MINGO SCRIMMAGE GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Clara Savchik NORTH ALLEGHENY 66 11 F 18:53.6 6:05/M
2 Hannah Lindgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 44 10 F 20:17.1 6:33/M
3 Jenna Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 50 10 F 20:50.6 6:43/M
4 Macey Hale BALDWIN 220 11 F 20:51.0 6:44/M
5 Tess Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 91 12 F 21:03.7 6:47/M
6 Ally Christy NORTH ALLEGHENY 10 11 F 21:46.6 7:01/M
7 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 194 0 F 22:02.4 7:06/M
8 Stefanie Cwalina NORTH ALLEGHENY 11 9 F 22:19.2 7:12/M
9 Ally Meehan NORTH ALLEGHENY 46 10 F 22:19.6 7:12/M
10 Micaila Oberle NORTH ALLEGHENY 56 11 F 22:32.5 7:16/M
11 Tess Christensen NORTH ALLEGHENY 8 12 F 22:40.3 7:19/M
12 Janet Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 83 12 F 22:44.7 7:20/M
13 Autumn Lusk RINGGOLD 197 0 F 22:45.1 7:20/M
14 Keeley Misutka NORTH ALLEGHENY 49 9 F 22:46.1 7:21/M
15 Emily Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 78 9 F 23:02.2 7:26/M
16 Hannah Stetson NORTH ALLEGHENY 75 12 F 23:03.8 7:26/M
17 Ashna Patel NORTH ALLEGHENY 58 9 F 23:11.9 7:29/M
18 Kaylee Kassa RINGGOLD 195 0 F 23:14.5 7:30/M
19 Devon Schroeder BALDWIN 224 11 F 23:18.6 7:31/M
20 Abigail Mensch NORTH ALLEGHENY 47 10 F 23:40.2 7:38/M
21 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 228 10 F 24:03.0 7:45/M
22 Kelsey Hudson NORTH ALLEGHENY 28 11 F 24:03.5 7:45/M
23 Emily Yosi BALDWIN 218 12 F 24:04.7 7:46/M
24 Isabella Janowiak NORTH ALLEGHENY 32 10 F 24:08.3 7:47/M
25 Lily Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 13 11 F 24:11.0 7:48/M
26 Carson Schweninger NORTH ALLEGHENY 69 11 F 24:17.0 7:50/M
27 Abby Joyce BALDWIN 232 9 F 24:17.8 7:50/M
28 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 203 0 F 24:38.0 7:57/M
29 Eleni Katsas NORTH ALLEGHENY 35 11 F 24:38.8 7:57/M
30 Julia Gallagher NORTH ALLEGHENY 16 9 F 24:46.9 7:59/M
31 Hannah Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 73 10 F 24:47.8 8:00/M
32 Emily Lagnese NORTH ALLEGHENY 42 9 F 24:55.2 8:02/M
33 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 198 0 F 25:00.9 8:04/M
34 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 230 9 F 25:26.6 8:12/M
35 Alexis Kennard BALDWIN 227 10 F 25:47.3 8:19/M
36 Emily Ferrans NORTH ALLEGHENY 14 11 F 25:58.0 8:23/M
37 Charity Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 40 9 F 26:01.1 8:24/M
38 Makenzie Standish NORTH ALLEGHENY 74 9 F 26:17.4 8:29/M
39 Kierstianna Ballard BALDWIN 209 12 F 26:30.8 8:33/M
40 Margo Chalmers BALDWIN 231 9 F 26:32.7 8:34/M
41 Solana Robledo RINGGOLD 204 0 F 26:34.4 8:34/M
42 Clare Hanlon NORTH ALLEGHENY 24 11 F 26:34.9 8:34/M
