WT INVITE NOVICE GIRLS
September 10, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 33:49.76 Average Time: 6:45.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Addison Kass 1 1 6:24.97 6:24.97 0:00.00
2 919 Maggie Tatar 2 3 6:41.62 13:06.59 0:16.65
3 911 Macy Thiel 4 7 6:52.25 19:58.84 0:27.28
4 910 Emily Stevens 5 12 6:53.77 26:52.61 0:28.80
5 868 Jules Georgescu 6 18 6:57.15 33:49.76 0:32.18
6 918 Erika Mitchell 9 27 7:20.38 41:10.14 0:55.41
7 914 Sarah Hubert 12 39 7:32.37 48:42.51 1:07.40
8 912 Bailey Heagy More Than 7 8:34.61 57:17.12 2:09.64
9 847 Lada Lazier More Than 7 8:50.35 1:06:07.47 2:25.38
10 913 Madalyn Hill More Than 7 9:03.16 1:15:10.63 2:38.19
11 908 Alaina Long More Than 7 9:04.41 1:24:15.04 2:39.44
12 917 Kaitlyn Miller More Than 7 9:36.72 1:33:51.76 3:11.75
13 916 Ava Melocchi More Than 7 10:57.15 1:44:48.91 4:32.18
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 37:32.49 Average Time: 7:30.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Seena Teshome 3 3 6:47.54 6:47.54 0:00.00
2 635 Selah Cyrus 7 10 6:58.38 13:45.92 0:10.84
3 636 Arly Guzzo 14 24 7:53.86 21:39.78 1:06.32
4 639 Imogen Shaw 15 39 7:56.31 29:36.09 1:08.77
5 649 Anamaria Orsatti 16 55 7:56.40 37:32.49 1:08.86
6 634 Jolie Cessna 17 72 7:56.41 45:28.90 1:08.87
7 653 Alexandra Straub 18 90 7:58.90 53:27.80 1:11.36
8 644 McKenna Crowley More Than 7 8:02.59 1:01:30.39 1:15.05
9 647 Colleen Lee More Than 7 8:09.11 1:09:39.50 1:21.57
10 650 Kate Schaarsmith More Than 7 8:11.76 1:17:51.26 1:24.22
11 652 Charley Stanley More Than 7 8:13.42 1:26:04.68 1:25.88
12 648 Ines Mas Pecina More Than 7 8:28.79 1:34:33.47 1:41.25
13 651 Rona Staller More Than 7 8:29.30 1:43:02.77 1:41.76
14 645 Jackie Hutchinson More Than 7 9:37.13 1:52:39.90 2:49.59
15 638 Elizabeth Kaczmarek More Than 7 15:26.42 2:08:06.32 8:38.88
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 40:05.33 Average Time: 8:01.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 60 Bigham Currie 8 8 7:03.47 7:03.47 0:00.00
2 365 Keller Avi 13 21 7:40.90 14:44.37 0:37.43
3 357 Gancy Julia 20 41 8:23.15 23:07.52 1:19.68
4 54 Moraski Brylie 21 62 8:25.41 31:32.93 1:21.94
5 338 Bemer Brigid 23 85 8:32.40 40:05.33 1:28.93
6 24 Grelli Effie 24 109 8:33.16 48:38.49 1:29.69
7 324 Rubinov Elena 25 134 8:49.91 57:28.40 1:46.44
8 347 Butera Elizabeth More Than 7 9:12.93 1:06:41.33 2:09.46
9 341 Bussler Alice More Than 7 10:11.82 1:16:53.15 3:08.35
10 330 Shapiro Mason More Than 7 10:11.82 1:27:04.97 3:08.35
11 22 Fetterman Gracie More Than 7 10:34.41 1:37:39.38 3:30.94
12 78 Clendenning-Kim Sophie More Than 7 12:28.66 1:50:08.04 5:25.19
ST. JOHNS / JOES Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 41:09.28 Average Time: 8:13.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 688 Karyna Kohut 10 10 7:27.55 7:27.55 0:00.00
2 682 Mackenzie Muir 11 21 7:30.82 14:58.37 0:03.27
3 685 Sydney Skoda 19 40 8:00.37 22:58.74 0:32.82
4 691 Emma Wright 22 62 8:27.69 31:26.43 1:00.14
5 687 Melanie Smith 26 88 9:42.85 41:09.28 2:15.30
6 697 Lyla Grum 27 115 10:08.97 51:18.25 2:41.42
7 692 Maddie Kozub 28 143 11:03.57 1:02:21.82 3:36.02
HILLEL ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Hannah Swedarsky Less Than 5 7:45.66 7:45.66 0:00.00
2 564 Hannah Goldwasser Less Than 5 8:32.15 16:17.81 0:46.49
ST. BERNADETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Aubrey Cavanaugh Less Than 5 8:06.66 8:06.66 0:00.00
2 677 Jordyn Cole Less Than 5 8:09.91 16:16.57 0:03.25
3 678 Lillie Zang Less Than 5 9:05.24 25:21.81 0:58.58
4 676 Erin Genton Less Than 5 9:06.70 34:28.51 1:00.04
ST. BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 712 Sophia Oakley Less Than 5 7:15.65 7:15.65 0:00.00
2 710 Clair Elder Less Than 5 7:36.13 14:51.78 0:20.48
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 530 Ava Jenesky Less Than 5 8:07.89 8:07.89 0:00.00
2 547 Greta Trautman Less Than 5 10:04.66 18:12.55 1:56.77
3 528 Emilee Wilks Less Than 5 10:35.49 28:48.04 2:27.60
ST. ROSALIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 767 Lisa Barry Less Than 5 10:01.16 10:01.16 0:00.00
2 779 Mollie Fenk Less Than 5 12:40.86 22:42.02 2:39.70
3 778 Guiliana Rhodehamel Less Than 5 13:29.70 36:11.72 3:28.54
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 804 Mhairi Edgar Less Than 5 6:27.57 6:27.57 0:00.00
2 806 Emma Love Less Than 5 7:25.28 13:52.85 0:57.71
3 800 Lily Adams Less Than 5 9:46.91 23:39.76 3:19.34
CARLOW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Avery Cynkar Less Than 5 7:20.90 7:20.90 0:00.00
2 809 Cecilia Passero Less Than 5 8:08.41 15:29.31 0:47.51
3 808 Lucia Doebler Less Than 5 8:09.54 23:38.85 0:48.64
4 810 Julia Tuite Less Than 5 8:36.66 32:15.51 1:15.76
ECS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 963 Isabelle Moore Less Than 5 7:36.13 7:36.13 0:00.00
2 955 Joyce Kim Less Than 5 8:41.57 16:17.70 1:05.44
3 940 Kitty McHale Less Than 5 8:45.66 25:03.36 1:09.53
4 954 Liv Tobias Less Than 5 9:43.75 34:47.11 2:07.62