VA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 19, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Enzo Rotelli GET FIT FAMILIES 387 0 M 8:49.89 7:03/M
2 Austin English ALPHA 115 4 M 8:54.60 7:07/M
3 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 335 3 M 9:16.64 7:25/M
4 Erik Lindenfelser SEELOS ACADEMY 455 3 M 9:20.14 7:28/M
5 Bruce Goodman THOMAS MORE 156 4 M 9:24.86 7:31/M
6 Brandon Szuch SEELOS ACADEMY 462 3 M 9:27.89 7:34/M
7 Jacob Vojtas ST. KILIAN 477 4 M 9:32.59 7:38/M
8 Santino Slaboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 38 4 M 9:34.66 7:39/M
9 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 36 3 M 9:35.65 7:40/M
10 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 329 3 M 9:37.78 7:42/M
11 Niklas Graper BLESSED TRINITY 327 4 M 9:43.14 7:46/M
12 Max Colangelo GET FIT FAMILIES 394 0 M 9:45.90 7:48/M
13 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 328 4 M 9:47.63 7:50/M
14 Justin Peoples SEELOS ACADEMY 458 4 M 9:49.64 7:51/M
15 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 332 4 M 9:51.28 7:53/M
16 Ethan Hughes SEELOS ACADEMY 454 3 M 9:53.51 7:54/M
17 Thomas Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 333 2 M 9:57.58 7:58/M
18 Jack Davison SEELOS ACADEMY 450 2 M 10:03.49 8:02/M
19 Angelo Amelio ALPHA 114 4 M 10:06.90 8:05/M
20 Euan Syme THOMAS MORE 158 4 M 10:11.64 8:09/M
21 Patrick Horton ST. GREGORY 415 4 M 10:18.78 8:14/M
22 Joshua Kuczma THOMAS MORE 162 3 M 10:22.24 8:18/M
23 Mario Cercone GET FIT FAMILIES 405 0 M 10:22.43 8:18/M
24 Paul Farnan THOMAS MORE 160 3 M 10:33.41 8:26/M
25 Duncan Simmons HOLY CROSS 81 3 M 10:33.64 8:26/M
26 Dante Herisko THOMAS MORE 161 3 M 10:38.13 8:30/M
27 Sebastian Wolff HOLY CROSS 83 4 M 10:47.40 8:38/M
28 Jude Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 325 2 M 10:48.89 8:38/M
29 Shane Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 334 2 M 10:49.31 8:39/M
30 Tyler Mccosby SEELOS ACADEMY 457 3 M 10:52.15 8:42/M
31 Gavin Walter SEELOS ACADEMY 463 1 M 10:52.15 8:42/M
32 Micah Olayer ST. KILIAN 221 4 M 10:55.83 8:44/M
33 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS ACADEMY 453 2 M 11:00.33 8:48/M
34 J.J. Mccabe SEELOS ACADEMY 456 2 M 11:01.90 8:49/M
35 Drew Conklin SEELOS ACADEMY 448 4 M 11:18.64 9:02/M
36 Christopher (CJ Proch SEELOS ACADEMY 459 4 M 11:26.36 9:09/M
37 Gabe West GET FIT FAMILIES 393 0 M 11:29.14 9:11/M
38 Hunter Petersen GET FIT FAMILIES 401 0 M 11:30.43 9:12/M
39 William Meeuf GET FIT FAMILIES 381 0 M 11:53.65 9:30/M
40 Henry Glevicky ASSUMPTION 10 3 M 12:10.15 9:44/M
41 Liam Jones ALPHA 131 2 M 12:16.55 9:49/M
42 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 116 4 M 12:39.15 10:07/M
43 Domenico Decaria ST. GREGORY 417 0 M 12:41.59 10:09/M
44 Emerson Conklin SEELOS ACADEMY 449 2 M 12:57.88 10:22/M
45 Christopher Ramy SEELOS ACADEMY 461 4 M 13:07.69 10:30/M
46 Haylan Haught BLESSED TRINITY 323 2 M 13:08.65 10:30/M
47 Casper Roberts HOLY CROSS 80 3 M 13:09.51 10:31/M
48 Ian Miller THOMAS MORE 157 4 M 13:30.65 10:48/M
49 Dante Decaria ST. GREGORY 416 1 M 13:36.61 10:53/M
50 Matthew Myers ST. KILIAN 214 3 M 13:43.40 10:58/M
51 Logan Brethauer ST. KILIAN 219 4 M 14:09.80 11:19/M
52 Rylan Greene SEELOS ACADEMY 451 2 M 14:13.86 11:22/M
53 Jackson Derda THOMAS MORE 159 3 M 14:16.49 11:25/M
54 Lincoln Chips ST. KILIAN 212 3 M 14:52.61 11:54/M
55 Aidan Flaherty BLESSED TRINITY 326 4 M 14:56.52 11:57/M
56 Nicholas Ricciardelli HOLY CROSS 79 3 M 15:10.96 12:08/M
57 Michael Koman HOLY CROSS 78 4 M 15:38.16 12:30/M
58 Jonah Young THOMAS MORE 165 3 M 15:48.60 12:38/M
59 Joshua Carr SEELOS ACADEMY 447 4 M 15:55.92 12:44/M
60 Joshua White SEELOS ACADEMY 464 3 M 15:56.12 12:45/M