LAKEVIEW PUBLIC LIBRARY JINGLE DASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
December 02, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Waldschmidt New Castle PA 453 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:10.7 5:32/M
2 Noah Bernarding Cochranton PA 410 16 M 2 Top Fin 17:29.6 5:38/M
3 Logan Hogue Utica PA 471 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:48.7 5:45/M
4 Harold Domville Prospect PA 414 16 M 1 15-19 21:32.7 6:57/M
5 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 457 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:41.2 7:00/M
6 Hanna Drozynski Stoneboro PA 415 18 F 2 Top Fin 22:26.9 7:14/M
7 Mike Durlin girard PA 466 62 M 1 60-99 22:32.3 7:16/M
8 Ray Dworakowski Girard PA 467 62 M 2 60-99 23:44.2 7:39/M
9 Mitchell Mccleary Slippery Rock PA 430 16 M 2 15-19 24:03.0 7:45/M
10 Isaac Bennefield Sandy Lake PA 407 15 M 3 15-19 24:16.9 7:50/M
11 Jacob Bennefield Stoneboro PA 408 33 M 1 30-39 24:18.1 7:50/M
12 Brayden Sample Sandy Lake PA 440 13 M 1 10-14 24:46.5 7:59/M
13 Leyton Zacherl stoneboro PA 472 11 M 2 10-14 24:46.8 7:59/M
14 Nikki Slatcoff Gibsonia PA 445 34 F 3 Top Fin 25:01.8 8:04/M
15 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 411 60 M 3 60-99 25:03.1 8:05/M
16 Rod Brest Meadville PA 463 69 M 4 60-99 25:35.9 8:15/M
17 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 459 48 M 1 40-49 25:44.5 8:18/M
18 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 449 59 M 1 50-59 26:10.6 8:26/M
19 Carly Amon Stoneboro PA 403 12 F 1 10-14 26:20.4 8:30/M
20 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 448 62 M 5 60-99 26:47.8 8:38/M
21 Bill Woods Grove City PA 464 51 M 2 50-59 27:06.5 8:45/M
22 Kenneth Reed Stoneboro PA 438 60 M 6 60-99 27:09.4 8:45/M
23 Jamie Maxwell Grove City PA 429 13 F 2 10-14 27:29.7 8:52/M
24 Sidney Urey Mercer PA 452 14 F 3 10-14 27:30.7 8:52/M
25 Debbie Phipps Stoneboro PA 470 35 F 1 30-39 27:31.5 8:53/M
26 Kelly Sires Kennerdell PA 443 43 F 1 40-49 27:58.9 9:01/M
27 Josh Hoobler Stoneboro PA 422 15 M 4 15-19 27:59.2 9:02/M
28 Jennifer Beach Meadville PA 406 30 F 2 30-39 27:59.5 9:02/M
29 Tammie Brown Hermitage PA 412 56 F 1 50-59 28:08.5 9:05/M
30 Tucker Amon Stoneboro PA 405 14 M 3 10-14 28:13.8 9:06/M
31 Mike Slatcoff Gibsonia PA 444 34 M 2 30-39 28:21.0 9:09/M
32 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 402 35 F 3 30-39 28:36.7 9:14/M
33 Dottie Quillen Stoneboro PA 436 55 F 2 50-59 29:31.7 9:31/M
34 Micah St. John Sandy Lake PA 447 9 M 1 1- 9 29:39.0 9:34/M
35 Lou Alaskin New Galilee PA 401 77 M 7 60-99 29:49.8 9:37/M
36 Onnalea Reed Stoneboro PA 439 55 F 3 50-59 29:52.3 9:38/M
37 Nicholas Macri Philadelphia PA 428 35 M 3 30-39 30:05.9 9:42/M
38 Barbara Macri Mercer PA 427 58 F 4 50-59 30:06.2 9:43/M
39 Laural St. John Sandy Lake PA 446 12 F 4 10-14 30:42.5 9:54/M
40 Christy Sample Sandy Lake PA 441 39 F 4 30-39 30:44.2 9:55/M
41 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 455 18 M 5 15-19 31:37.7 10:12/M
42 Hilary Amon Stoneboro PA 404 42 F 2 40-49 31:48.0 10:15/M
43 Kathy Jones Greenville PA 425 61 F 1 60-99 32:18.0 10:25/M
44 Janelle Fumerola Grove City PA 465 43 F 3 40-49 33:00.9 10:39/M
45 Melissa Hummell Transfer PA 468 33 F 5 30-39 33:07.5 10:41/M
46 Mary Gander Greenville PA 418 68 F 2 60-99 33:30.1 10:48/M
47 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 435 70 F 3 60-99 33:43.9 10:53/M
48 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 462 64 M 8 60-99 34:25.9 11:06/M
49 Grace Ferringer Utica PA 416 7 F 1 1- 9 36:45.3 11:51/M
50 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 417 37 F 6 30-39 37:22.8 12:03/M
51 Debbie Jamison Harrisville PA 423 50 F 5 50-59 37:35.6 12:07/M
52 Cordelia Williams Fredonia PA 456 11 F 5 10-14 38:21.8 12:22/M
53 Carrie Fusco 469 42 F 4 40-49 38:43.5 12:29/M
54 Nadene Williams Fredonia PA 460 9 F 2 1- 9 41:06.0 13:15/M
55 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 458 33 F 7 30-39 41:06.4 13:15/M
56 David Urey Mercer PA 451 57 M 3 50-59 41:50.7 13:30/M
57 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 442 57 F 6 50-59 47:12.6 15:14/M
58 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 461 59 F 7 50-59 47:51.8 15:26/M
59 Lisa Herrick Cochranton PA 420 29 F 1 20-29 50:07.1 16:10/M
60 Katie Rairigh Hermitage PA 437 30 F 8 30-39 51:18.9 16:33/M
61 Tj Herrick Cochranton PA 421 30 M 4 30-39 51:20.7 16:34/M
62 Doug Mcgranahan Fredonia PA 432 45 M 2 40-49 54:27.0 17:34/M
63 Maya Mcgranahan Fredonia PA 433 10 F 6 10-14 54:27.3 17:34/M
64 Tammy Mcgranahan Fredonia PA 434 48 F 5 40-49 54:43.9 17:39/M
65 Nancy Landfried Greenville PA 426 68 F 4 60-99 55:51.1 18:01/M
66 Connie Greenfield Greenville PA 419 68 F 5 60-99 55:51.5 18:01/M
67 Earl Corp Atlantic PA 413 56 M 4 50-59 1:01:26.6 19:49/M