
190 Grace Stovka Beaver PA 190 16 F 5 16-19 33:27.84 10:47/M
191 Micah Mamone Beaver PA 244 16 M 7 16-19 33:39.34 10:51/M
192 Alexa Mamone Beaver PA 242 18 F 6 16-19 33:43.81 10:53/M
193 Susan Mamone Beaver PA 239 49 F 18 40-49 33:48.84 10:54/M
194 Carrie Davis Beaver PA 191 55 F 5 50-59 33:50.12 10:55/M
195 Sarah Davis Beaver PA 192 22 F 15 20-29 33:50.97 10:55/M
196 Tricia Hopkins Rochester PA 124 48 F 19 40-49 33:55.72 10:56/M
197 Andrew Doedyns Beaver PA 62 50 M 9 50-59 34:25.32 11:06/M
198 Lauren Nesbella Beaver PA 53 13 F 13 13-15 34:27.33 11:07/M
199 Kendra Bednar Beaver PA 112 13 F 14 13-15 34:27.52 11:07/M
200 Matt Butler Beaver PA 117 48 M 18 40-49 34:52.95 11:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Rebecca Cerilli Beaver PA 77 37 F 22 30-39 34:54.34 11:15/M
202 Lauren Graham Allison Park PA 85 38 F 23 30-39 34:55.80 11:16/M
203 Annsley Baker Beaver PA 253 10 F 11 1-12 35:01.84 11:18/M
204 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 52 35 F 24 30-39 35:12.59 11:21/M
205 Matt Leary Carnegie PA 80 32 M 29 30-39 35:22.84 11:25/M
206 Killian Whitworth Beaver PA 83 8 M 19 1-12 35:24.28 11:25/M
207 Reegan Whitworth Beaver PA 257 9 F 12 1-12 35:26.30 11:26/M
208 Kelsey Schaller Beaver PA 188 19 F 7 16-19 35:44.34 11:32/M
209 Catherine Connelly Hudson OH 180 13 F 15 13-15 35:44.38 11:32/M
210 Tom Schaller Beaver PA 147 50 M 10 50-59 35:44.59 11:32/M
211 Colin Huchko Beaver PA 189 20 M 16 20-29 35:44.85 11:32/M
212 Nathan Connelly Allison Park PA 185 11 M 20 1-12 35:46.20 11:32/M
213 Gretchen Gailey Beaver PA 41 28 F 16 20-29 35:49.67 11:33/M
214 Nancy Gailey Beaver PA 43 56 F 6 50-59 35:49.85 11:33/M
215 Michael Hewitt Aliquippa PA 272 34 M 30 30-39 36:00.98 11:37/M
216 Camryn Thomas Beaver PA 171 11 F 13 1-12 36:09.78 11:40/M
217 Kevin Eisenbrown Ambridge PA 165 32 M 31 30-39 36:10.82 11:40/M
218 Patrick Thomas Beaver PA 170 37 M 32 30-39 36:18.28 11:43/M
219 Matthew Manoleras Westerville OH 205 22 M 17 20-29 36:20.99 11:43/M
220 Mike Anderson Beaver Falls PA 10 63 M 7 60-99 36:27.44 11:45/M
221 Gabrielle Hewitt Aliquippa PA 271 32 F 25 30-39 36:44.85 11:51/M
222 Daniel Schalk Beaver Falls PA 270 39 M 33 30-39 36:51.24 11:53/M
223 Emily Shields Baden PA 140 30 F 26 30-39 37:06.90 11:58/M
224 Daniel Shields Baden PA 139 31 M 34 30-39 37:07.84 11:58/M
225 Emily Young Beaver PA 232 14 F 16 13-15 37:12.80 12:00/M
226 Melanie Speerhas Industry PA 177 39 F 27 30-39 37:15.22 12:01/M
227 Stefon Stile Aliquippa PA 289 26 M 18 20-29 37:16.85 12:01/M
228 Savanna Stile Aliquippa PA 290 11 F 14 1-12 37:17.62 12:02/M
229 Sarah Myers Alexandria VA 216 38 F 28 30-39 37:28.24 12:05/M
230 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 159 44 F 20 40-49 37:37.99 12:08/M
231 Amanda Zelezniak Midland PA 49 30 F 29 30-39 37:49.78 12:12/M
232 Paige Zurik Rochester PA 168 23 F 17 20-29 37:54.23 12:14/M
233 Elizabeth Zelina Beaver PA 91 34 F 30 30-39 38:07.89 12:18/M
234 Cayden Petro Burgettstown PA 281 12 M 21 1-12 38:15.58 12:20/M
235 Misty Miller 312 39 F 31 30-39 38:36.10 12:27/M
236 Annabeth Grayson Aliquippa PA 291 10 F 15 1-12 38:57.54 12:34/M
237 Sarah Keller Monaca PA 121 30 F 32 30-39 39:10.76 12:38/M
