RUN ACROSS GUATEMALA 5K
Overall Finish List
April 08, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
1 MILE
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Limauro Wexford PA 633 20 M 1 20-29 21:39.16 6:59/M
2 James Franks Gibsonia PA 415 55 M 1 50-59 22:15.33 7:11/M
3 Grisell Espinoza Pittsburgh PA 413 35 F 1 30-39 22:37.79 7:18/M
4 Laura Tracy 540 57 F 1 50-59 22:41.48 7:19/M
5 James Defoggia Gibsonia PA 404 14 M 1 1-19 22:46.65 7:21/M
6 Christopher Hendrickson Sewickley PA 483 34 M 1 30-39 22:51.15 7:22/M
7 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 388 36 M 2 30-39 23:10.13 7:28/M
8 Dave Limauro Wexford PA 649 51 M 2 50-59 23:17.29 7:31/M
9 Moira Molloy Wexford PA 720 59 F 2 50-59 23:18.97 7:31/M
10 Bob Waruszewski Pittsburgh PA 866 27 M 2 20-29 23:24.40 7:33/M
11 Elijah Vangura Gibsoniagibsonia P 862 13 M 2 1-19 23:48.67 7:41/M
12 Gianna Vangura Gibsoniagibsonia P 863 10 F 1 1-19 23:49.88 7:41/M
13 George Hendrickson Pittsburgh PA 604 63 M 1 60-99 23:52.56 7:42/M
14 Ryan Jochims Gibsonia PA 628 16 M 3 1-19 24:54.84 8:02/M
15 Denis Cronin Pittsburgh PA 397 29 M 3 20-29 25:18.78 8:10/M
16 Adan Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 383 12 M 4 1-19 26:05.81 8:25/M
17 David Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 384 49 M 1 40-49 26:13.39 8:27/M
18 Andreas Migias Canonsburg PA 679 19 M 5 1-19 26:23.72 8:31/M
19 Sarai Work Delmont PA 870 31 F 2 30-39 26:34.21 8:34/M
20 Jeff Heiskell Pittsburgh PA 440 34 M 3 30-39 26:40.61 8:36/M
21 Kate Limauro Wexford PA 654 49 F 1 40-49 26:44.96 8:37/M
22 Lauren Jochims Gibsonia PA 618 13 F 2 1-19 27:00.77 8:43/M
23 Richard Whitlock Sewickley PA 868 33 M 4 30-39 27:09.70 8:45/M
24 Darla Shay Sewickley PA 859 31 F 3 30-39 27:10.74 8:46/M
25 Joni Mulvaney Bakerstown PA 852 22 F 1 20-29 27:48.60 8:58/M
26 Yuli Schmeck Pittsburgh PA 858 28 F 2 20-29 27:51.61 8:59/M
27 Andrew Weisner 547 48 M 2 40-49 28:05.87 9:04/M
28 Tara Kunkle Wexford PA 629 38 F 4 30-39 28:19.68 9:08/M
29 Claudia Lenhart 542 15 F 3 1-19 28:34.11 9:13/M
30 Lisa Lenhart 541 52 F 3 50-59 28:34.63 9:13/M
31 Gloria Herrera Pittsburgh PA 615 40 F 2 40-49 29:24.28 9:29/M
32 Dani Richthammer Gibsonia PA 856 43 F 3 40-49 29:27.14 9:30/M
33 Vicki Vangura Gibsonia PA 864 49 F 4 40-49 29:27.78 9:30/M
34 Grae Ward 548 6 F 4 1-19 29:54.10 9:39/M
35 Chelsea Miller Gibsonia PA 680 22 F 3 20-29 31:36.83 10:12/M
36 Julie Casper Bakerstown PA 395 57 F 4 50-59 32:21.46 10:26/M
37 Terri Helfer Renfrew PA 464 59 F 5 50-59 32:40.80 10:32/M
38 Lisa Giardina Pittsburgh PA 420 28 F 4 20-29 35:01.69 11:18/M
39 Darling Garcia Pittsburgh PA 417 30 F 5 30-39 35:01.73 11:18/M
40 Helen Ward Gibsonia PA 865 36 F 6 30-39 35:04.57 11:19/M
