WT INVITE VARSITY BOYS
September 10, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 49:49.41 Average Time: 9:57.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 906 Mikey Restori 1 1 9:33.25 9:33.25 0:00.00
2 905 Jack Noullet 4 5 9:50.81 19:24.06 0:17.56
3 898 Max Rottmann 7 12 10:02.62 29:26.68 0:29.37
4 901 Cross Vento 9 21 10:10.36 39:37.04 0:37.11
5 890 JP Byrnes 10 31 10:12.37 49:49.41 0:39.12
6 903 Zachary Katz 13 44 10:26.48 1:00:15.89 0:53.23
7 894 Aidan Herman 16 60 10:28.87 1:10:44.76 0:55.62
8 897 Max Regan More Than 7 10:37.95 1:21:22.71 1:04.70
9 885 John Caliguiri More Than 7 10:43.66 1:32:06.37 1:10.41
10 896 Max Noullet More Than 7 11:07.99 1:43:14.36 1:34.74
11 893 Joseph Heller More Than 7 11:19.63 1:54:33.99 1:46.38
12 887 Ethan Gannon More Than 7 11:52.36 2:06:26.35 2:19.11
13 886 Cameron Fettis More Than 7 11:54.62 2:18:20.97 2:21.37
14 900 Liam Shields More Than 7 13:32.63 2:31:53.60 3:59.38
15 904 Conlan Moore More Than 7 13:33.88 2:45:27.48 4:00.63
16 899 Erik Schneider More Than 7 13:44.30 2:59:11.78 4:11.05
17 895 Xander Hill More Than 7 13:55.56 3:13:07.34 4:22.31
18 888 Justin Katz More Than 7 14:52.30 3:27:59.64 5:19.05
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 51:42.64 Average Time: 10:20.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 7 Lucas Wilton 5 5 9:57.87 9:57.87 0:00.00
2 1 Amberson Bauer 6 11 10:01.14 19:59.01 0:03.27
3 2 Ben Hower 12 23 10:25.52 30:24.53 0:27.65
4 4 Luke Migely 14 37 10:26.48 40:51.01 0:28.61
5 3 Ty Laughlin 19 56 10:51.63 51:42.64 0:53.76
6 6 Jeremy Safran 58 114 15:06.38 1:06:49.02 5:08.51
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 53:39.02 Average Time: 10:43.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Aleff Teshome 11 11 10:14.37 10:14.37 0:00.00
2 594 Julius DiSilvio 15 26 10:26.49 20:40.86 0:12.12
3 606 Marco Basso 17 43 10:32.22 31:13.08 0:17.85
4 613 Lamont Tomman 18 61 10:46.12 41:59.20 0:31.75
5 603 Harris Woodward 27 88 11:39.82 53:39.02 1:25.45
6 608 Jeremiah Cessna 34 122 12:03.54 1:05:42.56 1:49.17
7 609 Xavier Cyrus 35 157 12:04.88 1:17:47.44 1:50.51
8 637 Christian Lewand More Than 7 12:06.70 1:29:54.14 1:52.33
9 593 Christopher Cromer More Than 7 12:08.87 1:42:03.01 1:54.50
10 612 Pavle Slepcev More Than 7 12:11.53 1:54:14.54 1:57.16
11 611 Aaron Sinicki More Than 7 12:22.88 2:06:37.42 2:08.51
12 610 Eli Kyle More Than 7 17:46.39 2:24:23.81 7:32.02
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 57:34.83 Average Time: 11:30.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 531 Blake Hammer 3 3 9:50.38 9:50.38 0:00.00
2 539 John Robinson 23 26 11:12.49 21:02.87 1:22.11
3 540 Peter Burke 26 52 11:39.62 32:42.49 1:49.24
4 543 Luke Rajakovich 33 85 11:55.82 44:38.31 2:05.44
5 529 Jordan Premozic 46 131 12:56.52 57:34.83 3:06.14
6 533 Xander Busch 54 185 13:54.53 1:11:29.36 4:04.15
7 548 Francesco Porco 56 241 14:28.83 1:25:58.19 4:38.45
CARLOW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 57:28.60 Average Time: 11:29.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 jake Signorella 8 8 10:07.51 10:07.51 0:00.00
2 860 Massi Memoli 20 28 10:58.37 21:05.88 0:50.86
