PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL 5K
5k
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Troup 500 17 M 1 Top Fin 20:59.2 6:46/M
2 Declan Shirey 490 16 M 2 Top Fin 21:24.0 6:54/M
3 Ethan Reichard 847 16 M 1 1-19 21:28.5 6:55/M
4 Wyatt Troup 801 15 M 2 1-19 21:34.2 6:57/M
5 Mike Fricko 196 43 M 1 40-49 21:49.0 7:02/M
6 Allen Clinger 865 38 M 1 30-39 22:13.3 7:10/M
7 Matthew Boozer 843 25 M 1 20-29 22:19.3 7:12/M
8 Kevin Watkins 803 44 M 2 40-49 22:26.5 7:14/M
9 Sara Lander 823 23 F 1 Top Fin 22:27.9 7:15/M
10 Tyler Kiebler 233 25 M 2 20-29 22:33.8 7:16/M
11 Dan Landers 844 16 M 3 1-19 22:51.8 7:22/M
12 Andrew Fondeach 826 25 M 3 20-29 23:04.1 7:26/M
13 Brady Shuster 497 25 M 4 20-29 23:09.3 7:28/M
14 Eric Shumaker 814 36 M 2 30-39 23:09.5 7:28/M
15 Kyle Watkins 804 14 M 4 1-19 23:21.8 7:32/M
16 Ryan Shumaker 810 39 M 3 30-39 23:28.4 7:34/M
17 Quinn Shirey 495 13 F 2 Top Fin 23:29.2 7:35/M
18 Jim Brosius 863 43 M 3 40-49 23:47.8 7:40/M
19 Benjamin Gilbert 850 25 M 5 20-29 24:06.4 7:46/M
20 Ryan Wells 997 52 M 1 50-99 24:16.3 7:50/M
21 Spencer Clark 870 44 M 4 40-49 24:26.0 7:53/M
22 Kristi Schumaker 851 31 F 1 30-39 24:29.3 7:54/M
23 Noreen See 845 55 F 1 50-99 24:33.5 7:55/M
24 Tim Irons 199 29 M 6 20-29 24:45.8 7:59/M
25 Annie Barnett 838 34 F 2 30-39 24:52.6 8:01/M
26 Falyn Kiebler 200 24 F 1 20-29 25:09.7 8:07/M
27 Kasey Watkins 802 16 M 5 1-19 25:18.5 8:10/M
28 Sam Smith 867 16 M 6 1-19 25:28.1 8:13/M
29 Alex Gourley 197 27 M 7 20-29 25:37.8 8:16/M
30 James Gundluck 824 14 M 7 1-19 25:41.4 8:17/M
31 Markele Wilkson 820 41 F 1 40-49 25:44.4 8:18/M
32 Owen Shirey 494 14 M 8 1-19 25:45.0 8:18/M
33 Rona Shumaker 813 44 F 2 40-49 25:50.5 8:20/M
34 Patty Shaffer 479 54 F 2 50-99 25:51.6 8:20/M
35 Blane Gold 839 28 M 8 20-29 25:53.5 8:21/M
36 Ben Faulkner 866 30 M 4 30-39 26:12.7 8:27/M
37 Shirley Macafe 397 67 F 3 50-99 26:24.5 8:31/M
38 Jessica Troup 575 37 F 3 30-39 26:33.1 8:34/M
39 Maghan Farley 861 30 M 5 30-39 26:37.3 8:35/M
40 Patrick McMillen 399 54 M 2 50-99 26:38.7 8:35/M
41 Nick Moore 816 12 M 9 1-19 26:44.1 8:37/M
42 Kieran Shirey 493 10 M 10 1-19 26:50.3 8:39/M
43 Jennifer Moore 815 43 F 3 40-49 26:53.4 8:40/M
44 Alisha Hibell 198 27 F 2 20-29 26:58.7 8:42/M
45 Bruce Smail 805 62 M 3 50-99 27:11.5 8:46/M
46 Scott Simpson 825 36 M 6 30-39 27:17.9 8:48/M
