JFK XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jacob Kaltz ST. PHLLIPS 599 0 M 12:57.5 6:58/M
2 Joshua Kuczma ST. THOMAS MORE 438 0 M 13:05.0 7:02/M
3 Everett Sargent ST. PHLLIPS 706 0 M 13:26.4 7:13/M
4 Massimo Falconi ST. PATRICKS 415 0 M 13:38.5 7:20/M
5 Justin Prunzik ST. THOMAS MORE 434 0 M 13:43.3 7:22/M
6 Aaron Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 431 0 M 13:46.7 7:24/M
7 Elliott Bodart JFK 48 0 M 14:13.5 7:39/M
8 Joey Levis ST. THOMAS MORE 425 0 M 14:17.2 7:41/M
9 Seamus Coyle JFK 98 0 M 14:21.8 7:43/M
10 Grant Kovlick ST MALACHY 2907 0 M 14:24.7 7:45/M
11 Jake Dunkle TRINITY 792 6 M 14:28.1 7:47/M
12 Ben Petterson ST. PATRICKS 419 0 M 14:30.2 7:48/M
13 Devin Junko TRINITY 774 4 M 14:47.1 7:57/M
14 Tyler Morgan TRINITY 770 4 M 14:51.9 7:59/M
15 Cameron Hickman TRINITY 783 5 M 14:54.3 8:01/M
16 Tyler Dunkle TRINITY 779 5 M 15:05.3 8:07/M
17 Bruce Goodman ST. THOMAS MORE 432 0 M 15:13.1 8:11/M
18 Reed Farmerie ST. THOMAS MORE 423 0 M 15:19.3 8:14/M
19 Cameron Offner ST MALACHY 2910 0 M 15:24.3 8:17/M
20 Matthew Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 424 0 M 15:24.6 8:17/M
21 Jacob Rieg JFK 99 0 M 15:29.4 8:19/M
22 Oliver Bodart JFK 52 0 M 15:37.4 8:24/M
23 Paul Farnan ST. THOMAS MORE 437 0 M 15:42.6 8:26/M
24 Dashiell Sargent ST. PHLLIPS 600 0 M 15:43.1 8:27/M
25 Luke Bryner JFK 107 0 M 15:48.6 8:30/M
26 Dominic Mattarochia ST MALACHY 2911 0 M 15:59.3 8:36/M
27 John Pensock ST. THOMAS MORE 444 0 M 16:04.7 8:38/M
28 Alex Startare JFK 2 0 M 16:07.3 8:40/M
29 Owen Heck ST MALACHY 2909 0 M 16:08.9 8:40/M
30 Sam Cole ST MALACHY 2908 0 M 16:11.5 8:42/M
31 Cash Wilson ST. PHLLIPS 711 0 M 16:49.0 9:02/M
32 Jacob Startare JFK 38 0 M 16:56.4 9:06/M
33 J J JFK 170 0 M 16:59.7 9:08/M
34 Alexander Fellin ST. THOMAS MORE 441 0 M 17:12.0 9:15/M
35 Jackson McClenathan TRINITY 755 3 M 17:14.0 9:16/M
36 Justin Metz ST. THOMAS MORE 426 0 M 17:30.1 9:25/M
37 Jac Crnkovich ST. THOMAS MORE 430 0 M 17:37.1 9:28/M
38 Marcus Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 442 0 M 19:03.0 10:15/M
39 John Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 421 0 M 19:24.6 10:26/M
40 Crosby Ziolkowski ST. PHLLIPS 712 0 M 19:52.2 10:41/M
41 Ben Coffman JFK 34 0 M 20:04.6 10:47/M
42 Luca Mariana JFK 23 0 M 20:15.0 10:53/M
43 David Hricisak ST. PATRICKS 208 0 M 20:28.3 11:00/M
44 Alex Weaver JFK 1 0 M 20:57.6 11:16/M
45 Preston Rush ST. PATRICKS 414 0 M 21:02.6 11:18/M
46 Ian Miller ST. THOMAS MORE 433 0 M 21:04.6 11:20/M
47 Alex Luke ST. PATRICKS 418 0 M 21:05.6 11:20/M
48 Tyler Ferguson ST. PATRICKS 412 0 M 21:07.7 11:21/M
49 Alex Dziezgowski ST. THOMAS MORE 422 0 M 21:10.1 11:23/M
50 Joel Hardy ST. PATRICKS 413 0 M 21:15.0 11:25/M
51 Luke Daley ST. THOMAS MORE 440 0 M 22:14.5 11:57/M
52 Matthew McKenna ST. THOMAS MORE 443 0 M 22:24.8 12:03/M
53 Trevor Swanson JFK 100 0 M 22:25.8 12:03/M
54 Colin Ziolkowski ST. PHLLIPS 713 0 M 22:36.2 12:09/M
55 Jackson Derda ST. THOMAS MORE 436 0 M 22:39.8 12:11/M
56 Connor Duplaga ST. PHLLIPS 598 0 M 22:53.8 12:18/M
57 Sebastian Gazarik ST. PATRICKS 417 0 M 23:48.0 12:48/M
