TSTCA XC MEET GIRLS A/AA
A GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Corinn Brewer GREENSBURG CENTRAL 390 9 F 19:44.47 6:22/M
2 Alaina Hicks NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 913 9 F 20:35.78 6:38/M
3 Carmen Medvit SHENANGO 1758 10 F 20:47.28 6:42/M
4 Tara Lucot VINCENTIAN 1960 10 F 20:51.60 6:44/M
5 Hollie Walters VINCENTIAN 1967 11 F 20:59.59 6:46/M
6 Emmie Lau SHADYSIDE 1721 12 F 21:02.60 6:47/M
7 Megan Wisniewski NORTHGATE 965 12 F 21:08.72 6:49/M
8 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 1658 10 F 21:33.59 6:57/M
9 Emma Macdonald NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 915 10 F 21:41.85 7:00/M
10 Emily Martin SOUTHSIDE 1784 11 F 22:22.81 7:13/M
11 Tess Hardin RIVERSIDE 1191 9 F 22:27.35 7:15/M
12 Shannon Stover RIVERSIDE 1193 12 F 22:27.72 7:15/M
13 Lydia Valeriano NORTHGATE 963 9 F 22:32.35 7:16/M
14 Kayley Wisniewski NORTHGATE 964 12 F 22:39.96 7:18/M
15 Jane Turek SOUTHSIDE 1788 12 F 22:55.79 7:24/M
16 Riley Orr NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 918 9 F 22:57.86 7:24/M
17 Makara Smocer VINCENTIAN 1965 12 F 23:01.99 7:25/M
18 Mary Ella Mccarthy VINCENTIAN 1961 10 F 23:07.18 7:27/M
19 Emily Olcott SHENANGO 1760 9 F 23:12.85 7:29/M
20 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 1667 10 F 23:32.10 7:35/M
21 Juliana Bem SHADYSIDE 1714 11 F 23:42.97 7:39/M
22 Karen Linares SHADYSIDE 1724 9 F 24:01.38 7:45/M
23 Mevis Rosengart SHADYSIDE 1727 10 F 24:12.36 7:48/M
24 Julia Kocsis NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 914 10 F 24:15.85 7:49/M
25 Trishy Bloom VINCENTIAN 1955 9 F 24:31.10 7:55/M
26 Emma Lammert SHADYSIDE 1720 9 F 24:49.35 8:00/M
27 Lucy Waskiewicz NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 924 11 F 24:56.96 8:03/M
28 Haley Earl SHENANGO 1751 12 F 25:03.35 8:05/M
29 Katie Coyne RIVERSIDE 1190 11 F 25:10.60 8:07/M
30 Marin Smocer VINCENTIAN 1966 10 F 25:13.67 8:08/M
31 Ariella Avigad SHADYSIDE 1712 9 F 25:36.61 8:15/M
32 Josephine Szlachetka SHADYSIDE 1730 12 F 25:56.47 8:22/M
33 Brooklynne Prepelka CARLYNTON 221 9 F 26:13.35 8:27/M
34 Anna Spalvieri NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 923 9 F 26:13.86 8:27/M
35 Rebekah Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 908 10 F 26:16.61 8:28/M
36 Ellie Exler CARLYNTON 214 9 F 26:18.27 8:29/M
37 Ava Willkinson NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 925 11 F 26:39.10 8:36/M
38 Maddie Wren SEWICKLEY 1709 9 F 26:39.36 8:36/M
39 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 1749 9 F 26:45.10 8:38/M
40 Gwen Kalimon CARLYNTON 217 9 F 26:50.82 8:39/M
41 Maggie Reigle CARLYNTON 222 11 F 27:19.11 8:49/M
42 Mckenna Richards RIVERSIDE 1192 11 F 27:38.61 8:55/M
43 Erin Simard SHADYSIDE 1729 12 F 27:50.59 8:59/M
44 Jane Grabowski CARLYNTON 216 11 F 28:10.52 9:05/M
45 Genevieve Beyer CARLYNTON 210 11 F 28:14.86 9:06/M
46 Martial Delrosario CARLYNTON 213 10 F 28:41.48 9:15/M
47 Anya Carrasco CARLYNTON 211 11 F 28:58.33 9:21/M
48 Erin Landis GREENSBURG CENTRAL 394 11 F 29:45.91 9:36/M
49 Amber Huang SEWICKLEY 1701 12 F 30:10.61 9:44/M
50 Mary Elizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 1663 10 F 30:26.39 9:49/M
51 Madison Buhaly SERRA CATHOLIC 1653 10 F 30:52.84 9:57/M
52 Natalie Mittereder SERRA CATHOLIC 1665 12 F 30:59.77 10:00/M
53 Allison Houston SERRA CATHOLIC 1660 12 F 31:25.13 10:08/M
54 Olivia Robb CARLYNTON 224 11 F 32:42.60 10:33/M
55 Audrey Robb CARLYNTON 223 9 F 33:36.21 10:50/M
56 Emma Desimone NORTHGATE 957 8 F 34:22.98 11:05/M