CHASE THE ANTELOPES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackson Habala Pittsburgh PA 1721 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:38.37 5:41/M
2 Tyler Kutrufis Mc Kees Rocks PA 1772 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:15.88 5:53/M
3 Chaz Connolly Pittsburgh PA 1562 40 M 3 Top Fin 19:19.17 6:14/M
4 Brian Behan Pittsburgh PA 1517 34 M 1 30-39 19:39.63 6:20/M
5 Eli Kauer Sewickley PA 1755 15 M 1 14-19 19:51.77 6:24/M
6 Luke Wagner Pittsburgh PA 1870 15 M 2 14-19 20:00.96 6:27/M
7 Francis Raitano Pittsburgh PA 1835 34 M 2 30-39 20:12.99 6:31/M
8 Matthew Purcell 1832 13 M 1 1-13 20:31.13 6:37/M
9 Ben Monti Pittsburgh PA 1810 14 M 3 14-19 20:47.23 6:42/M
10 David Kujawinski Pittsburgh PA 1767 14 M 4 14-19 20:49.70 6:43/M
11 Erich Dinkfelt 1572 45 M 1 40-49 20:53.63 6:44/M
12 Dylan Soller Pittsburgh PA 1854 26 M 1 20-29 21:17.63 6:52/M
13 Alex Domencic’s Beaver Falls PA 1573 19 M 5 14-19 21:21.26 6:53/M
14 Matthew Goga Pittsburgh PA 1655 28 M 2 20-29 21:27.35 6:55/M
15 Luke Woodfill 1879 14 M 6 14-19 21:44.55 7:01/M
16 Jay Helsel Sewickley PA 1739 51 M 1 50-59 21:46.59 7:01/M
17 Noah Talarico Sewickley PA 1859 13 M 2 1-13 21:49.86 7:02/M
18 Steve Zitelli Cincinnati OH 1887 34 M 3 30-39 21:51.63 7:03/M
19 Jackson Southern Sewickley PA 1855 15 M 7 14-19 21:52.32 7:03/M
20 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 1565 55 M 2 50-59 22:12.76 7:10/M
21 Jill Adkins Pittsburgh PA 1371 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:16.63 7:11/M
22 Tom Ralston Sewickley PA 1896 51 M 3 50-59 22:16.63 7:11/M
23 Michael Libbon Pittsburgh PA 1778 40 M 2 40-49 22:22.34 7:13/M
24 Emily Tyler Pittsburgh PA 1866 17 F 2 Top Fin 22:24.88 7:14/M
25 Maria Locher Pittsburgh PA 1785 28 F 3 Top Fin 22:27.87 7:15/M
26 Lindsey Hartle Sewickley PA 1738 14 F 1 14-19 22:29.61 7:15/M
27 Mia Burens Pittsburgh PA 1549 13 F 1 1-13 22:29.69 7:15/M
28 Ryan Frank Pittsburgh PA 1652 12 M 3 1-13 22:35.38 7:17/M
29 Andrew Whalen Pittsburgh PA 1873 40 M 3 40-49 22:46.88 7:21/M
30 Jennifer Quigley Pittsburgh PA 1833 43 F 1 40-49 22:57.13 7:24/M
31 Maggie Colenbrander Pittsburgh PA 1558 14 F 2 14-19 23:06.56 7:27/M
32 Luke Brandl 1548 18 M 8 14-19 23:33.13 7:36/M
33 Tye Ross Pittsburgh PA 1844 13 F 2 1-13 23:34.26 7:36/M
34 Nathan Gollings Ben Avon PA 1657 12 M 4 1-13 23:39.53 7:38/M
35 Tyler Schleis Pittsburgh PA 1846 14 M 9 14-19 23:55.38 7:43/M
36 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 1649 59 M 4 50-59 23:59.85 7:44/M
37 Melissa Orehowsky Sewickley PA 1825 36 F 1 30-39 24:16.73 7:50/M
38 Joe Frank Pittsburgh PA 1650 44 M 4 40-49 24:20.59 7:51/M
39 Kevin Mcgibbney Pittsburgh PA 1803 16 M 10 14-19 24:30.56 7:54/M
40 Paige Lyden 1789 16 F 3 14-19 24:32.13 7:55/M
41 Kate Ledger Pittsburgh PA 1775 38 F 2 30-39 24:45.38 7:59/M