43 Laura Vinski NORTH ALLEGHENY 80 9 F 26:39.3 8:36/M
44 Allison Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 39 11 F 26:42.2 8:37/M
45 Kaelyn Jones NORTH ALLEGHENY 33 9 F 27:05.5 8:44/M
46 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 207 0 F 27:11.8 8:46/M
47 Makayla Wach NORTH ALLEGHENY 81 9 F 27:14.1 8:47/M
48 Kaycee Orwig NORTH ALLEGHENY 57 11 F 27:30.6 8:52/M
49 Emily Naughton NORTH ALLEGHENY 54 10 F 27:34.4 8:54/M
50 Lillian Wolfe NORTH ALLEGHENY 87 9 F 27:39.4 8:55/M
51 Rina Tu NORTH ALLEGHENY 79 9 F 27:44.8 8:57/M
52 Varsha Kaveti NORTH ALLEGHENY 36 10 F 27:45.5 8:57/M
53 Sydney Keller BALDWIN 212 12 F 28:05.2 9:04/M
54 Elizabeth Woods NORTH ALLEGHENY 90 11 F 28:11.2 9:05/M
55 Naomi Heistand NORTH ALLEGHENY 26 12 F 28:11.8 9:05/M
56 Abigale Frist NORTH ALLEGHENY 15 9 F 28:16.5 9:07/M
57 Isabel Garcia NORTH ALLEGHENY 18 9 F 28:19.2 9:08/M
58 Katherine Sabak NORTH ALLEGHENY 65 10 F 28:22.8 9:09/M
59 Katalina Ramirez RINGGOLD 202 0 F 28:30.9 9:12/M
60 Breanne Greene NORTH ALLEGHENY 22 11 F 28:37.9 9:14/M
61 Leah Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 72 11 F 28:38.2 9:14/M
62 Caroline Silay NORTH ALLEGHENY 71 11 F 28:51.0 9:18/M
63 Alex Schneider NORTH ALLEGHENY 67 12 F 29:19.0 9:27/M
64 Carsyn Nash NORTH ALLEGHENY 53 10 F 29:34.2 9:32/M
65 Grace Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 85 10 F 29:35.9 9:33/M
66 Gabrielle Kossuth NORTH ALLEGHENY 41 12 F 29:49.3 9:37/M
67 Olivia Huet NORTH ALLEGHENY 29 10 F 30:01.8 9:41/M
68 Victoria Tamborino BALDWIN 229 10 F 30:04.2 9:42/M
69 Katelynn Hozdic NORTH ALLEGHENY 27 11 F 30:21.1 9:47/M
70 Hanna Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 82 10 F 30:28.0 9:50/M
71 Corina Pittman BALDWIN 215 12 F 30:35.9 9:52/M
72 Sarah Middlemiss RINGGOLD 200 0 F 30:39.4 9:53/M
73 Rachel Morrell NORTH ALLEGHENY 51 10 F 30:54.3 9:58/M
74 Lauren Pavlovic NORTH ALLEGHENY 59 11 F 30:55.5 9:58/M
75 Hunter Greenberg NORTH ALLEGHENY 21 12 F 30:58.8 9:59/M
76 Julia Wonsettler NORTH ALLEGHENY 88 9 F 31:05.1 10:02/M
77 Savannah Benko NORTH ALLEGHENY 4 11 F 31:09.8 10:03/M
78 Delany Pavlick BALDWIN 214 12 F 31:24.5 10:08/M
79 Cara Garland NORTH ALLEGHENY 19 10 F 31:55.9 10:18/M
80 Katie Zeman BALDWIN 238 9 F 32:11.3 10:23/M
81 Aarushi Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 30 10 F 32:13.2 10:24/M
82 Sarah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 84 11 F 32:35.5 10:31/M
83 Emily Rosenberg RINGGOLD 206 0 F 32:57.7 10:38/M
84 Lily Kenna NORTH ALLEGHENY 37 10 F 33:31.3 10:49/M
85 Abby Pingpank NORTH ALLEGHENY 60 9 F 33:54.8 10:56/M
86 Daphne Nie NORTH ALLEGHENY 55 10 F 34:55.9 11:16/M
87 Murphy Mcandrews NORTH ALLEGHENY 45 12 F 37:26.0 12:05/M