BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Redick Moore WARWOOD MS 711 7 M 10:58.19 5:54/M
2 Kade Velas BRIDGE STREET MS 49 8 M 11:06.98 5:58/M
3 Nathan Bittinger BRIDGE STREET MS 44 7 M 11:48.43 6:21/M
4 Trenton Rosenthal BRIDGE STREET MS 47 6 M 11:56.95 6:25/M
5 Quinton Velas BRIDGE STREET MS 50 8 M 12:04.35 6:29/M
6 Kaden Harding MOUNDSVILLE JR H 454 6 M 12:11.66 6:33/M
7 Noah White WARWOOD MS 716 6 M 12:17.93 6:36/M
8 Noah Jenewein LINDSLY MS 186 8 M 12:26.50 6:41/M
9 Carter Duncil WARWOOD MS 705 7 M 12:48.19 6:53/M
10 Joshua Albrecht BRIDGE STREET MS 42 6 M 13:01.81 7:00/M
11 Tyler McGarry WARWOOD MS 709 8 M 13:22.77 7:11/M
12 Landon Klinger WARWOOD MS 708 8 M 13:33.84 7:17/M
13 Caleb Rice WARWOOD MS 714 8 M 13:34.38 7:18/M
14 Andrew Heath LINDSLY MS 185 7 M 13:37.42 7:19/M
15 Richard Belon HARRISON CENTRAL 123 7 M 13:43.51 7:22/M
16 Dylan Cox MOUNDSVILLE JR H 444 7 M 14:01.57 7:32/M
17 Aiden Hays HARRISON CENTRAL 127 7 M 14:11.12 7:38/M
18 Chaz Murray WARWOOD MS 712 8 M 14:16.68 7:40/M
19 Brayden Yanok HARRISON CENTRAL 136 7 M 14:23.44 7:44/M
20 Daniel Underwood BRIDGE STREET MS 48 8 M 14:24.68 7:45/M
21 Trenton Heath BRIDGE STREET MS 46 7 M 14:27.34 7:46/M
22 Shawn Starr BROOKE MS 64 8 M 14:49.99 7:58/M
23 Andrew Fischer BRIDGE STREET MS 45 8 M 15:04.79 8:06/M
24 Ander Wise MOUNDSVILLE JR H 465 8 M 15:06.43 8:07/M
25 Preston Fitzpatrick WARWOOD MS 706 6 M 15:06.64 8:07/M
26 Marshall Supanik WARWOOD MS 715 6 M 15:19.33 8:14/M
27 Mitchell Norman WARWOOD MS 713 7 M 15:57.72 8:35/M
28 Landon Albaugh MOUNDSVILLE JR H 437 6 M 16:27.56 8:51/M
29 Michael Dadoush BROOKE MS 63 6 M 16:40.58 8:58/M
30 Jude Thomas MOUNDSVILLE JR H 464 7 M 17:15.36 9:16/M
31 Rylan Robinson MOUNDSVILLE JR H 455 6 M 18:34.40 9:59/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Adlie Abraham BRIDGE STREET MS 8 8 F 11:58.54 6:26/M
2 Lacey Wright BRIDGE STREET MS 41 8 F 12:39.68 6:48/M
3 Ryleigh Hicks BRIDGE STREET MS 10 7 F 13:10.65 7:05/M
4 Liliana Hunt INDIAN CREEK MS 798 8 F 13:15.82 7:07/M
5 Sierra Taylor MOUNDSVILLE JR H 431 8 F 13:18.66 7:09/M
6 Sara Campsey LINDSLY MS 178 8 F 13:27.21 7:14/M
7 Brielle Bumgardner MOUNDSVILLE JR H 193 7 F 13:44.46 7:23/M
8 Emily Dunlevy BRIDGE STREET MS 9 7 F 13:50.96 7:26/M
9 Maddy Edwards HARRISON CENTRAL 108 7 F 13:53.96 7:28/M
10 Cora Cunningham WARWOOD MS 622 7 F 14:09.21 7:36/M
11 Johnna Lahita BROOKE MS 62 7 F 14:28.36 7:47/M
12 Grace Ridenhour LINDSLY MS 182 8 F 14:47.86 7:57/M
13 Gretchen Dulkoski HARRISON CENTRAL 105 7 F 14:53.36 8:00/M
14 Nevada Lucas BRIDGE STREET MS 18 7 F 14:53.85 8:00/M
15 Kendall Maier MOUNDSVILLE JR H 196 7 F 14:59.46 8:03/M
16 Megan Schwing MOUNDSVILLE JR H 428 6 F 15:01.59 8:04/M
17 Maitlyn Miller MOUNDSVILLE JR H 198 6 F 15:27.23 8:18/M
18 Caitlin Bedway LINDSLY MS 177 7 F 15:28.11 8:19/M
19 Mariah Thompson MOUNDSVILLE JR H 433 8 F 16:01.96 8:37/M
20 Alina Williams HARRISON CENTRAL 121 8 F 16:19.87 8:46/M
21 Grace Dulkoski HARRISON CENTRAL 101 8 F 16:44.21 9:00/M
22 Peyton Dille MOUNDSVILLE JR H 194 7 F 16:49.12 9:02/M
23 Taylee Sipin MOUNDSVILLE JR H 429 6 F 17:10.25 9:14/M
24 Grace Lane LINDSLY MS 180 7 F 17:42.92 9:31/M
25 Aryanna Villastriga MOUNDSVILLE JR H 436 6 F 18:23.19 9:53/M
26 Sierra Stull HARRISON CENTRAL 119 8 F 18:34.40 9:59/M
27 Wrya Pratt MOUNDSVILLE JR H 199 6 F 19:11.72 10:19/M
28 Olivia Doty LINDSLY MS 179 8 F 20:57.43 11:16/M
29 Mia Ellis WARWOOD MS 702 6 F 21:25.91 11:31/M
30 Danielle Drapp HARRISON CENTRAL 100 7 F 21:44.98 11:41/M
31 Aven McGuire MOUNDSVILLE JR H 197 7 F 23:13.58 12:29/M