42 Molly Chester 1554 35 F 3 30-39 24:46.38 7:59/M
43 Carlo Moya 1890 40 M 5 40-49 24:50.38 8:01/M
44 Adrienne Cook Pittsburgh PA 1564 49 F 2 40-49 24:53.69 8:02/M
45 Drew Turcsanyi Pittsburgh PA 1864 14 M 11 14-19 24:55.94 8:02/M
46 Brody Zangaro 1884 25 M 3 20-29 24:59.63 8:04/M
47 John Vansickle Pittsburgh PA 1867 24 M 4 20-29 25:06.37 8:06/M
48 Richard Bodnar Pittsburgh PA 1540 51 M 5 50-59 25:06.89 8:06/M
49 Daniel Mashuda New Cumberland PA 1798 24 M 5 20-29 25:07.18 8:06/M
50 Ryan Monti Pittsburgh PA 1812 13 M 5 1-13 25:24.63 8:12/M
51 Amy Kuntz Pittsburgh PA 1899 27 F 1 20-29 25:43.60 8:18/M
52 Brendan Marston 1900 10 M 6 1-13 25:50.74 8:20/M
53 Jay Marston 1898 43 M 6 40-49 25:56.47 8:22/M
54 Dawn Herzig 1744 48 F 3 40-49 25:56.65 8:22/M
55 Joey Boughton Pittsburgh PA 1542 13 M 7 1-13 25:59.32 8:23/M
56 Nicholas Downs Pittsburgh PA 1646 33 F 4 30-39 26:01.77 8:24/M
57 Tom Yeh Sewickley PA 1881 45 M 7 40-49 26:12.19 8:27/M
58 Lori Konopka Pittsburgh PA 1766 49 F 4 40-49 26:25.63 8:31/M
59 Lauren Brandl 1547 15 F 4 14-19 26:36.64 8:35/M
60 Emily Raitano Pittsburgh PA 1834 31 F 5 30-39 26:38.96 8:35/M
61 Rachel Tighe Pittsburgh PA 1863 16 F 5 14-19 26:46.13 8:38/M
62 Nate Milsom Mcknight PA 1888 34 M 4 30-39 26:47.57 8:38/M
63 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 1791 51 M 6 50-59 26:51.25 8:40/M
64 Stacey Leckonby 1908 35 F 6 30-39 26:56.36 8:41/M
65 Gabriela Grachen Pittsburgh PA 1677 18 F 6 14-19 27:08.55 8:45/M
66 Nick Kujawinski Pittsburgh PA 1768 48 M 8 40-49 27:11.38 8:46/M
67 Luke Dwulit 1906 12 M 8 1-13 27:12.66 8:46/M
68 Caroline Boughton Pittsburgh PA 1541 41 F 5 40-49 27:20.61 8:49/M
69 Joe Zeis Pittsburgh PA 1886 65 M 1 60-99 27:23.63 8:50/M
70 Cate Potter Glenshaw PA 1829 23 F 2 20-29 27:25.10 8:51/M
71 Tanner Blose 1893 0 M 1 0- 0 27:26.53 8:51/M
72 Amy Carto Mars PA 1551 23 F 3 20-29 27:27.74 8:51/M
73 Kassie Mcgibbney Pittsburgh PA 1802 12 F 3 1-13 27:52.55 8:59/M
74 Thomas Kutrufis Mc Kees Rocks PA 1771 13 M 9 1-13 28:14.32 9:06/M
75 Mike Frank Pittsburgh PA 1651 15 M 12 14-19 28:20.38 9:08/M
76 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 1853 32 F 7 30-39 28:21.87 9:09/M
77 Emerson Ross Pittsburgh PA 1843 10 F 4 1-13 28:24.63 9:10/M
78 Rachel Faller Pittsburgh PA 1648 24 F 4 20-29 28:27.61 9:11/M
79 Chris Mielecki Pittsburgh PA 1807 31 M 5 30-39 28:31.26 9:12/M
80 Kate Monti Pittsburgh PA 1811 42 F 6 40-49 28:33.70 9:13/M
81 Timothy Donovan Pittsburgh PA 1644 29 M 6 20-29 28:44.30 9:16/M
82 Abby Stewart Sewickley PA 1857 16 F 7 14-19 28:46.13 9:17/M
83 Jack Harsh 1894 18 M 13 14-19 28:46.13 9:17/M
84 Mara Alterio 1386 39 F 8 30-39 28:46.88 9:17/M
85 Michelle Malloy Pittsburgh PA 1794 42 F 7 40-49 28:54.42 9:19/M
86 Ethan Woodfill 1878 18 M 14 14-19 29:00.76 9:21/M
87 Kat Igims Pittsburgh PA 1749 12 F 5 1-13 29:07.64 9:24/M