58 Rocco Falconi ST. PATRICKS 416 0 M 23:56.6 12:52/M
59 Colin Urrea ST. THOMAS MORE 439 0 M 25:54.8 13:55/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sydney Franzmann ST. THOMAS MORE 448 0 F 13:36.9 7:19/M
2 Sydney Pensock ST. THOMAS MORE 450 0 F 14:24.9 7:45/M
3 Abby Bodart JFK 131 0 F 14:40.6 7:53/M
4 Abigail Papson JFK 120 0 F 14:42.0 7:54/M
5 Madison Fellin ST. THOMAS MORE 464 0 F 14:47.0 7:57/M
6 Makayla ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 458 0 F 14:56.4 8:02/M
7 Addie Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 457 0 F 15:16.0 8:12/M
8 Shae Trombetta ST. PHLLIPS 596 0 F 15:27.3 8:18/M
9 Micha Mariana JFK 128 0 F 15:31.9 8:21/M
10 Gabby Reig JFK 125 0 F 15:40.1 8:25/M
11 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 132 0 F 15:50.1 8:31/M
12 Madelyn Chase ST. THOMAS MORE 453 0 F 15:51.2 8:31/M
13 Lizzy Koffler TRINITY 754 6 F 16:00.0 8:36/M
14 Riley Kulbieda ST. THOMAS MORE 456 0 F 16:06.4 8:39/M
15 Gigi Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 461 0 F 16:31.7 8:53/M
16 Morgan Ondrejko JFK 126 0 F 16:33.1 8:54/M
17 Stephanie Kulbieda ST. THOMAS MORE 466 0 F 16:40.8 8:58/M
18 Lily Yester ST. THOMAS MORE 462 0 F 16:41.1 8:58/M
19 Olivia Angelo TRINITY 736 4 F 16:45.5 9:00/M
20 Taylor Shirley TRINITY 739 5 F 17:07.7 9:12/M
21 Macie Trombetta ST. PHLLIPS 595 0 F 17:09.6 9:13/M
22 Ava Ferguson ST. PATRICKS 189 0 F 17:14.3 9:16/M
23 Chloe Makola TRINITY 733 3 F 17:17.6 9:18/M
24 Addy Batts ST. PHLLIPS 590 0 F 17:26.6 9:22/M
25 Caylen Makola TRINITY 741 5 F 17:36.5 9:28/M
26 Liliana Silvis ST. THOMAS MORE 469 0 F 17:41.9 9:30/M
27 Giada Hricisak ST. PATRICKS 177 0 F 17:46.6 9:33/M
28 Fiona ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 467 0 F 17:52.1 9:36/M
29 Ava Lenigan ST. PHLLIPS 592 0 F 17:56.9 9:38/M
30 Olivia Holub TRINITY 995 6 F 18:01.9 9:41/M
31 Dylan Stadler ST. PATRICKS 176 0 F 18:09.3 9:45/M
32 Luci Briggs JFK 108 0 F 18:14.8 9:48/M
33 Emma Schidlmeier ST. THOMAS MORE 451 0 F 19:01.9 10:13/M
34 Miriam Hardy ST. PATRICKS 206 0 F 19:19.1 10:23/M
35 Andrea Kuczma ST. THOMAS MORE 454 0 F 19:26.1 10:27/M
36 Grace Gehrlein ST. PATRICKS 174 0 F 19:31.2 10:30/M
37 Maddie Hickman TRINITY 737 4 F 19:41.3 10:35/M
38 Faith Simon ST. THOMAS MORE 470 0 F 20:03.5 10:47/M
39 Ana Sawyer ST. PATRICKS 173 0 F 20:03.7 10:47/M
40 Cassidy Seng JFK 123 0 F 20:05.8 10:48/M
41 Finley Behanna JFK 114 0 F 21:18.7 11:27/M
42 Nancy Rose Celien ST. PHLLIPS 591 0 F 21:19.0 11:28/M
43 Hope Herrmann JFK 110 0 F 21:19.3 11:28/M
44 Tamsyn Vernau TRINITY 738 4 F 21:57.0 11:48/M
45 Daesha Plesko TRINITY 719 3 F 21:58.4 11:49/M
46 Annabel Hancq ST. PATRICKS 420 0 F 22:16.1 11:58/M
47 Bella Ursa ST. PATRICKS 198 0 F 22:19.8 12:00/M
48 Saylor Behanna JFK 124 0 F 22:31.1 12:06/M
49 Francesca Dambrogio ST. THOMAS MORE 463 0 F 22:32.9 12:07/M
50 Sophia Sawyer ST. PATRICKS 172 0 F 23:11.2 12:28/M
51 Norah Urrea ST. THOMAS MORE 472 0 F 23:17.9 12:31/M
52 Jane Berinowski JFK 109 0 F 23:23.4 12:34/M
53 Autumn Schidlmeier ST. THOMAS MORE 471 0 F 27:55.8 15:01/M