47 Angie Shirey 489 42 F 4 40-49 27:32.3 8:53/M
48 Wendy Smith 868 34 F 4 30-39 27:42.5 8:56/M
49 Jeanine Root 840 46 F 5 40-49 27:44.4 8:57/M
50 Alicia Guiste 852 27 F 3 20-29 28:24.8 9:10/M
51 Tracey Hetrich 819 46 F 6 40-49 28:26.2 9:10/M
52 Chad Troup 499 38 M 7 30-39 28:56.5 9:20/M
53 Nolan Barnett 836 9 M 11 1-19 29:09.9 9:24/M
54 Sue Gourley 834 58 F 4 50-99 29:14.6 9:26/M
55 Tyler Skinners 818 26 M 9 20-29 30:14.3 9:45/M
56 Melinda Barrett 848 42 F 7 40-49 30:41.4 9:54/M
57 Frank Macafe 383 68 M 4 50-99 31:17.2 10:05/M
58 Jordan Smith 833 9 M 12 1-19 31:41.7 10:13/M
59 Participant Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 31:55.3 10:18/M
60 Karina Platt 842 27 F 4 20-29 31:57.4 10:18/M
61 Lilliane Barnett 837 11 F 1 1-19 32:18.5 10:25/M
62 Jason Barnett 835 36 M 8 30-39 32:20.5 10:26/M
63 Barry Snyder 498 62 M 5 50-99 33:25.1 10:47/M
64 Courtney Ortz 862 38 F 5 30-39 34:47.9 11:13/M
65 Avery Ortz 860 8 F 2 1-19 34:58.1 11:17/M
66 Allison Clark Martinsburg 853 21 F 5 20-29 35:00.0 11:17/M
67 DeeDee Smail 806 54 F 5 50-99 35:14.5 11:22/M
68 Josh Skinner 807 37 M 9 30-39 35:22.3 11:25/M
69 Tytus Troup 666 10 M 13 1-19 35:23.0 11:25/M
70 Caleb Root 841 11 M 14 1-19 35:23.4 11:25/M
71 Kent Shoemaker 821 65 M 6 50-99 36:02.5 11:37/M
72 Curtis Cooper 194 40 M 5 40-49 36:07.5 11:39/M
73 Isaac Gourley 872 11 M 15 1-19 37:18.1 12:02/M
74 Mary Beth Rine 473 53 F 6 50-99 37:47.0 12:11/M
75 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 822 53 F 7 50-99 38:05.5 12:17/M
76 Jill Neiswonger 849 40 F 8 40-49 40:24.5 13:02/M
77 Tina Lipps 871 24 F 6 20-29 41:57.4 13:32/M
78 Christina Kupnitsky 869 18 F 3 1-19 41:58.7 13:32/M
79 Donna Campbell 192 52 F 8 50-99 43:11.0 13:56/M
80 Tate Shirey 496 9 M 16 1-19 43:28.0 14:01/M
81 Jonas Gourley 873 9 M 17 1-19 44:03.4 14:13/M
82 Scott Gourley 874 46 M 6 40-49 44:06.4 14:14/M
83 Jeff Campbell 193 52 M 7 50-99 45:56.2 14:49/M
84 Jennifer Blake 811 37 F 6 30-39 46:27.1 14:59/M
85 Duncan Blake 812 11 M 18 1-19 46:28.6 14:59/M
86 Wyatt Skinner 808 9 M 19 1-19 46:29.8 15:00/M
87 Trinity Blake 809 9 F 4 1-19 46:45.0 15:05/M
88 Kaylee Dubia 195 25 F 7 20-29 47:38.8 15:22/M
89 Rachel Shaffer 488 25 F 8 20-29 47:40.1 15:23/M
90 Audrey Dunkle 828 33 F 7 30-39 58:25.6 18:51/M
91 Ava Dunkle 829 6 F 5 1-19 58:26.6 18:51/M