88 Lucas Connelly Pittsburgh PA 1561 14 M 15 14-19 29:14.56 9:26/M
89 WHO ARE YOU 1902 1902 0 M 2 0- 0 29:20.39 9:28/M
90 Susan Nardozzi Pittsburgh PA 1820 45 F 8 40-49 29:21.38 9:28/M
91 Melissa Donovan Pittsburgh PA 1574 29 F 5 20-29 29:23.63 9:29/M
92 Lindsay Downs Pittsburgh PA 1645 34 F 9 30-39 29:29.64 9:31/M
93 Jordan Lyden 1788 13 F 6 1-13 29:30.64 9:31/M
94 Sydney Lyden 1790 18 F 8 14-19 29:30.87 9:31/M
95 Laurel Connolly Pittsburgh PA 1563 35 F 10 30-39 29:31.64 9:31/M
96 Roman Simkins Pittsburgh PA 1851 15 M 16 14-19 29:32.63 9:32/M
97 Presley Kelleher Pittsburgh PA 1760 38 M 6 30-39 29:33.72 9:32/M
98 Kayleigh Kelleher Pittsburgh PA 1759 12 F 7 1-13 29:33.88 9:32/M
99 Morgan Waddell 1869 24 F 6 20-29 29:40.10 9:34/M
100 Peggie Wilkins Pittsburgh PA 1877 63 F 1 60-99 29:54.17 9:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Curt Lawhead Pittsburgh PA 1774 55 M 7 50-59 29:55.79 9:39/M
102 Jerry Brandl 1546 53 M 8 50-59 29:56.89 9:39/M
103 Sara Teachout Mc Donald PA 1862 15 F 9 14-19 29:58.64 9:40/M
104 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 1566 66 F 2 60-99 30:09.87 9:44/M
105 Zoe Boyd Pittsburgh PA 1545 10 F 8 1-13 30:14.14 9:45/M
106 Jessica Jeroski Monroeville PA 1753 27 F 7 20-29 30:14.77 9:45/M
107 Paige Dececchis Monroeville PA 1567 24 F 8 20-29 30:14.89 9:45/M
108 Maria Oliverio 1824 50 F 1 50-59 30:21.51 9:47/M
109 Tanna Mee Pittsburgh PA 1806 46 F 9 40-49 30:22.64 9:48/M
110 John Mee Pittsburgh PA 1805 50 M 9 50-59 30:22.75 9:48/M
111 Bob Shields Pittsburgh PA 1847 45 M 9 40-49 30:22.75 9:48/M
112 Alex Pearse Fairmont WV 1827 28 M 7 20-29 30:33.75 9:51/M
113 Bill Lichauer Pittsburgh PA 1779 51 M 10 50-59 30:39.39 9:53/M
114 Terry Adamson Wallingford PA 1335 68 M 2 60-99 30:49.62 9:56/M
115 Ryan Neal Pittsburgh PA 1823 12 F 9 1-13 30:49.89 9:56/M
116 Melissa Vietmeier Pittsburgh PA 1868 44 F 10 40-49 31:15.57 10:05/M
117 Jeff Adkins Pittsburgh PA 1366 53 M 11 50-59 31:15.97 10:05/M
118 Eric Brandenburg Sewickley PA 1889 62 M 3 60-99 31:36.17 10:12/M
119 Janet Schaefer Glenshaw PA 1845 65 F 3 60-99 31:36.99 10:12/M
120 David Morris Pittsburgh PA 1813 61 M 4 60-99 31:43.13 10:14/M
121 Jennie Morris Pittsburgh PA 1814 18 F 10 14-19 31:43.34 10:14/M
122 Anne Blaser Sewickley PA 1539 42 F 11 40-49 31:56.63 10:18/M
123 Joanne Bova 1543 51 F 2 50-59 32:02.39 10:20/M
124 Eden Schleis Pittsburgh PA 1905 12 F 10 1-13 32:14.14 10:24/M
125 Elise Nardozzi 1818 12 F 11 1-13 32:14.37 10:24/M
126 Robn Satty 1907 30 F 11 30-39 32:31.24 10:29/M
127 Julie Navilliat Sewickley PA 1821 40 F 12 40-49 33:07.89 10:41/M
128 Jessica Antell Pittsburgh PA 1390 37 F 12 30-39 33:10.28 10:42/M
129 Anita Gill Pittsburgh PA 1654 35 F 13 30-39 33:10.39 10:42/M
130 Kevin Gollings Ben Avon PA 1656 42 M 10 40-49 33:47.11 10:54/M
131 Amanda Neal Pittsburgh PA 1822 39 F 14 30-39 34:06.63 11:00/M