41 Julia Defoggia Gibsonia PA 405 11 F 5 1-19 35:07.26 11:20/M
42 Elaine Miller Allison Park PA 701 32 F 7 30-39 35:20.65 11:24/M
43 Emily Weinhofer West Newton PA 867 19 F 6 1-19 35:29.32 11:27/M
44 Sue Gunst Valencia PA 432 32 F 8 30-39 35:52.24 11:34/M
45 Liz Fiorino Columbus OH 414 29 F 5 20-29 35:55.63 11:35/M
46 Caeli Mulvaney Bakerstown PA 851 22 F 6 20-29 36:29.43 11:46/M
47 Ava Jochims Gibsonia PA 616 7 F 7 1-19 39:31.45 12:45/M
48 Margo Jochims Gibsonia PA 619 48 F 5 40-49 39:32.27 12:45/M
49 Denise Dyni Gibsonia PA 412 55 F 6 50-59 40:27.18 13:03/M
50 Elaine Szalay Wexford PA 861 45 F 6 40-49 40:28.20 13:03/M
51 Lisa Gordon Sewickley PA 425 52 F 7 50-59 41:26.95 13:22/M
52 Marty O'brien Sewickley PA 853 61 M 2 60-99 41:33.52 13:24/M
Top
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mary Franks Gibsonia PA 249 53 F 1 0-99 19:03.93 19:03/M
2 Alex Cerminara Wexford PA 179 11 M 1 0-99 21:02.59 21:02/M
3 Tony Cerminara Wexford PA 186 54 M 2 0-99 21:03.16 21:03/M
4 Cynthia Cerminara Wexford PA 181 44 F 2 0-99 21:22.49 21:22/M
5 Carl Boyd Delmont PA 133 73 M 3 0-99 22:53.62 22:53/M
6 Vickie Boyd Delmont PA 134 65 F 3 0-99 22:53.62 22:53/M
7 Rita Behr Pittsburgh PA 118 65 F 4 0-99 23:15.62 23:15/M
8 Noreen Roy Wexford PA 362 53 F 5 0-99 23:15.63 23:15/M
9 Betsy Rathz Wexford PA 358 57 F 6 0-99 23:16.87 23:16/M
10 Betsey Novosel Wexford PA 357 57 F 7 0-99 23:18.15 23:18/M
11 Sister Alice Rock 545 83 F 8 0-99 23:52.40 23:52/M
12 Gabriel Youchak Wexford PA 366 13 M 4 0-99 26:05.81 26:05/M
13 Isabelle Youchak Wexford PA 369 13 F 9 0-99 26:09.63 26:09/M
14 Paula Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 123 49 F 10 0-99 26:11.39 26:11/M
15 Mary Louise Youchak Wexford PA 378 52 F 11 0-99 26:11.80 26:11/M
16 Stephen Youchak Wexford PA 379 50 M 5 0-99 26:11.80 26:11/M
17 Jerry Miles Gibsonia PA 328 56 M 6 0-99 26:29.63 26:29/M
18 Diane Riegler Gibsonia PA 359 59 F 12 0-99 26:30.34 26:30/M
19 Chris Twaddle Gibsonia PA 364 60 F 13 0-99 26:31.13 26:31/M
20 Robert Cararie Valencia PA 176 75 M 7 0-99 27:06.12 27:06/M
21 Gretchen Cararie Valencia PA 138 71 F 14 0-99 27:06.83 27:06/M
22 Morgan Bassaly Aliquippa PA 115 35 F 15 0-99 28:20.86 28:20/M
23 Tara Miles Gibsonia PA 329 30 F 16 0-99 28:23.86 28:23/M
24 Lorraine Miller Gibsonia PA 344 49 F 17 0-99 28:55.28 28:55/M
25 Pat Hardt Valencia PA 266 78 F 18 0-99 28:59.19 28:59/M
26 Kathy Hardt Gibsonia PA 252 52 F 19 0-99 28:59.81 28:59/M
27 Dolores Conley 544 73 F 20 0-99 29:23.66 29:23/M
28 Suzanne Chenot 543 F 21 0-99 29:48.85 29:48/M
29 Sister Bridget Reilly 546 74 F 22 0-99 29:51.74 29:51/M
30 Patrice Shaffer Valencia PA 363 63 F 23 0-99 29:54.86 29:54/M
31 Donald Ward 549 35 M 8 0-99 29:57.29 29:57/M