238 Erin Schalk Beaver Falls PA 269 36 F 33 30-39 39:19.69 12:41/M
239 Ashley Gutierrez Beaver PA 21 32 F 34 30-39 39:33.71 12:45/M
240 Kathy Zangus Beaver PA 104 61 F 1 60-99 40:25.33 13:02/M
241 Lindsay Courteau Beaver PA 44 33 F 35 30-39 40:25.73 13:02/M
242 Brianna Mcafee Rochester PA 66 28 F 18 20-29 40:27.56 13:03/M
243 Brayden Morgan Beaver Falls PA 163 12 M 22 1-12 40:44.45 13:08/M
244 Michael Morgan Beaver Falls PA 162 36 M 35 30-39 40:44.87 13:08/M
245 Julia Bradford Hookstown PA 220 13 F 17 13-15 41:02.31 13:14/M
246 Michelle Bradford Hookstown PA 176 37 F 36 30-39 41:11.68 13:17/M
247 Ginny Tung Beaver Falls PA 19 34 F 37 30-39 41:27.30 13:22/M
248 Robert Dinsmore 293 54 M 11 50-59 42:16.86 13:38/M
249 Marisa Wengryn Lewes DE 174 35 F 38 30-39 42:49.30 13:49/M
250 Kylee Turbish Silver Spring MD 172 32 F 39 30-39 42:49.81 13:49/M
251 Stefanie Battisti Aliquippa PA 93 28 F 19 20-29 42:52.26 13:50/M
252 Shannon Furdak Baltimore MD 92 28 F 20 20-29 43:01.23 13:53/M
253 Kevin Pilarski Imperial PA 111 59 M 12 50-59 43:06.11 13:54/M
254 Kendra Pilarski Imperial PA 110 26 F 21 20-29 43:06.86 13:54/M
255 Tanya Hilliard Aliquippa PA 5 44 F 21 40-49 43:18.86 13:58/M
256 Ella Birmingham Industry PA 178 12 F 16 1-12 43:35.15 14:04/M
257 Jennifer Riddle Columbus IN 279 41 F 22 40-49 43:40.35 14:05/M
258 Matt Seger Rochester PA 90 25 M 19 20-29 43:49.86 14:08/M
259 Delaney Thomas Beaver PA 155 13 F 18 13-15 44:24.57 14:19/M
260 George Thomas Beaver PA 154 41 M 19 40-49 44:27.61 14:20/M
261 Elliott Emerich Silver Spring MD 173 33 M 36 30-39 44:46.90 14:26/M
262 Kendra Corneliusen Lenexa KS 125 41 F 23 40-49 44:51.81 14:28/M
263 Joe Gordon Beaver PA 129 16 M 8 16-19 47:16.62 15:15/M
264 Meghan Boyd Beaver PA 255 12 F 17 1-12 47:18.34 15:15/M
265 Sydney Anderson Beaver PA 254 11 F 18 1-12 47:18.54 15:15/M
266 Natalie Priest Beaver PA 148 15 F 19 13-15 47:22.12 15:17/M
267 Brady Young Beaver PA 233 12 M 23 1-12 47:22.12 15:17/M
268 Chris Gordon Beaver PA 128 16 M 9 16-19 47:26.59 15:18/M
269 Marydenise Feroce Beaver PA 212 58 F 7 50-59 49:12.12 15:52/M
270 Corrie Miller Beaver PA 256 40 F 24 40-49 51:07.13 16:29/M
271 Caroline Samchuck Beaver PA 151 14 F 20 13-15 51:10.63 16:30/M
272 Brenda Bell Beaver PA 106 47 F 25 40-49 51:23.38 16:35/M
273 Lydia Ribar New Brighton PA 215 7 F 19 1-12 52:08.77 16:49/M
274 Dana Cummings New Brighton PA 213 45 F 26 40-49 52:09.88 16:49/M
275 Julie Martin Beaver PA 196 53 F 8 50-59 52:11.21 16:50/M
276 Laurie Schwarz Beaver PA 201 55 F 9 50-59 52:13.41 16:51/M
277 Shelby Milnes New Brighton PA 184 45 F 27 40-49 52:18.11 16:52/M
278 Dayton Cummings New Brighton PA 214 46 M 20 40-49 52:18.32 16:52/M
279 Christy Dioguardi Beaver PA 54 42 F 28 40-49 54:00.79 17:25/M
280 David Mulcahy Beaver PA 55 68 M 8 60-99 54:00.79 17:25/M
281 Brad Seger Rochester PA 89 25 M 20 20-29 54:34.51 17:36/M
282 Anita Gordon Beaver PA 127 57 F 10 50-59 56:30.18 18:14/M
283 Christiana Gordon Beaver PA 130 23 F 22 20-29 56:30.85 18:14/M
284 Samantha Baldwin Coraopolis PA 197 32 F 40 30-39 57:17.84 18:29/M
285 Larry Milosh 295 64 M 9 60-99 57:20.62 18:30/M
286 Marisol Gutierrez Beaver PA 22 6 F 20 1-12 59:33.58 19:13/M
287 Linda Fredo Aliquippa PA 88 52 F 11 50-59 59:37.23 19:14/M