WASHINGTON CO. JR HIGH BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 1389 8 M 12:00.64 6:27/M
2 Jacob Houpt CANON MAC 1378 8 M 12:17.55 6:36/M
3 Michael Ewing WASHINGTON 1231 8 M 12:20.62 6:38/M
4 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 1291 7 M 12:21.64 6:38/M
5 Glenn Lowe AVELLA 890 7 M 12:22.66 6:39/M
6 Vince Rumbaugh CANON MAC 1384 8 M 12:26.14 6:41/M
7 Joe Zukowski CANON MAC 1390 8 M 12:28.19 6:42/M
8 Nicholas Whaley RINGGOLD 1290 8 M 12:32.49 6:44/M
9 Anthony Belino CANON MAC 1387 0 M 12:37.78 6:47/M
10 Tyler Smith CANON MAC 1386 8 M 12:39.19 6:48/M
11 Anthony Petitto CANON MAC 1383 8 M 12:44.45 6:51/M
12 Samuel Georgiana CANON MAC 1377 8 M 12:51.44 6:55/M
13 Joe Scruppi BURGETTSTOWN 1196 8 M 12:53.26 6:56/M
14 Isaiah Dale MCGUFFEY 1207 7 M 12:53.47 6:56/M
15 Aiden Hodges BURGETTSTOWN 1198 8 M 12:55.93 6:57/M
16 Lane Whitmer TRINITY 1534 7 M 13:18.99 7:09/M
17 Isaiah Brown BURGETTSTOWN 1193 8 M 13:20.62 7:10/M
18 Seth Wudkwych CANON MAC 1402 7 M 13:29.40 7:15/M
19 Jason Sharek CANON MAC 1385 8 M 13:30.18 7:15/M
20 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 1372 8 M 13:35.92 7:18/M
21 Jonah Micklo CANON MAC 1381 8 M 13:40.63 7:21/M
22 Taven Vernaw TRINITY 1531 8 M 13:50.84 7:26/M
23 Alexander Krut CANON MAC 1395 7 M 13:51.66 7:27/M
24 Ian Geisor FORT CHERRY 593 7 M 13:54.51 7:28/M
25 Giovanni Barbarosa CANON MAC 1371 8 M 13:56.15 7:29/M
26 Nick Keuper CHARTIERS HOUSTON 1978 8 M 13:57.19 7:30/M
27 CJ Kushner CANON MAC 1379 8 M 13:57.56 7:30/M
28 Zack Kehn CHARTIERS HOUSTON 2500 8 M 14:03.28 7:33/M
29 Jake Egizio CANON MAC 1393 7 M 14:14.72 7:39/M
30 Tyler Day TRINITY 1535 7 M 14:14.94 7:39/M
31 Calvin Horney RINGGOLD 1287 8 M 14:25.42 7:45/M
32 Isaiah Leasure CANON MAC 1396 7 M 14:30.52 7:48/M
33 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 1286 8 M 14:36.69 7:51/M
34 Dax Kress TRINITY 1532 8 M 14:37.67 7:52/M
35 Luke Lounder BURGETTSTOWN 1199 8 M 14:41.85 7:54/M
36 Conner Roberts WASHINGTON 1238 8 M 14:49.64 7:58/M
37 Maddox Kehn WASHINGTON 1233 8 M 15:00.82 8:04/M
38 Noah Poirier BURGETTSTOWN 1200 8 M 15:00.82 8:04/M
39 Gavin Miller CANON MAC 1382 8 M 15:03.89 8:05/M
40 Michael Chambers CANON MAC 1373 8 M 15:11.42 8:10/M
41 Caleb Chaplick CANON MAC 1391 8 M 15:18.67 8:14/M
42 Nicolas Seckar CANON MAC 1398 7 M 15:23.48 8:16/M
43 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 1399 7 M 15:26.12 8:18/M
44 Stephen Hess CHARTIERS HOUSTON 4200 7 M 15:26.41 8:18/M
45 Henry March TRINITY 1539 7 M 15:37.54 8:24/M
46 Nolan Whipple CANON MAC 1388 8 M 15:42.42 8:26/M
47 Alec Walsh CANON MAC 1401 7 M 15:50.38 8:31/M
48 Kent Peterson CANON MAC 1397 7 M 15:52.41 8:32/M
49 Connor Helbling CANON MAC 1394 7 M 15:55.49 8:33/M
50 Alton Chase AVELLA 840 8 M 16:27.75 8:51/M
51 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 1375 8 M 16:28.16 8:51/M
52 Antonio Depaoli CANON MAC 1392 7 M 16:31.62 8:53/M
53 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 1376 8 M 16:38.65 8:57/M
54 Alex Niziol RINGGOLD 1288 7 M 17:00.90 9:08/M
55 George Collins CANON MAC 1374 8 M 17:44.57 9:32/M
56 Noah Walker TRINITY 1529 8 M 18:00.65 9:41/M
57 Cayden Bennett TRINITY 1538 7 M 18:14.22 9:48/M
58 Ben Sapienza CHARTIERS HOUSTON 2551 7 M 18:43.39 10:04/M
59 Gavin Frank AVELLA 873 7 M 19:42.60 10:35/M
60 Jonathon McHugh CANON MAC 1380 8 M 20:03.59 10:47/M
61 Nick Doncals TRINITY 1533 8 M 20:13.38 10:52/M
62 Mason Martin WASHINGTON 1235 7 M 21:39.94 11:38/M
63 Matthew Painter RINGGOLD 1289 7 M 22:13.74 11:57/M
64 Colton Petronka CHARTIERS HOUSTON 2552 7 M 25:11.86 13:32/M