HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE
October 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BALDWIN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:30:42.91 Average Time: 18:08.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Madison Mussomeli 2 2 17:03.52 17:03.52 0:00.00
2 317 Fionna Mckenzie 3 5 17:43.53 34:47.05 0:40.01
3 324 Veronica Ott 8 13 18:36.63 53:23.68 1:33.11
4 330 Shea stephens 9 22 18:38.54 1:12:02.22 1:35.02
5 332 Eliza Swanson 10 32 18:40.69 1:30:42.91 1:37.17
6 331 Deepika Subba 18 50 24:29.38 1:55:12.29 7:25.86
7 319 Lillianna Morales 19 69 24:49.51 2:20:01.80 7:45.99
8 321 Dilisha Neopaney More Than 7 29:16.28 2:49:18.08 12:12.76
9 328 Deelasha Sharma More Than 7 29:38.24 3:18:56.32 12:34.72
10 322 Cameron O'Rourke More Than 7 29:43.72 3:48:40.04 12:40.20
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.51 Average Time: 18:44.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Cassidy Griffith 5 5 17:59.78 17:59.78 0:00.00
2 590 Ella Lois 6 11 18:17.80 36:17.58 0:18.02
3 593 Ella Tune 7 18 18:32.37 54:49.95 0:32.59
4 595 Reagan Woshner 13 31 19:23.31 1:14:13.26 1:23.53
5 592 Madison Stiegel 14 45 19:29.25 1:33:42.51 1:29.47
6 584 Gina Garin 15 60 19:38.38 1:53:20.89 1:38.60
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:34:51.83 Average Time: 18:58.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Addison Scheiber 1 1 16:54.53 16:54.53 0:00.00
2 377 Alexis Laing 4 5 17:50.87 34:45.40 0:56.34
3 373 Alyssa Dulla 11 16 18:44.96 53:30.36 1:50.43
4 372 Megan Brown 16 32 20:34.77 1:14:05.13 3:40.24
5 371 Mylah Braum 17 49 20:46.70 1:34:51.83 3:52.17
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 2:17:11.02 Average Time: 27:26.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Jennifer Smith 12 12 18:54.28 18:54.28 0:00.00
2 521 Julia Teufel 20 32 28:37.30 47:31.58 9:43.02
3 500 Anna Kushnir 21 53 28:59.77 1:16:31.35 10:05.49
4 494 Lillie Hackworth 22 75 30:19.74 1:46:51.09 11:25.46
5 524 Madeline Zerega 23 98 30:19.93 2:17:11.02 11:25.65
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 369 Rachel White Less Than 5 19:49.78 19:49.78 0:00.00
FORT COUCH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Reese Roeschenthaler Less Than 5 17:43.73 17:43.73 0:00.00
2 456 Rachel Thomas Less Than 5 19:43.49 37:27.22 1:59.76
3 422 Claire Manalo Less Than 5 20:10.94 57:38.16 2:27.21
4 382 Grace Atencio Less Than 5 23:06.27 1:20:44.43 5:22.54
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Ivy Hostutler Less Than 5 29:03.68 29:03.68 0:00.00
2 473 Alaina Barlock Less Than 5 29:03.68 58:07.36 0:00.00
3 475 Caitlin Mooney Less Than 5 30:22.56 1:28:29.92 1:18.88
MELLON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Kiera Hurm Less Than 5 20:49.78 20:49.78 0:00.00
2 567 Julia Schwertfuehrer Less Than 5 20:53.52 41:43.30 0:03.74
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 617 Ashley Robison Less Than 5 19:48.15 19:48.15 0:00.00
2 602 Leah Forster Less Than 5 20:15.19 40:03.34 0:27.04
3 609 Devylyn Lenhart Less Than 5 21:03.27 1:01:06.61 1:15.12
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 625 Alexa Meyer Less Than 5 17:27.46 17:27.46 0:00.00
2 627 Shania Mickolay Less Than 5 18:59.99 36:27.45 1:32.53
TRINITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 680 Gianna Sasselli Less Than 5 18:17.32 18:17.32 0:00.00
2 677 Ainslee Plesko Less Than 5 18:32.30 36:49.62 0:14.98
3 673 Madelyn Lolley Less Than 5 19:14.40 56:04.02 0:57.08
4 678 Savannah Puskarich Less Than 5 19:56.70 1:16:00.72 1:39.38
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 728 Abbey Sella Less Than 5 19:20.28 19:20.28 0:00.00
2 712 Macey Kappeler Less Than 5 24:19.63 43:39.91 4:59.35