132 Gabriel Medley Pittsburgh PA 1904 38 M 7 30-39 34:23.52 11:05/M
133 Marcel Medley 1903 0 M 3 0- 0 34:23.89 11:05/M
134 Donell Murray Lexington KY 1816 61 F 4 60-99 34:42.83 11:12/M
135 John Hartle 1737 48 M 11 40-49 34:43.84 11:12/M
136 Debra Bacon Sewickley PA 1514 31 F 15 30-39 34:48.52 11:14/M
137 Kathleen Adamson Wallingford PA 1334 64 F 5 60-99 34:59.64 11:17/M
138 Julia Nardozzi Pittsburgh PA 1819 9 F 12 1-13 35:08.64 11:20/M
139 Karalyn Kelleher Pittsburgh PA 1758 8 F 13 1-13 35:09.29 11:20/M
140 Grace Connelly Pittsburgh PA 1560 17 F 11 14-19 35:14.75 11:22/M
141 Amy Boyd Pittsburgh PA 1544 44 F 13 40-49 35:17.14 11:23/M
142 Melissa Loch Pittsburgh PA 1783 40 F 14 40-49 36:24.42 11:45/M
143 Stacy Klatzkin Pittsburgh PA 1763 40 F 15 40-49 37:15.86 12:01/M
144 Laura Maines Pittsburgh PA 1792 42 F 16 40-49 37:25.41 12:04/M
145 Jeffrey Igims Pittsburgh PA 1748 43 M 12 40-49 37:37.14 12:08/M
146 Becky Marszalek 1797 41 F 17 40-49 37:41.90 12:09/M
147 Jack Isherwood Pittsburgh PA 1750 6 M 10 1-13 37:47.38 12:11/M
148 Kathy Isherwood Pittsburgh PA 1752 50 F 3 50-59 37:49.14 12:12/M
149 Patty Clark 1557 59 F 4 50-59 37:56.74 12:14/M
150 Ed Clark Sewickley PA 1556 60 M 5 60-99 37:57.14 12:15/M
151 Tyler Woodfill 1880 12 M 11 1-13 39:08.91 12:37/M
152 Colleen Barcaskey 1516 49 F 18 40-49 39:26.39 12:43/M
153 Sharon Weingartner 1871 54 F 5 50-59 39:26.55 12:43/M
154 Naomi Ellis 1897 13 F 14 1-13 41:36.13 13:25/M
155 Olivia Penfield 1828 14 F 12 14-19 41:36.33 13:25/M
156 J Scot Teachout Mc Donald PA 1860 63 M 6 60-99 41:39.59 13:26/M
157 Jaime Reed Pittsburgh PA 1839 41 F 19 40-49 42:10.15 13:36/M
158 Julia Reed Pittsburgh PA 1841 15 F 13 14-19 42:10.29 13:36/M
159 Jessica Reed Pittsburgh PA 1840 13 F 15 1-13 42:10.48 13:36/M
160 Luke Chrissis Pittsburgh PA 1555 11 M 12 1-13 44:03.74 14:13/M
161 Carly Yusi Brunswick OH 1882 37 F 16 30-39 44:43.15 14:25/M
162 Emily Hickman 1745 38 F 17 30-39 44:45.85 14:26/M
163 Amy Kutrufis Mc Kees Rocks PA 1769 44 F 20 40-49 45:05.35 14:33/M
164 Brian Kutrufis Mc Kees Rocks PA 1770 45 M 13 40-49 45:07.57 14:33/M
165 Cindy Yusi Strongsville OH 1883 63 F 6 60-99 45:10.16 14:34/M
166 Molly Hill Coraopolis PA 1746 26 F 9 20-29 45:21.15 14:38/M
167 Laney Myers Coraopolis PA 1817 8 F 16 1-13 45:21.40 14:38/M
168 Tom Turnbull Coraopolis PA 1865 26 M 8 20-29 45:21.61 14:38/M
169 Kelly Swain 1858 33 F 18 30-39 47:53.15 15:27/M
170 Kim Teachout Mc Donald PA 1861 48 F 21 40-49 48:26.37 15:37/M
171 Amy Kantenwein 1754 47 F 22 40-49 48:34.33 15:40/M
172 Tammy Manz 1795 49 F 23 40-49 48:34.94 15:40/M
173 Olivia Simkins Pittsburgh PA 1849 12 F 17 1-13 49:07.65 15:51/M
174 Renee Simkins Pittsburgh PA 1850 46 F 24 40-49 50:11.80 16:11/M
175 Daniel Simkins Pittsburgh PA 1848 45 M 14 40-49 50:13.57 16:12/M
176 Laura Cavanagh Sewickley PA 1552 70 F 7 60-99 53:04.15 17:07/M