BIG SOUTH INVITE BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 495 10 M 17:38.4 5:41/M
2 Elias Zajicek CHARTIERS VALLEY 471 12 M 17:53.2 5:46/M
3 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 469 12 M 18:00.4 5:48/M
4 Isaac Vance CHARTIERS VALLEY 481 10 M 18:12.2 5:52/M
5 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 487 11 M 18:15.0 5:53/M
6 Joe O'conell WEST MIFFLIN 590 12 M 18:23.8 5:56/M
7 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 494 12 M 18:40.3 6:01/M
8 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 485 10 M 18:44.6 6:03/M
9 Gabriel Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 582 10 M 18:57.4 6:07/M
10 Halulko Sam TRINITY 532 12 M 19:00.6 6:08/M
11 Christian Guinto-Brody ELIZABETH FORWARD 560 10 M 19:22.4 6:15/M
12 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 492 12 M 19:27.9 6:16/M
13 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 502 9 M 19:32.4 6:18/M
14 Gandy Jarrett TRINITY 533 12 M 19:34.9 6:19/M
15 John Segebart RINGGOLD 498 12 M 19:35.8 6:19/M
16 Noah Lehner BELLE VERNON 624 0 M 19:37.1 6:20/M
17 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 474 11 M 19:38.8 6:20/M
18 Noah Kunzelman SOUTH PARK 777 0 M 19:42.8 6:21/M
19 Towers Auggie TRINITY 538 11 M 19:47.8 6:23/M
20 Kaiden Smith THOMAS JEFFERSON 581 10 M 19:51.5 6:24/M
21 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 483 9 M 20:00.3 6:27/M
22 Isaac Evans BELLE VERNON 618 0 M 20:04.1 6:28/M
23 Harrison Quentin TRINITY 534 12 M 20:06.2 6:29/M
24 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 574 11 M 20:13.4 6:31/M
25 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 475 11 M 20:14.8 6:32/M
26 Henry Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 472 11 M 20:22.4 6:34/M
27 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 558 11 M 20:24.5 6:35/M
28 Glotfelty Dale TRINITY 536 11 M 20:28.3 6:36/M
29 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 567 12 M 20:38.1 6:39/M
30 Dan Medved SOUTH PARK 779 0 M 20:39.8 6:40/M
31 Kyler Bender THOMAS JEFFERSON 584 9 M 20:47.1 6:42/M
32 Bryant Patrick TRINITY 541 11 M 21:00.5 6:46/M
33 Dustin Edwards ELIZABETH FORWARD 557 10 M 21:10.6 6:50/M
34 Tripoli Will TRINITY 537 11 M 21:12.6 6:50/M
35 Anthony Girol SOUTH PARK 776 0 M 21:13.6 6:51/M
36 Kyle McCormick SOUTH PARK 778 0 M 21:15.0 6:51/M
37 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 591 11 M 21:28.9 6:55/M
38 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 563 12 M 21:29.9 6:56/M
39 Gabe Akin BELLE VERNON 615 0 M 21:49.0 7:02/M
40 Tyler Coulter ELIZABETH FORWARD 556 11 M 21:50.7 7:03/M
41 Russell Williams WEST MIFFLIN 595 9 M 21:53.8 7:04/M
42 Josh Bennet SOUTH PARK 780 0 M 22:06.8 7:08/M
43 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 578 10 M 22:19.0 7:12/M
44 Maverick Bowyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 565 12 M 22:45.9 7:20/M
45 Grant Clarke KEYSTONE OAKS 602 10 M 23:10.0 7:28/M
46 Cam Miller BELLE VERNON 655 0 M 23:38.0 7:37/M
47 Jeremy Batch WEST MIFFLIN 594 11 M 23:51.3 7:42/M
48 Korey Sanchez WEST MIFFLIN 592 10 M 24:06.6 7:46/M
49 Sam Pannian SOUTH PARK 781 0 M 24:20.6 7:51/M
50 Trong Tran KEYSTONE OAKS 604 10 M 25:26.3 8:12/M
51 Gavin Fragello BELLE VERNON 621 0 M 25:29.7 8:13/M
52 Hayden Pressell BELLE VERNON 656 0 M 26:43.9 8:37/M
53 Sean Dobos KEYSTONE OAKS 603 10 M 27:45.0 8:57/M
54 Kodi Mccall ELIZABETH FORWARD 561 11 M 31:41.6 10:13/M
55 Tom Thamert KEYSTONE OAKS 605 9 M 33:23.5 10:46/M