3 864 Julian Westray 32 60 11:53.39 32:59.27 1:45.88
4 861 Brian Salipante 36 96 12:08.46 45:07.73 2:00.95
5 859 Anthony Chaer 40 136 12:20.87 57:28.60 2:13.36
6 852 Joseph Evans 41 177 12:23.13 1:09:51.73 2:15.62
7 853 Julian Hebert 42 219 12:30.12 1:22:21.85 2:22.61
8 846 Ryan Fayock More Than 7 13:05.63 1:35:27.48 2:58.12
9 851 Nolan Cynkar More Than 7 14:25.39 1:49:52.87 4:17.88
10 845 Cole Cohen More Than 7 20:39.29 2:10:32.16 10:31.78
ECS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 59:47.28 Average Time: 11:57.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Marcus Wahila 21 21 11:05.62 11:05.62 0:00.00
2 966 Jasper Shelly 25 46 11:29.62 22:35.24 0:24.00
3 942 Wyatt Murphy 37 83 12:14.62 34:49.86 1:09.00
4 961 Asher Eckel 39 122 12:19.32 47:09.18 1:13.70
5 965 Will Szustak 43 165 12:38.10 59:47.28 1:32.48
6 939 Xander Bier 44 209 12:41.37 1:12:28.65 1:35.75
7 935 Konrad Holland 45 254 12:47.10 1:25:15.75 1:41.48
8 960 Rory O'Driscoll More Than 7 13:19.86 1:38:35.61 2:14.24
9 944 Dylan McNutt More Than 7 14:22.88 1:52:58.49 3:17.26
10 956 Colten Baker More Than 7 14:25.39 2:07:23.88 3:19.77
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:01:36.18 Average Time: 12:19.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 997 Keller Jonah 28 28 11:39.88 11:39.88 0:00.00
2 985 Nourbakhsh Nikou 29 57 11:43.37 23:23.25 0:03.49
3 991 Kuzmishin Sam 30 87 11:46.13 35:09.38 0:06.25
4 986 Weinstein Nathan 47 134 12:57.34 48:06.72 1:17.46
5 987 Drahnak Javier 50 184 13:29.46 1:01:36.18 1:49.58
6 995 Sharkey Chris 51 235 13:37.63 1:15:13.81 1:57.75
7 984 Kistler Michael 52 287 13:39.40 1:28:53.21 1:59.52
8 999 Rockwell Sam More Than 7 13:50.38 1:42:43.59 2:10.50
9 994 Sadashiv Sidharth More Than 7 13:52.38 1:56:35.97 2:12.50
10 992 Machado Quetzal More Than 7 14:17.63 2:10:53.60 2:37.75
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:01:36.97 Average Time: 12:19.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 733 Enzo Figallo 24 24 11:14.35 11:14.35 0:00.00
2 738 Jacob Sassic 31 55 11:47.16 23:01.51 0:32.81
3 730 Bobby Elder 38 93 12:18.63 35:20.14 1:04.28
4 731 Timothy Mcgaffin 48 141 13:03.95 48:24.09 1:49.60
5 728 Ben Azar 49 190 13:12.88 1:01:36.97 1:58.53
6 739 Morris Turner 55 245 13:56.59 1:15:33.56 2:42.24
7 732 Milo Figallo 60 305 15:34.98 1:31:08.54 4:20.63
8 737 Marley Saal More Than 7 17:37.13 1:48:45.67 6:22.78
9 729 Peter Elder More Than 7 17:50.78 2:06:36.45 6:36.43
MARY OF NAZARETH Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:04:51.04 Average Time: 12:58.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Eli Kite 2 2 9:43.26 9:43.26 0:00.00
2 587 zack karp 22 24 11:10.12 20:53.38 1:26.86
3 585 orlando watson 53 77 13:39.40 34:32.78 3:56.14
4 586 luke normandy 57 134 14:51.88 49:24.66 5:08.62
5 579 Aiden Bradich 59 193 15:26.38 1:04:51.04 5:43.12
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Jordan Howe Less Than 5 16:02.96 16:02.96 0:00.00
ST. ROSALIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 766 Patrick Scabora Less Than 5 10:20.37 10:20.37 0:00.00
2 769 Garett White Less Than 5 10:36.87 20:57.24 0:16.50
3 768 Aaron Ragan Less Than 5 11:47.16 32:44.40 1:26.79