BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 26, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BRIDGE STREET MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:06:33.68 Average Time: 13:18.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 8 Adlie Abraham 1 1 11:58.54 11:58.54 0:00.00
2 41 Lacey Wright 2 3 12:39.68 24:38.22 0:41.14
3 10 Ryleigh Hicks 3 6 13:10.65 37:48.87 1:12.11
4 9 Emily Dunlevy 7 13 13:50.96 51:39.83 1:52.42
5 18 Nevada Lucas 11 24 14:53.85 1:06:33.68 2:55.31
MOUNDSVILLE JR H Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:12:31.40 Average Time: 14:30.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Sierra Taylor 4 4 13:18.66 13:18.66 0:00.00
2 193 Brielle Bumgardner 6 10 13:44.46 27:03.12 0:25.80
3 196 Kendall Maier 12 22 14:59.46 42:02.58 1:40.80
4 428 Megan Schwing 13 35 15:01.59 57:04.17 1:42.93
5 198 Maitlyn Miller 14 49 15:27.23 1:12:31.40 2:08.57
6 433 Mariah Thompson 16 65 16:01.96 1:28:33.36 2:43.30
7 194 Peyton Dille 19 84 16:49.12 1:45:22.48 3:30.46
8 429 Taylee Sipin More Than 7 17:10.25 2:02:32.73 3:51.59
9 436 Aryanna Villastriga More Than 7 18:23.19 2:20:55.92 5:04.53
10 199 Wrya Pratt More Than 7 19:11.72 2:40:07.64 5:53.06
11 197 Aven McGuire More Than 7 23:13.58 3:03:21.22 9:54.92
LINDSLY MS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:22:23.53 Average Time: 16:28.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Sara Campsey 5 5 13:27.21 13:27.21 0:00.00
2 182 Grace Ridenhour 9 14 14:47.86 28:15.07 1:20.65
3 177 Caitlin Bedway 15 29 15:28.11 43:43.18 2:00.90
4 180 Grace Lane 20 49 17:42.92 1:01:26.10 4:15.71
5 179 Olivia Doty 22 71 20:57.43 1:22:23.53 7:30.22
HARRISON CENTRAL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:20:25.80 Average Time: 16:05.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 108 Maddy Edwards 8 8 13:53.96 13:53.96 0:00.00
2 105 Gretchen Dulkoski 10 18 14:53.36 28:47.32 0:59.40
3 121 Alina Williams 17 35 16:19.87 45:07.19 2:25.91
4 101 Grace Dulkoski 18 53 16:44.21 1:01:51.40 2:50.25
5 119 Sierra Stull 21 74 18:34.40 1:20:25.80 4:40.44
6 100 Danielle Drapp 23 97 21:44.98 1:42:10.78 7:51.02
BROOKE MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Johnna Lahita Less Than 5 14:28.36 14:28.36 0:00.00
WARWOOD MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 622 Cora Cunningham Less Than 5 14:09.21 14:09.21 0:00.00
2 702 Mia Ellis Less Than 5 21:25.91 35:35.12 7:16.70
INDIAN CREEK MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Liliana Hunt Less Than 5 13:15.82 13:15.82 0:00.00