SLICKVILLE 5K CENTENNIAL CHALLENGE
5K
Overall Finish List
August 12, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cameron Binda Greensburg PA 805 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:23.36 5:56/M
2 Dylan Binda Greensburg PA 804 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:13.72 6:12/M
3 Greg Forsythe Greensburg PA 814 27 M 3 Top Fin 20:57.19 6:45/M
4 Brian Caskey Export PA 803 40 M 1 40-49 21:46.70 7:01/M
5 Tyler Vandenberg Delmont PA 811 15 M 1 15-19 21:49.77 7:02/M
6 Noah Calisti Greensburg PA 730 15 M 2 15-19 21:50.16 7:03/M
7 Colette Silvis Latrobe PA 813 37 F 1 Top Fin 22:41.92 7:19/M
8 John Caskey Penn Hills PA 802 41 M 2 40-49 22:55.99 7:24/M
9 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 774 26 M 1 20-29 22:56.11 7:24/M
10 Craig Eisler Greensburg PA 733 36 M 1 30-39 26:13.90 8:27/M
11 Conrad McQuaide Saltsburg PA 807 21 M 2 20-29 26:17.97 8:29/M
12 Thomas Antonacci Pittsburgh PA 696 30 M 2 30-39 26:22.69 8:30/M
13 Jeff Graham pittsburgh PA 819 49 M 3 40-49 27:44.73 8:57/M
14 Kaitlin Kitch Delmont PA 778 16 F 2 Top Fin 27:52.22 8:59/M
15 Peter Gough Jeannette PA 736 55 M 1 50-59 28:20.18 9:08/M
16 Jill Kitch Delmont PA 820 45 F 3 Top Fin 28:25.10 9:10/M
17 Jason Buizak Slickville PA 812 11 M 1 1-14 28:28.82 9:11/M
18 Sarah Antonacci Pittsburgh PA 661 26 F 1 20-29 28:29.44 9:11/M
19 Jim Buczak New Alexandria PA 729 53 M 2 50-59 28:54.92 9:19/M
20 Cheri Matarrese Murrysville PA 821 35 F 1 30-39 28:59.64 9:21/M
21 Danny Mccaffrey Pittsburgh PA 793 15 M 3 15-19 29:07.71 9:24/M
22 Dominic Barchiesi Export PA 726 16 M 4 15-19 29:23.29 9:29/M
23 Jack Maruca Slickville PA 810 15 M 5 15-19 30:07.86 9:43/M
24 Donald Kabala Export PA 767 46 M 4 40-49 30:14.20 9:45/M
25 Summer Gough Jeannette PA 737 15 F 1 15-19 31:04.65 10:01/M
26 David Shero Export PA 800 18 M 6 15-19 31:27.85 10:09/M
27 Julia Davis Greensburg PA 817 17 F 2 15-19 31:48.69 10:15/M
28 Jeff Paulich Greensburg PA 797 28 M 3 20-29 31:54.11 10:17/M
29 Megan Bertino Slickville PA 822 29 F 2 20-29 32:05.83 10:21/M
30 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 808 56 F 1 50-59 32:24.70 10:27/M
31 Jessica Clawson Clarksburg PA 801 33 F 2 30-39 32:40.18 10:32/M
32 Wendy Davis Greensburg PA 818 46 F 1 40-49 32:47.60 10:35/M
33 Robert Jensen Delmont PA 809 53 M 3 50-59 33:03.93 10:40/M
34 Mercutio Foxhill Slickville PA 734 15 M 7 15-19 33:04.65 10:40/M
35 Nicole Snyder Belmont OH 998 31 F 3 30-39 33:06.49 10:41/M
36 Christopher Bordone Harrison City PA 728 35 M 3 30-39 33:14.80 10:43/M
37 Mary Carol Ruppen Cary NC 799 61 F 1 60-69 35:21.35 11:24/M
38 Dawn Barchiesi Exportexport PA 725 46 F 2 40-49 36:14.85 11:41/M
39 Barb Hall Pittsburgh PA 738 56 F 2 50-59 36:32.58 11:47/M
40 Tiffany Paulich Greensburg PA 798 28 F 3 20-29 37:30.63 12:06/M
41 Dee Amarillas Slickville PA 658 42 F 3 40-49 37:31.25 12:06/M
42 Becky Slippy Pittsburgh PA 990 23 F 4 20-29 37:48.15 12:12/M
43 Matt Slippy Pittsburgh PA 995 24 M 4 20-29 37:48.35 12:12/M
44 Dwight Helfrich Pittsburgh PA 740 55 M 4 50-59 38:45.32 12:30/M
45 Cole Collier New Smyrna Beach F 732 13 M 2 1-14 40:26.34 13:03/M
46 Allyson Tokarek Saltsburg PA 816 37 F 4 30-39 40:28.13 13:03/M
47 Mike Tokarek Saltsburg PA 815 33 M 4 30-39 40:29.24 13:04/M
48 Melissa Beblo Delmont PA 727 56 F 3 50-59 40:34.34 13:05/M
49 Tara Gamble Slickville PA 735 27 F 5 20-29 40:35.58 13:05/M
50 Brandi Muffie Slickville PA 795 27 F 6 20-29 40:40.11 13:07/M
51 Linda Lieu Pittsburgh PA 792 38 F 5 30-39 40:54.62 13:12/M
52 Dezza Colby Jeannette PA 731 40 F 4 40-49 41:20.75 13:20/M
53 Lisa Hanington Murrysville PA 739 43 F 5 40-49 41:22.77 13:21/M
54 Kelly Mccaffrey Pittsburgh PA 794 46 F 6 40-49 41:24.37 13:21/M