MERCER CO. REGIONALS VARSITY
October 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:47:54.15 Average Time: 21:34.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2644 Claire Oliver 4 4 20:39.94 20:39.94 0:00.00
2 2647 Danielle Williams 5 9 20:58.62 41:38.56 0:18.68
3 2639 Aubrey Hogue 8 17 21:30.19 1:03:08.75 0:50.25
4 2643 Abby Mellon 14 31 22:16.94 1:25:25.69 1:37.00
5 2638 Abby Beggs 16 47 22:28.46 1:47:54.15 1:48.52
6 2640 Bailey Kasbee 22 69 23:08.35 2:11:02.50 2:28.41
7 2645 Lauren Turik 41 110 24:27.83 2:35:30.33 3:47.89
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:51:05.45 Average Time: 22:13.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2677 Grace Mason 1 1 20:10.69 20:10.69 0:00.00
2 2678 Becka Book 6 7 21:01.87 41:12.56 0:51.18
3 2684 Claudia DiMuccio 17 24 22:39.46 1:03:52.02 2:28.77
4 2679 Camryn Kollar 24 48 23:10.71 1:27:02.73 3:00.02
5 2676 Mei Williams 31 79 24:02.72 1:51:05.45 3:52.03
6 2683 Katie DiMuccio 33 112 24:03.21 2:15:08.66 3:52.52
7 2680 Elise Hilton 46 158 24:41.66 2:39:50.32 4:30.97
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:51:07.84 Average Time: 22:13.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2730 Harley Pflugh 3 3 20:36.45 20:36.45 0:00.00
2 2734 Marie Bickel 11 14 21:35.85 42:12.30 0:59.40
3 2728 Charlee Caldwell 15 29 22:20.98 1:04:33.28 1:44.53
4 2735 Samantha Frazier 25 54 23:11.59 1:27:44.87 2:35.14
5 2731 Leshui Chen 28 82 23:22.97 1:51:07.84 2:46.52
6 2733 Maya Adams 47 129 24:50.60 2:15:58.44 4:14.15
7 2727 Jessica Bonetti 54 183 26:42.70 2:42:41.14 6:06.25
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:52:53.50 Average Time: 22:34.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2445 Abby Biddle 9 9 21:30.19 21:30.19 0:00.00
2 2434 Rebecca Krenzer 12 21 21:55.42 43:25.61 0:25.23
3 2444 Laurel Hemmerlin 19 40 22:44.56 1:06:10.17 1:14.37
4 2427 Zoey Beck 26 66 23:12.20 1:29:22.37 1:42.01
5 2431 Abby Geiger 30 96 23:31.13 1:52:53.50 2:00.94
6 2439 Karissa Dunkerley 32 128 24:03.21 2:16:56.71 2:33.02
7 2428 Sonja Bowser 44 172 24:39.43 2:41:36.14 3:09.24
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:53:11.55 Average Time: 22:38.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2564 Hannah Wagner 2 2 20:29.36 20:29.36 0:00.00
2 2566 Alexis Zachrich 13 15 22:13.89 42:43.25 1:44.53
3 2565 Kendall McLaughlin 20 35 22:50.21 1:05:33.46 2:20.85
4 2561 Paige Clyde 27 62 23:17.96 1:28:51.42 2:48.60
5 2563 Sienna Fiorenza 37 99 24:20.13 1:53:11.55 3:50.77
6 2559 Olivia Mott 42 141 24:28.85 2:17:40.40 3:59.49
7 2557 Ericka Fiorenza 55 196 26:47.97 2:44:28.37 6:18.61
HICKORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:57:29.43 Average Time: 23:29.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2531 Logan Davis 7 7 21:24.77 21:24.77 0:00.00
2 2526 Danielle Nelson 18 25 22:43.96 44:08.73 1:19.19
3 2519 Maggie Rumelfanger 23 48 23:10.18 1:07:18.91 1:45.41
4 2534 Brianna Yeager 39 87 24:25.80 1:31:44.71 3:01.03
5 2537 Lydia Liszewski 49 136 25:44.72 1:57:29.43 4:19.95
6 2538 Grace Mcneil 59 195 27:25.36 2:24:54.79 6:00.59
7 2539 Mazzy Robertson 65 260 28:19.70 2:53:14.49 6:54.93
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:04:45.18 Average Time: 24:57.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2762 Lily Smith 10 10 21:35.25 21:35.25 0:00.00
2 2757 Sophie Mehalick 36 46 24:18.21 45:53.46 2:42.96
3 2764 Savannah Welch 43 89 24:34.94 1:10:28.40 2:59.69
4 2765 Kaitlin Whelan 56 145 27:08.30 1:37:36.70 5:33.05
5 2763 Mackenzie Springer 57 202 27:08.48 2:04:45.18 5:33.23
6 2760 Kaitlyn Ramsey 61 263 27:41.23 2:32:26.41 6:05.98
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:03:44.31 Average Time: 24:44.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2597 Hannah Jones 29 29 23:29.46 23:29.46 0:00.00
2 2595 Hannah Courtney 34 63 24:03.61 47:33.07 0:34.15
3 2594 Jennah Berger 38 101 24:21.33 1:11:54.40 0:51.87
4 2599 Alexa Kantner 50 151 25:47.94 1:37:42.34 2:18.48
5 2600 Donna Kocher 51 202 26:01.97 2:03:44.31 2:32.51
6 2593 Ashley Bell 63 265 28:01.73 2:31:46.04 4:32.27
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:04:19.69 Average Time: 24:51.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2863 Alexis Langdon 21 21 22:58.35 22:58.35 0:00.00
2 2868 Natalie Mantzell 40 61 24:27.62 47:25.97 1:29.27
3 2864 Olivia Kachulis 45 106 24:40.64 1:12:06.61 1:42.29
4 2865 Hannah Kent 48 154 25:41.97 1:37:48.58 2:43.62
5 2867 Jenna Kalp 53 207 26:31.11 2:04:19.69 3:32.76
6 2866 Lauren Kuncio 62 269 27:47.48 2:32:07.17 4:49.13
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 2:13:34.05 Average Time: 26:42.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2902 Shirley Shipula 35 35 24:15.65 24:15.65 0:00.00
2 2905 Gabby Potter 52 87 26:21.55 50:37.20 2:05.90
3 2906 Kinsey Lowers 58 145 27:13.22 1:17:50.42 2:57.57
4 2912 Brianna Stafford 60 205 27:30.46 1:45:20.88 3:14.81
5 2911 Kaylyn Thurber 64 269 28:13.17 2:13:34.05 3:57.52
6 2904 Breanna Schaefer 66 335 37:00.11 2:50:34.16 12:44.46
GREENVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2783 Kenzie Calvin Less Than 5 21:46.87 21:46.87 0:00.00
2 2794 McKenzie Stevenson Less Than 5 23:35.20 45:22.07 1:48.33
3 2798 Aleyna Russell Less Than 5 24:06.48 1:09:28.55 2:19.61
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2860 Collette Brown Less Than 5 23:48.42 23:48.42 0:00.00
2 2861 Grace Godfrey Less Than 5 28:57.98 52:46.40 5:09.56
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2963 Gianna Labbiento Less Than 5 18:21.54 18:21.54 0:00.00
2 2962 Jacinda Thomas Less Than 5 24:29.22 42:50.76 6:07.68
3 2960 Erin Crago Less Than 5 27:24.14 1:10:14.90 9:02.60
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2975 Ellie Wanner Less Than 5 20:41.96 20:41.96 0:00.00